Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Niger
 
Ethiopia
 
0 0
1 0
Nigeria
 
Sierra Leone
 
4 1
4 4
Mali
 
Namibia
 
1 0
1 0
Morocco
 
Central African Republic
 
3 1
4 1
South Africa
 
São Tomé and Príncipe
 
0 0
2 0
Tunisia
 
Tanzania
 
1 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Elbasani
 
4 0
8 0
Rosario Central
 
Banfield
 
1 2
2 4
Adelaide Comets
 
Campbelltown City
 
1 0
3 0
Croydon Kings
 
Adelaide City
 
1 2
1 3
Holland Park Hawks
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Parndorf
 
   
   
St. Pölten II
 
Ortmann
 
   
   
Kottingbrunn
 
Langenrohr
 
   
   
Krems
 
Mannersdorf
 
   
   
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Spratzern
 
   
   
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Zwettl
 
   
   
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Gent W
 
2 0
5 0
Genk W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
0 1
0 2
Paro United
 
High Quality United
 
   
3 2
Deportivo Kivón
 
Blooming Guayaramerín
 
   
1 1
Cochabamba FC
 
Escuela Enrique Happ
 
1 0
2 1
CA Bermejo
 
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
   
2 1
Libertad
 
Deportivo Kivón
 
0 0
2 0
Ferroviario
 
Satélite Norte
 
   
1 0
García Ágreda
 
Real Tomayapo
 
   
0 0
Leotar
 
Slavija
 
2 0
4 0
Velo Clube
 
EC São Bernardo
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Mogi
 
USAC
 
0 3
0 9
Inter de Bebedouro
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 2
0 2
Manthiqueira
 
São José EC
 
1 0
3 2
Vitória
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
3 0
Ponte Preta
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 1
1 1
Operário PR
 
Náutico
 
1 0
3 1
Avaí
 
Paraná
 
1 1
2 1
Oeste
 
CRB
 
0 1
1 2
Remo
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 2
Cabofriense
 
Nacional PR
 
4 0
7 0
Central
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
0 1
2 2
Coruripe
 
Itabaiana
 
2 0
2 0
Gama
 
Villa Nova
 
2 0
3 0
Globo
 
Afogados
 
0 1
2 1
Jacyobá
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 4
2 5
Vitória ES
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 0
3 0
Moto Club MA
 
Altos
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
Floresta
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético Tubarão
 
Novorizontino
 
0 2
0 2
Campinense
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 1
1 1
Cascavel
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
1 2
Caxias
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Ji-Paraná
 
Independente PA
 
0 0
1 0
Palmas
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
0 1
1 2
São Raimundo RR
 
Baré
 
4 0
6 0
Goiânia
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Rio Branco
 
0 2
1 2
Caldense
 
Tupynambás
 
1 0
1 2
MS PDB
 
Wijaya
 
   
   
Bakes
 
BSRC
 
   
   
Kota Ranger
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
Rimba Star
 
Indera
 
   
   
San Marcos
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
América de Cali
 
   
0 3
Sesvete U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
1 0
1 0
Silkeborg U19
 
Randers Freja U19
 
1 1
2 2
Águila
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Salford City
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
0 1
1 4
England U17
 
Azerbaijan U17
 
   
   
Germany U17
 
FYR Macedonia U17
 
   
   
Greece U17
 
San Marino U17
 
   
   
Hungary U17
 
Belarus U17
 
   
   
Poland U17
 
Malta U17
 
   
   
Switzerland U17
 
Luxembourg U17
 
   
   
Armenia U21
 
Sweden U21
 
   
   
Malta U21
 
Ukraine U21
 
0 2
1 4
Lithuania U21
 
San Marino U21
 
1 0
3 0
Greece U21
 
Czech Republic U21
 
0 0
0 2
Turkey U21
 
Austria U21
 
0 1
3 2
Wales U21
 
Moldova U21
 
0 0
3 0
Gibraltar U21
 
Norway U21
 
   
   
Kosovo U21
 
Albania U21
 
0 1
0 1
England U21
 
Andorra U21
 
1 1
3 1
Lyon W
 
Soyaux W
 
3 0
5 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Cholet
 
1 1
1 2
Red Star
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 0
1 0
Sète
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
2 0
Villefranche
 
Laval
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Guria
 
   
5 0
Cloppenburg W
 
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
   
   
Viktoria Köln
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
0 0
0 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Bramfelder SV
 
   
   
Hamm United
 
Dassendorf
 
   
   
Osdorf
 
Süderelbe
 
   
   
Victoria Hamburg
 
Buchholz
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
Lohbrugge
 
   
   
BW Lohne
 
Bersenbrück
 
   
   
Heeslinger SC
 
Rotenburger SV
 
   
   
FV Engers 07
 
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
   
   
Pfeddersheim
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
   
   
Hannover 96 II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
Weiche Flensburg
 
Heider SV
 
   
   
