Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 0
Memaliaj  H2HOdds 
Delvina
4 - 2
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
0 - 1
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
0 - 1
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
Spartaku Tiranë
C - C
Kamza  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
0 - 2
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Tomori Berat
5 - 0
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
FC Santa Coloma
4 - 0
Carroi  H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
5 - 0
Ordino  H2HOdds 
Engordany
1 - 1
UE Santa Coloma  H2HOdds 
Sant Julià
0 - 4
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Académica do Lobito
1 - 1
Ferroviário do Huambo  H2HOdds 
Wiliete
1 - 2
Desportivo Huíla  H2HOdds 
1º de Agosto
2 - 1
Cubango  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Liberta
4 - 4
Parham 2-3H2HOdds 
Pigotts Bullets
0 - 0
Ottos Rangers 0-0H2HOdds 
Hoppers
4 - 2
Swetes  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
San Miguel
1 - 1
Defensores Unidos 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Regules 0'  
  0' J. Ponce
  0' F. Tissera
A. Almirón 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' N. Toloza
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Acassuso 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Saborido 0'  
  0' L. Gamba
P. Miranda 28' 1 - 0  
A. Lugones 56' 2 - 0  
T. Bolzicco 64' 3 - 0  
Colegiales
1 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Carreira 0'  
  0' G. Tomassini
  0' M. Bettini
F. Gómez 90+2' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Alvarado
0 - 2
Temperley 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' F. Fattori
D. Becker 28'  
G. Rivero 61'  
  0 - 1 83' E. Ellacopulos
  0 - 2 87' S. Prieto
N. Andereggen 89'  
P. Ledesma 90+4'  
Estudiantes Caseros
2 - 0
Barracas Central 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Domínguez 13' 1 - 0  
F. González 18' 2 - 0  
  50' F. Mazur
  89' M. Pinto
  90+2' L. Bontempo
M. Garay 90+4'  
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
Platense 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Depetris 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' R. Bochi
E. Moreno 50'  
L. Lugarzo 57'  
  82' H. Lamberti
A. Bolívar 85'  
L. Lugarzo 85'  
87'  
  90' F. Curuchet
  90+4' R. Bochi
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Villa Dálmine 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' N. Del Priore
  45+4' A. Maciel
  56' B. Orosco
R. Lentini 62' 1 - 1  
A. Molina 67'  
I. Ramírez 77'  
L. Carrizo 81' 2 - 1  
C. Llama 90' 3 - 1  
San Martín San Juan
3 - 2
Agropecuario 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Ruiz 6' 1 - 0  
M. Giménez 25'  
F. Mattia 36'  
  1 - 1 40' M. Comachi
L. Jeréz 61' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 65' N. Dematei
C. Sánchez Prette 76'  
88'  
  90+2'
  90+2'
90+4' 3 - 2  
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' F. Toloza
M. Maidana 39'  
  49' G. Milán
G. Farré 54'  
  65' F. Miranda
L. Seimandi 80'  
  0 - 1 90'
  90+1'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 1
General Lamadrid 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' L. Coronel
G. Díaz 90' 1 - 1  
R. Sánchez 90+1' 2 - 1  
  90+3' M. Sarandeses
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Sportivo Italiano 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Leyes 3' 1 - 0  
L. Benaducci 60'  
  90+3' L. Soria
[N] Luján
0 - 0
El Porvenir 0-0H2HOdds 
San Martín Burzaco
1 - 2
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' R. Siena
  0 - 2 26' G. Serrano
C. Chamorro 74' 1 - 2  
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 2
Cañuelas 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Acosta 45' 1 - 0  
G. Águila 53' 2 - 0  
G. Águila 69'  
  2 - 1 88' F. Krugerdo
  2 - 2 90+2' A. Visco
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Central Ballester
2 - 2
Lugano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' G. Azcona
I. Rojas 50'  
I. Comino 61' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 71' A. Olmos
  79' M. Berales
N. Bellandi 82' 2 - 2  
Centro Español
0 - 2
Deportivo Paraguayo 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Catani 42'  
  0 - 1 69' M. N. Verdun Alonso
  0 - 2 90' L. Jurchensen
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Central Cordoba SdE
1 - 1
Banfield 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' E. Coronel
J. Bay 24'  
  0 - 1 27' J. Rodriguez
  68' P. Velázquez
M. Nani 79'  
N. Miracco 87' 1 - 1  
Godoy Cruz
1 - 3
Unión Santa Fe 1-1H2HOdds+
W. Cartagena 7' 1 - 0  
  21' F. Milo
  22' J. Cabrera
  1 - 1 43' F. Troyansky
  71' G. Carabajal
  1 - 2 78' F. Troyansky
  1 - 3 85' J. Cabrera
Aldosivi
1 - 3
San Lorenzo 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Gil 9'  
C. Fara 12'  
  0 - 1 15' B. Pittón
  0 - 2 51' A. Gaich
F. Bertoglio 55' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+2' Óscar Romero
Lanús
1 - 1
Estudiantes 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Auzqui 16'  
  28' J. Schunke
  37' I. Gómez
M. Moreno 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' N. Colombo
L. Valenti 75'  
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandi 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' J. Soraire
  36' F. Sbuttoni
M. Ruben 45+3' 1 - 0  
M. Ruben 56' 2 - 0  
M. Ruben 60'  
  62' F. Pereyra
D. Martínez 65'  
M. Ruben 75' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' J. García
  84' E. Papa
F. Lo Celso 87'  
F. Rinaudo 90+1'  
  90+4' F. Pereyra
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Unión Sunchales 0-0H2HOdds+
Olimpo
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Capraro 0'  
F. Lefiñir 0'  
  0' S. Auteri
N. López 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' S. Auteri
A. Rodríguez 73' 2 - 1  
Sansinena
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipú 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hereñú 79'  
  0 - 1 88' B. Nasta
A. Osinaga 90+1' 1 - 1  
