Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
1 0
West Armenia
 
Alashkert II
 
   
3 1
Artsakh
 
Banants
 
1 1
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
4 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Vissel Kobe
 
   
   
Shanghai SIPG
 
Sydney
 
0 2
0 4
East Riffa
 
Budaiya
 
2 0
2 0
Al-Najma
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 2
Always Ready
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal Vinto
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
1 0
Real Potosí
 
Aurora
 
0 1
2 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Royal Pari
 
1 0
2 2
Sloga
 
Velez
 
1 1
1 3
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
3 0
3 0
NEC
 
Barra do Garcas
 
0 1
1 2
Hercílio Luz
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
1 0
3 0
Novo Horizonte RS
 
Bage
 
   
1 0
4 de Julho
 
Ríver
 
1 1
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 0
Confiança
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
CRB
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 0
Etar
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 1
0 2
Vital'O
 
Muzinga
 
1 0
1 0
Olympic Star
 
Les Eléphants
 
   
2 0
Rukinzo
 
Aigle Noir
 
2 1
3 2
General Velásquez
 
Colchagua
 
0 2
1 2
Recoleta
 
Colina
 
1 1
1 3
San Antonio Unido
 
Independiente
 
2 0
3 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Changchun Yatai
 
3 0
5 1
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 2
2 3
Blessing
 
JSK
 
   
1 3
Horsens U19
 
Silkeborg U19
 
0 1
0 1
Zamalek
 
El Geish
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ahly
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
2 1
Coca-Cola
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
1 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 0
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Daklyeh
 
   
3 1
Porto Suez
 
Masr
 
0 0
1 1
Tanta
 
Tersana
 
   
0 1
Abu Qir Semad
 
Dekernes
 
0 0
0 0
El Hamam
 
Pharco
 
1 0
2 2
El Olympi
 
Biyala
 
   
2 1
Haras El Hodood
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
3 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
   
1 1
Sporting Alexandria
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
2 3
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 2
Derby County
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 2
Blackpool
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
4 2
Lincoln City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rochdale
 
0 3
0 4
Morecambe
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 2
Colchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 3
1 4
Harrogate Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 2
2 5
Oldham Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Phoenix Sports
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Chesterfield
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Bromley
 
0 3
1 4
Solihull Moors
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 0
Wealdstone
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 2
Woking
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
0 1
Wrexham
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 2
1 3
Dunston
 
Clitheroe
 
   
   
Ilkeston Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
   
Bamber Bridge
 
United of Manchester
 
   
   
Hyde United
 
Witton Albion
 
   
   
Lancaster City
 
South Shields
 
   
   
Matlock Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
Scarborough Athletic
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Biggleswade Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
   
Coalville Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
St Ives Town
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Taunton Town
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Hendon
 
   
   
Everton U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
2 0
3 0
Liverpool U18
 
Burnley U18
 
2 0
4 1
Ipswich U23
 
Watford U23
 
2 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
1 0
3 1
Chester
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Chorley
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 1
1 1
Fylde
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
2 2
3 3
Gloucester City
 
Boston United
 
0 0
0 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
0 2
Leamington
 
Brackley Town
 
1 0
1 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
0 2
Chippenham Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 0
0 3
Dorking Wanderers
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
2 2
Hungerford Town
 
Oxford City
 
1 2
1 4
Tonbridge Angels
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Portsmouth U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
   
2 1
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
   
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
   
1 1
Peterborough U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
   
5 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
1 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Bayern München
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Inter
 
1 1
2 3
Liverpool
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
2 1
Porto
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Georgia W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
 
0 1
0 3
Czech Republic W
 
Moldova W
 
5 0
7 0
Turkey W
 
Russia W
 
0 2
1 2
Hungary W
 
Iceland W
 
0 0
0 1
Israel W
 
Malta W
 
0 1
0 2
Denmark W
 
Italy W
 
0 0
0 0
Ireland W
 
Germany W
 
1 2
1 3
Slovakia W
 
Sweden W
 
0 3
0 6
Slovenia W
 
Estonia W
 
1 0
2 0
Ukraine W
 
Montenegro W
 
1 1
2 1
Austria W
 
Serbia W
 
0 0
1 0
Netherlands W
 
Kosovo W
 
0 0
6 0
Portugal W
 
Albania W
 
0 0
1 0
Belgium W
 
Switzerland W
 
2 0
4 0
Northern Ireland W
 
Faroe Islands W
 
2 1
5 1
Wales W
 
Belarus W
 
2 0
3 0
Scotland W
 
Finland W
 
0 0
0 1
France W
 
Kazakhstan W
 
7 0
12 0
Amiens SC
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
1 0
Chambly
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 0
Châteauroux
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 1
Guingamp
 
Troyes
 
0 1
1 2
Le Havre
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
1 1
Nancy
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 3
Niort
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 0
Paris
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Pau
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
1 1
Dila
 
Saburtalo
 
1 2
4 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 2
1 5
Meshakhte
 
Gareji
 
   
0 2
Spaeri
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
1 1
Horoya
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
0 2
Satellite
 
Loubha Télimélé
 
   
0 3
Mumbai City
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
3 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
1 0
Paykan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Saipa
 
1 0
1 1
Sanat Naft
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 0
Naft
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
1 1
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 1
0 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 1
2 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
1 0
1 0
Robi Shapira
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 2
0 5
Hapoel Iksal
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
0 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
2 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
1 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 2
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Jalil
 
   
1 2
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
Al Buqa'a
 
0 2
1 2
Mansheyat
 
Blama
 
0 0
0 1
SNIM
 
Ksar
 
   
0 1
Police
 
Sahel
 
   
1 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Pachuca W
 
3 0
4 1
Monterrey W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
1 0
4 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Jong AZ
 
0 0
0 1
Barendrecht
 
Achilles Veen
 
   
   
DTS Ede
 
Quick Boys
 
   
   
ODIN '59
 
FC Volendam
 
   
   
OFC Oostzaan
 
MVV Maastricht
 
   
   
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
   
   
Scheveningen
 
Almere City
 
   
   
Sliedrecht
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
   
   
Staphorst
 
PEC Zwolle
 
   
   
Ballymena United
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
San Francisco
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Juan Aurich
 
Unión Comercio
 
2 0
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
2 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 1
3 4
Podbeskidzie
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
1 1
União Santarém
 
1º Dezembro
 
1 0
2 0
Portimonense U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
1 0
1 2
Sporting CP U23
 
Benfica U23
 
0 2
0 3
Moreirense
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 1
0 1
Chaves
 
Casa Pia
 
0 1
1 2
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Bidda
 
1 0
1 0
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Sporting Turnu
 
0 0
1 1
Chertanovo U20
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
1 2
1 4
Rostov U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
0 0
0 1
Jomo Cosmos
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 1
2 2
Royal AM
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
0 0
Steenberg United
 
TS Sporting
 
0 0
2 1
River Plate
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Santos
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Fuenlabrada
 
Málaga
 
0 1
0 2
Girona
 
Mirandés
 
1 0
1 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
0 0
0 1
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Osmanlıspor
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Nasr
 
1 0
3 3
Al Wahda
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 1
1 1
Bani Yas
 
Al Ain
 
3 0
4 1
Metropolitanos
 
Gran Valencia
 
2 1
4 2
Trujillanos
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
0 0
1 0
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
Ha Noi
 
0 2
0 4
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Ha Noi II
 
0 0
1 0
Caernarfon Town
 
Bala Town
 
1 1
1 1
Cardiff MU
 
Newtown
 
2 1
2 1
Connah's Quay
 
Flint Town United
 
1 0
2 0
Haverfordwest County
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
2 0
2 0
England W
 
Norway W
 
   
   
Chile W
 
Zambia W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial