World Club Friendlies 2020 Fixtures and Past Match Results

World Club Friendlies matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.

Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Club Friendlies live score results.

H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Club Friendlies football clubs.
Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
+ button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Club Friendlies 1

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/01/2020 Ajax
3 - 1
Club Brugge 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Odilon 13' 1 - 0  
H. Ziyech 15' 2 - 0  
Q. Promes 52' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 83' T. Van den Keybus
11/01/2020 [N] Borussia Dortmund
0 - 2
Mainz 05 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' K. Onisiwo
  0 - 2 54' M. Niakhate
  86' Á. Szalai
  88' M. Niakhate
11/01/2020 Galatasaray
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Feghouli 7' 1 - 0  
  79' M. Mitrović
11/01/2020 Nürnberg
5 - 2
Bayern München 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Frey 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' A. Davies
M. Ishak 46' 2 - 1  
A. Zreľák 58' 3 - 1  
F. Schleusener 60' 4 - 1  
  72' M. Cuisance
R. Hack 76' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 85' M. Tillman
11/01/2020 AS Eupen
2 - 1
PSV 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Miličević 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' Bruma
F. Ciampichetti 59' 2 - 1  
  81' C. Madueke
11/01/2020 [N] Feyenoord
2 - 4
Borussia Dortmund 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Raphaël Guerreiro
N. Jørgensen 22' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' G. Reyna
  1 - 3 56' Raphaël Guerreiro
  1 - 4 66' C. Führich
L. Narsingh 90+3' 2 - 4  
10/01/2020 Beşiktaş
2 - 2
Altınordu 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Lens 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' L. Karius
  1 - 2 24' A. Üner
B. Yılmaz 35' 2 - 2  
10/01/2020 Galatasaray
3 - 1
Altay 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Falcao 9' 1 - 0  
R. Donk 14'  
  18' A. Alhassan
Y. Belhanda 52' 2 - 0  
E. Akbaba 62' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 72' H. Demirci
  75' Marco Paixão
J. Durmaz 84'  
10/01/2020 Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Sørloth 22' 1 - 0  
09/01/2020 Ajax
2 - 0
AS Eupen 2-0H2HOdds+
S. de Jong 20' 1 - 0  
L. Traore 32' 2 - 0  
09/01/2020 PSV
1 - 2
Club Brugge 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Teze 47'  
  0 - 1 53' J. Vossen
  0 - 2 73' E. Sobol
R. Doan 79' 1 - 2  
08/01/2020 Hoffenheim
2 - 3
Feyenoord 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Baumgartner 30' 1 - 0  
S. Rudy 76' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' L. Narsingh
  2 - 2 83' L. Narsingh
  2 - 3 89' J. Toornstra
08/01/2020 Beşiktaş
2 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ljajić 10' 1 - 0  
A. Hutchinson 25' 2 - 0  
08/01/2020 Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Bursaspor 0-0H2HOdds+
07/01/2020 Standard Liège
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund 0-0H2HOdds+
P. M'Poku 69'  

Club Friendlies 2

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/03/2020 Alanyaspor
C - C
Ranheim  H2HOdds 
12/01/2020 Gazişehir Gaziantep
1 - 0
Honvéd 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Kayode 89' 1 - 0  
11/01/2020 Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard 2-0H2HOdds+
Diego Ângelo 33' 1 - 0  
G. Blanco 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' J. Donkor
11/01/2020 İstanbul Başakşehir
3 - 1
Young Boys 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Ba 10' 1 - 0  
D. Ba 14' 2 - 0  
E. Višća 70' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90' M. Ngamaleu
11/01/2020 Konyaspor
2 - 0
Bursaspor 1-0H2HOdds+
Thuram 6' 1 - 0  
F. Miya 87' 2 - 0  
10/01/2020 Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Göztepe 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Fernándes 38' 1 - 0  
10/01/2020 Rizespor
2 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Melnjak 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Nizam
M. Šćepović 79' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+2' E. Çelenk
10/01/2020 Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Kukësi 0-0H2HOdds+
U. Bulut 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' K. Abazaj
10/01/2020 Denizlispor
C - C
Balıkesirspor  H2HOdds 
09/01/2020 İstanbul Başakşehir
0 - 3
Fortuna Sittard 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' B. Ňinaj
  0 - 2 46' A. Ciss
  0 - 3 51' M. Diemers
09/01/2020 Sivasspor
2 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Bouziane
  0 - 2 9' M. Bouziane
E. Kılınç 37' 1 - 2  
M. Yandaş 45' 2 - 2  
09/01/2020 [N] Ankaragücü
0 - 1
Keçiörengücü 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 84' J. Bokila
09/01/2020 Antalyaspor
4 - 0
BB Erzurumspor 3-0H2HOdds+
Amilton 16' 1 - 0  
Amilton 20' 2 - 0  
G. Blanco 43' 3 - 0  
P. Mukairu 73' 4 - 0  
09/01/2020 Konyaspor
0 - 0
Ümraniyespor 0-0H2HOdds 
09/01/2020 Gazişehir Gaziantep
3 - 1
Menemen Belediyespor 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Vural 41' 1 - 0  
K. Özer 66' 2 - 0  
R. Chibsah 76' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 89' M. Boztepe
08/01/2020 Alanyaspor
2 - 1
Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Karaca 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' M. Ngoo
Djalma 70' 2 - 1  
07/01/2020 Konyaspor
2 - 1
Altınordu 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Shengelia 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' O. Derici
E. Daci 70' 2 - 1  
07/01/2020 Ankaragücü
3 - 2
Bugsaşspor 1-1H2HOdds+
S. İmdat 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' H. Karaca
S. İmdat 60' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70' Ö. Bozan
K. Uykur 79' 3 - 2  

Club Friendlies 3

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
30/05/2020 Gorica
Varaždin  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Brage
Hammarby  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Sirius
Örebro  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Dalkurd
Akropolis  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Halmstad
Kalmar  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Mjällby
Trelleborg  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Norrköping
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Celje
Triglav  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Falkenberg
Malmö FF  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Maribor
Bravo  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Norrköping
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
30/05/2020 Sirius
Örebro  H2HOdds 
29/05/2020 Aluminij
Domžale  H2HOdds 
28/05/2020 Rapid Wien
SV Horn II  H2HOdds 
27/05/2020 Austria Wien
Hartberg  H2HOdds 
27/05/2020 LASK Linz
St. Pölten  H2HOdds 
27/05/2020 Maribor
Koper  H2HOdds 
27/05/2020 Radomlje
Bravo  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Wolfsberger AC
Mattersburg  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 OB
AaB  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Blansko
Vrchovina  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Wolfsberger AC
Mattersburg  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 København
SønderjyskE  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Brøndby
Lyngby  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Hobro
Viborg  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 HB Køge
Nykøbing  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Shimshon Kafr Qasim  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Vĩnh Long
Ho Chi Minh City II  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Bến Tre U21
Khánh Hoà U21  H2HOdds 
26/05/2020 Oleksandria
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya  H2HOdds 
25/05/2020 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1 - 4
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0H2HOdds+
62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' G. Asoulin
  1 - 2 74' G. Asoulin
  1 - 3 78' A. Ohayon
  1 - 4 90' G. Asoulin
25/05/2020 Sektzia Nes Tziona
0 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' A. Plumain
  0 - 2 55' A. Plumain
  0 - 3 64' A. Plumain
  0 - 4 76' A. Tamir
25/05/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Ganem 51' 1 - 0  
25/05/2020 Binh Thuan
2 - 1
Fishsan Khanh Hoa 0-0H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Rijeka
Istra 1961  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Elva
Võru FC Helios  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0-0H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Maccabi Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
24/05/2020 Celje
2 - 1
Radomlje  H2HOdds+
L. Kerin 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' J. Štromajer
J. Novak 117' 2 - 1  
24/05/2020 Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' I. Brikner
M. Solomon 10' 1 - 1  
  26' I. Brikner
Marlos 65' 2 - 1  
Y. Konoplyanka 73' 3 - 1  
Júnior Moraes 85' 4 - 1  
  87' I. Kaliuzhnyi
23/05/2020 Celje
C - C
Radomlje  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 3
Gorica  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Keila
3 - 3
Vaprus 1-1H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Slaven Koprivnica
1 - 1
Inter Zaprešić  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Vojvodina
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Vojvodina
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica 0-0H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Bravo
Grosuplje  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Zbrojovka Brno
C - C
Vlašim  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1-0H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Bačka Topola
7 - 2
Žarkovo 6-1H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Kalmar
C - C
Västerås SK  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Kolos Kovalivka
C - C
Olimpik Donetsk  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 GIF Sundsvall
Brage  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Sirius
C - C
Norrköping  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Hammarby
C - C
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Mjällby
C - C
GAIS  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Örebro
C - C
Brage  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Diósgyőr
Várda SE  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Falkenberg
C - C
Öster  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Bravo
6 - 0
Grosuplje 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Kramarič 11' 1 - 0  
M. Nukić 28' 2 - 0  
R. Baturina 37' 3 - 0  
A. Matko 61' 4 - 0  
A. Kurtovič 73' 5 - 0  
86' 6 - 0  
23/05/2020 Bohemians 1905 B
1 - 5
Viktoria Plzen II 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' R. Hranac
  0 - 2 13' T. Kepl
  0 - 3 36' A. Vrba
  0 - 4 38' A. Vrba
I. Begic 47' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 51' T. Kepl
23/05/2020 Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
Grafičar  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Diósgyőr
0 - 3
Várda SE  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Domžale
1 - 0
Dob 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Pišek 90+1' 1 - 0  
23/05/2020 Maribor
C - C
Nafta  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Vejle
1 - 2
Silkeborg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Kaalund
Kjartan Finnbogason 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' M. Kaalund
23/05/2020 Inđija
2 - 5
Proleter Novi Sad 0-3H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Vejle
Silkeborg  H2HOdds 
23/05/2020 Benesov
2 - 4
Písek 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' T. Valenta
R. Kalod 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 22' A. Presl
  1 - 3 82' R. Wermke
R. Kalod 83' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 86' K. Hajdušek
22/05/2020 Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Osijek  H2HOdds 
22/05/2020 Salzburg
1 - 1
Wattens 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' K. Yeboah
A. Vallci 52' 1 - 1  
  66' S. Hager
22/05/2020 Varberg BoIS
C - C
Norrby  H2HOdds 
22/05/2020 Vrchovina
4 - 2
Břeclav 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20'
38' 1 - 1  
42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 46'
60' 3 - 2  
89' 4 - 2  
22/05/2020 Pärnu
8 - 0
Laanemaa Haapsalu 3-0H2HOdds+
5' 1 - 0  
12' 2 - 0  
26' 3 - 0  
48' 4 - 0  
51' 5 - 0  
58' 6 - 0  
74' 7 - 0  
81' 8 - 0  
22/05/2020 Kolding IF
1 - 1
SønderjyskE 0-0H2HOdds+
50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81'
22/05/2020 Minai
2 - 3
Lviv  H2HOdds 
22/05/2020 AaB
0 - 3
Midtjylland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' S. Kaba
  0 - 2 58' R. Schwartz
  0 - 3 64' L. Vibe
22/05/2020 København
2 - 2
OB 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Daramy 3' 1 - 0  
Pep Mas 40' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 49' M. Opondo
  2 - 2 86' K. Larsen
22/05/2020 Randers
2 - 1
Vendsyssel 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Riis 11' 1 - 0  
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48' E. Ogude
22/05/2020 Esbjerg
1 - 1
Fredericia 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Kurzawa 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' A. Mucolli
22/05/2020 Partizan
2 - 1
Zemun 2-0H2HOdds+
U. Sadiq 18' 1 - 0  
22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76'
22/05/2020 [N] Fishsan Khanh Hoa
0 - 4
Binh Thuan 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31'
  0 - 2 36'
  0 - 3 76'
  0 - 4 84'
22/05/2020 Radnički Niš
0 - 0
Radnik Surdulica 0-0H2HOdds 
22/05/2020 Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1-1H2HOdds 
22/05/2020 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon  H2HOdds 
22/05/2020 Sektzia Nes Tziona
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Strahman 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' M. Buzaglo
22/05/2020 Hapoel Ra'anana
1 - 4
Hapoel Katamon 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15'
  0 - 2 16'
  0 - 3 51'
62' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 84'
21/05/2020 Maccabi Netanya
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1-0H2HOdds 
21/05/2020 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  H2HOdds 
21/05/2020 Levadia II
0 - 2
Maardu 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51'
  0 - 2 53'
79'  
21/05/2020 Lyngby
? - ?
Brøndby 1-0H2HOdds+
9' 1 - 0  
21/05/2020 Hapoel Hadera
0 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Z. Morgan
  0 - 2 78' I. Rette
21/05/2020 Karviná
Frýdek-Místek  H2HOdds 
21/05/2020 [N] Binh Thuan
0 - 2
Vĩnh Long 0-2H2HOdds 
20/05/2020 Ashdod
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1H2HOdds 
20/05/2020 Vojvodina
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34'
89' 1 - 1  
20/05/2020 Hradec Králové
4 - 2
Náchod 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Rada 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nejman
A. Vlkanova 36' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45' J. Prazak
J. Šípek 47' 3 - 2  
88' 4 - 2  
20/05/2020 [N] Istra 1961
2 - 2
Gorica 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' C. Ndiaye
  0 - 2 62' M. Čelić
76' 1 - 2  
82' 2 - 2  
20/05/2020 České Budějovice
1 - 4
Viktoria Plzeň 1-2H2HOdds+
K. Mészáros 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' J. Beauguel
  1 - 2 25' J. Kovařík
  1 - 3 58' J. Kopic
  1 - 4 66' P. Bucha
20/05/2020 Vítkovice
8 - 1
Frýdek-Místek 3-1H2HOdds+
28' 1 - 0  
30' 2 - 0  
39' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 43'
46' 4 - 1  
52' 5 - 1  
55' 6 - 1  
58' 7 - 1  
71' 8 - 1  
20/05/2020 Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 5
Zlín 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' P. Štepanovský
  55' T. Poznar
  0 - 2 58' T. Poznar
  0 - 3 67' S. Chwaszcz
  0 - 4 69' D. Ikaunieks
  0 - 5 87' M. Nečas
20/05/2020 Long An
C - C
Can Tho  H2HOdds 
20/05/2020 Fishsan Khanh Hoa
0 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64'
20/05/2020 Fishsan Khanh Hoa
Tre TP Ho Chi Minh  H2HOdds 
19/05/2020 Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Acre 0-1H2HOdds 
19/05/2020 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon  H2HOdds+
I. Abu Abaid 7' 1 - 0  
O. Altman 8' 2 - 0  
19/05/2020 Lisen
1 - 0
Chrudim 0-0H2HOdds+
73' 1 - 0  
19/05/2020 Pardubice
3 - 0
Sokol Živanice 0-0H2HOdds 
19/05/2020 Slavoj Vyšehrad
5 - 0
Písek 1-0H2HOdds+
23' 1 - 0  
50' 2 - 0  
53' 3 - 0  
71' 4 - 0  
81' 5 - 0  
19/05/2020 Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46'
19/05/2020 Slavia Praha
C - C
Vysočina Jihlava  H2HOdds 
19/05/2020 Slovácko
1 - 0
Třinec 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Zajíc 61' 1 - 0  
19/05/2020 Viktoria Žižkov
3 - 6
Táborsko 1-2H2HOdds+
D. Bezdička 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' P. Voleský
  1 - 2 19' M. Toma
  1 - 3 61' P. Vandas
  1 - 4 64' J. Šiman
J. Diviš 65' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 81' P. Vandas
  2 - 6 87'
M. Szotkowski 90' 3 - 6  
19/05/2020 [N] Fishsan Khanh Hoa
2 - 5
Vĩnh Long 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20'
33'  
  0 - 2 39'
  0 - 3 40'
56' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 77'
  1 - 5 88'
90+1' 2 - 5  
18/05/2020 Maccabi Netanya
2 - 4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22'
  0 - 2 29'
  0 - 3 41'
56' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 77'
83' 2 - 4  
18/05/2020 Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0H2HOdds 
18/05/2020 Bnei Yehuda
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13'
  0 - 2 39'
  0 - 3 48'
18/05/2020 Alashkert
Lokomotiv  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Östersunds FK
C - C
GIF Sundsvall  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Ferencváros
0 - 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' L. Pekár
17/05/2020 MOL Vidi
2 - 1
Budafoki MTE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' k. Khiesz
Stopira 53' 1 - 1  
I. Kovács 55' 2 - 1  
17/05/2020 Banants
Gandzasar  H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 Táborsko
2 - 2
Slavia Praha II 1-1H2HOdds 
17/05/2020 An Giang U21
2 - 2
Khánh Hoà U21 2-1H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Čukarički
Rad Beograd  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Zalaegerszegi TE
0 - 1
MOL Vidi 0-0H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Honvéd
3 - 1
Diósgyőr 2-1H2HOdds+
M. George 41' 1 - 0  
D. Lanzafame 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 55' T. Kiss
P. Hidi 66' 3 - 1  
16/05/2020 Kalmar
C - C
Trelleborg  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Ra'anana 2-1H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Hammarby
Örebro  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Brage
C - C
Norrköping  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Halmstad
C - C
Varberg BoIS  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Danek 27' 1 - 0  
M. Kerbr 50' 2 - 0  
V. Pilař 53' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 82' D. Krška
16/05/2020 Sirius
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Nam Dinh
1 - 0
Pho Hien 0-0H2HOdds+
69' 1 - 0  
16/05/2020 Opava
4 - 1
Vítkovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' L. Kania
R. Dedic 65' 1 - 1  
P. Zavadil 66' 2 - 1  
L. Železník 77' 3 - 1  
B. Dordič 86' 4 - 1  
16/05/2020 Třinec
2 - 2
Karviná 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Bedecs 20' 1 - 0  
J. Valenta 24' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' M. Vlachovsky
  2 - 2 58' S. Petkov
16/05/2020 Zlín
4 - 1
Hanácká 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Fantiš 25' 1 - 0  
A. Fantiš 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' O. Berčík
M. Hlinka 43' 3 - 1  
M. Nečas 49' 4 - 1  
  69' T. Matoušek
  70' T. Matoušek
16/05/2020 An Giang
3 - 3
Dong Thap 2-0H2HOdds+
6' 1 - 0  
45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 53'
  2 - 2 62'
76' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 83'
16/05/2020 Binh Dinh
2 - 2
Quang Nam 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42'
48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 63'
80' 2 - 2  
16/05/2020 Can Tho
Long An  H2HOdds 
16/05/2020 Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Lisen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Silný
C. Frýdek 75' 1 - 1  
16/05/2020 Slovácko
4 - 1
Prostějov 3-0H2HOdds+
V. Jurečka 2' 1 - 0  
J. Navrátil 34' 2 - 0  
V. Jurečka 41' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 64' K. Kroupa
M. Havlík 83' 4 - 1  
16/05/2020 [N] Baník Sokolov
0 - 3
Viktoria Žižkov 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' M. Szotkowski
  0 - 2 67' M. Opluštil
  0 - 3 83' V. Dudl
16/05/2020 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2 - 3
Song Lam Nghe An 1-1H2HOdds 
15/05/2020 Hammarby
C - C
Örebro  H2HOdds 
15/05/2020 IFK Göteborg
C - C
Falkenberg  H2HOdds 
15/05/2020 Sirius
C - C
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
15/05/2020 Vlašim
3 - 1
Táborsko 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15'
30' 1 - 1  
52' 2 - 1  
62' 3 - 1  
15/05/2020 Karviná
Baník Ostrava  H2HOdds 
15/05/2020 Pardubice
1 - 1
Chrudim 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Toml 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' D. Vašulín
15/05/2020 Hapoel Haifa
3 - 0
Hapoel Hadera 1-0H2HOdds+
18' 1 - 0  
61' 2 - 0  
89' 3 - 0  
15/05/2020 An Giang U21
3 - 0
Khánh Hoà U21 2-0H2HOdds 
14/05/2020 Ashdod
C - C
Hapoel Nazareth Illit  H2HOdds 
14/05/2020 Ararat-Armenia
4 - 1
Lokomotiv 1-1H2HOdds 
14/05/2020 Sanna Khanh Hoa
0 - 2
Lam Dong 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54'
  0 - 2 59'
14/05/2020 Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Azulay 51' 1 - 0  
M. Levi 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+2'
13/05/2020 Norrby
C - C
Utsikten  H2HOdds 
13/05/2020 Zemun
C - C
Čukarički  H2HOdds 
13/05/2020 Zbrojovka Brno
6 - 0
Uničov 5-0H2HOdds+
A. Čermák 6' 1 - 0  
J. Přichystal 22' 2 - 0  
A. Růsek 28' 3 - 0  
A. Růsek 33' 4 - 0  
P. Štepanovský 43' 5 - 0  
S. Šumbera 57' 6 - 0  
13/05/2020 Kabel Novi Sad
0 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad  H2HOdds 
13/05/2020 Lisen
0 - 1
Opava 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 86' J. Hošek
13/05/2020 Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Brodarac 0-0H2HOdds 
13/05/2020 Ferencváros
2 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE  H2HOdds 
13/05/2020 Bohemians 1905
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' J. Pešek
J. Necas 84' 1 - 1  
13/05/2020 České Budějovice
5 - 1
Táborsko 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Mészáros 9' 1 - 0  
P. Šulc 26' 2 - 0  
D. Granečný 48' 3 - 0  
P. Brandner 70' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 74' P. Pilik
I. Táborský 82' 5 - 1  
L. Havel 89'  
13/05/2020 Ferencváros
2 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Boli 12' 1 - 0  
I. Kharatin 40' 2 - 0  
13/05/2020 Nam Dinh
6 - 3
Hai Phong 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20'
40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43'
55' 2 - 2  
66' 3 - 2  
69' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 82'
86' 5 - 3  
88' 6 - 3  
13/05/2020 Příbram
2 - 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad  H2HOdds 
13/05/2020 Binh Dinh
6 - 0
Fishsan Khanh Hoa 3-0H2HOdds+
8' 1 - 0  
27' 2 - 0  
37' 3 - 0  
69' 4 - 0  
73' 5 - 0  
81' 6 - 0  
13/05/2020 Dong Thap
3 - 3
An Giang 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14'
  0 - 2 16'
35' 1 - 2  
76' 2 - 2  
83' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 87'
13/05/2020 Prostějov
4 - 0
Sigma Olomouc 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Pašek 17' 1 - 0  
J. Koudelka 27' 2 - 0  
J. Koudelka 37' 3 - 0  
A. Schuster 76' 4 - 0  
12/05/2020 Vítkovice
0 - 2
Baník Ostrava  H2HOdds 
12/05/2020 Vítkovice
0 - 2
Baník Ostrava 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' P. Stronati
  0 - 2 72' T. Smola
12/05/2020 Bnei Yehuda
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0H2HOdds 
12/05/2020 Bnei Yehuda
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv  H2HOdds 
11/05/2020 Ashdod
3 - 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Biton
F. Abu Akel 22' 1 - 1  
N. Abudi 47' 2 - 1  
Y. Berihon 52' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90'
11/05/2020 Khánh Hoà U21
A - A
Bến Tre U21  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Norrby
C - C
Ljungskile  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Ararat
Gandzasar  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 GIF Sundsvall
C - C
Akropolis  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Jönköpings Södra
C - C
Mjällby  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Örebro
C - C
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Sirius
C - C
Brage  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Trelleborg
C - C
Falkenberg  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Varberg BoIS
C - C
Öster  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 Várda SE
C - C
Debrecen  H2HOdds 
09/05/2020 An Giang
1 - 2
Can Tho 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Huỳnh Đức Thịnh
  0 - 2 83' Huỳnh Đức Thịnh
Lương Thanh Sang 86' 1 - 2  
08/05/2020 Hammarby
C - C
Norrköping  H2HOdds 
08/05/2020 Örebro
C - C
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
08/05/2020 IFK Göteborg
C - C
Halmstad  H2HOdds 
08/05/2020 Artsakh
2 - 0
Lokomotiv 0-0H2HOdds+
81' 1 - 0  
83' 2 - 0  
08/05/2020 Khánh Hoà U21
2 - 0
Bến Tre U21 0-0H2HOdds 
06/05/2020 Sai Gon
1 - 1
Long An 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Trần Bảo Anh
69' 1 - 1  
06/05/2020 Lokomotiv
3 - 0
Dilijan 0-0H2HOdds+
46' 1 - 0  
73'  
  73'
78' 2 - 0  
82' 3 - 0  
05/05/2020 West Armenia
2 - 2
Dilijan 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18'
37' 1 - 1  
39' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 48'
02/05/2020 Hammarby
Sirius  H2HOdds 
02/05/2020 Örebro
Norrköping  H2HOdds 
02/05/2020 Djurgården
C - C
Brage  H2HOdds 
02/05/2020 Falkenberg
C - C
Örgryte  H2HOdds 
02/05/2020 IFK Göteborg
C - C
Degerfors  H2HOdds 
02/05/2020 Trelleborg
C - C
Varberg BoIS  H2HOdds 
02/05/2020 Halmstad
C - C
Landskrona  H2HOdds 
01/05/2020 Hammarby
C - C
Sirius  H2HOdds 
01/05/2020 Örebro
C - C
Norrköping  H2HOdds 
29/04/2020 Kalmar
C - C
Elfsborg  H2HOdds 
29/04/2020 [N] Pho Hien
1 - 2
Nam Dinh 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Phạm Đức Anh
  0 - 2 70' Rafaelson
89' 1 - 2  
26/04/2020 Dalkurd
C - C
AFC Eskilstuna  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 IFK Göteborg
C - C
Falkenberg  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Mjällby
C - C
Landskrona  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Varberg BoIS
C - C
Örgryte  H2HOdds 
25/04/2020 Djurgården
C - C
Täby  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Olympic
IFK Malmö  H2HOdds 
19/04/2020 Vasalund
Enskede  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 AIK
Vasalund  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 AIK
C - C
Vasalund  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Häcken
C - C
Falkenberg  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Mjällby
C - C
Värnamo  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 Örgryte
C - C
Halmstad  H2HOdds 
18/04/2020 TPV
C - C
Vaajakoski  H2HOdds 
13/04/2020 Asmundstorp
Skabersjö IF  H2HOdds 
13/04/2020 Partille IF
Utbynas SK  H2HOdds 
13/04/2020 Alvsjo
Assyriska United IK  H2HOdds 
13/04/2020 FC Corner
Sils IF  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Krumkachy
Dnyapro  H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Krumkachy
4 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev 3-0H2HOdds+
4' 1 - 0  
13' 2 - 0  
A. Yatskevich 18' 3 - 0  
66' 4 - 0  
77'  
  4 - 1 83'
11/04/2020 Lida
10 - 0
KFK Chaika 5-0H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
30' 2 - 0  
32' 3 - 0  
35' 4 - 0  
41' 5 - 0  
78' 6 - 0  
80' 7 - 0  
84' 8 - 0  
87' 9 - 0  
90+1' 10 - 0  
11/04/2020 FK Kronon Stolbtsy
4 - 1
FC Ostrovets 3-0H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 FC Zhlobin
1 - 9
Gomelzheldortrans 1-4H2HOdds 
11/04/2020 Smorgon
3 - 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 1-0H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
88' 2 - 0  
90+1' 3 - 0  
11/04/2020 Dinamo Brest Malorita
1 - 2
Granit Mikashevichi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14'
  0 - 2 49'
70' 1 - 2  
10/04/2020 KTP
C - C
PEPO  H2HOdds 
10/04/2020 Landskrona
5 - 0
Eskilsminne 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Nielsen 7' 1 - 0  
F. Olsson 12' 2 - 0  
Linus Olsson 23' 3 - 0  
S. Almadjed 64' 4 - 0  
J. Lernesjö 76' 5 - 0  
10/04/2020 Skif Semberija
Gotaholms BK  H2HOdds 
09/04/2020 FC Nacka Iliria
7 - 0
Assyriska United IK 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Sevgili 31' 1 - 0  
R. Sevgili 35' 2 - 0  
D. Berisha 38' 3 - 0  
R. Sevgili 64' 4 - 0  
R. Sevgili 68' 5 - 0  
R. Sevgili 72' 6 - 0  
S. Iam-Anan 75' 7 - 0  
09/04/2020 Stocksund
0 - 2
Karlberg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' M. Peterson Kettler
  0 - 2 77' M. Peterson Kettler
09/04/2020 Gnistan
C - C
Klubi-04  H2HOdds 
09/04/2020 MP
C - C
Kajaani  H2HOdds 
09/04/2020 MP
Kajaani  H2HOdds 
09/04/2020 VPS
C - C
KPV  H2HOdds 
08/04/2020 Naftan
5 - 1
FK Polock 2019  H2HOdds 
08/04/2020 Falkenberg
C - C
Helsingborg  H2HOdds 
07/04/2020 Vasalund
Kungsängen  H2HOdds 
07/04/2020 Afrikanska FC
Södertälje  H2HOdds 
06/04/2020 Odd
C - C
Arendal  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Alta
6 - 1
Assyriska United IK 2-0H2HOdds+
36' 1 - 0  
45+1' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48'
50' 3 - 1  
53' 4 - 1  
61' 5 - 1  
76' 6 - 1  
05/04/2020 Sollentuna
Täby  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Jazz
C - C
TPV  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 FC Brandbergen
IF Olympia Farsta  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 SJK Akatemia
C - C
Vaajakoski  H2HOdds 
05/04/2020 Asker
C - C
Kjelsås  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Flekkerøy
C - C
Bryne  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Enskede
Hanvikens SK  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Karlberg
2 - 1
Kungsängen 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Valentini 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' A. Naib
J. Partin 87' 2 - 1  
04/04/2020 Fredrikstad
C - C
Eidsvold  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Gomel
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Lutsevich 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14'
D. Tereshchenko 64' 2 - 1  
D. Gomza 68' 3 - 1  
84'  
04/04/2020 Häcken
C - C
Helsingborg  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Lida
2 - 2
Volna 2-0H2HOdds+
21' 1 - 0  
43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 46' M. Golovko
  2 - 2 89'
04/04/2020 Kvik Halden
C - C
Tønsberg  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Skeid
C - C
Fram  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 SMI Autotrans
2 - 2
FK Kronon Stolbtsy 1-2H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Smorgon
2 - 1
Shakhtar-2 Petrikov 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10'
39' 1 - 1  
54' 2 - 1  
04/04/2020 Krumkachy
2 - 1
Oshmyany 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29'
S. Lynko 52' 1 - 1  
A. Skshinecki 78' 2 - 1  
  90'
04/04/2020 Oulu
C - C
JS Hercules  H2HOdds 
04/04/2020 Sputnik
3 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1-1H2HOdds 
03/04/2020 Florø
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
03/04/2020 RoPS
C - C
KPV  H2HOdds 
03/04/2020 Notodden
C - C
Oppsal  H2HOdds 
03/04/2020 Nardo
C - C
Levanger  H2HOdds 
02/04/2020 MiPK
C - C
MP  H2HOdds 
01/04/2020 HIFK
C - C
SJK  H2HOdds 
01/04/2020 Sollentuna
FOC Farsta  H2HOdds 
01/04/2020 Kungsängen
C - C
Lidingö  H2HOdds 
01/04/2020 Sandsbro AIK
C - C
Wexio FK  H2HOdds 
01/04/2020 Södertälje
Assyriska United IK  H2HOdds 
01/04/2020 Rydboholms SK
C - C
Ulricehamns IFK  H2HOdds 
31/03/2020 VPS
C - C
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
31/03/2020 Byttorps IF
3 - 2
Sodra Vings IF 1-1H2HOdds 
31/03/2020 Fittja IF
5 - 2
Afrikanska FC 3-0H2HOdds 
31/03/2020 Slonim
1 - 3
Arsenal 0-0H2HOdds+
61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69'
  1 - 2 77'
  1 - 3 89'
31/03/2020 Slonim
1 - 3
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0-0H2HOdds 
31/03/2020 FC Istaravshan
FC Isfara  H2HOdds 
30/03/2020 Näshulta
Eskiltuna FC  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 IFK Lidingo Women
Nacka Allstars DFF Women  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Sodra Sandby IF
4 - 3
Kosova IF 2-1H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Start
C - C
Sandefjord  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Strømmen
C - C
KFUM  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Ullensaker / Kisa
C - C
Skeid  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Västerås SK
C - C
Karlslund  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Viking
C - C
Haugesund  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Alvesta GoIF Women
3 - 5
Tingsryd United FC Women 2-1H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Bodø / Glimt
C - C
Tromsø  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Åsane
C - C
Sotra  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Bjorkviks IF
1 - 12
Ericsbergs GOIF 1-4H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Grorud
C - C
Asker  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Ragsveds IF Women
FC Djursholm Women  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Strømsgodset
C - C
HamKam  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Sundbyberg
3 - 2
Västerhaninge IF 1-0H2HOdds+
38' 1 - 0  
49' 2 - 0  
51' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 81'
  3 - 2 87'
29/03/2020 Syrianska
Vasalund  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Umea Sodra FF Women
2 - 1
Mariehem SK Women 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 FC Somtuna U19
3 - 1
IK Oden U19 2-1H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Hammarby
C - C
Odd  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Lilla Tjarby IK
3 - 1
Leikin 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Schalke 04
C - C
Zenit  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Sylvia
C - C
Assyriska Turabdin  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Brage
C - C
Brommapojkarna  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Kongsvinger
C - C
Honka  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Molde
C - C
Malmö FF  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Nõmme Kalju
C - C
HJK  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Myresjö/Vetlanda FK
1 - 6
Vimmerby 0-2H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 TPV
C - C
NJS  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 BK Sport U19
2 - 4
IK Franke U19 1-2H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Team TG FF Women
Luleå SK Women  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 IF Vellinge Women
3 - 5
Sjöbo IF Women 0-1H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Vrango IF
3 - 1
Knippla IK 1-0H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Holsby SK
Lenhovda IF  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 Tyringe IF
Vittsjö GIK  H2HOdds 
29/03/2020 FK Oktan Perm
Lesstroy Perm  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Stjørdals-Blink
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Brämaregårdens FC
Gärds Köpinge IF  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Mjøndalen
C - C
Stabæk  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Aalesund
C - C
Kristiansund  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Eskilsminne IF Women
11 - 0
IFK Varnamo Women 6-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Frödinge-Brantestads SK
1 - 0
SK Lojal 0-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Nosaby
IFK Hässleholm  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Raufoss
C - C
Moss  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Rosenborg
C - C
Östersunds FK  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Strømsgodset
C - C
HamKam  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
4 - 1
AC Primavera 1-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Vålerenga
C - C
Sarpsborg 08  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Örebro Syrianska
C - C
Fanna BK  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Vaxjo BK Women
Almhults IF Women  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Eskilstuna Södra FF
1 - 7
Eskilstuna Babylon IF 0-1H2HOdds+
19' 1 - 0  
28/03/2020 Fredrikstad
C - C
Fram  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Lillestrøm
C - C
Ljungskile  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Lonsboda GoIF
0 - 2
Haradsbacks IF 0-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Tegs SK
3 - 2
Täfteå 3-2H2HOdds+
1' 1 - 0  
6' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 13'
  2 - 2 15'
38' 3 - 2  
28/03/2020 Sunnana Women
1 - 1
Notvikens IK Women 0-1H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 MP
C - C
PEPO  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Elfsborg
C - C
Halmstad  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Enskede
6 - 3
Tyreso 2-1H2HOdds+
7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18'
23' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 47'
52' 3 - 2  
58' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 66'
88' 5 - 3  
90' 6 - 3  
28/03/2020 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2 - 1
Veberods AIF 1-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Lagans AIK
1 - 5
Gislaveds IS 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48'
  0 - 2 52'
  0 - 3 66'
80' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 83'
  1 - 5 89'
28/03/2020 Landvetter IS
3 - 0
Angered MBIK 1-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Malmslatts AIK
0 - 2
BK Derby 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14'
  0 - 2 67'
  74'
28/03/2020 Nardo
C - C
Tiller  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Norrköping
C - C
AIK  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Örebro
C - C
Mariehamn  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Øygarden
C - C
Vard  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 RoPS
C - C
Oulu  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Sandnes Ulf
C - C
Egersund  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Sirius
C - C
Akropolis  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Vimmerby Women
1 - 0
Rodsle BK Women 1-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Vindbjart
C - C
Flekkerøy  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Växjö Norra
1 - 1
Åryds IK 0-1H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Gnistan
C - C
Haka  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Frej
1 - 2
Sollentuna 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 61'
66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73'
28/03/2020 Arameiska / Syrianska
1 - 2
Stocksund 1-0H2HOdds+
19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68'
  1 - 2 79'
28/03/2020 Arla IF
4 - 1
Hallbybrunns IF 3-1H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Eneby
C - C
Tenhult  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Gomel
8 - 1
FK Ivacevichi 4-1H2HOdds+
D. Tereshchenko 17' 1 - 0  
D. Gomza 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34'
A. Batishchev 41' 3 - 1  
D. Gomza 45' 4 - 1  
M. Khotov 69' 5 - 1  
M. Khotov 71' 6 - 1  
A. Vaskov 73' 7 - 1  
K. Shevchenko 80' 8 - 1  
28/03/2020 Häcken
C - C
GAIS  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Häcken
5 - 2
Utsikten  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 IFK Osby
FC Orkelljunga  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Ljungskile
C - C
Norrby  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Lunds BOIS
2 - 2
Lunds FF 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35'
42' 1 - 1  
46' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88'
28/03/2020 SJK Akatemia
C - C
Jaro  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Boden City FC
Skogsa IF  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Lida
1 - 0
Shakhtar-2 Petrikov 0-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Brann
C - C
Sogndal  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Eskilsminne
0 - 0
Ängelholm 0-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 GIF Nike
0 - 0
BK Flagg 0-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Kjelsås
C - C
Bærum  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 KuPS
C - C
KPV  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Lindome
Vastra Frolunda  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Morön
1 - 1
Umea W 1-1H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Sandareds IF
Kronangs IF  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Storebro IF
C - C
Hjorted/Totebo  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Arsenal
3 - 0
Oshmyany 1-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 BK Sport
0 - 0
Raby Rono IF 0-0H2HOdds+
  90+1'
90+4'  
28/03/2020 FK Kronon Stolbtsy
2 - 3
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 2-1H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Kronangs IF Women
1 - 3
Mariedals IK Women 0-1H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Dannike IK
2 - 2
Rangedala IK 0-0H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Djursdala SK
C - C
Ankarsrums IS  H2HOdds 
28/03/2020 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Orsha 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Kabyshau 81' 1 - 0  
Puninsky 87' 2 - 0  
28/03/2020 IF Boljan
2 - 1
Lilla Traslovs FF 0-0H2HOdds+
52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76'
79' 2 - 1  
28/03/2020 Loberods IF
0 - 5
Billeberga GIF 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22'
  0 - 2 27'
  0 - 3 50'
  0 - 4 60'
  0 - 5 68'
28/03/2020 Medle SK
2 - 1
Bureå IF 1-0H2HOdds+
27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 82'
89' 2 - 1  
27/03/2020 Levanger
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Metz
C - C
Excelsior Virton  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Nõmme Kalju
C - C
KTP  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Umeå
C - C
Tegs SK  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 IFK Tumba FK
0 - 1
FC Djursholm 0-0H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Stjørdals-Blink
C - C
Nardo  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Ekenassjons IF
6 - 5
Myresjö IF 3-3H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Gillberga Lista IF
6 - 0
Baggetorps IF 2-0H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Lindo FF
0 - 2
Dagsbergs 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10'
  0 - 2 18'
27/03/2020 Qviding FIF
0 - 0
Oddevold 0-0H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Germania Halberstadt
C - C
Wolfsburg  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Jerv
C - C
Arendal  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Nürnberg
C - C
Bohemians 1905  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 Djurgården
C - C
GIF Sundsvall  H2HOdds 
27/03/2020 SJK
C - C
TPS  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Levadia
C - C
KTP  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Lillestrøm
C - C
Eidsvold  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Helsingborg
C - C
Norrby  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Dornbirn
C - C
St. Gallen  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Kalmar
3 - 0
Jönköpings Södra 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Crona 34' 1 - 0  
Y. Rafael 39' 2 - 0  
G. Arokoyo 73' 3 - 0  
26/03/2020 Kalmar
Jönköpings Södra  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Liefering
C - C
Blau-Weiß Linz  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Hertha
C - C
Hannover 96  H2HOdds 
26/03/2020 Karlsruher SC
C - C
Grasshopper  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Sandarna BK
5 - 5
Asa IF 1-3H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Aby IF
2 - 0
Sleipner 0-0H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 [N] Skegrie BK
0 - 3
Uppakra IF  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Landskrona
Torns  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Oskarshamns AIK
Almeboda Linneryd  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Sandsbro AIK
3 - 1
Ingelstads IK 2-1H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Andraus Brasil
1 - 2
Serrano PB 1-1H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 [N] Setun'-Kuntsevo
4 - 5
Granit 1-0H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 RoPS
C - C
Kajaani  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Union Berlin
C - C
Arminia Bielefeld  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Sarpsborg 08
C - C
Moss  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Smena Kazan
2 - 0
Dinamo-18 Kazan  H2HOdds 
25/03/2020 Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 0
Rotor-2 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Isaykin 8' 1 - 0  
V. Alshanskiy 35'  
I. Mironov 39' 2 - 0  
  63'
V. Alshanskiy 81' 3 - 0  
24/03/2020 Varberg BoIS
C - C
Tvååker  H2HOdds 
24/03/2020 Stocksund
1 - 2
Karlberg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Krstic
38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' A. Kettler
24/03/2020 Ängelholm
1 - 2
Astrio 1-1H2HOdds+
30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' E. Hakansson
  1 - 2 52' M. Eggertsson
24/03/2020 Gilport Lions
1 - 3
Morupule Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds 
24/03/2020 Jong Utrecht
C - C
FC Volendam  H2HOdds 
24/03/2020 Molde
C - C
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
24/03/2020 AFK Linkoping
Mjällby  H2HOdds 
23/03/2020 Haninge
2 - 1
Täby 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41'
76' 1 - 1  
77' 2 - 1  
23/03/2020 Haugesund
C - C
Sandnes Ulf  H2HOdds 
23/03/2020 Znamya Truda
1 - 1
Rotor-2  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46'
90+6' 1 - 1  
22/03/2020 Viking
C - C
Start  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Kristiansund
C - C
Ranheim  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Åsane
C - C
Florø  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Jerv
C - C
Odd  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Strømsgodset
C - C
Raufoss  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 Stocksund
C - C
Dalkurd  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 [N] Znamya Truda Saturn Ramenskoye  H2HOdds 
22/03/2020 [N] Znamya Truda Saturn Ramenskoye  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Haugesund
C - C
Sandnes Ulf  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Mjøndalen
C - C
Ullensaker / Kisa  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Mariehamn
C - C
EIF  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Akropolis
C - C
Vasalund  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Sandnes Ulf
C - C
Øygarden  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Ullensaker / Kisa
C - C
Sandefjord  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Genk
C - C
Excelsior Virton  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 GIF Sundsvall
C - C
Brage  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Östersunds FK
C - C
Stjørdals-Blink  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Strømsgodset
C - C
Raufoss  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Umeå
C - C
VPS  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Jaro
C - C
JJK  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Degerfors
C - C
Kongsvinger  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 KTP
C - C
Haka  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Sirius
C - C
AFC Eskilstuna  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Stabæk
C - C
Lillestrøm  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Västerås SK
C - C
Brommapojkarna  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Vindbjart
C - C
Egersund  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Chemie Leipzig
C - C
VfL Halle  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Häcken
6 - 1
Jönköpings Södra 4-1H2HOdds+
G. Nilsson 7' 1 - 0  
Ahmed Yasin 25' 2 - 0  
P. Wålemark 36' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 40' E. Omondi
A. Faltsetas 42' 4 - 1  
E. Friberg 54' 5 - 1  
D. Irandust 75' 6 - 1  
21/03/2020 Halmstad
C - C
Landskrona  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Kvik Halden
C - C
Grebbestad  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 SJK
C - C
RoPS  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Strømmen
C - C
Notodden  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Trelleborg
C - C
Helsingborg  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Tromsø
C - C
Grorud  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Kjelsås
C - C
Ullern  H2HOdds 
21/03/2020 Skeid
C - C
HamKam  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Volna
C - C
Dinamo Brest  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Kvik Halden
C - C
Fredrikstad  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Öster
P - P
Norrby  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Degerfors
P - P
Djurgården  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 GAIS
C - C
Dalkurd  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Vålerenga
C - C
KFUM  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Wil
C - C
Vaduz  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Aalesund
C - C
Rosenborg  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Bryne
C - C
Arendal  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Molde
C - C
Sarpsborg 08  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 TPS
C - C
Gnistan  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Oulu
C - C
Alta  H2HOdds 
20/03/2020 Brann
C - C
Bodø / Glimt  H2HOdds 
18/03/2020 Örgryte
C - C
Trollhättan  H2HOdds 
18/03/2020 SJK Akatemia
C - C
GBK  H2HOdds 
18/03/2020 Brage
8 - 2
Gefle 5-0H2HOdds+
A. Zetterström 5' 1 - 0  
L. Pllana 20' 2 - 0  
J. Lundbäck 43' 3 - 0  
A. Kamp 45' 4 - 0  
R. Sellin 45+9' 5 - 0  
N. Williams 59' 6 - 0  
L. Pllana 66' 7 - 0  
C. Kouakou 71' 8 - 0  
  8 - 1 77'
  8 - 2 89'
17/03/2020 Start
C - C
Sogndal  H2HOdds 
17/03/2020 Mjällby
C - C
Olympic  H2HOdds 
17/03/2020 Raufoss
C - C
Elverum  H2HOdds 
17/03/2020 Viking
C - C
Egersund  H2HOdds 
17/03/2020 Kalmar
4 - 1
Örebro 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' J. Larsson
  0 - 1 55' S. Amin
A. Ahl-Holmström 60' 1 - 1  
E. Nouri 76' 2 - 1  
  80' S. Gustafsson
E. Crona 81' 3 - 1  
I. Jansson 89' 4 - 1  
16/03/2020 Odd
C - C
Ullensaker / Kisa  H2HOdds 
15/03/2020 AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 1
Linköping City  H2HOdds 
15/03/2020 Belshina
3 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1-0H2HOdds+
25' 1 - 0  
62' 2 - 0  
  76'
80' 3 - 0  
14/03/2020 GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Umeå 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Carstrom 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' B. Ajeti
D. Olsson 32' 2 - 1  
  76' J. Bergman
14/03/2020 Västerås SK
3 - 0
Akropolis 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Fredriksson 15' 1 - 0  
D. Karlberg 49' 2 - 0  
W. Videhult 52' 3 - 0  
14/03/2020 Varberg BoIS
0 - 1
Ljungskile  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Degerfors
2 - 2
IF Karlstad  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Minsk
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' A. Leonov
O. Vasyliev 50' 1 - 1  
14/03/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 2
Naftan  H2HOdds 
14/03/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 1
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
13/03/2020 Kriens
2 - 4
Zürich 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' M. Mahi
  0 - 2 28' M. Mahi
  0 - 3 36' T. Aiyegun
  0 - 4 49'
63' 1 - 4  
81' 2 - 4  
13/03/2020 St. Gallen
4 - 1
Wil 3-1H2HOdds+
L. Görtler 3' 1 - 0  
Jordi Quintillà 19' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' J. Vonmoos
E. Demirović 45' 3 - 1  
L. Gonzalez 74' 4 - 1  
13/03/2020 Young Boys
0 - 0
Winterthur 0-0H2HOdds 
13/03/2020 Sirius
1 - 1
Brage 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' B. Mzwakali
49' 1 - 1  
13/03/2020 Gnistan
2 - 3
Mariehamn 2-1H2HOdds+
13' 1 - 0  
25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' M. Tolonen
  2 - 2 59'
  2 - 3 76'
13/03/2020 Öster
2 - 0
Halmstad 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Alexandersson 13' 1 - 0  
85' 2 - 0  
12/03/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Smorgon 1-2H2HOdds 
11/03/2020 [N] Lindome
0 - 1
Örgryte 3-0H2HOdds 
11/03/2020 Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 3
Aarau  H2HOdds 
11/03/2020 Aalesund
1 - 3
Ranheim 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' M. Reginiussen
  0 - 2 37'
  0 - 3 39' M. Reginiussen
75' 1 - 3  
11/03/2020 Slavia
4 - 0
Prykarpattia  H2HOdds 
11/03/2020 Avanhard
1 - 0
Smolevichy-STI  H2HOdds 
11/03/2020 Stjørdals-Blink
2 - 2
Stabæk 1-2H2HOdds 
11/03/2020 Sarpsborg 08
0 - 0
Kongsvinger 0-0H2HOdds 
10/03/2020 KFUM
0 - 0
Kjelsås 0-0H2HOdds 
10/03/2020 Kriens
2 - 1
Cham  H2HOdds 
10/03/2020 Wolfsburg II
10 - 0
Lupo-Martini  H2HOdds 
10/03/2020 Grorud
0 - 2
Start 0-1H2HOdds+
Ikhsan Fandi 32' 1 - 0  
M. Bringaker 67' 2 - 0  
10/03/2020 HIFK
1 - 2
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
10/03/2020 Brann
1 - 1
Sotra 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9'
A. Ordagić 44' 1 - 1  
10/03/2020 Wil
1 - 4
Zürich 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Fazliu 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' T. Aiyegun
  1 - 2 46'
  1 - 3 88'
  1 - 4 90+1'
09/03/2020 Mjøndalen
1 - 1
Sogndal 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' A. Hoven
S. Liseth 90+1' 1 - 1  
08/03/2020 [N] Stabæk
4 - 1
Haugesund 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Solheim 18' 1 - 0  
22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' K. Velde
57' 3 - 1  
71' 4 - 1  
08/03/2020 Öster
0 - 0
Trelleborg 0-0H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Novosibirsk
1 - 2
Smolevichy-STI  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Notodden
1 - 0
Gjøvik-Lyn  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 PK-35
2 - 2
Gnistan  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Ljungskile
3 - 0
Kvik Halden  H2HOdds 
08/03/2020 Ullensaker / Kisa
2 - 1
Ranheim 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' N. Walstad
E. Tønne 48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' O. Nesset
07/03/2020 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Toronto II 0-0H2HOdds 
07/03/2020 [N] Moss
1 - 4
Fredrikstad 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' R. Alba
  0 - 2 31' A. Ali
  0 - 3 53'
  0 - 4 64'
H. Kolsvik 84' 1 - 4  
07/03/2020 Neuchâtel Xamax
4 - 2
Grasshopper  H2HOdds+
18' 1 - 0  
07/03/2020 Obolon'-Brovar
0 - 2
Ruh Brest  H2HOdds 
07/03/2020 Akropolis
2 - 1
Mariehamn  H2HOdds 
07/03/2020 Jaro
4 - 1
VIFK  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10'
36' 1 - 1  
66' 2 - 1  
68' 3 - 1  
80' 4 - 1  
07/03/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Neman Grodno  H2HOdds 
07/03/2020 Helsingborg
5 - 2
Lund  H2HOdds 
07/03/2020 Nardo
0 - 1
Strindheim  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 83' P. Strand
07/03/2020 Vard
4 - 0
Sotra  H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
27' 2 - 0  
45' 3 - 0  
82' 4 - 0  
07/03/2020 EIF
2 - 4
TPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' B. Diop
  0 - 2 60' J. Latonen
69' 1 - 2  
79' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 81' K. Kalabatama
  2 - 4 87'
07/03/2020 Inter Turku
7 - 1
VPS 3-1H2HOdds+
7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29'
35' 2 - 1  
39' 3 - 1  
47' 4 - 1  
52' 5 - 1  
76' 6 - 1  
82' 7 - 1  
07/03/2020 Kvik Halden
0 - 2
Bærum 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2'
  0 - 2 42'
07/03/2020 Norrby
6 - 1
Värnamo 3-0H2HOdds+
25' 1 - 0