Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Burreli
0 - 2
Veleçiku Koplik 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' B. Hasaj
  0 - 2 29' B. Hasaj
  30' S. Bega
  30' B. Hasaj
V. Kalu 42'  
G. Hyska 61'  
M. Hima 68'  
  83' B. Smajli
Devolli
1 - 2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 1-1H2HOdds+
  30' L. Xhymerti
S. Çela 30'  
  35' K. Demiraj
M. Kame 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' A. Pasha
  66' D. Xhaferri
  1 - 2 90' M. Kita
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2 - 1
Tërbuni Pukë 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Bilali 20' 1 - 0  
  27' M. Metani
F. Meta 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' I. Allmuça
J. Vogli 43'  
  70' D. Myrta
  78' L. Përgjini
Gustavo Reinert 90+2'  
Elbasani
3 - 2
Turbina Cërrik 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' Wanderson
K. Mataj 9'  
  0 - 1 28' J. Peqini
E. Duka 43'  
K. Nuri 51' 1 - 1  
K. Karati 57' 2 - 1  
K. Nuri 58' 3 - 1  
  69' K. Qosja
  83' A. Koldashi
  3 - 2 88' A. Koldashi
Oriku
3 - 2
Shënkolli 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Qejvani 22' 1 - 0  
  34' E. Gjoka
  1 - 1 44' F. Toma
  55' K. Vukaj
  55' K. Vukaj
A. Qejvani 55'  
R. Azizaj 66'  
  68' B. Zefi
  1 - 2 71' Redon Danaj
N. Xhelili 80' 2 - 2  
A. Caushaj 83' 3 - 2  
  85' Armando Gega
X. Muho 90'  
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
3 - 2
Internacional Tirana  H2HOdds 
Gramshi
5 - 2
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Partizani Tirana II
8 - 1
Klosi  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
0 - 2
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Vora
5 - 0
Mirdita  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
C - C
Kamza  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Gandzasar
1 - 0
Pyunik 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Grigoryan 29'  
A. Zoko 55' 1 - 0  
A. Zoko 66'  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Grange Thistle
P - P
Bayside United  H2HOdds 
Brisbane Knights
P - P
The Gap  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Canberra Olympic
P - P
Tuggeranong United  H2HOdds 
Cooma Tigers
P - P
Gungahlin  H2HOdds 
Belconnen United
P - P
Canberra FC  H2HOdds 
Monaro Panthers
P - P
Woden Weston  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
P - P
Sutherland Sharks  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Lambton Jaffas
P - P
Lake Macquarie  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Territory Premier League Top▲
Mindil Aces
5 - 1
Uni Azzurri  H2HOdds 
Casuarina
0 - 2
Hellenic Athletic  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Brisbane City
P - P
Brisbane Strikers  H2HOdds 
Capalaba
P - P
Redlands United  H2HOdds 
Magpies Crusaders
P - P
Moreton Bay United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Croydon Kings
P - P
Campbelltown City  H2HOdds 
Adelaide City
P - P
NE MetroStars  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Raiders
P - P
Adelaide Blue Eagles  H2HOdds 
Cumberland United
P - P
Adelaide Comets  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Olympic
P - P
Para Hills Knights  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Devonport City
P - P
Riverside Olympic  H2HOdds 
Glenorchy Knights
P - P
Kingborough Lions  H2HOdds 
Launceston City
P - P
South Hobart  H2HOdds 
Olympia Warriors
P - P
Clarence Zebras  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Avondale Heights
P - P
Dandenong City  H2HOdds 
Hume City
P - P
Melbourne Knights  H2HOdds 
Altona Magic
P - P
Oakleigh Cannons  H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder
P - P
Eastern Lions  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
South Melbourne U20
P - P
Port Melbourne U20  H2HOdds 
Altona Magic U20
P - P
Oakleigh Cannons U20  H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
P - P
Eastern Lions U20  H2HOdds 
Hume City U20
P - P
Melbourne Knights U20  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Goulburn Valley Suns
P - P
Moreland City  H2HOdds 
North Geelong Warriors
P - P
Langwarrin  H2HOdds 
Northcote City
P - P
Brunswick City  H2HOdds 
Werribee City
P - P
Pascoe Vale  H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
P - P
Bulleen Lions  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Dornbirn
0 - 2
Vorwärts Steyr 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Friedrich 29'  
F. Joppi 33'  
L. Allgäuer 55'  
  0 - 1 66' J. Martinović
  0 - 2 72' M. Halbartschlager
Juniors OÖ
1 - 0
Grazer AK 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Benko 34'  
C. Cvetko 37'  
  52' B. Rosenberger
  69' M. Gantschnig
  70' G. Nutz
  89' D. Smoljan
V. Müller 90+4' 1 - 0  
SV Horn II
1 - 2
Amstetten 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hausjell 16' 1 - 0  
A. Neumayer 32'  
M. Stefel 58'  
  61' J. Krenn
  1 - 1 63' M. Canadi
  1 - 2 67' S. Dirnberger
  81' D. Gremsl
-   Austria - Landesliga: Burgenland Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
C - C
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
Eltendorf
C - C
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
Güssing
C - C
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
C - C
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
C - C
Klingenbach  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
C - C
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
C - C
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
C - C
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Kärnten Top▲
Maria Saal
C - C
Köttmannsdorf  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Oberösterreich Top▲
Bad Schallerbach
C - C
Union Edelweiß  H2HOdds 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
C - C
Grün Weiß Micheldorf  H2HOdds 
Mondsee
C - C
Donau Linz  H2HOdds 
St. Martin i.M.
C - C
SV Wallern  H2HOdds 
Union Perg
C - C
Pöttinger Grieskirchen  H2HOdds 
Union St. Florian
C - C
Oedt  H2HOdds 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
C - C
St. Valentin  H2HOdds 
Zebau Bad Ischl
C - C
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
0 - 3
Wattens 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Kerschbaum 21'  
  34' D. Kovačec
  0 - 1 38' K. Yeboah
  0 - 2 58' Z. Dedič
  0 - 3 61' S. Maierhofer
  85' S. Maierhofer
Mattersburg
1 - 4
Austria Wien 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Höller 8'  
  0 - 1 18' M. Sarkaria
  0 - 2 30' S. Zwierschitz
P. Bürger 38' 1 - 2  
  43' M. Madl
Jano 46'  
  1 - 3 48' E. Palmer-Brown
  1 - 4 58' A. Grünwald
P. Erhardt 68'  
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 0
St. Pölten 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Nussbaumer 3' 1 - 0  
  31' D. Hofbauer
  33' D. Hofbauer
M. Fischer 44'  
S. Sam 66' 2 - 0  
  79' D. Luxbacher
  87' Luan
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Baridhara
C - C
Bangladesh Police  H2HOdds 
Mohammedan Dhaka
C - C
Sheikh Russel  H2HOdds 
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Notre Dame
C - C
Deacons  H2HOdds 
Paradise
C - C
St. Andrew Lions  H2HOdds 
BDF
P - P
Empire Club  H2HOdds 
Deacons
P - P
Silver Sands  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Krumkachy
2 - 3
Volna 2-2H2HOdds+
D. Lebedev 11'  
R. Gaev 16'  
  31' P. Baskakov
  0 - 1 32' D. Kovalevich
A. Yatskevich 38' 1 - 1  
A. Yatskevich 41' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45' I. Zarobekov
  58' M. Grechikha
  73' A. Kuratnik
I. Sanko 77'  
  2 - 3 79' D. Kovalevich
  90+4' S. Vodyanovich
Granit
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2HOdds+
15'  
A. Levkovets 22' 1 - 0  
V. Shubovich 75'  
  84'
86'  
86'  
Arsenal
1 - 1
Sputnik 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Fedyanin
  34' E. Nikitin
  54' D. Gruzhevskiy
A. Kapskii 63'  
N. Patsko 83' 1 - 1  
I. Rozhkov 89'  
N. Bylinkin 90+4'  
Gomel
7 - 2
Lida 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Yudenkov 4' 1 - 0  
23'  
  1 - 1 24' A. Tryukhan
N. Ivanov 26' 2 - 1  
D. Gomza 42' 3 - 1  
45'  
  3 - 2 56' A. Lyasyuk
  62'
  65'
  66'
  66'
K. Yermakovich 67' 4 - 2  
  77'
A. Vaskov 83' 5 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 85' 6 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 89' 7 - 2  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Chayka Zelva
0 - 4
Dinamo Malorita  H2HOdds 
Gorki
1 - 0
SMI Autotrans 1-0H2HOdds+
25' 1 - 0  
  44'
MKK-Dnepr
P - P
Shakhtyor Petrikov  H2HOdds 
Polotsk
3 - 4
Osipovichy 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' A. Yemelyanov
I. Kanonikh 27' 1 - 1  
A. Klopov 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 60' M. Burak
I. Kanonikh 66' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 75' A. Yemelyanov
  77' A. Kochergin
  3 - 4 78'
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
2 - 1
Meliorator Zhitkovichi 0-0H2HOdds+
47' 1 - 0  
65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+4'
Zhlobin
2 - 1
Energosbyt-BSATU 1-0H2HOdds+
1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57'
88' 2 - 1  
Pershiy Regien
1 - 0
FC Ostrovets 1-0H2HOdds 
Baranovichi
2 - 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' S. Korsak
D. Khlebosolov 77' 1 - 1  
D. Khlebosolov 84' 2 - 1  
Bumprom
0 - 5
Dnepr Mogilev 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Rybakov
  0 - 2 34' K. Sidorenko
  0 - 3 43' K. Sidorenko
  0 - 4 67' Y. Elizarenko
  0 - 5 81' K. Gusev
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' J. Poe
E. Leshko 45+2'  
V. Zhukovski 50'  
V. Zhukovski 67' 1 - 0  
P. Zabelin 76'  
M. Yablonskiy 88' 2 - 0  
V. Koval 90+4'  
Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 28' S. Kislyak
K. Premudrov 37'  
  38' G. Kiki
  53' A. Bykov
V. Ustinov 56'  
  65' G. Kiki
  67' P. Pavlyuchenko
Lipe Veloso 68'  
  68' S. Kislyak
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' I. Costrov
Y. Schikavko 36' 1 - 0  
M. Kozlov 78'  
D. Bilonog 86'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve Top▲
BATE Res.
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Res. 1-1H2HOdds+
  8' V. Sotnikov
A. Kudravets 14'  
  0 - 1 25' A. Achapovskiy
V. Pigas 27'  
G. Martyanov 32'  
  34' I. Litvinets
E. Mukam 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' M. Kovalevich
  1 - 3 77' M. Kovalevich
Energetyk-BGU Res.
2 - 0
Belshina Res. 1-0H2HOdds+
14'  
33' 1 - 0  
35'  
  36'
45'  
  45+1'
57' 2 - 0  
77'  
  81'
  82'
FK Ruh Brest Res.
5 - 4
Vitebsk Res. 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Alekhnovich 2' 1 - 0  
Y. Oreshkevich 8' 2 - 0  
Y. Oreshkevich 17' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 20' Z. Chervyakov
44'  
O. Nikiforenko 57' 4 - 1  
  71' V. Fedosov
  76' K. Krutorozhkin
  4 - 2 87' J. Skibsky
V. Budyakov 89' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 90+1' D. Chizh
  5 - 4 90+3' Z. Chervyakov
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women Top▲
Dinamo-BGU W
7 - 0
Bobruichanka W 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Simpore 8' 1 - 0  
A. Linnyk 24' 2 - 0  
A. Shlapakova 33' 3 - 0  
A. Linnyk 52' 4 - 0  
Y. Slesarchik 55' 5 - 0  
  59' S. Metiefang
  64'
  64' S. Metiefang
S. Simpore 68'  
B. Mbane 77' 6 - 0  
V. Valyuk 89' 7 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Andraus Brasil U19
P - P
Paraná U19  H2HOdds 
Apucarana Sports U19
P - P
Rolândia U19  H2HOdds 
Batel U19
P - P
Prudentópolis U19  H2HOdds 
Cascavel CR U19
P - P
AA Iguaçu U19  H2HOdds 
Coritiba U19
P - P
Rio Branco PR U19  H2HOdds 
GRECAL U19
P - P
Athletico-PR U19  H2HOdds 
Londrina U19
P - P
Maringá U19  H2HOdds 
Operário PR U19
P - P
Cascavel U19  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa Lond. U19
P - P
Cambé U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Amparo
P - P
Flamengo SP  H2HOdds 
Atlético Mogi
P - P
Barcelona EC  H2HOdds 
Manthiqueira
P - P
União Mogi  H2HOdds 
Mauá
P - P
Mauaense  H2HOdds 
Osvaldo Cruz
P - P
Tupã  H2HOdds 
Tanabi
P - P
AEA  H2HOdds 
USAC
P - P
São José EC  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Cruzeiro
P - P
América Mineiro  H2HOdds 
CSA
P - P
CRB  H2HOdds 
Cuiabá
P - P
Chapecoense  H2HOdds 
Figueirense
P - P
Confiança  H2HOdds 
Guarani
P - P
Náutico  H2HOdds 
Juventude
P - P
Botafogo SP  H2HOdds 
Oeste
P - P
Avaí  H2HOdds 
Operário PR
P - P
Brasil de Pelotas  H2HOdds 
Sampaio Corrêa
P - P
Ponte Preta  H2HOdds 
Vitória
P - P
Paraná  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Botafogo PB
P - P
Vila Nova  H2HOdds 
Brusque
P - P
Londrina  H2HOdds 
EC São José
P - P
Boa  H2HOdds 
Ituano
P - P
Criciúma  H2HOdds 
Jacuipense
P - P
Ferroviário  H2HOdds 
Manaus
P - P
Treze  H2HOdds 
Paysandu
P - P
Imperatriz  H2HOdds 
Santa Cruz
P - P
Remo  H2HOdds 
Tombense
P - P
São Bento  H2HOdds 
Volta Redonda
P - P
Ypiranga Erechim  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Afogados
P - P
Globo  H2HOdds 
Altos
P - P
Moto Club MA  H2HOdds 
América RN
P - P
Salgueiro  H2HOdds 
Bragantino PA
P - P
Fast Clube  H2HOdds 
Floresta
P - P
Atlético Cajazeirense  H2HOdds 
Frei Paulistano
P - P
Jacyobá  H2HOdds 
Galvez
P - P
Vilhenense  H2HOdds 
Goianésia
P - P
Águia Negra  H2HOdds 
Guarany de Sobral
P - P
Campinense  H2HOdds 
Itabaiana
P - P
Coruripe  H2HOdds 
Luverdense
P - P
Santos AP  H2HOdds 
Potiguar Mossoró
P - P
Central  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco
P - P
Atlético Acreano  H2HOdds 
Ríver
P - P
Juventude MA  H2HOdds 
Vitória da Conquista
P - P
ABC  H2HOdds 
-   Brunei Darussalam - Super League Top▲
BSRC
P - P
Rimba Star  H2HOdds 
Kuala Belait
P - P
Indera  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Cherno More
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Sadula 45+1' 1 - 0  
I. Isa 48' 2 - 0  
70'  
  71' A. Kabov
P. Vutsov 90+2'  
Slavia Sofia
2 - 4
Beroe 2-2H2HOdds+
G. Ivanov 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' A. Fall
E. Viyachki 34'  
  1 - 2 35' M. Kamburov
G. Ivanov 44' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 53' Kostadin Stoyanov
V. Filipov 65'  
  2 - 4 74' A. Fall
M. Gamakov 87'  
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
HFX Wanderers
P - P
Edmonton  H2HOdds 
Valour
P - P
Pacific  H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Guoan
P - P
Guangzhou Evergrande  H2HOdds 
Guangzhou R&F
P - P
Dalian Professional  H2HOdds 
Shanghai SIPG
P - P
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan  H2HOdds 
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League Top▲
Hualien
6 - 1
New Taipei Air Source 4-0H2HOdds+
3' 1 - 0  
30' 2 - 0  
34' 3 - 0  
45+1' 4 - 0  
55' 5 - 0  
57' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 75'
Taipei Bear
1 - 2
Taichung Blue Whale 1-2H2HOdds+
19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42'
  1 - 2 45+3'
Kaohsiung Yangxin
1 - 2
Taoyuan International 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11'
56' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67'
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 0
Osijek 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Zirdum 42'  
I. Krstanović 45+1'  
  69' D. Lončar
L. Liklin 88'  
J. Suárez 89'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Pardubice
2 - 0
Varnsdorf 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Jerabek 10'  
  44' E. Micovčák
M. Hlavatý 61' 1 - 0  
  65' D. Novák
  68' M. Kouřil
Ewerton 71' 2 - 0  
  78' O. Bláha
  90+2' J. Zezula
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 2
Dukla Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' S. Krunert
  0 - 1 19' L. Holík
  23' L. Holík
  31' D. Kozma
J. Peterka 33'  
L. Matějka 50' 1 - 1  
Y. Dramé 74' 2 - 1  
D. Richter 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 80' L. Holík
-   Denmark - 2. Divisioin - Play-offs Top▲
B 93
4 - 0
Næsby 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Anderson 17' 1 - 0  
L. Anderson 22' 2 - 0  
M. Jensen 32' 3 - 0  
V. Michaelsen 90' 4 - 0  
FA 2000
0 - 0
Dalum 0-0H2HOdds 
Hillerød
4 - 0
Ringkøbing 0-0H2HOdds+
52' 1 - 0  
56' 2 - 0  
80' 3 - 0  
83' 4 - 0  
Avarta
1 - 3
Jammerbugt 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' B. Bytyqi
E. Thomsen 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' A. Jensen
  1 - 3 69'
Frem
1 - 2
Brabrand 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' T. Viggers
58' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' L. Moberg
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
FC Thy - ThistedQ
0 - 1
Brondby W 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' F. Lindhardt
  0 - 1 56' N. Christiansen
  61' N. Sørensen
  81'
Fortuna Hjorring W
2 - 1
VSK Aarhus W 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' E. Andersen
S. Carstens 38'  
E. Snerle 45' 1 - 1  
C. Rask 54'  
E. Snerle 73' 2 - 1  
  86'
KoldingQ W
0 - 2
Farum BK W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Vangsgaard
67'  
  0 - 2 81' E. Rønn
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Kolding IF
0 - 1
Vejle 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' J. Ojala
  0' J. Schoop
  0' T. Gundelund
S. Smidt 0'  
  0 - 1 76' T. Henriksen
Fredericia
3 - 1
Fremad Amager 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Nissen 10'  
  0 - 1 27' K. Munksgaard
  37' R. Rabeï
M. Johannsen 45' 1 - 1  
  58' R. Rabeï
  71' K. Atchou
  74' P. Larsen
J. Buus 76' 2 - 1  
K. Memija 79'  
D. Høegh 90+2' 3 - 1  
Næstved
0 - 0
Vendsyssel 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Todorović 0'  
A. Schmitt 0'  
A. Heimer 0'  
M. Kisum 0'  
  0' S. Henriksen
  0' J. van der Heyden
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Hobro
1 - 1
Horsens 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' N. Brock-Madsen
I. Louati 19' 1 - 1  
-   Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2 Top▲
Odense Q W
2 - 2
Vildbjerg W 0-1H2HOdds+
  39' Mia Rødvig Olesen
  0 - 1 41' S. Frederiksen
  43' J. Troelsen
K. Jensen 53' 1 - 1  
  59' J. Lind
S. Sundahl 60' 2 - 1  
  81' A. Hauge
  2 - 2 87' Mia Rødvig Olesen
  88' K. Lykke
J. Hansen 90'  
AaB W
3 - 0
B 93 W 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Pedersen 12' 1 - 0  
M. Rasmussen 34'  
N. Robertson 36'  
N. Robertson 84' 2 - 0  
N. Robertson 88' 3 - 0  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Vaprus
7 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 4-0H2HOdds+
  3'
R. Tiismaa 10' 1 - 0  
E. Veensalu 16' 2 - 0  
E. Veensalu 18' 3 - 0  
R. Limberg 29' 4 - 0  
R. Limberg 29'  
  37' E. Kruglov
H. Vainu 45+1'  
  51' J. Orehhov
R. Tiismaa 53'  
E. Veensalu 55'  
  60' G. Pevtsov
  61'
R. Tiismaa 65' 5 - 0  
V. Vallik 86' 6 - 0  
V. Vallik 87' 7 - 0  
Pärnu
0 - 2
Vändra 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' M. Parn
R. Parnat 37'  
  45' A. Avila
  0 - 2 56' K. Kähr
  63' E. Lauter
H. Aas 66'  
R. Kauniste 77'  
  90+4'
-   Estonia - Esiliiga B Top▲
Paide U21
2 - 0
Tabasalu 2-0H2HOdds 
Rakvere Tarvas
0 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II 0-1H2HOdds 
Tartu Welco
3 - 1
Nõmme Kalju II 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - II Liiga Top▲
Pohja Sakala
1 - 3
Viimsi II  H2HOdds 
Sillamäe Kalev
0 - 1
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0-0H2HOdds 
Trans II
2 - 1
FCI Tallinn  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Levadia
2 - 2
Tammeka 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' T. Koskor
  21' A. Paju
Z. Ochihava 23'  
Z. Ochihava 31' 1 - 1  
M. Roosnupp 32'  
  34' D. Maanas
Z. Ochihava 45'  
Y. Kolomoets 48'  
  69' I. Dudarev
  1 - 2 82' P. Veelma
  82' S. Reinkort
  89' S. Reinkort
M. Podholjuzin 90'  
O. Safronov 90+2' 2 - 2  
O. Safronov 90+3' 3 - 2  
Kuressaare
0 - 0
Legion 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Kriisa 26'  
M. Pajunurm 40'  
M. Miil 42'  
  45' M. Lipin
  76' K. Vinogradov
E. Valmas 80'  
-   Europe - European Championship Top▲
Wales
P - P
Switzerland  H2HOdds 
Denmark
P - P
Finland  H2HOdds 
Belgium
P - P
Russia  H2HOdds 
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
TB
0 - 0
ÍF 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' D. Lakjuni
M. Armah 47'  
  64' A. Olsen
  90' K. Løkin
  90+4' J. Joensen
HB
3 - 0
Skála 0-0H2HOdds+
  14'
P. Petersen 50' 1 - 0  
R. Joensen 60' 2 - 0  
Ø. Dalbúð 67' 3 - 0  
4 - 1
Víkingur 2-1H2HOdds+
  9' V. Tomić
J. Bjartalíð 9' 1 - 0  
  20' Jákup Johansen
  1 - 1 30' L. Cieslewicz
O. Færø 38' 2 - 1  
J. Danielsen 51'  
J. Danielsen 55' 3 - 1  
A. Hyseni 66'  
J. Brinck 73'  
  73' A. Gregersen
A. Hyseni 88' 4 - 1  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
KaaPo
2 - 2
Jazz 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Salminen 13' 1 - 0  
  31' E. Kanerva
N. Blomqvist 32'  
T. Tuominen 41'  
N. Blomqvist 42'  
  42' J. Meura
  1 - 1 45' Jussi Aalto
  1 - 2 51' W. Riihimäki
J. Salminen 61' 2 - 2  
  66' E. Setänen
  82' J. Kemppinen
  89' J. Visavuori
Kultsu
0 - 5
JäPS 0-2H2HOdds+
P. Rönkkö 14'  
  0 - 1 16' J. Kauppinen
  35' R. Autio
  0 - 2 44' M. Schwalenstöcker
  0 - 3 60' V. Ahola
V. Vanttaja 64'  
  0 - 4 79' H. Kuosa
  0 - 5 80' T. Mikkonen
FC Espoo
0 - 2
TPV 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' J. Nikkilä
  17' A. Kovaqi
  0 - 1 17' J. Oksanen
H. Ibrahimovic 36'  
  66' A. Mättö
  73' M. Siren
  74' J. Oksanen
  0 - 2 90' K. Yli-Hietanen
Ilves II
6 - 1
GrIFK 3-1H2HOdds+
M. Rautiola 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' D. Langhoff
A. Toivonen 19' 2 - 1  
O. Jukkola 21' 3 - 1  
A. Toivonen 65' 4 - 1  
J. Järvinen 77' 5 - 1  
A. Toivonen 79' 6 - 1  
SalPa
0 - 4
Klubi-04 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18'
  0 - 2 28' L. Ussher
  46'
  56' C. James
  58' L. Ussher
  63' V. Vehkonen
  0 - 3 87' S. Anini Jr
  0 - 4 90' E. Hirvonen
Vaajakoski
0 - 2
RoPS II 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' Karam Hadhoud
J. Seuri 44'  
  0 - 1 46' J. Luiro
M. Malen 49'  
  0 - 2 90+1' R. Degerman
VIFK
2 - 4
JJK 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' R. Saastamoinen
  0 - 2 35' R. Saastamoinen
  0 - 3 44' J. Madetoja
M. Nordman 52'  
J. Pitkäkangas 55' 1 - 3  
H. Birhane 59'  
J. Pitkäkangas 66' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 77' R. Saastamoinen
Viikingit
0 - 1
PEPO 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' E. Suoraniemi
H. Kossigbo 31'  
  33' A. Ceesay
A. Abdi 53'  
H. Kossigbo 81'  
90+4'  
90+4'  
PS Kemi
4 - 0
KuFu-98 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Lepojärvi 19' 1 - 0  
  31' J. Nissinen
S. Jovović 35' 2 - 0  
S. Jovović 44' 3 - 0  
S. Jovović 51' 4 - 0  
  71' E. Heiskanen
  77' L. Miilunpohja
GBK
1 - 1
JS Hercules 0-0H2HOdds+
52'  
D. Carlsson 59' 1 - 0  
  59'
  1 - 1 65' M. Adeniran
  70'
JIPPO
0 - 0
JBK 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' V. Strömbäck
OLS
2 - 0
Kiisto 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Juntunen 58' 1 - 0  
C. Bohui 61' 2 - 0  
  77' O. Katajamäki
A. Asikainen 86'  
Reipas
2 - 1
PK-35 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' N. Tirkkonen
  60' O. Jurvainen
R. Rinne 74' 1 - 1  
  82' O. Jurvainen
E. Virta 90+1' 2 - 1  
T. Toukonen 90+2'  
T. Toukonen 90+2'  
Kiffen
1 - 1
EPS 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Sapienza 20'  
  31' J. Vauhkala
  0 - 1 52' J. Vesaaja
M. Markhiyev 55' 1 - 1  
  74'
A. Korhonen 90+1'  
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
PK-35 Vantaa W
3 - 0
JyPK W 2-0H2HOdds+
  23' H. Rinkinen
R. Bröijer 25' 1 - 0  
N. Koso 38' 2 - 0  
N. Koso 69' 3 - 0  
KuPS W
6 - 0
TPS W 4-0H2HOdds+
G. Rochi 19' 1 - 0  
A. Hartikainen 25' 2 - 0  
M. Toppinen 33'  
G. Rochi 33' 3 - 0  
A. Kröger 45' 4 - 0  
A. Kröger 66' 5 - 0  
  82' S. Ostlund
N. Ruuskanen 82'  
L. Begolli 90+3' 6 - 0  
HJK W
1 - 1
PK-35 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Huhta 27'  
  30' K. Hakala
  0 - 1 76' I. Hiltunen
N. Lehtola 83' 1 - 1  
Åland United
0 - 0
TiPS W 0-0H2HOdds+
  80' Riina Isokääntä
Honka W
1 - 1
Ilves W 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' R. Tuominen
E. Sutela 74'  
V. Hakala 89' 1 - 1  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Nastolan Nopsa
0 - 2
SAPA III  H2HOdds 
Futura
4 - 3
NJS II  H2HOdds 
NuPS
4 - 3
Kirkkonummi  H2HOdds 
Ponnistajat
1 - 1
JoKi  H2HOdds 
Ri-Pa
0 - 2
Liry 0-1H2HOdds 
TiPS
3 - 0
PuiU Helsinki  H2HOdds 
EsPa
2 - 1
Atlantis II  H2HOdds 
KäPa
1 - 0
SexyPöxyt  H2HOdds 
NoPS
1 - 0
FJK Forssa 1-0H2HOdds 
SavU
3 - 1
KyPa  H2HOdds 
SoPa
2 - 5
Roi United 2-5H2HOdds 
Sporting Kristina
1 - 3
KPV Akatemia 1-3H2HOdds 
Tervakosken Pato
0 - 3
TPV II  H2HOdds 
Kontu
5 - 1
JäPS II  H2HOdds 
LPS
7 - 6
Espoon Tikka  H2HOdds 
KajHa
2 - 3
Oulu II  H2HOdds 
RiPS
0 - 0
PKKU II  H2HOdds 
Tampere United
2 - 3
I-Kissat 2-1H2HOdds 
Valtti
2 - 0
TuPS  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Heidenheim
4 - 1
Jahn Regensburg 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Leipertz 2' 1 - 0  
T. Beermann 41'  
  52' M. Besuschkow
T. Kleindienst 65' 2 - 0  
  74' S. Nachreiner
  2 - 1 75' A. Seydel
T. Kleindienst 81' 3 - 1  
M. Multhaup 83'  
S. Schimmer 86' 4 - 1  
D. Otto 88'  
90+1'  
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1H2HOdds+
  19' P. Chato Nguendong
H. Wahl 21' 1 - 0  
S. Thesker 39'  
  1 - 1 40' J. Lorch
  1 - 2 56' S. Aigner
S. Özcan 68'  
  79' P. Chato Nguendong
Nürnberg
0 - 1
Greuther Fürth 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ishak 29'  
  42' M. Wittek
P. Heise 51'  
E. Valentini 53'  
  0 - 1 56' D. Raum
  60' J. Green
  66' M. Caligiuri
Osnabrück
0 - 2