Sol de Mayo
1 - 3
Villa Mitre 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Martínez 0'  
  0' N. Del Grecco
  0' F. Fabello
  0' A. Cocciarini
  0 - 1 6' A. Cocciarini
D. Galván 69' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+2' Leonel Torres
  1 - 3 90+4' G. Jara
Huracán Las Heras
0 - 0
Cipolletti 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Lucero 0'  
Chaco For Ever
2 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' D. Abello
90+1' 1 - 0  
90+5' 2 - 0  
Boca Unidos
1 - 4
Gimnasia Concepción 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' N. Torres
A. Medina 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' M. Fonseca
  1 - 3 82'
87'  
  1 - 4 89'
Sportivo Las Parejas
3 - 1
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' F. López
  0' P. Cuevas
  0' S. Sagarzazu
  0 - 1 26' G. Cañete
D. Salvatierra 49' 1 - 1  
M. Pollacchi 74' 2 - 1  
D. Salvatierra 81' 3 - 1  
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' S. Corti
D. Carrasco 52' 1 - 0  
Sportivo Desamparados
2 - 1
Deportivo Camioneros 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Rodríguez 55' 1 - 0  
B. Rodríguez 69' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 74' S. Álvarez
  90+3'
  90+6'
90+6'  
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Estrella
2 - 3
La Fama  H2HOdds 
Britannia
0 - 2
Nacional 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western United
6 - 2
Central Coast Mariners 4-2H2HOdds+
B. Berisha 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' C. Harold
M. Burgess 25' 2 - 1  
M. Burgess 30' 3 - 1  
M. Burgess 43' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 45' G. Stensness
A. Diamanti 45+2'  
J. Skotadis 56'  
A. Durante 61' 5 - 2  
S. Luštica 64'  
B. Berisha 89' 6 - 2  
  89' Z. Gordon
Melbourne City
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Young 55' 1 - 0  
  74' R. Akbari
A. Luna 75'  
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Mt Druitt Town
1 - 2
Sydney II 0-2H2HOdds 
Blacktown City
1 - 0
Sydney United  H2HOdds 
Sydney Olympic
1 - 2
Wollongong Wolves 0-1H2HOdds 
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 1
Manly United 1-1H2HOdds 
Marconi Stallions
4 - 1
Sutherland Sharks 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Coffs City United
2 - 2
Port Saints  H2HOdds 
Bellingen
0 - 1
Northern Storm Thunder  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Olympic
0 - 1
Peninsula Power 0-1H2HOdds 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
0 - 5
Brisbane Roar II 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
St. Albans Saints
2 - 0
Melbourne Knights 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Basset 68' 1 - 0  
M. Barisic 74' 2 - 0  
-   Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Beerwah Glasshouse Utd
2 - 1
Bayside United  H2HOdds 
Narangba United
6 - 0
West Wanderers United  H2HOdds 
Ipswich City
3 - 2
Nambour Yandina United  H2HOdds 
The Gap
1 - 3
Woombye Snakes  H2HOdds 
Logan City Kings
10 - 2
Jimboomba United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
St. Albans Saints U20
3 - 2
Melbourne Knights U20 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Melbourne City W
3 - 1
Brisbane Roar W 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mijatovic 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' H. Palmer
A. Watt 55' 2 - 1  
A. Watt 69' 3 - 1  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Dornbirn
0 - 4
Wacker Innsbruck 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' S. Meusburger
  0 - 2 17' S. Faleye
M. Kühne 19'  
D. Mujic 32'  
  32' S. Meusburger
  0 - 3 59' S. Meusburger
A. Kircher 63'  
A. Omerovic 77'  
  0 - 4 88' A. Gründler
-   Austria - Landesliga: Wien Top▲
Donaufeld
1 - 2
Post 1-0H2HOdds 
Slovan HAC
3 - 1
Mannswörth 2-0H2HOdds 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
2 - 2
ASV 13  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
LASK Linz
5 - 1
Hartberg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' C. Klem
  9' D. Cancola
J. Holland 10'  
  19' M. Huber
  32' D. Cancola
Klauss 51' 1 - 1  
P. Michorl 59' 2 - 1  
Klauss 61' 3 - 1  
S. Tetteh 80' 4 - 1  
P. Michorl 86'  
Klauss 89' 5 - 1  
Rapid Wien
3 - 1
Mattersburg 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Schwab 15' 1 - 0  
  27' T. Mahrer
  1 - 1 37' T. Mahrer
  44' P. Salomon
T. Fountas 46' 2 - 1  
M. Barać 57'  
S. Schwab 79' 3 - 1  
  90+1' F. Miesenböck
St. Pölten
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' M. Liendl
D. Luxbacher 32'  
  45+1' A. Schmidt
G. Davies 49'  
A. Muhamedbegovic 52'  
  0 - 2 66' S. Weissman
C. Klarer 73'  
  0 - 3 74' M. Liendl
  0 - 4 90+4' R. Schmid
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Austria Wien 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Hierländer 52'  
I. Ljubic 55'  
  58' F. Klein
L. Jäger 61'  
  0 - 1 70' M. Sarkaria
B. Balaj 88' 1 - 1  
  90+4' F. Klein
Wattens
1 - 1
Admira 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Maierhofer 17'  
Z. Dedič 31'  
S. Hager 47'  
Z. Dedič 60' 1 - 0  
Bruno Soares 64'  
  1 - 1 65' E. Hoffer
  75' R. Kerschbaum
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Zira
1 - 2
Qabala 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Muradov 21' 1 - 0  
  27'
34'  
74'  
  1 - 1 80' Fernán Ferreiro
87'  
  1 - 2 87' R. Muradov
  1 - 3 87' R. Muradov
Neftçi
1 - 1
Sebail 0-0H2HOdds+
  19'
24'  
45+1'  
M. Kane 55' 1 - 0  
  67'
69'  
  74'
82'  
  1 - 1 90+2' R. Əliyev
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Abahani
1 - 0
Rahmatgonj MFS 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Newaj Jibon 55' 1 - 0  
M. Mamun 58'  
  58' M. Hossain
  90+1' M. Kiron
  90+3' Y. Camara
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Silver Sands
0 - 3
Wotton 0-1H2HOdds 
BDF
5 - 1
UWI Blackbirds 4-0H2HOdds 
Deacons
2 - 0
Brittons Hill 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Waremme
0 - 2
Onhaye  H2HOdds 
Acren
2 - 3
Solières Sport  H2HOdds 
Couvin-Mariembourg
1 - 3
Rebecq  H2HOdds 
Verlaine
0 - 2
Tilleur  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Dikkelvenne
1 - 1
Knokke  H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
0 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
2 - 1
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Bocholt
1 - 2
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
3 - 0
Vosselaar  H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
1 - 1
Hades  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
1 - 1
Olympic Charleroi 0-0H2HOdds 
URSL Visé
2 - 1
Heist 2-0H2HOdds+
  9' B. Webers
M. Thuys 29'  
P. Nakhid 30' 1 - 0  
M. Thuys 36' 2 - 0  
  40' L. Bamona
  48' D. Wijns
  2 - 1 62' P. Janssens
  70' N. Orye
  89' R. Benhamou
  90' F. Van Aerschot
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Genk
1 - 2
Club Brugge 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' C. De Ketelaere
J. Ito 9' 1 - 1  
  61' K. Diatta
D. Wouters 62'  
  64' Clinton Mata
  71' É. Álvarez
K. Eboue 72'  
  1 - 2 89' M. Rits
  90+4' E. Sobol
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Standard Liège 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' K. Laifis
D. Dessoleil 32' 1 - 0  
S. Nicholson 57' 2 - 0  
M. Ilaimaharitra 62'  
  68' M. Vojvoda
  90+1' Z. Vanheusden
Cercle Brugge
1 - 0
Gent 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Hoggas 1' 1 - 0  
G. Biancone 74'  
  90+4' I. Plastun
L. Moser 90+7'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
3 - 4
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
0 - 0
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zoersel
5 - 0
Sint-Dymphna  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
2 - 0
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
1 - 1
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
Nivellois
2 - 2
Etterbeek  H2HOdds 
Bertem-Leefdaal
2 - 0
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
Boitsfort
3 - 0
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
Genappe
2 - 1
BX Brussels  H2HOdds 
Grimbergen
2 - 1
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
1 - 3
Rhodienne-De Hoek  H2HOdds 
Kester
3 - 0
Meise  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
3 - 2
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
Schaerbeek-Evere
2 - 2
Football Club Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
Sporting Bruxelles
5 - 3
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
Stockel
1 - 0
Saint-Josse  H2HOdds 
US d'Ophain
1 - 2
Stade Everois  H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 3
Diest  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Belœil
1 - 1
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Binche
1 - 0
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Gilly
0 - 4
RAS Monceau  H2HOdds 
Hornu
0 - 1
Solre-sur-Sambre  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
1 - 2
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
0 - 1
Snef-Tyber  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
1 - 0
Montignies  H2HOdds 
Soignies Sports
4 - 1
Antoing  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Espoir Minerois
P - P
Aubel  H2HOdds 
JS Fizoise
P - P
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
P - P
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
P - P
Malmundaria  H2HOdds 
Rechain
P - P
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
P - P
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
P - P
La Calamine  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Torpedo Hasselt
3 - 3
Herkol  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
2 - 3
Achel  H2HOdds 
Zepperen-Brustem
2 - 2
Herk  H2HOdds 
Zonhoven United
0 - 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Florenville
P - P
Saint-Hubert  H2HOdds 
Gouvy
P - P
Chaumont  H2HOdds 
Lorraine Arlon
P - P
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
P - P
Sartoise  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
P - P
Vaux-Noville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Wépion
P - P
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Ardennen
1 - 5
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
3 - 1
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
2 - 5
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
Kruibeke
0 - 1
Latem  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
3 - 1
Adegem  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
2 - 3
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Anzegem
0 - 2
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Lauwe
0 - 3
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
1 - 3
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
2 - 0
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
0 - 2
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Braine
2 - 1
Gosselies Sports  H2HOdds 
Jette
0 - 1
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
1 - 3
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
2 - 2
Walhain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aywaille
2 - 1
Huy  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
1 - 1
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Mormont
1 - 0
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
Raeren-Eynatten
1 - 1
Spy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Avanti
3 - 2
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Eppegem
0 - 0
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
4 - 2
Torhout  H2HOdds 
Lochristi
6 - 0
Bornem  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
0 - 1
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
4 - 1
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
San Pedro Pirates
2 - 0
Wagiya  H2HOdds 
Placencia Assassins
0 - 3
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
Hankook Verdes
1 - 0
Altitude  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Ayema
4 - 1
Panthères  H2HOdds 
JAC
0 - 0
Buffles  H2HOdds 
UPI-ONM
1 - 1
ASPAC  H2HOdds 
USSK
1 - 1
Tonnerre  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Devonshire Cougars
3 - 1
Robin Hood  H2HOdds 
North Village Rams
2 - 1
SBRC  H2HOdds 
Somerset Trojans
? - ?
Southampton Rangers  H2HOdds 
X-Roads Warriors
10 - 1
Boulevard Blazers  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Nacional Potosí
3 - 1
The Strongest 1-0H2HOdds+
  1' J. Valverde
A. Hinestroza 2'  
D. Mancilla 34'  
  40' G. Castillo
M. Barbery 42' 1 - 0  
  51' S. Torres
  54' J. Reinoso
P. Jiménez 59' 2 - 0  
D. Navarro 70'  
  70' J. Valverde
  73' R. Vaca
E. Pérez 82'  
  2 - 1 83' R. Cardozo
  87' José Sagredo
D. Mancilla 90+4' 3 - 1  
Bolívar
0 - 0
Real Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' M. Gómez
  64' Y. Aguirre
  75' G. Yecerotte
  82' Y. Aguirre
E. Saavedra 88'  
San José
1 - 0
Aurora 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Vargas 32'  
J. Toco 44' 1 - 0  
  52' A. Sánchez
R. Sejas 74'  
  80' D. Rios
K. Fernández 84'  
R. Rivas 90+3'  
  90+3' J. Ríos
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 1
Wilstermann 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' J. Arrascaita
W. Saucedo 49'  
  66' C. Chávez
S. Gamarra 85'  
  90' J. Ortíz
  90+10' M. Villarroel
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Celik
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' S. Radović
A. Duraković 24'  
S. Bajraktarević 28'  
  0 - 1 40' S. Janjić
  57' M. Plavšić
Š. Resić 61' 1 - 1  
  65' I. Šubert
  82' S. Janjić
V. Grahovac 90+1'  
V. Vrhovac 90+2'  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Gaborone United
2 - 1
Township Rollers 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Molokwane 11' 1 - 0  
K. Kgaswane 73' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 82' M. Sikele
-   Brazil - Acreano Top▲
Humaitá
1 - 0
Nauas 0-0H2HOdds 
Sao Francisco
1 - 4
Andirá 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Amazonas
1 - 4
Manaus 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Baiano 1 Top▲
Atlanta
0 - 0
Vitória da Conquista 0-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Sobral 53'  
Leandro Sobral 67'  
  67' Tatú
  81' R. Oliveira
  89' Caio
Fluminense de Feira
2 - 4
Juazeirense 0-2H2HOdds+
12'  
  0 - 1 21' Waguinho
  0 - 2 42' Wendell
  49'
  0 - 3 56' Nino Guerreiro
Marcelo Nicácio 60' 1 - 3  
  66'
  69'
Reinaldo 71' 2 - 3  
  86'
  89'
  2 - 4 90+1'
Jacuipense
3 - 0
Jacobina 1-0H2HOdds+
25'  
31'  
Thiaguinho 41' 1 - 0  
  55'
Elias 63' 2 - 0  
81' 3 - 0  
Vitória
1 - 2
Bahia 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' A. Guerra
Eduardo 36'  
Nuno 45+2'  
  0 - 1 67' Anderson
  74'
  80' Arthur Caike
Eronildo 81' 1 - 1  
90+4'  
  1 - 2 90+5' Arthur Caike
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Grêmio
0 - 2
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Gabrielly
  0 - 1 74' Juliana
  0 - 2 76' Larissa
Kika 81'  
  82' Cristiane
Audax
1 - 2
Iranduba 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Maria Vitoria
Mayara 13'  
  0 - 2 28' Maria Vitoria
Ana Karolyna 34' 1 - 2  
  42' Marilia
Alessandra 54'  
  65' Ana Paula
Erica 77'  
Minas ICESP
2 - 3
Flamengo 2-0H2HOdds+
Bruna 13' 1 - 0  
Barbara 31' 2 - 0  
  46' Debora
  2 - 1 52' Michele Gomes
Jessica 87'  
Adriana 89'  
  90+1' Mariana
  2 - 2 90+3' Ana
Barbara 90+4'  
  2 - 3 90+5' Carlinha
São José
6 - 0
Vitória BA 4-0H2HOdds+
Mylena 1' 1 - 0  
Mylena 16' 2 - 0  
Mylena 21' 3 - 0  
Thaynara 27' 4 - 0  
Maria Eduarda 47' 5 - 0  
Raquel 59'  
Ariel 61' 6 - 0  
Thaynara 71'  
  84' Jamille
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Capital
2 - 2
Luziânia 1-1H2HOdds 
Real FC
0 - 1
Brasiliense 0-1H2HOdds 
Sobradinho
2 - 2
Formosa 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Rio Branco-VN
5 - 1
Serra  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Fluminense
5 - 1
Madureira 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Ygor Catatau
Evanilson 43' 1 - 1  
  43' Emerson Carioca
Marcos Paulo 45+1' 2 - 1  
Evanilson 45+4' 3 - 1  
Marcos Paulo 68' 4 - 1  
Húdson 90+2' 5 - 1  
Botafogo
2 - 1
Boavista 1-0H2HOdds+
Alex Santana 28' 1 - 0  
F. Barrandeguy 38'  
  1 - 1 52' Michel Barbosa
Alex Santana 55'  
  78'
90+5' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Catarinense 1 Top▲
Figueirense
0 - 0
Chapecoense 0-0H2HOdds+
Diego Gonçalves 76'  
Juventus SC
0 - 0
Concórdia 0-0H2HOdds+
Marcos Moser 21'  
  30' Luiz Pedro
Rogélio 75'  
  77' Lucas Silva
Luiz Henrique 87'  
Criciúma
1 - 3
Brusque 1-0H2HOdds+
Carlos César 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' Edu
  1 - 2 65' Marco Antônio
  1 - 3 84' Edu
-   Brazil - Cearense 1 Top▲
Fortaleza
4 - 2
Barbalha 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Guidio
Wellington Paulista 36' 1 - 1  
Carlinhos 45+2' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' Cleber
Tinga 56' 3 - 2  
Nenê Bonilha 60' 4 - 2  
-   Brazil - Gaucho 1 Top▲
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Novo Hamburgo 1-0H2HOdds+
Gegé 29' 1 - 0  
  44' Bertotto
Ednei 49'  
Matheus 65'  
  74' Jacsson
75'  
  81' Bertotto
Revson 90+2'  
Esportivo
1 - 0
São Luiz 1-0H2HOdds+
Flávio Torres 15' 1 - 0  
  45+1' Elias
Galiardo 63'  
Lucas Hulk 83'  
Aimoré
1 - 1
Pelotas 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Mateus Santana
Felipe 36' 1 - 1  
37'  
  49' Felipe Guedes
  49'
  65'
  75' Juliano Tatto
-   Brazil - Gaucho 2 Top▲
Glória
3 - 1
Tupi RS  H2HOdds 
Guarany de Bagé
3 - 0
Guarani RS  H2HOdds 
Igrejinha
2 - 0
Brasil Farroupilha  H2HOdds 
Inter Santa Maria
1 - 0
São Gabriel  H2HOdds 
Lajeadense
0 - 0
Bage  H2HOdds 
Veranópolis
1 - 0
União RS 0-0H2HOdds 
São Paulo RS
1 - 1
Avenida 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
CRAC
0 - 3
Aparecidense 0-1H2HOdds+
Renato 12'  
  0 - 1 14' Alex Henrique
Medina 26'  
  0 - 2 49' Albano
  59' Garutti
Paulinho 62'  
Andrezinho 82'  
  0 - 3 84' Alex Henrique
Felipinho 90+1'  
Iporá
1 - 0
Grêmio Anápolis 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' C. Borges Santana
Cleiton 39'  
Jomar 49'  
  49' Cleiton
  55' Adeilson Maranhão
  78' Edu Brito
Bosco 79' 1 - 0  
Anapolina
0 - 0
Anápolis 0-0H2HOdds+
Victor Lindenberg 29'  
  51' Rafael Jataí
Vinicius Del'amore 71'  
Goianésia
1 - 2
Goiânia 0-0H2HOdds+
Márcio Luiz 66' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' Adriel
90'  
  1 - 2 90+2' Du Gaia
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Goiás 0-0H2HOdds+
Adalberto 24'  
  71' Léo Sena
  90+2' Caju
-   Brazil - Maranhense Top▲
Pinheiro
3 - 2
Maranhão 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Paulo Vitor
  0 - 2 45' Clebson Monga
Alexsandro 72' 1 - 2  
Alexsandro 76' 2 - 2  
Diniz 86' 3 - 2  
Sampaio Corrêa
3 - 0
Cordino 1-0H2HOdds+
Matheus Lima 22' 1 - 0  
Luan Ferreira 64' 2 - 0  
Chaveirinho 77' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Matogrossense Top▲
Dom Bosco
3 - 1
Mixto 2-0H2HOdds 
Poconé
1 - 1
Cuiabá  H2HOdds 
Nova Mutum EC
2 - 1
Araguaia 0-0H2HOdds 
Sinop
5 - 3
Luverdense 2-1H2HOdds 
União Rondonópolis
1 - 1
Operário Ltda 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 1 Top▲
Caldense
2 - 2
CAP Patrocinense 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Paulo Rene
  19' Thiago Passos
Filipi Souza 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 33' Marcelo Ferreira
Filipi Souza 36'  
  45' Felipe Gregory
Lucas Veloso 60' 2 - 2  
  87' Rodney
Daniel 88'  
  90+4' Daniel
Cruzeiro
2 - 1
Uberlândia 1-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Bicalho 11' 1 - 0  
  44' Rogério
  1 - 1 57' Jhulliam
Arthur Henrique 89' 2 - 1  
Machado 90+1'  
  90+2' Diogo
URT
2 - 1
Villa Nova 1-0H2HOdds+
Roni 33'  
  36' Victor Luiz
  41' Diego Macedo
  42' Sabino
Roni 43' 1 - 0  
  45' Moisés Baiano
Andrezinho 56'  
Izaldo 70'  
  1 - 1 76' Zé Eduardo
  77' Zé Eduardo
  80' Moisés Baiano
Josué 82' 2 - 1  
Coimbra
1 - 1
Tupynambás 0-0H2HOdds+
Daniel 21'  
  31' Alisson
  33' Thiago Silvy
Kauê 55'  
Igor 69' 1 - 0  
Carciano 77'  
  1 - 1 78' Alisson
Ralph 84'  
Lucas Hipólito 85'  
Boa
1 - 1
Atlético Mineiro 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' Igor Rabello
Claudeci 26'  
  0 - 1 34' Wesley
Romário 75' 1 - 1  
Caio 87'  
-   Brazil - Paraense Top▲
Castanhal
2 - 2
Águia de Marabá  H2HOdds 
Paragominas
2 - 2
Tapajós  H2HOdds 
Remo
2 - 1
Carajás 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' Pedrinho
  41' Pedrinho
Fredson 41'  
Jackson 58' 1 - 1  
Jackson 67' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Paraibano Top▲
São Paulo Crystal
1 - 1
Botafogo PB 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' Luis Gustavo
Leo Henrique 86' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+5'
Sousa
3 - 2
Perilima 2-0H2HOdds+
Dakson 23' 1 - 0  
Dakson 45' 2 - 0  
Dakson 80' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 84' Marcelinho Paraíba
  3 - 2 86' Igor
Sport PB
0 - 6
Campinense 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Camargo
  0 - 2 17' Rafael Ibiapino
  0 - 3 42' Rafael Ibiapino
  0 - 4 62' Rafael Ibiapino
Claudinho 63'  
  0 - 5 75' João Paulo Peu
  0 - 6 77' Jairo
Paulista 80'  
Nacional de Patos
0 - 0
Atlético Cajazeirense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Cascavel CR
3 - 0
União PR 1-0H2HOdds+
  37'
Marco 38' 1 - 0  
43'  
  66'
  68' Cleiton
78'  
80'  
  83'
Lucy 88' 2 - 0  
Rone 90+7' 3 - 0  
Cianorte
3 - 1
Cascavel 1-1H2HOdds+
Lucas Gardinalli 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' Marcel
  49'
64'  
Filipe Ramon 80' 2 - 1  
Lucas Gardinalli 90+2' 3 - 1  
Operário PR
1 - 3
Athletico PR 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Jonathan
  0 - 2 41' Jonathan
  45+1' Kawan
Sávio 47'  
  48' Breno
  50' Felippe
J. Sosa 51' 1 - 2  
Bonfim 74'  
  76'
  1 - 3 82' Vinicius Alessandro
Jardel 87'  
Rio Branco PR
1 - 1
PSTC 0-1H2HOdds+
Lito 25'  
  29' Leo Couto
  0 - 1 34' Wallace
Romão 43'  
  62' Grafite
Douglas Santos 63' 1 - 1  
  74' Lucas
  90+4' Dudu
Paraná
2 - 2
Londrina 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Bressan 5' 1 - 0  
  19' Gabriel Barbosa
Juninho 27'  
  1 - 1 59' Ruster
Michel 64'  
Fabrício 67' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 68' Danilo
Thiago Alves 72'  
  79' Ruster
  88' Matheus Bianqui
Paulinho 89'  
Fabrício 90'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Inter de Limeira
0 - 1
Novorizontino 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' Jenison
E. Córdoba 58'  
Oliveira 79'  
Marcos Antonio 90+3'  
São Paulo
2 - 1
Ponte Preta 2-0H2HOdds+
Alexandre Pato 9' 1 - 0  
  28' Edson
Reinaldo 45+1' 2 - 0  
  53' Edson
  59' Índio
  2 - 1 71' Dawhan
Dani Alves 75'  
  82' Bruno Rodrigues
  90+4' Guilherme Lazaroni
Ferroviária
1 - 0
Botafogo SP 0-0H2HOdds+
Mazinho 2'  
  35' Naldo
  44' Wellington Bruno
Carlão 47'  
Hygor 75' 1 - 0  
80'  
  90+4'
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Juventus
0 - 1
São Bernardo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Douglas Silva
Portuguesa Santista
0 - 1
Taubaté 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 78' David Batista
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Sertãozinho 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' Dener
Erik Gabriel 36'  
  40' Michel
  72' João Guilherme
Rafael Mineiro 73'  
  90' João Gabriel
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Olímpia
2 - 2
Primavera SP 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Jardisson
  0 - 2 37' Thiago Nonato
Jean Theodoro 51' 1 - 2  
Jean Theodoro 52' 2 - 2  
Noroeste
0 - 0
Velo Clube 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' Niander
Rogério 76'  
Fabrício Daniel 80'  
Jean 90+1'  
  90+3' Felipe
-   Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Top▲
Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Náutico 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' Willian Simões
  54' Luanderson
William Alves 57'  
  63' Jhonnatan
Victor Rangel 65' 1 - 0  
Victor Rangel 66'  
William Alves 79' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
4 de Julho
1 - 1
Altos 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Tiaguinho Silva
Pica-Pau 45' 1 - 1  
Parnahyba
2 - 0
Picos 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' Fagner
  20' Adriano Ferreira
Juninho Arcanjo 22' 1 - 0  
  28' Fagner
Juninho Arcanjo 37'  
  59' Hugo Freitas
Juninho Arcanjo 61' 2 - 0  
  76' Marcondi
Genildo 78'  
Jefferson Sandes 79'  
Renan 80'  
  90+4' João Paulo
  90+6' Hugo Freitas
-   Brazil - Potiguar Top▲
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0 - 4
América RN 0-2H2HOdds+
Alexsandro 12'  
  0 - 1 31' Lelê
  0 - 2 44' Tiago Orobó
  0 - 3 53' Felipe Pará
  0 - 4 80' Leandro Melo
Globo
3 - 0
Potiguar Mossoró 1-0H2HOdds+
Paulinho Macaiba 19' 1 - 0  
  40' Val Paraíba
Paulinho Macaiba 54' 2 - 0  
Alan 65' 3 - 0  
Felipinho 76'  
