World Club Friendlies 2020 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • World Club Friendlies matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Club Friendlies live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Club Friendlies football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Club Friendlies 3
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
22/09/2020 Bangor
Portadown  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Dartford
Dover Athletic  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Hampton & Richmond
Sutton United  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Wealdstone  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Notts County
Harrogate Town  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Slough Town
Aldershot Town  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Yeovil Town
Bath City  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Airdrieonians
Albion Rovers  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Alloa Athletic
Stranraer  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Hemel Hempstead Town
Boreham Wood  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 H&W Welders
C - C
Glenavon  H2HOdds 
22/09/2020 Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
21/09/2020 Hereford
Solihull Moors  H2HOdds 
21/09/2020 Keith
Elgin City  H2HOdds 
21/09/2020 Raith Rovers
Stenhousemuir  H2HOdds 
21/09/2020 Wrexham
AFC Telford United  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Levadiakos 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Macheda 58' 1 - 0  
19/09/2020 Lazio
0 - 0
Benevento 0-0H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Empoli
2 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Mancuso 32' 1 - 0  
N. Bajrami 57' 2 - 0  
19/09/2020 FeralpiSalò
C - C
Virtus Entella  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Spezia
5 - 0
Pistoiese 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Erlić 17' 1 - 0  
E. Gyasi 30' 2 - 0  
R. Piccoli 58' 3 - 0  
P. Bartolomei 65' 4 - 0  
R. Piccoli 71' 5 - 0  
19/09/2020 Ascoli
4 - 1
Matelica Calcio  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Chievo
Giana Erminio  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Modena
1 - 6
Venezia  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiakos Volos  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Reggiana 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' S. Mazzocchi
Ronaldo 31' 1 - 1  
E. Soleri 83' 2 - 1  
19/09/2020 Lecce
3 - 0
Città di Fasano  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 AFC Telford United
1 - 3
Notts County 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Lacey
  0 - 2 46' C. Meppen-Walters
A. Williams 64' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 64' W. Thomas
19/09/2020 Boreham Wood
Brentford  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Crusaders
2 - 0
Queen's University 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ruddy 25' 1 - 0  
J. Holland 81' 2 - 0  
19/09/2020 East Kilbride
3 - 2
Stranraer 3-0H2HOdds+
P. Woods 9' 1 - 0  
C. Malcolm 21' 2 - 0  
A. Brady 45' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 53' R. Paton
  3 - 2 86' R. Paton
19/09/2020 Eastleigh
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Dover Athletic  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Kettering Town
1 - 0
King's Lynn Town 0-0H2HOdds+
90+2' 1 - 0  
19/09/2020 Larne
1 - 0
Annagh United 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Robinson 73' 1 - 0  
19/09/2020 Portadown
1 - 2
Ards 1-0H2HOdds+
45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47'
  1 - 2 50'
19/09/2020 Slough Town
2 - 4
Weymouth  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Hereford 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 89'
19/09/2020 St Albans City
0 - 0
Sutton United 0-0H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Torquay United
0 - 2
Chippenham Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+5' B. Ash
  0 - 2 75' D. Pratt
19/09/2020 Vicenza
4 - 3
Legnago Salus  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Wealdstone
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Brescia
0 - 1
Lecco  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Edusport Academy
1 - 1
Albion Rovers  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Glentoran
7 - 0
H&W Welders 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Mitchell 1' 1 - 0  
R. Donnelly 9' 2 - 0  
J. McDonagh 37' 3 - 0  
A. Mitchell 46' 4 - 0  
C. Stewart 67' 5 - 0  
S. Gordon 81' 6 - 0  
C. Stewart 87' 7 - 0  
19/09/2020 Halifax Town
2 - 2
Boston United  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Kelty Hearts
1 - 1
Airdrieonians 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' A. Roy
K. Higginbotham 57' 1 - 1  
19/09/2020 Montrose
2 - 2
Dundee 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' G. Dorrans
C. Ballantyne 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 47' L. Ashcroft
G. Webster 85' 2 - 2  
19/09/2020 Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 4
Wrexham  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Udinese
0 - 1
SPAL 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' L. Dickmann
19/09/2020 Lecce
2 - 0
Nardò  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Chesterfield  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Huddersfield Town Res.
0 - 4
Altrincham  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Yusifu Ceesay
  0 - 2 30' J. Hulme
  0 - 3 38' J. Hulme
19/09/2020 Peterhead
0 - 2
Fraserburgh  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 RWO Alzey
P - P
Wormatia Worms 1-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3'
  0 - 2 13'
20' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 29'
  1 - 4 43'
  1 - 5 56'
  1 - 6 62'
  1 - 7 69'
19/09/2020 Elche
Atlético Baleares  H2HOdds 
18/09/2020 Blyth Spartans
C - C
Hartlepool United  H2HOdds 
18/09/2020 Cittadella
3 - 2
Mantova 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Ogunseye 3' 1 - 0  
F. Tsadjout 8' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' F. Guccione
  2 - 2 79'
84' 3 - 2  
18/09/2020 Inter
C - C
Carrarese  H2HOdds 
18/09/2020 Monza
1 - 0
Alessandria  H2HOdds 
18/09/2020 Vicenza
1 - 0
Südtirol 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Guerra 34' 1 - 0  
17/09/2020 Triestina
1 - 1
Tabor Sežana 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' A. Agnoletti
G. Gomez 51' 1 - 1  
17/09/2020 Pordenone
0 - 1
Ravenna 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 65' E. Ballardini
17/09/2020 Woking
0 - 0
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Albion Rovers
4 - 3
East Kilbride  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Gimnàstic Tarragona
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza 1-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Martín 45+2' 1 - 0  
16/09/2020 Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Lucchese 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Paolucci 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77'
16/09/2020 Gorica
0 - 2
Triestina 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' F. Maracchi
  0 - 2 63' P. Granoche
16/09/2020 PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Karaiskakis 1-0H2HOdds+
35' 1 - 0  
16/09/2020 Virtus Entella
C - C
Pontedera  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Cittadella
3 - 1
Piacenza 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Gargiulo 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46'
63' 2 - 1  
73' 3 - 1  
16/09/2020 Pordenone
2 - 2
Venezia 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Diaw 6' 1 - 0  
A. Capello 19' 2 - 0  
46' 3 - 0  
82' 4 - 0  
15/09/2020 Bromley
1 - 0
Chelmsford City  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Curzon Ashton
4 - 3
Altrincham  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Dartford
3 - 0
Aldershot Town  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Dundela
1 - 1
Glenavon 1-0H2HOdds+
14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' M. Fitzpatrick
15/09/2020 Guiseley
1 - 5
Stockport County  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Eastleigh  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 St Albans City
4 - 0
Wealdstone 3-0H2HOdds+
Z. Banton 25' 1 - 0  
M. Sundire 27' 2 - 0  
S. Jeffers 41' 3 - 0  
K. Wiltshire 50' 4 - 0  
15/09/2020 Witton Albion
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Wilson Carvalho
S. Tames 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 35' M. Tipton
15/09/2020 AFC Telford United
0 - 0
Wrexham  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Matlock Town
P - P
Chesterfield  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Slough Town
1 - 7
Boreham Wood  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Glentoran
Ards  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Sutton United
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Davis 82' 1 - 0  
15/09/2020 Sevilla
3 - 2
Levante 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Sergio Postigo
  0 - 2 22' Dani Gómez
L. Ocampos 59' 1 - 2  
Y. En-Nesyri 72' 2 - 2  
I. Rakitić 90+6' 3 - 2  
15/09/2020 Torquay United
3 - 0
Bournemouth U23 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Moxey 59' 1 - 0  
J. Umerah 62' 2 - 0  
O. Koszela 81' 3 - 0  
13/09/2020 Sporting CP
Napoli  H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Udinese
0 - 1
Venezia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' R. Bocalon
13/09/2020 Cittadella
Triestina  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Vicenza
1 - 1
Monza 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Guerra 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' M. Finotto
12/09/2020 Benevento
2 - 1
Reggina 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' G. Loiacono
G. Moncini 56' 1 - 1  
R. Improta 61' 2 - 1  
12/09/2020 CD Badajoz
Almería  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11'
12/09/2020 Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Getafe 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Keita
  0 - 2 26' Jaime Mata
12/09/2020 Empoli
4 - 0
Lucchese 3-0H2HOdds+
A. La Mantia 25' 1 - 0  
S. Moreo 30' 2 - 0  
L. Mancuso 36' 3 - 0  
M. Olivieri 72' 4 - 0  
12/09/2020 Fiorentina
5 - 1
Reggiana 4-0H2HOdds+
F. Ribéry 8' 1 - 0  
F. Chiesa 11' 2 - 0  
F. Ribéry 13' 3 - 0  
C. Kouamé 24' 4 - 0  
C. Kouamé 52' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 87'
12/09/2020 Frosinone
0 - 1
Lazio 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' J. Correa
12/09/2020 Lecce
2 - 2
Monopoli 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Coda 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' G. Fella
M. Listkowski 90+1' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+2' G. Fella
12/09/2020 Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Cremonese 0-1H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Cittadella
2 - 1
Südtirol 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' M. Fischnaller
71' 1 - 1  
76' 2 - 1  
12/09/2020 Cosenza
3 - 1
Vibonese 1-0H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Notts County 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' E. Boldewijn
N. Walker 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' K. Wootton
12/09/2020 Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 3
Ballymena United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' R. Waide
  0 - 2 42' R. Harpur
  0 - 3 73' L. Millar
12/09/2020 Bologna
0 - 0
Virtus Entella 0-0H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Carrick Rangers
2 - 2
Annagh United  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Boreham Wood 1-2H2HOdds+
15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' K. Murtagh
  1 - 2 39' K. Tshimanga
12/09/2020 Crusaders
0 - 0
Dundela 0-0H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Aldershot Town  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Eichstätt
3 - 3
Ansbach  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Folkestone Invicta
0 - 0
Dover Athletic  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Guiseley
1 - 2
Halifax Town 1-2H2HOdds+
F. Kaine 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' N. Maher
  1 - 2 28' J. Allen
12/09/2020 Haringey Borough
0 - 2
Sutton United  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Hitchin Town
2 - 0
Barnet 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Stead 17' 1 - 0  
C. Stead 66' 2 - 0  
12/09/2020 King's Lynn Town
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Altrincham 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' J. Langley
12/09/2020 Salisbury
1 - 1
Eastleigh 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Brooks 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' B. House
12/09/2020 Spennymoor Town
Hartlepool United  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Torino
Sampdoria  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Torquay United
3 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' M. Bateman
D. Wright 64' 1 - 1  
K. Cameron 67' 2 - 1  
J. Umerah 81' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 83'
12/09/2020 Wealdstone
3 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' R. Deacon
M. Emmanuel 46' 1 - 1  
  55' R. Deacon
Parish 63' 2 - 1  
C. Hughes 90' 3 - 1  
12/09/2020 Weymouth
4 - 0
Poole Town 1-0H2HOdds+
J. McQuoid 28' 1 - 0  
A. Robinson 70' 2 - 0  
J. Hoey 80' 3 - 0  
T. Whelan 83' 4 - 0  
12/09/2020 Atalanta
4 - 1
Pro Sesto  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Glentoran
6 - 2
Bangor 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' K. Storey
P. O'Neill 20' 1 - 1  
D. Gorman 27' 2 - 1  
R. McDaid 36' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 58' L. Harisson
A. Mitchell 72' 4 - 2  
J. McDonagh 81' 5 - 2  
90' 6 - 2  
12/09/2020 Knockbreda
0 - 2
Glenavon  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 St. Gallen
0 - 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' P. Slišković
38'  
51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60'
  1 - 3 62'
12/09/2020 Aubstadt
3 - 0
Würzburger FV 1-0H2HOdds+
10' 1 - 0  
52' 2 - 0  
68' 3 - 0  
12/09/2020 Bayreuth
4 - 2
Ammerthal  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Bromley
2 - 2
Dartford  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' M. Schwenk
  0 - 2 22' N. Proschwitz
  0 - 3 58' F. Kroos
88' 1 - 3  
12/09/2020 Leamington
1 - 3
Solihull Moors  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Memmingen
4 - 3
Sonthofen  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Seligenporten
2 - 4
Nürnberg II  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Stockport County
2 - 0
Curzon Ashton 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Reid 18' 1 - 0  
A. Thomas 44' 2 - 0  
12/09/2020 Vitória SC
Gil Vicente  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Elche
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Warrenpoint Town
3 - 1
Armagh City  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Newry City AFC