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
1 0
Persipura
 
Madura United
 
   
   
Persija
 
Bali United
 
   
   
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 2
1 2
Hapoel Katamon
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 0
1 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
1 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
2 1
Sagamihara
 
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
0 0
0 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 0
Querétaro W
 
Puebla W
 
1 0
1 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
0 2
0 2
Irapuato
 
Azores de Hidalgo
 
2 0
5 0
Querétaro U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
0 2
2 2
Santos Laguna U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
   
2 2
Cahul
 
Olimp Comrat
 
   
0 0
Grănicerul
 
Real Succes
 
   
0 1
Sheriff II
 
CSF Bălți
 
   
0 3
Sucleia
 
Iskra Moldova
 
   
5 1
Victoria Bardar
 
Făleşti
 
   
4 1
Helmond Sport
 
Excelsior
 
1 0
2 1
TOP Oss
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
0 1
ADO Den Haag W
 
Ajax W
 
0 0
0 3
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
1 0
2 1
SC Heerenveen W
 
Alkmaar W
 
1 0
3 2
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
1 0
1 0
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
0 1
1 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
1 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Bełchatów
 
0 1
1 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
1 0
3 0
Moura
 
Vitória FC
 
0 2
1 3
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Avantul Valea Marului
 
0 0
4 0
Viitorul Constanţa II
 
Înainte Modelu
 
0 0
1 0
Baloteşti
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
0 3
1 5
FCSB II
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
0 0
2 1
Astra II
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
0 1
0 2
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Sepsi II
 
0 1
0 1
Flacăra Moreni
 
Pucioasa
 
1 1
1 3
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Cetate Deva
 
1 0
1 1
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Avântul Periam
 
4 0
7 0
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
   
1 3
Ariesul Turda
 
Ocna Mureș
 
2 0
4 1
Essentuki
 
SKA Rostov
 
0 5
0 8
Anzhi
 
Tuapse
 
0 0
1 0
Jagodina
 
Radnički Pirot
 
2 0
4 0
Geylang International
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
0 1
0 1
Home United
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
4 0
6 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 1
1 2
Guiniguada U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
   
1 4
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
   
1 3
Villa Santa Brígida U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
   
0 1
Taco San Luis U19
 
Puerto Cruz U19
 
   
1 2
Buzanada
 
Velke Levare
 
0 1
2 1
Old Road Jets United
 
Village Superstars
 
   
0 3
Qviding FIF
 
Utsikten
 
1 0
2 1
Skövde AIK
 
Motala
 
3 0
5 1
Aşgabat
 
Merw
 
0 0
0 0
Karpaty
 
Bukovyna
 
0 1
0 3
Kalush
 
Chernihiv
 
   
   
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
0 0
1 0
Al Dhafra
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 2
0 3
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Ain
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wasl
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
2 0
Al Bataeh
 
Al Hamriyah
 
   
2 1
Masafi
 
Al-Taawon
 
   
2 1
Masfut
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
0 3
2 3
Dinamo Samarqand
 
Shortan
 
   
1 1
Metropolitanos
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 0
0 0
Gran Valencia
 
Monagas
 
1 0
2 1
Fundación AIFI
 
Fundación Lara Deportiva
 
0 1
0 2
UCV
 
Angostura
 
1 0
3 1
Yaracuy
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
1 0
2 3
Phú Thọ
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
0 0
0 0
Gia Định
 
Phu Dong
 
1 2
2 3
Caernarfon Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
0 0
1 2
Cardiff MU
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
0 0
1 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Vaduz
 
   
1 5
České Budějovice
 
Táborsko
 
   
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Bohemians 1905
 
   
0 2
KV Oostende
 
Dunkerque
 
1 1
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Lisen
 
0 1
0 2
Liefering
 
Bayern München II
 
   
2 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
0 1
1 3
Ahironas
 
Olympiakos
 
0 2
1 6
APOEL
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Celje
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
St. Pauli
 
   
2 4
Ried
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
   
1 1
Angers SCO
 
Niort
 
1 1
3 3
Hartberg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 2
2 3
Rapid Wien II
 
Admira
 
0 1
3 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 2
3 2
SV Horn II
 
St. Pölten
 
2 0
3 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Heidenheim
 
   
1 0
Guingamp
 
Brest
 
0 1
0 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
0 1
Gorica
 
Kustošija
 
   
2 3
Koper
 
Tabor Sežana
 
   
2 0
Olympique Dcheïra
 
Hassania Agadir
 
1 1
3 3
Moralo
 
Merida
 
0 1
0 2
Bangladesh
 
Nepal
 
1 0
2 0
Japan
 
Panama
 
0 0
1 0
Costa Rica
 
Qatar
 
0 1
1 1
Argentina
 
Paraguay
 
1 1
1 1
Colombia
 
Uruguay
 
0 1
0 3
Chile
 
Peru
 
2 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.