ABC
8 - 0
Palmeira 4-0H2HOdds+
Berguinho 7' 1 - 0  
Paulo Sérgio 17' 2 - 0  
Cedric 22' 3 - 0  
Jailson 33' 4 - 0  
Berguinho 62' 5 - 0  
Berguinho 64' 6 - 0  
  65' Renan
P. Pedrinho 80' 7 - 0  
Cedric 90' 8 - 0  
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Uniao Cacoalense
2 - 0
Barcelona RO -H2HOdds 
Guaporé
2 - 2
Ji-Paraná  H2HOdds 
Gênus
2 - 2
Rondoniense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sergipano Top▲
América de Pedrinhas
0 - 2
Dorense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Caranguejo
  64' Popó
  0 - 2 69' Caranguejo
Confiança
3 - 2
Boca Júnior 2-1H2HOdds+
Alyson 28' 1 - 0  
Mikael 32' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 39' Carlinhos
Reis 48' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 58' Diego Neves
  85' Wanderson
Frei Paulistano
1 - 2
Sergipe 0-1H2HOdds+
Luan 10'  
  0 - 1 27' Cleber
  41' Paulo Fernando
Acassio 60'  
  0 - 2 62' Ewerton
Eron 67'  
Vitor 67'  
Acassio 70' 1 - 2  
  74' Pedrinho
Ramalho 75'  
  79' Magalhães
  84' Marcão
Itabaiana
1 - 0
Lagarto 1-0H2HOdds+
Fabinho 12'  
Otavio 19' 1 - 0  
Hugo 30'  
Alex Cruz 55'  
Marquinhos 67'  
Alexandre 85'  
Jair 87'  
  88' Wellington
  90+2' Breno
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Corumbaense
1 - 0
Comercial MS  H2HOdds 
Costa Rica - MS
1 - 3
Aquidauanense  H2HOdds 
Ponta Pora
0 - 2
Chapadão  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Tocantinense Top▲
Araguacema
0 - 0
Nova Conquista  H2HOdds 
Palmas
1 - 0
Capital 1-0H2HOdds 
Sparta
1 - 0
Interporto 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Chernolomets
A - A
Hitrino -H2HOdds 
Kubrat
0 - 2
Topolite  H2HOdds 
Suvorovo
3 - 2
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Sokol Markovo
0 - 0
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' I. Dimitrov
  15' P. Patev
N. Robertha 27' 1 - 1  
  38' G. Ivanov
M. Raynov 48'  
  1 - 2 54' I. Dimitrov
  66' Y. Karabelyov
D. Lozev 70'  
  70' G. Valchev
N. Robertha 88'  
D. Alar 89'  
K. Thiam 90+3'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFA-Yennenga
2 - 2
ASEC Koudougou  H2HOdds 
-   Burundi - Ligue A Top▲
Les Lierres
1 - 3
Vital'O  H2HOdds 
Aigle Noir
2 - 2
Ngozi City  H2HOdds 
Le Messager Ngozi
1 - 1
Bumamuru  H2HOdds 
Musongati
4 - 1
Flambeau du Centre  H2HOdds 
Bujumbura City
1 - 0
Rukinzo  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Cambodia Tiger
2 - 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0-0H2HOdds+
  45'
Svay Rieng
2 - 0
National Defense 0-0H2HOdds 
Visakha
7 - 1
Soltilo Angkor 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Tonnerre
0 - 0
Bamboutos 0-0H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
2 - 0
Canon 0-0H2HOdds 
Avion Academy
0 - 1
Feutcheu 0-1H2HOdds 
Dragon de Yaounde
0 - 1
Cotonsport 0-0H2HOdds 
Fovu Club
3 - 0
Colombe 1-0H2HOdds 
PWD
3 - 3
Eding Sport 3-2H2HOdds 
Stade Renard
2 - 0
Panthère 1-0H2HOdds 
UMS de Loum
2 - 2
Fortuna Mfou 1-1H2HOdds+
  89'
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Puerto Montt
2 - 2
Deportes Temuco 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Gauna 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' H. Droguett
  51' A. Moreno
  1 - 2 66' G. Cellerino
  73' S. Díaz
  82' J. Gamonal
  86' C. Canío
E. Flores 89'  
  90' D. Arias
B. Bustamante 90+3'  
B. Bustamante 90+4' 2 - 2  
Cobreloa
3 - 1
San Marcos 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Andrade 18'  
  0 - 1 52' José Aguilera
P. Caballero 53' 1 - 1  
  56' C. Kalise
P. Brito 58' 2 - 1  
R. Rosales 65'  
  89' M. González
G. Tellas 90+5' 3 - 1  
Deportes Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' I. Caroca
  0 - 1 49' A. Ábalos
A. Valencia 58'  
D. Salazar 59'  
D. Urquieta 74'  
  0 - 2 77' A. Becica
  77' A. Becica
Ñublense
2 - 1
Magallanes 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Mateos 4' 1 - 0  
G. Avello 45+3'  
  1 - 1 45+4' B. Leal
J. Ampuero 50'  
D. Escalante 60' 2 - 1  
P. Vargas 72'  
  72' Y. Zapata
Unión San Felipe
2 - 1
Copiapó 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Alvarez 17' 1 - 0  
  34' F. Munizaga
  1 - 1 41' E. Pucheta
  60' H. Muñoz
  60' F. Munizaga
  79' E. Pucheta
F. Salinas 81'  
E. Ormeño 86'  
J. Castro 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 1
La Serena 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Aravena 15' 1 - 0  
D. Aravena 19'  
  49' F. Barrientos
  52' D. Montoya
  1 - 1 55' F. Olego
M. Cano 57'  
M. Pinilla 71' 2 - 1  
M. Pinilla 72'  
  85' D. Achucarro
  88'
  89' F. Barrientos
O'Higgins
2 - 3
Universidad Chile 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Marquez 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' M. Rodríguez
R. Fernández 34'  
R. Gutiérrez 39' 2 - 1  
M. Cahais 43'  
  45+1' P. Aránguiz
  2 - 2 51' M. Rodríguez
  60' M. Rodríguez
  2 - 3 63' P. Aránguiz
  68' N. Guerra
A. Díaz 82'  
A. Batalla 82'  
  88' S. Galani
M. Cahais 90+7'  
Palestino
2 - 2
Antofagasta 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Araya
  0 - 2 22' A. Uribe
L. Benegas 53' 1 - 2  
A. Farías 67' 2 - 2  
  78' L. Soza
A. Farías 82'  
  90+3' T. Figueroa
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' O. Albornoz
  16' J. Moya
  28' D. Cataño
  35' J. Quiñónes
  62' Á. Montero
  63' J. Nieto
C. Pérez 90+2'  
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
La Equidad 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Torralvo
J. Arboleda 26'  
M. Vallecilla 54'  
  0 - 1 55' P. Sabbag
  0 - 2 64' S. Motta
R. Vanegas 69'  
D. Hernández 75'  
E. Moreno 82'  
  87' W. Pacheco
  90+1' W. Pacheco
  90+1' J. Mahecha
F. Mercado 90+1' 1 - 2  
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Envigado 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' C. Terán
Carlos Bejarano 38'  
A. Uribe 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' M. Gómez
Cúcuta Deportivo
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' H. Martínez
J. Ramos 11'  
  43' G. Gutiérrez
J. Marín 57'  
  0 - 1 72' D. Herazo
  80' N. Roa
C. Valencia 90+4'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Llaneros
2 - 0
Real Cartagena 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Ó. Fula
C. Rúa 24'  
  49' D. Pedrozo
  70' P. Escobar
A. Bonilla 72' 1 - 0  
  74' J. Pérez
M. García 76' 2 - 0  
M. Sierra 90'  
Tigres
0 - 0
Atlético Huila 0-0H2HOdds+
C. De Las Salas 1'  
J. Asprilla 17'  
J. Guzmán 70'  
G. Montes 75'  
  85' L. Choy
C. Castillo 90+3'  
D. Gómez 90+4'  
Unión Magdalena
2 - 0
Boca Juniors de Cali 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' A. Montaño
  32' J. Riascos
L. Narváez 33' 1 - 0  
H. Luna 48' 2 - 0  
J. Castro 52'  
S. Mena 62'  
J. Peña 90+2'  
  90+2' S. García
Cortuluá
3 - 3
Leones FC 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Mena
  0 - 2 40' K. Viveros
B. Lucumí 51' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 62' F. Gil
G. Murillo 68' 2 - 3  
  69' D. Hinojosa
G. Murillo 83' 3 - 3  
  90+5' F. Gil
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
JS Talangaï
2 - 1
CARA Brazzaville  H2HOdds 
Otôho d'Oyo
3 - 0
Cheminots  H2HOdds 
V.Club Mokanda
2 - 1
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
Diables Noirs
3 - 2
Tongo FC Jambon  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Dauphins Noirs
0 - 0
AC Rangers  H2HOdds 
Groupe Bazano
1 - 0
Lubumbashi Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
AD Cartagena
2 - 2
Barrio México 1-0H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
0 - 3
Puntarenas 0-1H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
1 - 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado 1-1H2HOdds 
Carmelita
1 - 0
Aserrí 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Pérez Zeledón
2 - 0
ADR Jicaral 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' W. Fernández
  26' J. Gutiérrez
J. Ordian 33'  
  42' J. Gutiérrez
C. Hernández 45+4'  
A. Mata 60'  
J. Navarro 82' 1 - 0  
C. Foster 90' 2 - 0  
  90+1'
UCR
3 - 0
Guadalupe 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Fener 33' 1 - 0  
H. Fener 53' 2 - 0  
  59' V. Murillo
H. Fener 67' 3 - 0  
  81' B. Bonilla
B. Sánchez 88'  
Limón
1 - 0
Alajuelense 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Espinoza 17' 1 - 0  
  21' K. Gutiérrez
  21' J. McDonald
  22' A. Machado
Y. Wright 45+3'  
  60'
  60' J. McDonald
  62' L. Moreira
K. McLean 65'  
P. Leal 70'  
M. Esquivel 90'  
90+7'  
Santos de Guápiles
1