Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Manly United
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
4 0
5 2
Casuarina
 
Mindil Aces
 
1 0
3 2
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide City
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide Raiders
 
Cumberland United
 
0 0
0 1
Port Melbourne
 
Green Gully
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
   
   
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Perth W
 
   
0 1
Güssing
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
1 1
Parndorf
 
Klingenbach
 
1 1
1 1
Deutschkreutz
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
2 0
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Siegendorf
 
   
3 4
Kraig
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Lendorf
 
Treibach
 
   
1 1
Wolfsberg
 
Maria Saal
 
5 0
5 2
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
1 1
2 3
Kottingbrunn
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
3 0
Krems
 
Retz
 
1 1
2 3
Langenrohr
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
3 2
Mannersdorf
 
Kilb
 
   
1 4
Ortmann
 
Zwettl
 
   
2 0
Schrems
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
2 1
USC Rohrbach
 
Ardagger
 
   
2 2
Donau Linz
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
0 1
4 2
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
2 1
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
0 1
Union Perg
 
St. Valentin
 
   
1 4
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Siezenheim
 
2 1
6 2
Ilz
 
Wildon
 
   
2 4
Lafnitz II
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
2 0
Lebring
 
Liezen
 
   
2 1
Mettersdorf
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
3 1
Rottenmann
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
5 1
Voitsberg
 
Gnas
 
   
4 1
FC Egg
 
Schruns
 
4 0
6 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Donaufeld
 
0 0
2 3
Mannswörth
 
Stadlau
 
2 1
3 5
Schwechat
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
4 0
6 1
Wels
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 1
1 1
Kalsdorf
 
Hertha
 
0 0
0 2
Neusiedl
 
Draßburg
 
1 0
3 0
Wiener SC
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
1 0
2 1
Hall
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
0 3
1 4
Charleroi
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
0 0
1 1
Gent W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
3 0
3 0
Trem
 
Macapá
 
0 0
3 0
Monte Azul
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 1
Figueirense
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 1
MS ABDB
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
Indera
 
BSRC
 
   
   
Wijaya
 
Panchor Murai
 
   
   
Deportes Temuco
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Cobresal
 
1 2
2 2
La Serena
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
1 1
Shenzhen
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
2 1
Sesvete
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 0
1 1
Králův Dvůr
 
Písek
 
0 0
0 0
Hlučín
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
0 0
1 0
Zlín II
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
1 1
2 2
Rokycany
 
Otava Katovice
 
2 2
4 4
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Chomutov
 
1 0
3 1
Næstved
 
Hillerød
 
1 0
2 0
RB 1906
 
Greve
 
0 2
1 2
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
1 1
2 2
Espérance de Djibouti
 
Dikhil
 
   
0 3
Port
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
3 0
América de Quito
 
9 de Octubre
 
0 0
0 0
Chacaritas
 
Manta
 
1 0
2 1
Fuerza Amarilla
 
Duros del Balón
 
0 0
0 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ismaily
 
2 1
4 1
Al Ahly
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
4 3
Burton Albion
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 1
Latvia U21
 
Serbia U21
 
2 0
2 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
 
Wales U21
 
0 0
1 0
Belarus U21
 
Netherlands U21
 
0 3
0 7
Cyprus U21
 
Portugal U21
 
0 2
0 4
Denmark U21
 
Ukraine U21
 
0 0
1 1
Estonia U21
 
Poland U21
 
0 3
0 6
Finland U21
 
Romania U21
 
1 1
1 3
Malta U21
 
North. Ireland U21
 
0 0
0 2
Norway U21
 
Gibraltar U21
 
2 0
6 0
Russia U21
 
Bulgaria U21
 
1 0
2 0
Austria U21
 
Albania U21
 
0 2
1 5
Iceland U21
 
Sweden U21
 
0 0
1 0
Georgia U21
 
France U21
 
0 1
0 2
Kosovo U21
 
England U21
 
0 0
0 6
Switzerland U21
 
Slovakia U21
 
2 1
4 1
Turkey U21
 
Andorra U21
 
0 0
1 0
Lithuania
 
Kazakhstan
 
0 1
0 2
Belarus
 
Albania
 
0 1
0 2
Italy
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 
0 0
1 1
Netherlands
 
Poland
 
0 0
1 0
Norway
 
Austria
 
0 1
1 2
Romania
 
Northern Ireland
 
1 0
1 1
Scotland
 
Israel
 
1 0
1 1
Slovakia
 
Czech Republic
 
0 0
1 3
HJS U20
 
Ilves U20
 
0 2
2 3
Nastolan Nopsa
 
JoKi
 
1 1
1 2
Union Plaani
 
Ri-Pa
 
   
2 0
SexyPöxyt
 
EsPa
 
1 0
1 2
KäPa
 
Töölön Taisto
 
3 1
4 3
Kontu
 
Futura
 
0 1
0 1
PuiU Helsinki
 
TuPS
 
1 0
6 0
SAPA III
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
1 1
2 2
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
FC Komeetat
 
   
7 1
CLE
 
Atlantis II
 
0 1
1 4
Créteil
 
Stade Briochin
 
2 1
2 1
Laval
 
Lyon Duchère
 
2 1
3 1
Sète
 
Annecy
 
0 0
0 0
Villefranche
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg W
 
SGS Essen W
 
1 0
3 0
Bremer SV
 
Union Bremen
 
0 1
2 1
Baunatal
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 3
1 4
Velbert
 
Schonnebeck
 
0 0
1 0
1. FC Merseburg
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
0 1
0 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Pfeddersheim
 
1 0
3 0
Eppelborn
 
Diefflen
 
0 2
2 4
Hannover 96 II
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
0 1
2 1
Rödinghausen
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 1
Várda SE
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 3
GG
 
Vatnaliljur
 
1 0
4 2
ÍBU
 
KFS
 
   
0 4
KB
 
Horhur I.
 
1 2
4 3
Léttir
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
3 0
SR
 
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
2 0
3 2
Ýmir
 
ÍH
 
0 0
0 3
FH U19
 
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
   
4 1
Fram U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
   
3 3
Valur / KH U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
   
2 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 0
Al Fahaheel
 
Khaitan
 
   
0 0
Burgan
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
   
1 0
Selangor United
 
UKM
 
0 0
0 0
Kelantan United
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
   
0 2
Pulau Pinang
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
   
2 0
Sabah
 
Selangor
 
0 0
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Perak
 
4 0
7 0
Melaka United
 
Terengganu
 
0 0
1 0
Ksar
 
Nouakchott King's
 
0 1
0 1
Tidjikja
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
1 0
1 0
Querétaro
 
Toluca
 
2 0
4 1
Pachuca
 
Atlético San Luis
 
2 0
3 1
Cruz Azul W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 1
1 2
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Puebla U20
 
1 0
2 0
Necaxa U20
 
León U20
 
   
5 3
Juárez U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
0 0
0 1
Tijuana U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
   
1 2
CSF Bălți
 
Iskra Moldova
 
   
1 0
Sheriff II
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
0 0
Speranța Drochia
 
Olimp Comrat
 
   
6 1
Sucleia
 
Făleşti
 
   
4 2
Gepro
 
Deren
 
   
0 5
Rakhine United
 
Shan United
 
0 0
0 3
Sagaing United
 
Yangon United
 
1 2
1 3
Lower Hutt City
 
North Wellington
 
   
1 2
12 de Octubre
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Guaraní
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 0
3 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
3 2
Znicz Pruszków
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 0
1 1
Gwardia Koszalin
 
Świt Skolwin
 
   
0 2
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
   
0 7
Al Ahli
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 1
2 1
Al Duhail
 
Umm Salal
 
2 0
3 0
Al Khor
 
Al Arabi
 
0 2
2 2
Athlone Town
 
Galway United
 
0 1
1 4
Bray Wanderers
 
Cabinteely
 
1 0
3 0
Drogheda United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
0 0
0 1
Shamrock Rovers II
 
Longford Town
 
0 1
1 2
UCD
 
Wexford Youths
 
4 0
8 0
Waterford United
 
St Patrick's
 
2 0
3 0
Abha
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
2 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Taawon
 
0 0
1 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Adalh
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ittifaq
 
Dhamk
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Nassr
 
1 1
1 1
Al Raed
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 1
2 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Hazm
 
0 0
1 0
Al Wahda
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
1 3
Železničar Pančevo
 
Zemun
 
1 0
2 0
TEK Sloga
 
Polet Dorćol
 
0 0
1 0
Växjö W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
0 0
0 0
Vänersborgs IF
 
Gauthiod
 
   
0 0
Hässleholms IF
 
Räppe
 
0 0
3 1
Eslov
 
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
1 0
2 1
Alingsås W
 
Jitex W
 
0 1
2 3
GAIS
 
Trelleborg
 
0 0
2 1
ASM Arzo W
 
Luzern II W
 
   
0 3
Cerro Largo
 
Torque
 
1 0
1 1
Sud América
 
Atenas
 
4 0
6 0
Juventud
 
Tacuarembó
 
0 0
0 0
Rampla Juniors
 
Rocha
 
3 1
3 1
Villa Teresa
 
Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Central Español
 
Villa Española
 
0 2
2 3
New England II
 
Forward Madison
 
0 1
0 4
Arda
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
3 0
Jablonec
 
Varnsdorf
 
2 0
3 1
Příbram
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
1 2
1 2
Santa Clara
 
Vizela
 
   
1 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Hradec Králové
 
   
3 2
Chrudim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
   
1 2
KV Oostende
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
   
Opava
 
Prostějov
 
0 1
0 2
Westerlo
 
Sint-Truiden
 
   
1 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
   
1 1
Horsens
 
Esbjerg
 
   
2 0
Real Oviedo
 
Athletic Club
 
   
2 2
Sukhothai
 
Lampang
 
0 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
4 0
4 0
AS Eupen
 
RWDM
 
   
5 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Dunkerque
 
   
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
De Graafschap
 
0 1
0 1
Genk
 
Willem II
 
   
   
Salzburg
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
3 0
3 0
Salzburg
 
Bayern München II
 
   
   
Sparta Rotterdam
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
1 1
Wil
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 0
0 0
FC Groningen
 
NEC
 
3 1
3 3
AaB
 
OB
 
0 1
2 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Magdeburg
 
   
   
Lommel United
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
1 3
Metz
 
Kaiserslautern
 
   
   
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 2
Hartberg
 
Maribor
 
0 0
1 0
Rizespor
 
Trabzonspor
 
2 4
3 4
Lazio
 
Vicenza
 
2 2
3 2
Yantra 1919
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Kouris Erimi
 
AEL
 
   
2 6
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Bravo
 
0 1
2 4
Blansko
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 0
1 1
Napoli
 
Teramo
 
2 0
4 0
Sandhausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
   
   
Olympiakos
 
Karmiotissa
 
2 0
2 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
2 1
Admira
 
Austria Wien II
 
   
   
Alki Oroklini
 
Doxa
 
1 0
4 0
Apollon
 
Ethnikos Achna