Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Guinea U20
 
Mali U20
 
   
3 1
Mauritania U20
 
Guinea Bissau U20
 
   
0 1
Ethiopia U20
 
Kenya U20
 
   
0 3
South Sudan U20
 
Uganda U20
 
   
0 0
San Lorenzo
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Artsakh
 
2 1
3 1
Sabah
 
Sebail
 
2 0
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
2 2
Anderlecht U21
 
Genk U21
 
   
   
KV Oostende U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
   
   
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
   
   
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
RWDM U21
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Deinze U21
 
   
   
Lommel U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
   
   
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
   
   
Westerlo U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
   
   
Mariscal Sucre
 
Vaca Díez
 
   
0 1
Caçador
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
1 0
2 1
Inter Santa Maria
 
Passo Fundo
 
   
3 2
Comercial U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 1
0 3
Sport Recife
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 2
Botafogo SP
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo PB
 
Remo
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino PA
 
Atlético Acreano
 
1 0
4 0
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Coruripe
 
2 3
5 3
Altos
 
Santos AP
 
2 0
2 0
Baré
 
Ríver
 
0 0
1 3
Arda
 
Tsarsko selo
 
2 0
2 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 2
0 2
Universidad Católica
 
Antofagasta
 
3 1
5 3
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 0
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
3 0
6 2
Karmiotissa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 1
Enosis
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
AaB Res.
 
Viborg Res.
 
   
   
Esbjerg Res.
 
Vejle Res.
 
   
   
SønderjyskE Res.
 
Midtjylland Res.
 
   
   
Nordsjælland Res.
 
Brøndby Res.
 
   
   
Silkeborg Res.
 
Hobro Res.
 
   
   
København
 
Randers
 
0 1
1 2
Universidad Católica
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
1 1
Orense
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Macará
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
0 0
1 0
Dunston
 
Ossett United
 
   
   
Burnley
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Brighton U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
1 0
1 2
Leicester City U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 0
2 1
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
0 1
0 2
Sunderland U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
1 2
3 4
Burnley U23
 
Fulham U23
 
2 1
2 1
Leeds U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
0 1
2 1
Stoke City U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
0 1
0 2
Coventry U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
0 1
1 2
Guingamp
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
2 2
Meshakhte
 
Gori
 
   
1 2
Osnabrück
 
Nürnberg
 
0 3
1 4
College Cosmo
 
Lynx
 
   
1 7
Volos NFC
 
OFI
 
0 1
1 4
Mictlán
 
Carchá
 
   
1 0
Wakirya
 
Horoya
 
   
1 1
Real du Cap
 
Violette AC
 
   
0 1
UPNFM
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 1
Odisha FC
 
Hyderabad
 
0 1
0 1
Persik Kediri
 
Persib
 
   
   
Al Najaf
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
0 0
1 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Al Hudod
 
0 0
0 0
Baghdad
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
0 1
Naft Maysan
 
Al Simawa
 
0 0
0 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
1 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
   
2 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
   
1 2
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 1
2 3
Ironi Kuseife
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Azor
 
MS Dimona
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
2 3
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
   
   
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
   
Salernitana
 
Cremonese
 
1 1
2 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Khaitan
 
0 1
1 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 1
Kazma
 
Burgan
 
0 0
1 1
Liepāja
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
1 1
1 1
Mqabba
 
St. George's
 
0 0
1 0
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
Savanne
 
   
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
Toluca
 
2 0
2 1
Monterrey
 
Puebla
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético San Luis II
 
Reboceros La Piedad
 
   
0 2
Jong AZ
 
NEC
 
0 2
0 3
Jong Ajax
 
FC Volendam
 
1 1
1 1
Diriangén
 
Juventus Managua
 
2 0
2 0
Academia Cantolao
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 1
1 2
Cienciano
 
Alianza Universidad
 
1 0
2 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
1 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
2 0
2 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Wisła Płock
 
2 0
5 2
Salgueiros
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
2 1
2 1
Penafiel
 
Marítimo
 
1 1
2 3
Real
 
Belenenses
 
0 1
0 2
Académica
 
Varzim
 
0 0
1 0
Sacavenense
 
Sporting CP
 
0 3
1 7
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Sepsi
 
1 0
1 2
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
FCSB
 
1 2
2 3
Ufa
 
Khimki
 
0 2
1 2
Al Raed
 
Abha
 
1 0
2 1
Dhamk
 
Al-Ain
 
0 1
0 2
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Batin
 
1 1
2 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Shabab
 
1 1
2 2
Al Hilal
 
Al Nassr
 
0 0
2 0
Athletic Club
 
Real Betis
 
2 0
4 0
Albacete
 
Almería
 
0 1
1 2
IFK Göteborg
 
Häcken
 
1 1
1 1
Norrköping
 
Falkenberg
 
3 1
4 1
Sirius
 
Mjällby
 
0 1
0 1
Sollentuna
 
Vasalund
 
1 0
3 2
Aarau
 
Grasshopper
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Taliya
 
0 1
0 2
Al Jaish
 
Foutoua
 
1 0
3 1
Jabala
 
Wahda
 
1 1
2 2
Karama
 
Hottin
 
1 0
1 0
Teshrin
 
Horriya
 
1 0
3 0
Balıkesirspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
1 0
1 1
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Altay
 
1 0
1 2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
Adıyaman 1954
 
0 0
1 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
 
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 3
Galatasaray
 
Kayserispor
 
0 0
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky U21
 
Mariupol U21
 
0 0
1 0
Ajman U21
 
Al Wahda U21
 
   
0 1
Al Jazira U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
   
3 4
Khor Fakkan U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
   
1 0
Torque
 
Cerro
 
2 0
3 0
Cerro Largo
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
1 1
Wanderers
 
Progreso
 
2 0
3 0
Minnesota United
 
Colorado Rapids
 
1 0
3 0
Portland Timbers
 
Dallas
 
0 0
1 1
Turan
 
Shortan
 
   
2 0
Yaracuyanos
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 0
0 1
Monagas
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 0
0 1
Caracas
 
Gran Valencia
 
2 0
6 2
Fundación AIFI
 
Yaracuy
 
0 0
1 1
UCV
 
Llaneros de Guanare
 
1 0
2 0
Fundación Lara Deportiva
 
Angostura
 
0 0
1 1
GT Thai Nguyen
 
Ha Noi
 
0 2
0 5
Ha Noi II
 
PP Ha Nam
 
0 1
0 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.