Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Perth Glory
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 2
1 2
Sputnik
 
Orsha
 
2 1
4 2
Westerlo
 
Deinze
 
2 0
3 0
Paro FC
 
High Quality United
 
   
5 3
ABPN Canaã
 
UNIRB
 
   
0 0
Jequié
 
Barcelona BA
 
   
3 1
Teixeira de Freitas
 
Colo Colo
 
   
0 3
CFRJ / Marica
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
2 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
1 0
1 0
Gonçalense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
1 1
Nova Cidade
 
Artsul
 
0 0
1 0
Olaria
 
Goytacaz
 
1 0
1 1
Rio São Paulo
 
Campos AA
 
0 0
3 0
Serra Macaense
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 0
2 1
Serrano RJ
 
Angra dos Reis
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo U20
 
Bangu U20
 
1 0
1 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 1
2 2
Metropolitano
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
3 1
Crato
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
   
1 1
Icasa
 
Itapipoca
 
   
4 1
Pacatuba
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
0 0
Tiradentes CE
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
1 1
Grêmio
 
Cuiabá
 
2 0
2 0
Ceará
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
2 2
Bahia U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 1
3 1
Riopardense
 
Uniao Harmonia
 
   
0 7
Bage
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
   
1 1
Marau
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
   
0 5
Água Santa
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviária
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 0
Novorizontino
 
Botafogo SP II
 
0 0
0 0
Osasco Audax
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta B
 
São Bernardo
 
0 1
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Marília
 
2 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 2
1 2
Velo Clube
 
Comercial
 
1 1
2 1
Betim
 
Pouso Alegre
 
1 0
2 1
Nacional AC MG
 
Athletic Club
 
0 0
2 2
Andradina
 
Tanabi
 
2 0
4 1
Assisense
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
1 1
1 3
Bandeirante SP
 
América SP
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona EC
 
Mauaense
 
1 0
1 1
Flamengo SP
 
Amparo
 
0 0
1 1
Independente SP
 
Itararé
 
1 0
1 0
Itapirense
 
Guarulhos
 
0 0
2 0
Matonense
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 1
0 1
Mauá
 
Jabaquara
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco SP
 
União Barbarense
 
2 1
3 2
São José EC
 
União Mogi
 
1 2
5 3
Tupã
 
VOCEM
 
0 0
1 0
USAC
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 0
3 1
XV de Jaú
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
1 1
1 1
RB Bragantino
 
São Paulo W
 
   
1 0
Parnahyba
 
Piauí
 
0 0
1 0
Porto Velho
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
   
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
0 2
Spartak Varna
 
Ludogorets III
 
   
1 0
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
2 0
Musongati
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
   
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Univ. Concepción
 
2 1
2 2
Cobresal
 
La Serena
 
1 1
1 2
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
1 0
Iberia
 
Colina
 
0 0
0 2
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Junior
 
2 1
3 3
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
2 2
Vita Club
 
RCK
 
   
1 0
Spansko Zagreb
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
0 1
0 1
Bjelovar
 
Papuk
 
0 1
0 2
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Polet
 
   
0 0
Tehničar 1974
 
Varteks Varaždin
 
   
2 2
Rovinj
 
Pazinka
 
1 1
2 1
Rudar Labin
 
Naprijed Hreljin
 
   
2 0
Aucas
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 1
3 3
Delfin
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
1 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Macará
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
Salford City Res.
 
1 1
3 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Chelsea U21
 
2 1
4 3
Morecambe
 
Manchester United U21
 
3 0
4 0
Everton W
 
Liverpool W
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal W
 
Tottenham W
 
1 0
2 2
Brighton W
 
Reading W
 
0 1
0 2
Millwall W
 
Chelsea W
 
   
   
Charlton W
 
West Ham W
 
0 2
0 4
Lewes W
 
Bristol City W
 
0 3
1 3
Balham
 
AFC Wimbledon CC
 
   
   
Taunton Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
   
Pomurje
 
Ferencváros
 
2 0
4 1
Leczna W
 
Apollon W
 
0 1
2 1
RSC Anderlecht W
 
SL Benfica
 
0 0
1 2
Armenia U21
 
Iceland U21
 
   
   
Italy U21
 
Sweden U21
 
1 0
4 1
Luxembourg U21
 
Republic of Ireland U21
 
0 1
1 2
Gibraltar U21
 
Cyprus U21
 
   
   
Portugal U21
 
Netherlands U21
 
1 1
2 1
Albania
 
Belarus
 
3 1
3 2
Kazakhstan
 
Lithuania
 
1 1
1 2
Armenia
 
Macedonia FYR
 
0 0
1 0
Georgia
 
Estonia
 
0 0
0 0
Austria
 
Norway
 
0 0
1 1
Belgium
 
Denmark
 
1 1
4 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
Italy
 
0 1
0 2
Czech Republic
 
Slovakia
 
1 0
2 0
England
 
Iceland
 
2 0
4 0
Greece
 
Slovenia
 
0 0
0 0
Hungary
 
Turkey
 
0 0
2 0
Israel
 
Scotland
 
1 0
1 0
Kosovo
 
Moldova
 
1 0
1 0
Northern Ireland
 
Romania
 
0 0
1 1
Poland
 
Netherlands
 
1 0
1 2
Republic of Ireland
 
Bulgaria
 
0 0
0 0
Serbia
 
Russia
 
4 0
5 0
Wales
 
Finland
 
1 0
3 1
SF Niederwenigern
 
FSV Duisburg
 
   
   
Cronenberger SC
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
   
   
Dusseldorf-West
 
Germania Ratingen
 
   
   
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
   
   
Monheim
 
FC Bocholt
 
   
   
Schonnebeck
 
Kleve
 
   
   
Sterkrade-Nord
 
Meerbusch
 
   
   
TVD Velbert
 
Kray
 
   
   
Velbert
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
   
   
FV Engers 07
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
   
   
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
Eisbachtal
 
   
   
Speyer
 
Eppelborn
 
   
   
Pansdorf
 
Preußen Reinfeld
 
   
   
Inter Türkspor Kiel
 
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
 
   
   
Alemannia Aachen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 2
Rödinghausen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
2 0
2 0
Aetos Orfani
 
Elpida Sapes
 
   
   
Ampelokipon Drama
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
   
   
Anagennisi Thalassias
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
   
   
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Didymoteicho
 
   
   
Aris Avato
 
Pandramaikos
 
   
   
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
   
   
Iraklis Ampelokipon
 
Apollon Paralimniou
 
   
   
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Evosmou
 
   
   
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Asteras Rethymnou
 
   
   
Aris Rethymnou
 
Palaiochora
 
   
   
Atsalenios
 
Agios Nikolaos
 
   
   
Damastas
 
AE Neapolis
 
   
   
Giouchtas
 
Poros
 
   
   
Irodotos
 
Almyros Gaziou
 
   
   
Platanias
 
Aris Soudas
 
   
   
Rethymniakos
 
AEEK INKA
 
   
   
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
   
   
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Aetos Varvaras
 
   
   
Edessaikos
 
Nea Kallikrateia
 
   
   
M. Alexandros Trikala
 
PAO Koufalion
 
   
   
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
   
   
Niki Agkathia
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
   
   
PAOK Alexandreia
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
   
   
Aetos Makrychoriou
 
Sellana
 
   
   
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
   
   
Dias Diou
 
Fikis
 
   
   
Ermis Amyntaio
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
   
   
Kozani
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
   
   
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Oikonomos
 
   
   
Meteora
 
Karitsa
 
   
   
Iztapa
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 0
Siquinalá
 
Chimaltenango
 
0 0
2 0
Quiché
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Nueva Concepción
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 2
2 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Comunicaciones II
 
1 1
2 1
San Pedro
 
Plataneros
 
4 0
5 0
Mixco
 
Carchá
 
3 0
3 1
Solola
 
Deportivo Reu
 
   
1 0
ASFAG
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
3 1
Santoba
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
0 0
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Eger
 
   
2 0
Taksony
 
Ferencváros II
 
   
1 3
Érdi VSE
 
Tatabánya
 
   
2 0
Papai Perutz
 
Menfocsanak
 
   
2 1
SC Sopron
 
Bicskei
 
   
1 1
Fylkir W
 
KR W
 
   
   
Madura United
 
Persela
 
   
   
PS TNI
 
Persik Kediri
 
   
   
PSM
 
Persija
 
   
   
Lady Granata Cittadella
 
Florentia W
 
   
0 4
Brescia W
 
Inter Milano W
 
   
0 4
Cremonese U19
 
Brescia U19
 
   
   
Napoli U19
 
Pescara U19
 
   
   
Como
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
1 0
Olbia
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 0
4 0
Palermo
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 0
1 0
Teramo
 
Foggia
 
0 0
2 0
Catania
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
2 1
Città di Varese
 
Caronnese
 
0 1
0 1
Breno
 
Tritium
 
1 2
2 2
Flaminia
 
Tiferno Lerchi
 
1 1
1 3
Scandicci
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
0 1
1 2
Insieme Formia
 
Gladiator
 
1 1
1 2
Vissel Kobe
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
3 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
2 2
Fukushima United
 
YSCC
 
1 1
2 2
Grulla Morioka
 
Sagamihara
 
0 0
1 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 2
1 2
Fujieda MYFC
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
0 0
1 0
Gamba Osaka U23
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
0 1
0 2
Gifu
 
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
0 0
3 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Kagoshima United
 
1 1
1 2
Parceiro Nagano
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
0 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Imabari
 
0 2
1 2
Al Tora
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
   
0 2
Kfarsoum
 
Blama
 
   
0 0
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Al Arabi
 
   
1 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 0
2 4
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Venados
 
0 1
1 2
Tapatío
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
2 1
4 2
Cuautla
 
Irapuato
 
0 1
1 3
América U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
   
1 2
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Atlas U20
 
   
0 2
León U20
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
   
0 1
Cliftonville W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
0 2
0 7
Derry City W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
   
0 3
Sion Swifts W
 
Linfield W
 
   
2 2
Grorud
 
Strømmen
 
1 1
2 1
Lillestrøm
 
Jerv
 
1 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
3 0
4 1
Árabe Unido
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
1 0
4 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
0 1
1 2
Plaza Amador
 
Tauro
 
0 0
0 1
Melgar
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
4 0
Union Huaral
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
2 0
Molinos El Pirata
 
Alianza Atlético
 
1 0
1 2
Santos
 
Unión Comercio
 
2 1
3 4
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
0 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
1 0
Chrobry Głogów
 
Odra Opole
 
1 0
2 3
Arka Gdynia
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 0
2 0
Korona Kielce
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 2
1 3
Radomiak Radom
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
1 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Katowice
 
0 1
0 3
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Lech Poznań II