Soccer Match Fixtures and Results for Today

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Dragon Force U19
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Praiense
 
Oriental Lisboa
 
Armed Forces
 
Wallidan
 
Real de Banjul
 
Milan
 
 
 
 
Mediterraneo U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
 
 
 
Deusto U19
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Atlético Monzón U19
 
 
 
 
Danok Bat U19
 
Antiguoko U19
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Getafe U19
 
 
 
 
Kaedi
 
Sahel
 
 
 
 
Médine
 
Inter Nouakchott
 
 
 
 
Nouadhibou
 
Concorde
 
 
 
 
Nouakchott King's
 
Garde Nationale
 
 
 
 
Police
 
Armee
 
 
 
 
SNIM
 
Kedia
 
 
 
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Ksar
 
 
 
 
Tidjikja
 
JAHE
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor
 
Cartagena FC
 
Agoncillo
 
Vianés
 
 
 
 
Anguiano
 
Alfaro
 
 
 
 
Binéfar
 
Real Zaragoza II
 
 
 
 
Urraca
 
Colunga
 
 
 
 
Cultural Cebrereña
 
Beroil Bupolsa
 
 
 
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
 
 
 
Fjölnir W
 
Álftanes W
 
 
 
 
Coria U19
 
Puente Genil U19
 
 
 
 
Olímpico Madrid W
 
Zamora Amigos Duero W
 
 
 
 
Valladares W
 
Victoria CF W
 
 
 
 
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Engordany II
 
 
 
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Union Berlin
 
Dikhil
 
Hayabley
 
 
 
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
Qormi
 
AD Cofutpa
 
Ramonense PO
 
El Ejido U19
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19 II
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
 
 
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
 
Valletta
 
Gudja United
 
Nueva Concepción
 
Solola
 
Puerto San Jose
 
Suchitepéquez
 
Arenas de Getxo
 
Real Unión
 
Cornellà
 
Espanyol II
 
Córdoba
 
Real Murcia
 
Internacional
 
Real Madrid II
 
Real Betis II W
 
Badajoz W
 
 
 
 
Sampdoria
 
Cagliari
 
Subotica W
 
Mašinac Niš W
 
Nordsjælland
 
Horsens
 
Bergantiños
 
Agrupación Estudiantil
 
Lorca
 
Huércal-Overa
 
Lobón
 
Campanario
 
Subiza
 
Beti Onak
 
 
 
 
Sants
 
Vilassar Mar
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
FC Cartagena
 
Anderlecht
 
Mechelen
 
Angers SCO
 
Club Franciscain
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Lille
 
Romorantin
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Slavia Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Real Sociedad
 
Levante
 
Damm U19 II
 
Grama U19
 
 
 
 
Inhulets
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Marítimo
 
Moreirense
 
PAOK
 
Aris
 
Barco
 
Arenteiro
 
 
 
 
Xerez Deportivo
 
Conil
 
 
 
 
El Palo
 
Antequera
 
Huétor Tájar
 
Polideportivo Almería
 
 
 
 
Torreperogil
 
Huétor Vega
 
HB II
 
EB / Streymur II
 
Vilavelhense
 
Rio Branco-VN
 
 
 
 
Barbalha
 
Crato
 
 
 
 
Ferroviário
 
Caucaia
 
Icasa
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
Uniclinic
 
Pacajus
 
St. Andrews
 
Swieqi
 
Olmedo
 
Macará
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
Athletic Club
 
Boa
 
Guarani
 
Bragantino
 
Barretos
 
Penapolense
 
Sete de Setembro PE
 
Náutico
 
Sayaxché
 
Mictlán
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Pontevedra
 
Merida
 
Extremadura UD
 
Villanovense
 
CD Badajoz
 
Eldense
 
Beniganim
 
Complutense
 
RSD Alcalá
 
 
 
 
RCK
 
Etoile Filante
 
Boca Júnior
 
Atlético Gloriense
 
Maruinense
 
América de Pedrinhas
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
Čukarički
 
Brasiliense
 
Samambaia
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
Madureira
 
4 de Julho
 
Salgueiro
 
Iporá
 
Goianésia
 
Jaraguá EC
 
Aparecidense
 
Jataiense
 
CRAC
 
FCSB
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Juventude MA
 
Pinheiro
 
 
 
 
Panachaiki
 
Diagoras
 
Deportes Quindío
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Boadilla U19
 
Moratalaz U19
 
 
 
 
Fram W
 
ÍR W
 
 
 
 
Jacyobá
 
Murici
 
Peñarol
 
Iranduba
 
Bahia de Feira
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
Juazeirense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
 
 
 
UNIRB
 
Atlanta
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia
 
Fluminense
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
Santa Cruz
 
ABC
 
De Graafschap
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Lommel United
 
Club Brugge II
 
Atlético GO
 
Anápolis
 
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
Itumbiara
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Cariari Pococí
 
Carmelita
 
 
 
 
Achuapa
 
Municipal
 
Budafoki MTE
 
MOL Vidi
 
América RN
 
ASSU
 
Chapadão
 
Comercial MS
 
União ABC
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
Vejle
 
OB
 
Saguntino
 
Alzira
 
Palmas
 
Araguacema
 
 
 
 
Tocantins Miracema
 
Interporto
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Crystal Palace
 
Nacional AM
 
São Raimundo AM
 
Danubio
 
Liverpool
 
Alessandria
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
Carpi
 
Modena
 
Turris
 
Foggia
 
Genk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
Napoli
 
Bologna
 
Canet Roussillon
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
Stade Lamentinois
 
Athletic Club
 
Granada
 
Girona
 
Almería
 
Santa Rosa
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
 
 
 
St. Peters
 
Dieppe Bay Eagles
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave
 
Farense
 
Reggiana
 
Lecce
 
Renate
 
Carrarese
 
Barranquilla
 
Atlético
 
Orsomarso
 
Bogotá
 
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
Colegiales
 
JJ Urquiza
 
El Porvenir
 
Deportivo Español
 
Ituzaingó
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
Midland
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
Luján
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Estudiantes
 
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
Manta
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Boavista
 
Bangu
 
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio
 
Consultants Moravia
 
Aserrí
 
 
 
 
Puerto Golfito
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
 
 
 
Marathón
 
Honduras Progreso
 
Cuautla
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
Irapuato
 
Zitacuaro
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
Juventus Managua U20
 
Árabe Unido
 
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
Chalatenango
 
Marquense
 
Quiché
 
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
Xelajú
 
Malacateco
 
Cerro Largo
 
Plaza Colonia
 
Motagua
 
UPNFM
 
Diriangén U20
 
Chinandega U20
 
Victory Boys
 
Centro Barber
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Grecia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Cayon
 
Old Road Jets United
 
 
 
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Confiança
 
CSA
 
Atlante
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
América W
 
Platense
 
Vida
 
Guayaquil City
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Tauro
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Raadsan
 
Heegan
 
 
 
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Floreşti
 
 
 
 
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Khartoum
 
 
 
 
Tuti
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
 
 
 
Botafogo
 
Resende
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
Uberlândia
 

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
   
0 1
Partizani Tirana II
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
   
0 3
Ada Velipojë
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
   
Bulqiza
 
Klosi
 
   
   
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Labëria
 
   
   
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Këlcyra
 
   
   
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
   
Maliqi
 
Përmeti
 
   
   
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
   
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
   
Skrapari
 
Memaliaj
 
   
   
Tepelena
 
Delvina
 
   
   
Bylis Ballsh
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
1 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
Ranger's