Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burreli
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Partizani Tirana II
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
0 0
1 1
Ada Velipojë
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
1 0
Gramshi
 
Shënkolli
 
   
3 1
Mirdita
 
Valbona
 
   
0 4
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Internacional Tirana
 
   
6 0
Encamp
 
La Massana
 
   
2 3
Ordino
 
Jenlai
 
   
3 1
Ranger's
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
1 1
1 2
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
2 0
2 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Carroi
 
1 1
1 2
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
1 0
2 1
Sant Julià
 
Penya Encarnada
 
2 1
6 2
Sacachispas
 
Colegiales
 
1 0
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Los Andes
 
0 2
0 2
Temperley
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 2
0 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Midland
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
1 1
Lanús
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
1 2
Boca Unidos
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
1 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 2
Douglas Haig
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
2 0
Sansinena
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
2 1
3 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 1
0 1
Salzburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
2 3
Wattens
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 3
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
1 1
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
0 2
0 2
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 1
2 2
Sabah
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 2
Al Hala
 
East Riffa
 
0 1
1 2
Al Riffa
 
Al-Najma
 
1 0
1 0
Ganshoren
 
Warnant
 
   
   
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
Acren
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
   
Verlaine
 
Waremme
 
   
   
Zelzate
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
   
Harelbeke
 
Merelbeke
 
   
   
Sparta Petegem
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
   
Bocholt
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
   
Berchem Sport
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
   
Cappellen
 
Houtvenne
 
   
   
Diegem Sport
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst
 
Hades
 
   
   
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
   
Tienen
 
Knokke
 
   
   
URSL Visé
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
2 1
Deinze
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 1
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Antwerp
 
0 3
0 3
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
Grimbergen
 
   
   
Borght-Humbeek
 
Wambeek
 
   
   
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Melsbroek
 
   
   
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
   
SC Aarschot
 
Houtem-Oplinter
 
   
   
Liedekerke
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
   
Veltem
 
Linden
 
   
   
Excelsior Biévène
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
   
Hornu
 
Antoing
 
   
   
Le Roeulx
 
Belœil
 
   
   
Péruwelz
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
RAS Monceau
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
   
Morlanwelz
 
Montignies
 
   
   
Ransart
 
Molenbaix
 
   
   
Condruzien
 
Andennais
 
   
   
ES de la Molignée
 
Chevetogne
 
   
   
Grand-Leez
 
Ciney
 
   
   
Loyers
 
Beauraing
 
   
   
Malonne
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
   
Meux II
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
   
Nismes
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
   
Spy
 
Biesme
 
   
   
Ardennen
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
   
Dendermonde
 
Latem
 
   
   
Elene-Grotenberge
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
   
HO Kalken
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
   
Drongen
 
Jong Zulte
 
   
   
Eendracht Zele
 
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
   
   
Munkzwalm
 
Grembergen
 
   
   
Sparta Heestert
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
   
SC Zonnebeke
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Sibret W
 
   
   
OH Leuven W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 1
0 2
Entité Manageoise
 
Aische
 
   
   
Gosselies Sports
 
Binche
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Stockel
 
   
   
Gouvy
 
Jodoigne
 
   
   
Herstal
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
   
Mormont
 
Onhaye
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
   
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Richelle United
 
   
   
Huy
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
   
Anzegem
 
Torhout
 
   
   
Avanti
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
   
Eppegem
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
   
Jong Lede
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
   
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
   
VW Hamme
 
Lochristi
 
   
   
Nijlen
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
   
Blooming
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
1 0
Always Ready
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
1 0
Guabirá
 
San José
 
2 0
4 0
Independiente Petrolero
 
Vaca Díez
 
2 0
3 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Fancesa
 
0 0
2 1
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 3
0 3
Santos U20
 
Goias U20
 
5 1
6 2
Atletico-MG U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
3 0
Atletico-PR U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
0 0
3 1
Bahia U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
3 0
3 0
Gremio U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
1 0
3 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 0
2 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
0 1
0 2
Perilima U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 0
1 1
Nautico U20
 
CRB U20
 
1 0
2 1
Marília
 
Portuguesa
 
1 1
1 2
Nova Mutum EC
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviária W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 4
0 5
Coritiba
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 2
Internacional
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Bahia
 
2 0
4 3
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 2
América Mineiro
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
2 2
CRB
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Figueirense
 
2 1
2 2
Remo
 
Paysandu
 
1 1
3 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Londrina
 
2 0
2 3
Globo
 
Fast Clube
 
0 1
2 1
Juventude MA
 
Floresta
 
1 1
2 2
Mirassol
 
Brasiliense
 
1 0
4 0
Salgueiro
 
Altos
 
1 1
1 1
São Luiz
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
0 4
Galvez
 
América RN
 
1 0
1 1
Águia Negra
 
Aquidauanense
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 1
ASFB
 
USFA
 
0 1
0 1
ASFA-Yennenga
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
0 0
0 0
Etoile Filante
 
RCK
 
0 0
0 0
Rukinzo
 
Athlético Olympic
 
2 0
3 1
Musongati
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Star
 
Olympic Star
 
1 0
2 0
Palestino
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
1 0
Antofagasta
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Huachipato
 
2 2
2 2
Concepcion
 
Colina
 
0 1
3 1
Deportes Linares
 
Recoleta
 
1 2
1 3
Iberia
 
General Velásquez
 
0 0
0 1
América de Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 0
Renaissance
 
Simba
 
   
0 0
Guanacasteca
 
Puerto Golfito
 
1 0
2 1
Hajduk Split
 
Gorica
 
1 1
2 4
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
3 3
Apollon
 
Ermis
 
2 0
4 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 1
Ahironas
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
1 2
1 2
Ethnikos Assias
 
O Kormakitis
 
1 1
4 4
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
   
3 2
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Amathous
 
1 0
4 2
Pardubice
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 0
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
4 0
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 1
Hvidovre
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
0 1
Vendsyssel
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
2 0
Lyngby
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 0
SønderjyskE
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 1
AGF
 
AaB
 
3 0
3 0
København
 
OB
 
1 0
1 1
Horsens
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 2
Hayabley
 
Barwaqo / CCO
 
   
2 0
Dikhil
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
1 2
LDU Portoviejo
 
Aucas
 
1 1
3 2
Orense
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 2
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
2 3
The New Saints W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
4 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 2
Manchester United
 
Leeds United
 
4 1
6 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 3
Burnley W
 
Sunderland W
 
   
   
Huddersfield Town W
 
Middlesbrough W
 
   
3 2
Hull City LFC W
 
Sheffield FC W
 
0 3
1 3
Loughborough Foxes W
 
Derby County W
 
   
   
Nottingham Forest W
 
West Bromwich Albion W
 
   
1 2
Stoke City W
 
Fylde W
 
   
   
Cardiff City W
 
Portsmouth W
 
   
   
Keynsham Town W
 
Crawley Wasps W
 
   
   
Queens Park Rangers W
 
Yeovil W
 
   
   
Plymouth Argyle W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
   
Chichester City W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
   
   
Watford W
 
Gillingham W
 
   
   
Doncaster Belles W
 
The New Saints W
 
   
   
Doncaster Belles W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
   
1 1
Holwell Sports W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
   
   
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
   
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Bedworth United W
 
   
   
Nettleham W
 
Burton Albion W
 
   
10 0
Barnsley W
 
Bradford City W
 
   
1 1
Leeds Ladies W
 
Liverpool Feds W
 
   
1 2
Stockport County W
 
Chorley W
 
   
   
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
   
   
Billericay Town W
 
Stevenage W
 
   
   
Cambridge City W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
   
   
Cambridge United W
 
Actonians W
 
   
   
Enfield Town W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
   
Norwich City W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
   
Norwich City W
 
Kent Football W
 
   
   
Cheltenham Town W
 
Southampton W
 
   
   
Chesham United LFC W
 
Buckland Athletic W
 
   
   
Exeter City W
 
Larkhall Athletic W
 
   
2 2
Maidenhead United W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
   
Swindon Town W
 
Poole Town W
 
   
   
Manchester United W
 
Bristol City W
 
2 0
6 1
Arsenal W
 
Everton W
 
2 0
4 0
Brighton W
 
Reading W
 
1 2
1 3
Durham W
 
Liverpool W
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Leicester W
 
0 2
2 3
London Bees W
 
Coventry United
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield Utd W
 
Millwall W
 
0 0
0 0