Bochum 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' R. Zulj
  0 - 1 22' L. Gugganig
M. Trapp 64'  
  0 - 2 68' M. Wintzheimer
  85' K. Lambropoulos
A. Ouahim 86'  
  89' M. Wintzheimer
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
1860 München
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Wein 38'  
  0 - 1 60' P. Breier
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kobylański 18' 1 - 0  
F. Burmeister 28'  
  1 - 1 79' K. Brünker
M. Pourié 87' 2 - 1  
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' Tobias Müller
L. Röser 66' 1 - 0  
M. Starke 76' 2 - 0  
T. Bergmann 89'  
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Viktoria Köln 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Perthel 3'  
M. Costly 30' 1 - 0  
M. Costly 61'  
  74' L. Dietz
  82' S. Hajrović
R. Preißinger 86'  
T. Jacobsen 86'  
A. Roczen 90+1' 2 - 0  
MSV Duisburg
1 - 1
Würzburger Kickers 0-1H2HOdds+
  37' D. Baumann
A. Budimbu 45+3'  
  0 - 1 45+4' H. Hansen
  84' M. Breunig
S. Karweina 90+2' 1 - 1  
Preußen Münster
0 - 0
Ingolstadt 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Löhmannsröben 64'  
  75' T. Schröck
  84' S. Kutschke
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' T. Hazard
  70' M. Akanji
N. Gießelmann 80'  
  85' A. Hakimi
  0 - 1 90+5' E. Håland
Hertha BSC
1 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Boyata 6'  
K. Piątek 24' 1 - 0  
D. Boyata 45+1'  
  1 - 1 51' B. Dost
  1 - 2 62' André Silva
  1 - 3 68' O. N'Dicka
  75' F. Kostić
M. Plattenhardt 76'  
  83' S. Ilsanker
  1 - 4 86' André Silva
Köln
1 - 2
Union Berlin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' M. Friedrich
J. Hector 44'  
  0 - 2 67' C. Gentner
E. Skhiri 76'  
T. Leistner 80'  
J. Córdoba 90+2' 1 - 2  
Paderborn
1 - 5
Werder Bremen 0-3H2HOdds+
  15' L. Augustinsson
  18' M. Rashica
  0 - 1 20' D. Klaassen
K. Gjasula 32'  
  0 - 2 34' Y. Ōsako
L. Jans 39'  
  0 - 3 39' D. Klaassen
  0 - 4 60' M. Eggestein
  63' D. Klaassen
S. Michel 63'  
A. Sabiri 66' 1 - 4  
B. Zolinski 78'  
M. Ritter 80'  
  80' N. Füllkrug
A. Sabiri 82'  
  1 - 5 90+2' N. Füllkrug
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Freiburg 2-1H2HOdds+
W. Weghorst 14' 1 - 0  
  23' N. Höfler
W. Weghorst 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 43' L. Höler
  2 - 2 46' R. Sallai
Bayern München
2 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Zirkzee 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' B. Pavard
  45' R. Bensebaini
  69' S. Lainer
L. Goretzka 86' 2 - 1  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
SGS Essen W
0 - 3
Wolfsburg W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' E. Pajor
  0 - 2 46' P. Mosegaard-Harder
  0 - 3 46' E. Pajor
K. Sindermann 83'  
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Volos NFC
1 - 0
Xanthi 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' Eduardo
  40' D. Baxevanidis
M. Tsaousis 45+3' 1 - 0  
A. Ntentakis 60'  
  75' P. Đuričković
Atromitos
1 - 1
Lamia 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Manousos 14'  
  18' I. Niasse
  0 - 1 43' D. Adejo
Rodrigo Galo 45+5' 1 - 1  
  59' D. Bejarano
  79' I. Sassi
A. Bušuladžić 82'  
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
PAOK 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Bouzoukis 21'  
  36' D. Pelkas
  53' O. El Kaddouri
Y. Ayoub 67'  
  73' Léo Matos
  90+1' Maurício
  90+1' D. Giannoulis
M. Johansson 90+3'  
  90+3' L. Lamprou
E. Insúa 90+5'  
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Ferencváros
1 - 0
Várda SE 0-0H2HOdds+
Isael 9'  
  14' S. Simović
N. Signevich 45+1'  
M. Blažič 58'  
  74' L. Szőr
D. Siger 75' 1 - 0  
  80' N. Obradović
Debrecen
2 - 2
Puskás 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Adeniji 6' 1 - 0  
Y. Gabovda 30'  
  1 - 1 32' J. Knežević
Á. Kinyik 57'  
  1 - 2 57' Y. van Nieff
T. Adeniji 62' 2 - 2  
  64' Y. van Nieff
H. Garba 68'  
C. Szatmári 90+1'  
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 - 3
Paksi SE 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' N. Könyves
  17' B. Balogh
G. Bobál 34' 1 - 1  
  39' A. Osváth
  43' N. Szélpál
B. Bolla 47'  
  50' J. Szabó
G. Bobál 50' 2 - 1  
G. Bobál 62' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 79' D. Böde
P. Demjén 81'  
  90' T. Kecskés
  3 - 3 90+2' B. Balogh
-   Iceland - Iceland Cup Top▲
Haukar
1 - 2
Fram 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' H. Bjartthórsson
K. Þórðarson 62' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 103' T. Gudjónsson
KFG
0 - 5
Afturelding 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Svanthórsson
  0 - 2 10' H. Sigurðarson
  0 - 3 11' A. Jónasson
  0 - 4 31' K. Hlifarsson
  0 - 5 83' A. Jónasson
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
3 - 1
Einherji 1-0H2HOdds 
Njardvík
1 - 1
Árborg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' H. Gunnarsson
M. McAusland 55' 1 - 1  
Stokkseyri
2 - 8
Reynir 0-3H2HOdds 
Thróttur Reykjavík
3 - 1
Vestri 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' S. Benónýsson
L. Björnsson 51' 1 - 1  
L. Björnsson 73' 2 - 1  
J. Van der Heyden 80' 3 - 1  
Vængir Jupiters
2 - 1
Vídir 1-1H2HOdds+
36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40'
77' 2 - 1  
Grindavík
1 - 5
ÍBV 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' G. Martin
  0 - 2 8' Telmo Castanheira
  0 - 3 52' G. Martin
  0 - 4 62' Telmo Castanheira
  0 - 5 86' G. Martin
A. Jóhannsson 90+3' 1 - 5  
Thróttur Vogar
1 - 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Gonzalo Zamorano
61' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' Gonzalo Zamorano
Tindastóll
2 - 1
Samherjar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' H. Gunnarsson
R. Resendes 66' 1 - 1  
A. Adolfsson 90+2' 2 - 1  
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
Valur
0 - 1
KR 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Bjarnason 16'  
  0 - 1 40' Ó. Hauksson
S. Hedlund 44'  
  70' A. Kristinsson
  74' K. Finnbogason
L. Petry 79'  
  85' K. Chopart
-   Iceland - Premier League Women Top▲
Breidablik W
3 - 0
FH W 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Þorvaldsdóttir 2' 1 - 0  
A. Jóhannsdóttir 56'  
  66' Hrafnhildur Hauksdóttir
  71' A. Pálsdóttir
  82' I. Óladóttir
A. Jóhannsdóttir 90+2' 2 - 0  
S. Jónsdóttir 90+4' 3 - 0  
Fylkir W
1 - 0
Selfoss W 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Ásþórsdóttir 54' 1 - 0  
  74' K. Tómasdóttir
  78' Á. Sigurbjörnsdóttir
-   Iceland - U19 League Top▲
Thróttur / SR U19 II
3 - 2
Vestri / Hörður U19  H2HOdds 
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Borneo
P - P
PS TNI  H2HOdds 
Persela
P - P
PSS Sleman  H2HOdds 
PSIS Semarang
P - P
Persib  H2HOdds 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
P - P
Arema  H2HOdds 
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Cilegon United
P - P
PSMS  H2HOdds 
Perserang
P - P
Persekat  H2HOdds 
PSIM Yogyakarta
P - P
Perseru Serui  H2HOdds 
PSPS Riau
P - P
PSKC Cimahi  H2HOdds 
Semen Padang
P - P
BaBel United  H2HOdds 
Sriwijaya
P - P
Abadi  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' A. Rochet
D. Lababidi 10'  
M. Abu Fani 20'  
  39' O. Fadida
M. Zalka 85'  
D. Solomon 90+2'  
Hapoel Ra'anana
0 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' Marcus Diniz
  39' M. Shaker
A. Cohen 73'  
I. Levy 80'  
  90+1' I. Ryan
Y. Cohen 90+1'  
  0 - 1 90+3' O. Dahan
Ashdod
2 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Yehezkel 14' 1 - 0  
D. David 24'  
  41' I. Ozeri
R. Gordana 49'  
F. Abu Akel 51'  
D. David 75' 2 - 0  
  79' D. Kochav
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' A. Plumain
D. Haziza 46'  
  74' I. Vered
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Top▲
Napoli
1 - 1
Inter 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' C. Eriksen
  12' A. Young
  38' S. de Vrij
D. Mertens 41' 1 - 1  
D. Ospina 79'  
-   Japan - Japan Football League Top▲
Maruyasu Okazaki
C - C
Veertien Mie  H2HOdds 
-   Kazakhstan - First Division Top▲
Arys
P - P
Altay  H2HOdds 
Atyrau
P - P
Akzhayik  H2HOdds 
Ekibastuz
P - P
Kyran  H2HOdds 
Maqtaaral
P - P
Aktobe  H2HOdds 
Sdyushor
P - P
Bulat  H2HOdds 
Sport Academy Kairat
P - P
Astana II  H2HOdds 
Zhetysu II
P - P
Baykonur  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Jeju United
1 - 0
Suwon 1-0H2HOdds+
Byung-Ji Kim 15' 1 - 0  
Baek Dong-Gyu 42'  
  64' Cho Yu-Min
  71' Lee Han-Saim
Oh Seung-Hoon 90+3'  
  90+3'
Byung-Ji Kim 90+3'  
Seoul E.
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen 1-0H2HOdds+
Lee Sang-Min 4' 1 - 0  
Kim Tae-Hyeon 9'  
R. Sukuta-Pasu 30'  
R. Sukuta-Pasu 52' 2 - 0  
  67' Ku Bon-Sang
Kim Hyung-Keun 69'  
Kim Su-An 74'  
  86' Bruno Baio
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Ulsan
1 - 0
Seongnam 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Park Se-Young
  51' Lee Jae-Won
  62' Lee Chang-Yong
Kim In-Sung 68'  
Junior Negao 88' 1 - 0  
Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 0
Incheon United 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' Lee Jae-Sung
Lee Dong-Gook 56' 1 - 0  
  68' Lim Eun-Su
Kim Bo-Kyung 68'  
  73' Jung Dong-Yoon
Murilo 80'  
  90+3' Kim Sung-Joo
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 4
Pohang Steelers 1-2H2HOdds+
  29' Ha Chang-Rae
Go Myeong-Seok 37'  
  0 - 1 40' S. Iljutcenko
Oh Se-Hun 43' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+4' A. Paločević
  47' Choi Young-Jun
  1 - 3 49' S. Iljutcenko
Oh Se-Hun 59'  
Oh Se-Hun 70' 2 - 3  
  76' Lee Gwang-Hyeok
  2 - 4 78' A. Paločević
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 2
Gangwon 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Krpić 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' Kim Kyung-Joong
  1 - 2 64' Ko Moo-Yeol
Han Eui-Gwon 65'  
Ko Seung-Beom 71'  
  79' Kim Kyung-Joong
Kim Min-Woo 85' 2 - 2  
  89'
-   Korea Republic - K3 League Advanced Top▲
Chungju Citizen
1 - 2
Paju Citizen  H2HOdds 
Namdong
3 - 1
Icheon Citizen  H2HOdds 
Pocheon
7 - 0
Goyang Citizen  H2HOdds 
Pukyeong National Uni.
0 - 1
Jinju Citizen  H2HOdds 
Yangpyeong
1 - 0
Siheung Citizen  H2HOdds 
Ulsan Citize
4 - 2
Yeoju Sejong  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - National League Top▲
Chuncheon
1 - 2
Daejeon Korail 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' Kim Min-Ho
Yuk Keun-Hyeok 70' 1 - 0  
Kim Yeo-Hosua 71'  
  1 - 1 72' An Sang-Min
  77' Kim Woon
  1 - 2 84' Kim Woon
Kim Dae-Hyeop 84'  
Jeonju
0 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' Ahn Il-Joo
Lee Kyung-Min 55'  
  70' A. Gomez
  90+3' Kim Roman
  90+3' Kim Dong-Han
Gyeongju Citizen
0 - 4
Gimhae City 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' Carlos Alberto
  0 - 1 50' Carlos Alberto
  0 - 2 71' Bae Chun-Suk
  0 - 3 74' Bae Hae-Min
  82' Lee Joon-Seok
  0 - 4 86' Lee Gwang-Joon
Hwaseong
0 - 1
Gangneung City 0-0H2HOdds+
Kim Dong-Suk 29'  
  34' Woo Ye-Chan
Choi Yeong-Hun 52'  
  0 - 1 58' Moon Ki-Han
Yangju Citizen
4 - 2
Cheonan City 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Ko Cha-Won
Hwang Jung-Hyun 17' 1 - 1  
  23' Kim Pyung-Rae
Im Hyung-Jun 45' 2 - 1  
Oh Hyeon-Min 47' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 53' J. van Ewijk
Hwang Jung-Hyun 57'  
  57' Park Jong-Min
  60' Hur Jun-Ho
  66' J. van Ewijk
Hong Jae-Hoon 71'  
Lee Seong-Yeon 73'  
Lee Seong-Hun 90+5' 4 - 2  
Busan Transportation
1 - 1
Gimpo 0-0H2HOdds+
Nam Seung-Woo 7'  
Lee Kang-Uk 28'  
  47' Ko Min-Sung
  0 - 1 60' Kim Yang-Woo
Choi Yong-Woo 82' 1 - 1  
  90' Kim Sang-Keun
Choi Yong-Woo 90+3'  
Mokpo City
0 - 1
Cheongju 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Lee Min-Hyeong
Kim Dong-Wook 55'  
Kim Do-Yoon 72'  
  72' Lim Dae-Joon
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
KF Llapi
0 - 2
Drenica 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' A. Shillova
  0 - 2 42' A. Shillova
  89' A. Abazi
Kosova Vushtrri
0 - 2
Prishtina 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Otto John
  0 - 2 34' J. Otto John
-   Lithuania - 1. Lyga Top▲
Atmosfera
0 - 2
Vilniaus Vytis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Skuratovič
  0 - 2 87'
BFA
0 - 6
FA Šiauliai 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Petravicius
  0 - 2 26' V. Viktoravičius
  0 - 3 45+2' V. Viktoravičius
  48' R. Gedminas
  0 - 4 48' R. Gedminas
  0 - 5 55' V. Viktoravičius
  0 - 6 71' D. Puodziunas
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Kauno Žalgiris
2 - 0
Panevėžys 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' L. Čerkauskas
E. David 23' 1 - 0  
  39' P. Janušauskas
K. Šilkaitis 41'  
  45+3' Rafael Floro
  61' Edenilson
  72' Matheus
  79' V. Gašpuitis
Simonas Urbys 82' 2 - 0  
  82' Fandinho
Banga
0 - 1
Žalgiris 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Vėževičius 25'  
  50' G. Jarusevičius
D. Padaigis 55'  
  0 - 1 64' D. Šimkus
J. Bičkus 90+5'  
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Be Forward Wanderers
P - P
Karonga United  H2HOdds 
Blue eagles Malawi
P - P
Chitipa United  H2HOdds 
Ekwendeni Hammers
P - P
Big Bullets  H2HOdds 
Kamuzu Barracks
P - P
Moyale Barracks  H2HOdds 
Red Lions
P - P
Azam Tigers  H2HOdds 
Silver Strikers
P - P
TN Stars  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Brattvåg
P - P
Hødd  H2HOdds 
Egersund
P - P
Arendal  H2HOdds 
Flekkerøy
P - P
Notodden  H2HOdds 
Florø
P - P
Senja  H2HOdds 
Fløya
P - P
Eidsvold  H2HOdds 
Kjelsås
P - P
Moss  H2HOdds 
Vålerenga II
P - P
Alta  H2HOdds 
-   Palestine - West Bank League Top▲
Shabab Al Khaleel
5 - 0
Palestinian Forces  H2HOdds 
Al-Bireh
5 - 1
Jabal Al Mukaber 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
Chrobry Głogów 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kaput 38'  
M. Kaput 42' 1 - 0  
M. Karwot 50'  
M. Kaput 82'  
  87' M. Michalec
P. Mikita 88' 2 - 0  
M. Michalski 90'  
Odra Opole
2 - 0
Warta Poznań 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Piech 37' 1 - 0