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Taunton Town
2 - 1
Yeovil Town 1-0H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Morpeth Town
1 - 5
Hartlepool United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Ofosu
  0 - 2 59' M. Enigbokan-Bloomfield
  0 - 3 75' M. Shelton
L. Noble 77' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90' D. Ferguson
  1 - 5 90+1' R. Donaldson
11/09/2020 Heimstetten
3 - 0
Unterföhring  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Buchbach
4 - 0
Deisenhofen  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Wacker Burghausen
1 - 1
1880 Wasserburg  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Auerbach
0 - 0
Zwickau 0-0H2HOdds+
11/09/2020 Eltersdorf
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth II  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Illertissen
2 - 1
Schwaben Augsburg  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Napoli
4 - 0
Pescara 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Zieliński 23' 1 - 0  
A. Ciciretti 71' 2 - 0  
D. Mertens 74' 3 - 0  
A. Petagna 90+2' 4 - 0  
11/09/2020 Vaduz
1 - 2
Türkgücü-Ataspor 1-0H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Augsburg II
4 - 0
Jahn Regensburg II  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 SPAL
2 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Esposito 44' 1 - 0  
70' 2 - 0  
11/09/2020 PAS Giannina
1 - 3
Levadiakos 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. Mytides
  0 - 2 28' N. Mytides
S. Križman 40' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 78'
11/09/2020 Basel
1 - 5
Saarbrücken 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7'
  0 - 2 10'
  0 - 3 17'
  0 - 4 48'
  0 - 5 51'
90+1' 1 - 5  
10/09/2020 Fano
2 - 1
Ascoli  H2HOdds 
10/09/2020 Genoa
2 - 1
Carrarese 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' G. Caccavallo
D. Biraschi 38' 1 - 1  
A. Masiello 90' 2 - 1  
09/09/2020 Vitória SC
0 - 0
Moreirense 0-0H2HOdds 
09/09/2020 Piacenza
0 - 3
Sampdoria 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' O. Colley
  0 - 2 38' T. Augello
  0 - 3 52' M. Léris
09/09/2020 Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
Getafe 1-0H2HOdds+
Juanma 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Marc Cucurella
  1 - 2 88' Jaime Mata
09/09/2020 Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Bournemouth U23 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Blissett 8' 1 - 0  
D. Orsi-Dadamo 60' 2 - 0  
09/09/2020 Cádiz
1 - 1
Almería 1-0H2HOdds+
Álvaro Negredo 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' Dani Albiar
09/09/2020 Echallens
Neuchâtel Xamax  H2HOdds 
09/09/2020 Chemie Leipzig
5 - 1
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6'
12' 1 - 1  
21' 2 - 1  
26' 3 - 1  
84' 4 - 1  
87' 5 - 1  
09/09/2020 Racing Santander
2 - 1
Real Sociedad II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Martínez Losa
Borja Galán 75' 1 - 1  
Javi Siverio 80' 2 - 1  
09/09/2020 Cittadella
1 - 0
Virtus Verona 0-0H2HOdds+
55' 1 - 0  
09/09/2020 Genoa
2 - 1
Carpi 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Favilli 43' 1 - 0  
A. Favilli 62' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67' L. Fofana
09/09/2020 Sabadell
1 - 0
Badalona  H2HOdds+
Antonio Romero 36' 1 - 0  
08/09/2020 Larne
0 - 1
Derry City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Walter Figueira
08/09/2020 Ashton United
Altrincham  H2HOdds 
08/09/2020 Billericay Town
2 - 0
Boreham Wood 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Henry 31' 1 - 0  
D. Moore 66' 2 - 0  
08/09/2020 Dorchester Town
1 - 3
Weymouth 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Ngalo
T. Blair 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' J. McQuoid
  1 - 3 67' J. Hoey
08/09/2020 Dungannon Swifts
6 - 1
Dollingstown  H2HOdds 
08/09/2020 Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 5
Wealdstone 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' W. Edjenguele
  0 - 2 9' D. Paterson
  0 - 3 37' J. Sheppard
J. Smith 39' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 65' M. Emmanuel
J. Smith 77' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 83' R. Lafayette
08/09/2020 Herne Bay
3 - 1
Dover Athletic 2-1H2HOdds+
V. Aiyelabola 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25'
Z. Ansah 44' 2 - 1  
M. Kamara 70' 3 - 1  
08/09/2020 Sutton United
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' C. Walker
H. Beautyman 88' 1 - 1  
08/09/2020 Belper Town
2 - 3
Chesterfield 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Wakefield
  0 - 2 32' J. Smith
D. Robson 42' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 54' J. Smith
Trialist 80' 2 - 3  
08/09/2020 Clitheroe
2 - 1
Halifax Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Earing
G. Anderson 73' 1 - 1  
G. Anderson 88' 2 - 1  
08/09/2020 Halifax Town
Mossley  H2HOdds 
08/09/2020 Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Eastleigh 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Wright 69' 1 - 0  
08/09/2020 West Bromwich Albion
Yeovil Town  H2HOdds 
08/09/2020 Weston-super-Mare
2 - 2
Yeovil Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' C. Duffus
Griffith 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 61' Trialist
Dean Grubb 77' 2 - 2  
08/09/2020 Vejle
Weiche Flensburg  H2HOdds 
08/09/2020 Aarau
5 - 1
Köniz 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3'
21' 1 - 1  
26' 2 - 1  
53' 3 - 1  
54' 4 - 1  
85' 5 - 1  
08/09/2020 Luzern
6 - 1
Wohlen 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Schürpf 4' 1 - 0  
F. Margiotta 18' 2 - 0  
F. Margiotta 49' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 55'
I. Ndiaye 72' 4 - 1  
I. Ndiaye 77' 5 - 1  
M. Marleku 89' 6 - 1  
08/09/2020 Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers  H2HOdds 
08/09/2020 Monza
2 - 1
Lecco 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Mosti 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' A. Migliorini
F. Del Frate 85' 2 - 1  
08/09/2020 Young Boys
5 - 2
Lausanne Sport 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Gaudino 39' 1 - 0  
M. Ngamaleu 52' 2 - 0  
V. Sierro 67' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 68' N. Boranijašević
V. Sierro 76' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 81' N. Boranijašević
G. Gaudino 84' 5 - 2  
07/09/2020 Solihull Moors
Kettering Town  H2HOdds 
07/09/2020 OB
2 - 2
Midtjylland 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' F. Heiselberg
S. Svendsen 62' 1 - 1  
D. Obbekjær 79' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+3'
07/09/2020 Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk  H2HOdds 
07/09/2020 Nordsjælland
2 - 4
AGF 2-2H2HOdds+
M. Frese 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 5' F. Ihler
O. Antman 36' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 41' N. Helenius
  2 - 3 71'
  2 - 4 81'
07/09/2020 Horsens
3 - 1
Fredericia  H2HOdds 
07/09/2020 Lyngby
2 - 2
København  H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 Brøndby
Lyngby  H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 Derthona
0 - 3
Sampdoria 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' G. Ramírez
  0 - 2 70' M. Léris
  0 - 3 86' F. Bonazzoli
06/09/2020 Fiorentina
5 - 0
Lucchese 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Ribéry 39' 1 - 0  
C. Kouamé 49' 2 - 0  
F. Ribéry 55' 3 - 0  
R. Sottil 66' 4 - 0  
C. Kouamé 78' 5 - 0  
06/09/2020 Levante
1 - 0
Castellón 1-0H2HOdds+
Coke 11' 1 - 0  
06/09/2020 UD Logroñés
1 - 0
Mirandés 1-0H2HOdds+
Álex Pérez 13' 1 - 0  
06/09/2020 Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Olympiakos Volos 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Álvarez 32' 1 - 0  
J. Barrales 37' 2 - 0  
S. Baba 51' 3 - 0  
J. Munafo 55' 4 - 0  
06/09/2020 Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Ascoli 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Lelj 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86'
06/09/2020 Hellas Verona
4 - 3
Gorica 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' M. Kehinde
D. Faraoni 2' 1 - 1  
S. Di Carmine 18' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' L. Marinič
M. Stępiński 56' 3 - 2  
A. Danzi 77' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 83' S. Smajlagić
06/09/2020 Parma
0 - 2
Empoli 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' L. Mancuso
  0 - 2 40' L. Mancuso
06/09/2020 Fremad Amager
2 - 3
Hvidovre  H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 SPAL
2 - 1
Pontedera  H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 Triestina
1 - 2
Koper 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Giorico 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' I. Guberac
  1 - 2 90+1' Ž. Žužek
06/09/2020 Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Juniors OÖ  H2HOdds+
M. Liendl 55' 1 - 0  
M. Schmerböck 69' 2 - 0  
06/09/2020 Cremonese
1 - 2
Legnago Salus 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' F. Grandolfo
  0 - 2 30' M. Babuin
89' 1 - 2  
06/09/2020 Freiburg
1 - 1
Sandhausen  H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 Jahn Regensburg
4 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Hein 52' 1 - 0  
B. Saller 54' 2 - 0  
B. Saller 61' 3 - 0  
N. Wähling 87' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 90' A. Pasic
06/09/2020 FC Groningen
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Robben 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' J. Consbruch
06/09/2020 Freiburg
4 - 1
Górnik Zabrze 3-0H2HOdds+
Jeong Woo-Yeong 15' 1 - 0  
Jeong Woo-Yeong 26' 2 - 0  
C. Günter 29' 3 - 0  
N. Petersen 51' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 71' P. Krawczyk
06/09/2020 St. Pauli
1 - 0
SønderjyskE 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Tashchi 29' 1 - 0  
06/09/2020 Nürnberg II
2 - 2
Ingolstadt II  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Villarreal
1 - 2
Levante 1-1H2HOdds+
Paco Alcácer 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' Sergio León
  1 - 2 63' José Luis Morales
05/09/2020 Sporting Braga
2 - 2
Real Valladolid 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Waldo Rubio
  0 - 2 48' Borja Fernández
Paulinho 57' 1 - 2  
Ricardo Esgaio 80' 2 - 2  
05/09/2020 Ponferradina
0 - 1
Real Oviedo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' Lolo González
05/09/2020 Silkeborg
2 - 2
Vendsyssel  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Aarau
Luzern  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Albacete
0 - 0
Leganés 0-0H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 FC Twente
1 - 1
FC Emmen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' M. Kolar
V. Černý 57' 1 - 1  
05/09/2020 Wacker Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Marítimo
2 - 1
Rio Ave  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Lamia
1 - 1
Larissa 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Romanić 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' A. Michail
05/09/2020 Union Berlin
2 - 1
Nürnberg 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ingvartsen 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' N. Dovedan
M. Ingvartsen 64' 2 - 1  
05/09/2020 Amstetten
1 - 3
Austria Wien  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Hamburger SV
2 - 0
Hertha BSC 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Hunt 7' 1 - 0  
L. Hinterseer 33' 2 - 0  
05/09/2020 Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Stuttgart
4 - 2
Strasbourg 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Ajorque
N. González 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 14' A. Thomasson
D. Didavi 37' 2 - 2  
D. Didavi 52' 3 - 2  
G. Castro 55' 4 - 2  
05/09/2020 Ballyclare Comrades
1 - 2
Crusaders  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Brøndby 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Zaha 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' J. Lindstrøm
05/09/2020 Dnipro-1
2 - 2
Inhulets  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Dundela
0 - 3
Carrick Rangers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14'
  0 - 2 55'
  0 - 3 83'
05/09/2020 Eastleigh
1 - 2
Whitehawk  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Everton
2 - 0
Preston North End  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Everton
2 - 0
Preston North End 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Kenny 7' 1 - 0  
D. Calvert-Lewin 65' 2 - 0  
05/09/2020 Hanwell Town
2 - 6
Aldershot Town 1-5H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Y. Drais
  0 - 2 26' Y. Drais
  0 - 3 29' C. Tanner
  0 - 4 38' C. Kandi
Evans 39' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 42' J. Rees
  1 - 6 67' Mohamed Bettamer
D. Duncan 86' 2 - 6  
05/09/2020 Ilkeston Town
0 - 2
Notts County  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Larne
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Donnelly 84' 1 - 0  
05/09/2020 LASK Linz
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' A. Albers
J. Holland 51' 1 - 1  
05/09/2020 Margate
2 - 3
Dover Athletic 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' S. Rigg
C. Sessegnon 22' 1 - 1  
J. Richards 75' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' Trialist
  2 - 3 86' Trialist
05/09/2020 Royston Town
1 - 5
King's Lynn Town 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' D. Southwell
  0 - 2 37' D. Southwell
  0 - 3 48' J. Loza
B. Adams 71' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 77' S. Carey
  1 - 5 83' R. McAuley
05/09/2020 Stuttgart
4 - 2
Strasbourg  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Thun
1 - 5
Kriens  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Watford
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur 2-0H2HOdds+
Domingos Quina 20' 1 - 0  
A. Gray 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' Son Heung-Min
05/09/2020 Wealdstone
1 - 2
Dartford  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 West Ham United
3 - 5
AFC Bournemouth 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Groeneveld
  0 - 2 17' D. Solanke
J. Bowen 37' 1 - 2  
J. Bowen 41' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 58' D. Gosling
  2 - 4 62' A. Smith
  2 - 5 67' J. Stacey
Felipe Anderson 84' 3 - 5  
05/09/2020 Weymouth
3 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Wingate & Finchley
3 - 2
Boreham Wood 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' C. Whitely
B. Sayoud 50' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' Trialist
L. Ifil 74' 2 - 2  
S. Bakalandwa 77' 3 - 2  
05/09/2020 Zorya
4 - 0
Oleksandria  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Bologna
2 - 0
FeralpiSalò 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Palacio 9' 1 - 0  
M. Barrow 17' 2 - 0  
05/09/2020 Bromley
4 - 3
Cray Wanderers  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Eintracht Frankfurt
C - C
Mainz 05  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Köln
Uerdingen  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Köln
FC Utrecht  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Magdeburg
1 - 4
Wolfsburg 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Mehmedi
  0 - 2 12' D. Ginczek
C. Beck 15' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 26' D. Ginczek
  1 - 4 67' A. Mehmedi
05/09/2020 Schalke 04
3 - 0
Bochum 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Boujellab 25' 1 - 0  
M. Uth 33' 2 - 0  
A. Harit 39' 3 - 0  
05/09/2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
Paderborn 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Hennings 32' 1 - 0  
05/09/2020 Heidenheim
6 - 2
St. Gallen 4-1H2HOdds+
K. Kerschbaumer 16' 1 - 0  
T. Mohr 32' 2 - 0  
K. Kerschbaumer 39' 3 - 0  
S. Schimmer 43' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 45+3' P. Mainka
R. Leipertz 75' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 82' F. Kamberi
P. Schmidt 90+2' 6 - 2  
05/09/2020 Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Reese 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' K. Vollmann
N. Hauptmann 75' 2 - 1  
F. Bartels 76' 3 - 1  
05/09/2020 Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Heracles 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Nikolaou 33' 1 - 0  
M. Schultz 64' 2 - 0  
05/09/2020 Sturm Graz
5 - 0
Kapfenberger SV 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Friesenbichler 23' 1 - 0  
I. Ljubic 46' 2 - 0  
K. Friesenbichler 47' 3 - 0  
I. Ljubic 50' 4 - 0  
F. Mwepu 83' 5 - 0  
05/09/2020 Aubstadt
0 - 2
Greuther Fürth II  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Colne
0 - 2
Stockport County 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' A. Thomas
  0 - 2 45' A. Thomas
05/09/2020 Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Y. Stark
05/09/2020 Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Schweinfurt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' M. Thomann
  0 - 2 79' F. Pieper
05/09/2020 Leicester City
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Amartey 67' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' D. Williams
05/09/2020 Newcastle United
0 - 1
Stoke City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' S. Clucas
05/09/2020 Ried
1 - 2
Blau-Weiß Linz  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 SC Heerenveen
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' R. Ghoochannejhad
05/09/2020 Vejle
1 - 0
Randers 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Montiel 45+1' 1 - 0  
05/09/2020 Zürich
3 - 0
Winterthur 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ceesay 18' 1 - 0  
A. Ceesay 45' 2 - 0  
A. Winter 81' 3 - 0  
05/09/2020 AGF
2 - 0
Nordsjælland  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Sandhausen  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Verl
2 - 2
Osnabrück  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Heyer
  0 - 2 24'
05/09/2020 Vitesse
2 - 2
Darmstadt 98 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Tannane 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' T. Kempe
J. Rasmussen 88' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89'
05/09/2020 Kettering Town
0 - 0
Solihull Moors 0-0H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Werder Bremen
2 - 0
Hannover 96  H2HOdds+
N. Füllkrug 41' 1 - 0  
05/09/2020 Athletic Club
2 - 2
SD Eibar  H2HOdds+
Raúl García 9' 1 - 0  
Jon Morcillo 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' Quique
  2 - 2 90' Quique
05/09/2020 Raków Częstochowa
2 - 2
Widzew Lodz  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Deportivo Alavés  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Lucas Pérez
Jon Bautista 58' 1 - 1  
R. Le Normand 64' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 75' Joselu
05/09/2020 Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 2
Slaven Koprivnica  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 KV Oostende
3 - 1
Knokke  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Paradiso
0 - 1
Chiasso 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 75' B. Conus
05/09/2020 Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Karviná  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Viborg
0 - 2
Skive  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' T.S. Christensen
  0 - 2 74' S. Denius
05/09/2020 Cherno More
Dobrudzha 1919  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Espanyol
4 - 0
Almería  H2HOdds+
Raúl de Tomás 43' 1 - 0  
Wu Lei 54' 2 - 0  
Sergi Darder 61' 3 - 0  
Víctor Campuzano 66' 4 - 0  
05/09/2020 Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' V. Bonev
B. Tsonev 90' 1 - 1  
05/09/2020 Málaga
0 - 2
Alcorcón  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Barbero
  0 - 2 66' Marc Gual
05/09/2020 Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' S. Zahedi
  0 - 2 41' T. Zaviyskiy
Fernando 83' 1 - 2  
04/09/2020 St. Pölten
České Budějovice  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9'
  0 - 2 17'
  0 - 3 55'
04/09/2020 Sporting CP
2 - 1
Real Valladolid 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' S. Gassama
Z. Feddal 71' 1 - 1  
  78' Miguel Ángel Rubio
Jovane Cabral 79' 2 - 1  
86' 3 - 1  
04/09/2020 Frome Town
1 - 2
Yeovil Town 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Hemmings 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' A. Skendi
  71' C. Lee
71'  
  1 - 2 80' C. Dickinson
04/09/2020 Granada
Cádiz  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 SD Eibar
1 - 1
Osasuna 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Dmitrović 20' 1 - 0  
Marc Cardona 42' 2 - 0  
04/09/2020 VVV-Venlo
0 - 4
Borussia M'gladbach 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Stindl
  0 - 2 37' R. Bensebaini
  0 - 3 47' T. Müsel
  0 - 4 55' P. Herrmann
04/09/2020 Onisilos
0 - 4
Anorthosis  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Admira
Austria Wien II  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Alki Oroklini
4 - 0
Doxa 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Rovithis 30' 1 - 0  
56' 2 - 0  
82' 3 - 0  
90+1' 4 - 0  
04/09/2020 Apollon
4 - 2
Ethnikos Achna  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Enosis
0 - 0
Ayia Napa  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Hartberg
Hellas Verona  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Huesca
3 - 0
Sabadell 1-0H2HOdds+
Rafa Mir 43' 1 - 0  
S. Okazaki 86' 2 - 0  
Jaime Seoane 89' 3 - 0  
04/09/2020 Tenerife
1 - 3
Las Palmas 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' Roberto González
  0 - 2 59' Kirian Rodríguez
Carlos Pomares 78' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+4' Maikel Mesa
04/09/2020 Olympiakos
2 - 2
Karmiotissa 2-0H2HOdds+
5' 1 - 0  
31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57'
  2 - 2 65'
04/09/2020 Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Südtirol 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' M. Ierardi
A. Gründler 62' 1 - 1  
A. Gründler 66' 2 - 1  
04/09/2020 Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Bravo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' S. Ogrinec
  0 - 2 54' M. Šego
56' 1 - 2  
69' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 83' R. Kidrič
  2 - 4 85'
04/09/2020 Blansko
0 - 1
Třinec 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 85' L. Akulinin
04/09/2020 ŁKS Łódź
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Sekulski 59' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 88' k. Podliński
04/09/2020 Napoli
4 - 0
Teramo 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Osimhen 4' 1 - 0  
H. Lozano 14' 2 - 0  
V. Osimhen 61' 3 - 0  
V. Osimhen 65' 4 - 0  
04/09/2020 Sandhausen
Wehen Wiesbaden  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Kouris Erimi
2 - 6
AEL  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Lazio
3 - 2
Vicenza 2-2H2HOdds+
M. Lazzari 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' S. Giacomelli
  1 - 2 25' F. Di Gregorio
Luis Alberto 43' 2 - 2  
Luis Alberto 60' 3 - 2  
04/09/2020 Yantra 1919
0 - 1
Etar 0-0H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Hartberg
1 - 0
Maribor 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Gölles 65' 1 - 0  
04/09/2020 AaB
2 - 1
OB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' E. Sabbi
T. van Weert 47' 1 - 1  
T. Prica 61' 2 - 1  
04/09/2020 Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Lommel United
1 - 3
Patro Eisden  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Metz
Kaiserslautern  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Sheffield United
2 - 2
Preston North End 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Lundstram 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' D. Johnson
B. Sharp 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+1' J. Stockley
04/09/2020 FC Groningen
3 - 3
NEC 3-1H2HOdds+
N. Jakobsen 7' 1 - 0  
R. Balk 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 17' T. Beekman
R. Balk 28' 3 - 1  
04/09/2020 Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Anderlecht 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Palacios 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' M. Dauda
04/09/2020 Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
De Graafschap 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' R. Dekker
04/09/2020 Genk
Willem II  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Salzburg
Bayern München II  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Salzburg
3 - 0
Türkgücü-Ataspor 3-0H2HOdds+
E. Mwepu 5' 1 - 0  
K. Adeyemi 14' 2 - 0  
P. Daka 36' 3 - 0  
04/09/2020 Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 75' M. Kramer
Jeffry Fortes 88' 1 - 1  
04/09/2020 Wil
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau 0-0H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Dunkerque  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 84' T. Vialla
90+1' 1 - 1  
04/09/2020 AS Eupen
5 - 3
RWDM  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Horsens
2 - 0
Esbjerg  H2HOdds+
J. Pohl 23' 1 - 0  
N. Brock-Madsen 49' 2 - 0  
04/09/2020 Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Athletic Club  H2HOdds+
Ander Capa 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' Oier Zarraga
  1 - 2 55' Asier Villalibre
S. Obeng 60' 2 - 2  
04/09/2020 Waasland-Beveren
4 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Efford 23' 1 - 0  
D. Heymans 27' 2 - 0  
D. Heymans 33' 3 - 0  
D. Heymans 37' 4 - 0  
04/09/2020 Chrudim
1 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov  H2HOdds+
59' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' J. Pázler
  1 - 2 73' J. Auer
04/09/2020 KV Oostende
SV Roeselare  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Opava
0 - 2
Prostějov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Jurásek
  0 - 2 46' D. Jurásek
04/09/2020 Westerlo
1 - 2
Sint-Truiden  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów  H2HOdds+
Ł. Poręba 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' O. Praznovsky
04/09/2020 Jablonec
3 - 1
Varnsdorf 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Krob 30' 1 - 0  
J. Chramosta 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48' P. Schön
J. Považanec 83' 3 - 1  
04/09/2020 Příbram
1 - 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-2H2HOdds+
D. Pinc 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' F. Drobílek
  1 - 2 38' P. Vandas
04/09/2020 Santa Clara
1 - 3
Vizela  H2HOdds 
04/09/2020 Slovan Liberec
3 - 2
Hradec Králové  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' O. Urma
J. Jugas 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 32' E. Prekop
Fahad Al Hardan 65' 2 - 2  
Fahad Al Hardan 82' 3 - 2  
04/09/2020 Arda
3 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa  H2HOdds+
R. Vasilev 20' 1 - 0  
I. Tilev 39' 2 - 0  
A. Bubnjar 79' 3 - 0  
03/09/2020 Vitória SC
1 - 0
Academico Viseu  H2HOdds 
03/09/2020 Udinese
3 - 0
Legnago Salus 2-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Becão 14' 1 - 0  
M. Coulibaly 38' 2 - 0  
R. Bajić 71' 3 - 0  
03/09/2020 Sporting Gijón
0 - 0
UD Logroñés 0-0H2HOdds 
03/09/2020 Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia  H2HOdds 
03/09/2020 Zwickau
4 - 1
Bayreuth 2-0H2HOdds+
R. König 16' 1 - 0  
R. König 17' 2 - 0  
G. Wegkamp 81' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 84' J. Golla
D. Willms 86' 4 - 1  
03/09/2020 Ludogorets
4 - 0
Sozopol 3-0H2HOdds+
C. Keșerü 9' 1 - 0  
C. Keșerü 28' 2 - 0  
B. Tekpetey 35' 3 - 0  
M. Tchibota 88' 4 - 0  
03/09/2020 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Gent 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui
Y. Sugawara 76' 1 - 1  
03/09/2020 PAEEK
1 - 1
Olympiakos  H2HOdds 
03/09/2020 Lens
Sporting Charleroi  H2HOdds 
02/09/2020 Benfica
2 - 1
Sporting Braga 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' André Horta
Carlos 56' 1 - 1  
A. Taarabt 69'  
Carlos 90+3' 2 - 1  
02/09/2020 Heeslinger SC
1 - 2
Hamburger SV II 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Sobolewski 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' M. Kwarteng
  1 - 2 81' J. Behounek
02/09/2020 Leganés
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90+2' Jonhatan Montiel
02/09/2020 Villarreal
2 - 0
Real Sociedad 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Coquelin 2' 1 - 0  
Paco Alcácer 29' 2 - 0  
02/09/2020 Espanyol
3 - 0
Málaga 2-0H2HOdds+
Adri Embarba 20' 1 - 0  
Javi Puado 29' 2 - 0  
Wu Lei 55' 3 - 0  
02/09/2020 Alcorcón
Cádiz  H2HOdds 
02/09/2020 Celta de Vigo
2 - 0
Lugo 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Mor 66' 1 - 0  
Iago Aspas 81' 2 - 0  
02/09/2020 Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Atromitos 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Tzimas 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1'
02/09/2020 Torino
1 - 1
Pro Patria 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Zaza 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' R. Colombo
02/09/2020 Empoli
0 - 1
Pontedera  H2HOdds 
02/09/2020 Beroe
6 - 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 1-0H2HOdds+
Octávio 45+2' 1 - 0  
Octávio 48' 2 - 0  
Kukula 61' 3 - 0  
A. Fall 78' 4 - 0  
A. Fall 81' 5 - 0  
G. Makouta 86' 6 - 0  
02/09/2020 Milan
4 - 2
Novara  H2HOdds 
02/09/2020 Heracles
4 - 0
Jong Utrecht 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Amissi 4' 1 - 0  
T. Bijleveld 16' 2 - 0  
T. Bijleveld 19' 3 - 0  
N. Fadiga 59' 4 - 0  
02/09/2020 Minai
1 - 2
Vorskla  H2HOdds 
02/09/2020 Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 2
MSV Duisburg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' M. Stoppelkamp
F. Klos 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' N. Rehnen
S. Córdova 63' 2 - 2  
S. Córdova 87' 3 - 2  
02/09/2020 Paços de Ferreira
1 - 2
Rio Ave  H2HOdds 
02/09/2020 Athletic Club
2 - 1
Deportivo Alavés 2-0H2HOdds+
Muniain 28' 1 - 0  
Jon Morcillo 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' Deyverson
02/09/2020 Santa Clara
2 - 0
Moreirense  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Schalke 04
Viktoria Köln  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 AFC Totton
0 - 1
Weymouth 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' C. Cooke
01/09/2020 Hythe Town
0 - 1
Dover Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
31' 1 - 0  
01/09/2020 Metropolitan Police FC
0 - 2
Aldershot Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Mohamed Bettamer
  0 - 2 69' H. Panayiotou
01/09/2020 Northwood
0 - 6
Wealdstone 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' R. Lafayette
  0 - 2 58' D. Paterson
  0 - 3 82' D. Paterson
  0 - 4 85' A. Charles
  0 - 5 88' Trialist
  0 - 6 89' D. Paterson
01/09/2020 Ballyclare Comrades
1 - 3
Carrick Rangers 1-1H2HOdds+
S. McIlveen 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' J. Ferrin
  1 - 2 78' L. Hassin
  1 - 3 90+1'
01/09/2020 Holstein Kiel II
4 - 0
Victoria Hamburg  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Mallorca
2 - 0
Castellón 2-0H2HOdds+
Álex Alegría 24' 1 - 0  
Joan Sastre 45' 2 - 0  
01/09/2020 YF Juventus
3 - 3
Aarau 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' K. Spadanuda
D. Zivanovic 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 31' P. Mišić
R. Laski 41' 2 - 2  
R. Laski 48' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 54' P. Mišić
01/09/2020 Blackburn Rovers
C - C
Everton  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Blackburn Rovers
Everton  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Derby County
0 - 2
Sheffield United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' B. Osborn
  0 - 2 73' B. Sharp
01/09/2020 Rain / Lech
4 - 1
Ingolstadt II  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Lazio
1 - 0
Calcio Padova 0-0H2HOdds+
Luis Alberto 88' 1 - 0  
01/09/2020 Reading
West Ham United  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Birmingham City
3 - 0
Walsall 1-0H2HOdds+
Agus Medina 44' 1 - 0  
K. Pedersen 56' 2 - 0  
O. Bailey 87' 3 - 0  
01/09/2020 Brentford
2 - 2
Oxford United 0-0H2HOdds+
Sergi Canós 55' 1 - 0  
Sergi Canós 73' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' D. Osei Yaw
  2 - 2 86' D. Osei Yaw
01/09/2020 Greuther Fürth
3 - 0
Jahn Regensburg  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Millwall
0 - 1
Crystal Palace 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' M. Meyer
01/09/2020 Preston North End
0 - 0
Burnley 0-0H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Swansea City
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Lowe 9' 1 - 0  
Y. Dhanda 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' K. Wilson
01/09/2020 Middlesbrough
5 - 1
Newcastle United  H2HOdds 
01/09/2020 Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Malone 78' 1 - 0  
01/09/2020 SønderjyskE
Vendsyssel  H2HOdds 
31/08/2020 Rotherham United
Burton Albion  H2HOdds 
31/08/2020 Vejle
3 - 1
Nordsjælland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' J. Christensen
  0 - 2 90' I. Mesík
31/08/2020 Bishop's Stortford
0 - 1
Leyton Orient 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' C. Clay
31/08/2020 OB
1 - 2
Brøndby 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' M. Uhre
M. Hyllegaard 71' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 76' L. Christensen
31/08/2020 Newcastle Utd U23
1 - 1
Hartlepool United  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Sporting CP
3 - 1
Belenenses 2-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Mendes 13' 1 - 0  
Tiago Tomás 23' 2 - 0  
A. Šporar 74' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 85'
30/08/2020 Benfica
2 - 1
AFC Bournemouth  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 FC Cartagena
0 - 2
Tenerife 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' E. Apeh
  0 - 2 79' Suso Santana
30/08/2020 [N] Málaga
0 - 0
Granada 0-0H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Cádiz
1 - 0
Espanyol 0-0H2HOdds+
M. López 53' 1 - 0  
30/08/2020 Cádiz
1 - 0
Espanyol  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Sabadell
Huesca  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Gonsenheim
3 - 3
Schott Mainz 0-2H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Santa Clara
2 - 1
Nacional  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 1860 Rosenheim
Kirchanschöring  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Oleksandria
4 - 2
Hirnyk  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Mülheim-Kärlich
TuS RW Koblenz  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Juniors OÖ
1 - 1
1860 München 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Müller 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' D. Dressel
30/08/2020 ASC Dortmund
0 - 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' A. Cieslak
30/08/2020 Borussia Hildesheim
4 - 2
Teutonia Hamburg  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 0
Oberneuland  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Köln II
2 - 2
Verl  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4'
  0 - 2 9'
21' 1 - 2  
30/08/2020 Sporting Gijón
1 - 2
Lugo  H2HOdds+
U. Đurđević 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' Iriome
  1 - 2 85' Cristian
30/08/2020 Wolfsburg II
2 - 4
St. Pauli II  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Horsens
3 - 3
Kolding IF  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' M. Zederkopf
B. Jacobsen 53' 1 - 1  
N. Brock-Madsen 54' 2 - 1  
M. Jensen 56' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 84' M. Hansen
  3 - 3 87' R. Nautrup
29/08/2020 Atromitos
1 - 0
OFI 0-0H2HOdds+
60' 1 - 0  
29/08/2020 Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Lamia 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 85' V. Kostikas
29/08/2020 Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Augsburg 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Saller 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84'
29/08/2020 Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Warrenpoint Town  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Dundela
Glentoran  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Newcastle United
2 - 1
Barnsley  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Newcastle United
1 - 2
Barnsley 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Carroll 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' M. Ritzmaier
Jacob Murphy 77' 2 - 1  
29/08/2020 Oldham Athletic
Blackpool  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 [N] Türkgücü-Ataspor
1 - 2
Nürnberg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' A. Zreľák
  0 - 2 48' F. Lohkemper
T. Haas 72' 1 - 2  
29/08/2020 Walsall
1 - 1
Burton Albion 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Gordon 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' J. Brayford
29/08/2020 Wealdstone
1 - 2
Colchester United 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Emmanuel 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' T. Eastman
  1 - 2 63' C. Bramall
29/08/2020 Drochtersen / Assel
3 - 0
HSC Hannover 2-0H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Mainz 05  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Köln
0 - 3
Wolfsburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69' B. Bialek
  0 - 2 78' João Victor
  0 - 3 83' Y. Mallı
29/08/2020 Bayern Alzenau
Schweinfurt  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Crystal Palace
Preston North End  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' J. Verhoek
29/08/2020 FC Bocholt
0 - 0
Preußen Münster 0-0H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Heidenheim
3 - 2
Unterhaching 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Thomalla 43' 1 - 0  
R. Leipertz 73' 2 - 0  
M. Schnatterer 82' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 87'
  3 - 2 90+17'
29/08/2020 Oxford United
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Taylor 63' 1 - 0  
29/08/2020 Stuttgart
2 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld 2-0H2HOdds+
N. González 20' 1 - 0  
D. Didavi 45+1' 2 - 0  
29/08/2020 Werder Bremen
4 - 0
FC Groningen 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Sargent 10' 1 - 0  
J. Eggestein 15' 2 - 0  
L. Bittencourt 24' 3 - 0  
T. Chong 34' 4 - 0  
29/08/2020 West Ham United
2 - 1
Brentford 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Yarmolenko 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Forss
T. Souček 61' 2 - 1  
29/08/2020 Northampton Town
0 - 3
Luton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' J. Collins
  0 - 2 77' K. LuaLua
  0 - 3 81' M. Cranie
29/08/2020 St. Gallen
3 - 1
Freiburg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' L. Höler
K. Duah 104' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 106' A. Abrashi
  1 - 3 106' A. Abrashi
29/08/2020 Stuttgart
2 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Aalen
4 - 0
Eichstätt 0-3H2HOdds+
G. Sakai 10' 1 - 0  
J. Rummele 26' 2 - 0  
G. Sakai 38' 3 - 0  
G. Windmüller 58' 4 - 0  
29/08/2020 Darmstadt 98
0 - 0
Norwich City  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Illertissen
1 - 2
Augsburg II 0-2H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 København
SønderjyskE  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Lippstadt 08
3 - 1
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 3-1H2HOdds+
13' 1 - 0  
20' 2 - 0  
35' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 44'
85'  
85'  
29/08/2020 Magdeburg
1 - 1
Rödinghausen 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Steininger 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90' J. Mause
29/08/2020 Pirmasens
0 - 1
Eintracht Trier  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Seligenporten
5 - 0
Greuther Fürth II  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Viktoria Köln
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 AaB
4 - 3
Randers 1-3H2HOdds+
K. Kusk 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' E. Riis
  1 - 2 34' E. Riis
  1 - 3 43' E. Riis
T. van Weert 62' 2 - 3  
K. Pallesen 67' 3 - 3  
88' 4 - 3  
29/08/2020 Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Mainz 05 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' J. Mateta
S. Posch 54' 1 - 1  
R. Skov 63' 2 - 1  
29/08/2020 Leicester City
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday 0-0H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Lyngby
5 - 1
Fremad Amager 4-0H2HOdds+
F. Winther 17' 1 - 0  
M. Hebo 35' 2 - 0  
Morten Nielsen 42' 3 - 0  
Morten Nielsen 45' 4 - 0  
74' 5 - 0  
29/08/2020 Phönix Lübeck
Todesfelde  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Sheffield Wednesday
Leicester City  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Paderborn 07 II  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Oberneuland
Hamburger SV II  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Darmstadt 98
2 - 3
Norwich City  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Hardie 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' D. Sweeney
L. Jephcott 87' 2 - 1  
29/08/2020 Rio Ave
Boavista  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Garching
0 - 1
Pipinsried  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Heimstetten
1 - 1
Pullach  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Lugano
5 - 1
Chiasso 3-0H2HOdds+
F. Daprelà 3' 1 - 0  
A. Gerndt 29' 2 - 0  
F. Daprelà 39' 3 - 0  
55' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 68'
82' 5 - 1  
29/08/2020 Osasuna
2 - 1
Deportivo Alavés 1-1H2HOdds+
Adrián 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Edgar Méndez
Javi Martínez 51' 2 - 1  
29/08/2020 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Neuchâtel Xamax  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 VfR Mannheim
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11'
  0 - 2 49'
55' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 65'
  1 - 4 84'
29/08/2020 Leganés
3 - 1
SD Eibar 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Omeruo 5' 1 - 0  
R. Rosales 14' 2 - 0  
José Arnáiz 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+1' Quique
28/08/2020 Bolton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Bristol City
Portsmouth  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Nürnberg II
Ulm  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Sportfreunde Lotte
Havelse  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Thun
1 - 3
Sion  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Penafiel
0 - 4
Santa Clara  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Portimonense
1 - 2
Sporting CP 0-0H2HOdds+
Lucas 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' A. Šporar
  1 - 2 74' Tiago Tomás
28/08/2020 Boulogne
3 - 0
Rouen 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Aouladzian 38' 1 - 0  
C. Lukombe 63' 2 - 0  
N. Cadiou 67' 3 - 0  
28/08/2020 [N] Villarreal
1 - 2
Valencia 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Chukwueze 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' M. Gómez
  1 - 2 74' M. Gómez
28/08/2020 Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Bochum 0-2H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Leobendorf
3 - 0
Stockerau 1-0H2HOdds+
41' 1 - 0  
48' 2 - 0  
86' 3 - 0  
28/08/2020 Vitesse
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' O. Darfalou
O. Tannane 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' A. Hoffmann
M. Bero 67' 2 - 2  
28/08/2020 Vicenza
3 - 0
FeralpiSalò 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Guerra 57' 1 - 0  
A. Cinelli 60' 2 - 0  
A. Nalini 87' 3 - 0  
28/08/2020 Feyenoord
Hamburger SV  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 1
Reading 3-0H2HOdds+
O. Richards 7' 1 - 0  
D. Alli 21' 2 - 0  
Son Heung-Min 39' 3 - 0  
E. Lamela 52' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 80' G. Puşcaş
28/08/2020 Borussia Dortmund
1 - 1
Paderborn 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Pherai 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' K. Pröger
28/08/2020 Kaiserslautern
3 - 1
Homburg  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Zürich
1 - 0
Wil 0-0H2HOdds+
Nathan 88' 1 - 0  
28/08/2020 Midtjylland
5 - 1
Fredericia 4-0H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
23' 2 - 0  
37' 3 - 0  
45+1' 4 - 0  
81' 5 - 0  
85'  
  5 - 1 90'
28/08/2020 Nordsjælland
5 - 4
HB Køge 3-2H2HOdds+
M. Rygaard Jensen 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' J. Johansson
A. Francis 27' 2 - 1  
M. Rygaard Jensen 29' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 43' M. Vingaard
  3 - 3 69' L. Jordan
  3 - 4 72' J. Adedeji
K. D. Sulemana 74' 4 - 4  
C. Antwi 90+2' 5 - 4  
28/08/2020 Rio Ave
Real Sociedad  H2HOdds 
28/08/2020 Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
SD Eibar  H2HOdds 
27/08/2020 Grasshopper
Freiburg II  H2HOdds 
27/08/2020 Levante
2 - 1
Mallorca 2-1H2HOdds+
Jorge De Frutos 1' 1 - 0  
Gonzalo Melero 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' Salva Sevilla
27/08/2020 Stamford
2 - 0
Grantham Town 2-0H2HOdds+
Daniels 1' 1 - 0  
T. Chitiza 36' 2 - 0  
27/08/2020 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' B. Vriends