Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Zugdidi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
Aïn M'lila U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
S Kabylie U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide City
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
White City Woodville
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sydney
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Azor
 
Wazito
 
Vihiga United
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
Minai U21
 
 
 
 
Malawi U20
 
Comoros U20
 
 
 
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Robi Shapira
 
Marines
 
Gorilla
 
Strumska slava
 
OFK Pirin
 
Lviv U21
 
Inhulets' U21
 
 
 
 
Mariupol U21
 
Dynamo Kiev U21
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
 
 
 
Samgurali
 
Gagra
 
ASAS
 
Police Nationale
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
 
 
 
KCB
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Al Ittihad
 
Hottin
 
Al Jaish
 
Wahda
 
Jabala
 
Wathba
 
Karama
 
Al Sahel
 
Taliya
 
Foutoua
 
Teshrin
 
Shorta
 
 
 
 
Prishtina
 
KF Feronikeli
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Al Shoalah
 
Al Khaleej
 
 
 
 
Al Hazm
 
Al-Kawkab
 
 
 
 
Al Jabalain
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
 
 
 
Najran
 
Al Draih
 
 
 
 
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split II
 
Tuzlaspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
Vissel Kobe
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
Al Merreikh
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
KMC
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Aïn M'lila
 
NC Magra
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
Espoir
 
Bugesera
 
 
 
 
Muhanga
 
Etincelles
 
Mukura
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
Sunrise
 
Gasogi United
 
BUL
 
SC Villa
 
Mbarara City
 
URA
 
Police
 
Wakiso Giants
 
Manchester City U23
 
Brighton U23
 
Fulham U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
UCV
 
Ureña
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Angola U20
 
Swaziland U20
 
Zambia U20
 
Namibia U20
 
 
 
 
Rutsiro
 
Rayon Sports
 
Cobresal
 
O'Higgins
 
Doxa
 
Anorthosis
 
AS Salé
 
Widad Témara
 
 
 
 
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
Wydad Fès
 
 
 
 
Khouribga
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
 
 
 
MC Alger
 
Buffles
 
Chennaiyin
 
Bengaluru
 
Paradou AC
 
CS Constantine
 
Al Ahli
 
Al Hussein
 
Al Jeel
 
Al Adalh
 
 
 
 
AC Rangers
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
 
 
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
JSK
 
 
 
 
Al Riffa
 
Bahrain SC
 
 
 
 
Manama
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
Millwall U18
 
 
 
 
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
King Faisal
 
Inter Allies
 
Voluntari
 
Academica Clinceni
 
Cherno More
 
Etar
 
Yarmouk
 
Al Qadsia
 
Karmiotissa
 
Nea Salamis
 
Bursaspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
PWD
 
Guelleh / GR
 
Hayabley
 
 
 
 
SONABEL
 
RCK
 
Lija Athletic
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
Qatar
 
Bangladesh
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Al Faysali
 
Sahab
 
Beşiktaş
 
Kasımpaşa
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
Zlín
 
Jablonec
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Avranches
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Sète
 
Créteil
 
Villefranche
 
Orléans
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Napredak
 
Voždovac
 
Tirana
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Holstein Kiel
 
Bochum
 
Barnsley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Amstetten
 
Austria Lustenau
 
Juniors OÖ
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Rapid Wien II
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
SV Horn II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
MVV Maastricht
 
De Graafschap
 
Telstar
 
SC Cambuur
 
Magdeburg
 
Meppen
 
Al Mokawloon
 
Arta / SIHD
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Wil
 
HB Køge
 
FC Helsingør
 
Skive
 
Hobro
 
Comercial U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
Oeste U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
 
 
 
Guarani U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Santos U20
 
Hearts of Oak
 
Karela
 
OB
 
AaB
 
Etoile Filante
 
Ouagadougou
 
Maghreb Fès
 
FAR Rabat
 
Argeş
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
Escobedo
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper
 
Kriens
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Aarau
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Emmen
 
Derby U18
 
Cardiff City U18
 
 
 
 
Lincoln City U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge II
 
RFC Seraing
 
Aurora
 
Always Ready
 
Boulogne
 
Lyon Duchère
 
Concarneau
 
Laval
 
Le Mans
 
Stade Briochin
 
Red Star
 
Annecy
 
Europa FC
 
Lynx
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
Southampton U23
 
Stoke City U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
Oeste
 
Guarani
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Újpest
 
Grazer AK
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Hertha BSC
 
Union Berlin
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
Hermanos Colmenares
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
 
 
 
Queen of the South
 
Inverness CT
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Spartans
 
 
 
 
East Stirlingshire
 
Edusport Academy
 
 
 
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
Almere City
 
Jong Utrecht
 
Helmond Sport
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Athletic Club
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Bolívar
 
San José
 
Nîmes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
La Serena
 
Deportes Iquique
 
Ascoli
 
Pescara
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sol de Mayo
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
Olimpo
 
Sansinena
 
San Telmo
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
Centro Español
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Lugano
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
Central Ballester
 
Gudja United
 
Balzan
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
 
 
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Doramas U19
 
 
 
 
Penafiel
 
Leixões
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Cipolletti
 
Atlético GC U19
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
 
 
 
Tauro
 
San Francisco
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
Aragua
 
Geneto del Teide W
 
Güímar W
 
 
 
 
Las Torres W
 
Julio Suárez W
 
 
 
 
Guía
 
Arucas
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
Las Palmas III
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Olmedo
 
Técnico Universitario
 
Real Estelí U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
Capital Football W
 
Canterbury United W
 
 
 
 
Instituto
 
Almagro
 
Unión San Felipe
 
Barnechea
 
Vitória
 
Confiança
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Colón
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Central Norte
 
12 de Octubre
 
Guaireña
 
Formartine United
 
Lossiemouth
 
 
 
 
América W
 
Monterrey W
 
Coastal Union
 
Mbeya City
 
 
 
 
Namungo
 
Biashara United
 
 
 
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
FICA
 
Racing des Gônaïves
 
 
 
 
Berazategui
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
 
 
 
El Porvenir
 
Midland
 
 
 
 
Excursionistas
 
Deportivo Español
 
 
 
 
Ituzaingó
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
 
 
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem