Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Merreikh
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
0 0
2 0
Guelleh / GR
 
Gazelle
 
   
   
Al Mokawloon
 
Arta / SIHD
 
5 0
9 1
Malawi U20
 
Comoros U20
 
0 0
1 0
Angola U20
 
Swaziland U20
 
0 0
0 1
Zambia U20
 
Namibia U20
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Aïn M'lila U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
1 0
1 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
0 0
2 0
CR Belouizdad U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
   
4 0
MC Alger U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
   
1 0
MC Oran U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
0 0
1 0
Paradou AC U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 0
0 1
Aïn M'lila
 
NC Magra
 
1 1
2 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 1
1 1
Paradou AC
 
CS Constantine
 
2 1
2 2
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 2
0 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 1
Centro Español
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Lugano
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Central Ballester
 
0 1
0 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Colón
 
0 1
0 2
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 2
0 3
Deportivo Madryn
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Mitre
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 1
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
   
   
Shanghai SIPG
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 2
0 2
Sydney
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 1
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
   
   
Vissel Kobe
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 2
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide City
 
3 0
4 0
South Adelaide Panthers
 
White City Woodville
 
1 0
1 3
Amstetten
 
Austria Lustenau
 
2 1
3 2
Juniors OÖ
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
2 1
2 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 1
0 3
Grazer AK
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
3 0
Al Riffa
 
Khalidiya
 
1 0
1 0
Manama
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge II
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 3
0 4
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
2 2
Blooming
 
Real Potosí
 
0 0
2 1
Aurora
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
1 1
Bolívar
 
San José
 
2 0
2 0
Comercial U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians U20
 
Oeste U20
 
1 0
4 0
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
0 1
0 1
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
1 3
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Santos U20
 
1 1
2 2
Operário PR
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 1
Oeste
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
Confiança
 
1 1
2 3
Cherno More
 
Etar
 
0 1
0 1
Strumska slava
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
1 2
Septemvri Simitli
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
3 0
Septemvri Sofia
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
   
SONABEL
 
RCK
 
1 0
2 0
Etoile Filante
 
Ouagadougou
 
0 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 0
Cobresal
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
JSK
 
   
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
1 0
3 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 1
3 1
Doxa
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 1
Karmiotissa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
0 1
Zlín
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 2
HB Køge
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
2 1
Skive
 
Hobro
 
2 0
2 2
OB
 
AaB
 
0 1
2 1
Olmedo
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
0 4
Middlesbrough U18
 
Millwall U18
 
3 0
4 0
Derby U18
 
Cardiff City U18
 
   
2 3
Manchester City U23
 
Brighton U23
 
1 0
2 1
Chelsea U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester United U23
 
Southampton U23
 
1 0
3 1
Fulham U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
1 2
5 2
Stoke City U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
1 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
   
1 3
Nîmes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 2
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Avranches
 
0 0
0 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
2 0
4 0
Sète
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 0
Villefranche
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 0
Boulogne
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 1
1 1
Concarneau
 
Laval
 
0 1
1 1
Le Mans
 
Stade Briochin
 
1 0
1 1
Red Star
 
Annecy
 
1 1
2 1
Samgurali
 
Gagra
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
1 0
3 0
Gagra
 
Shukura
 
   
   
Rustavi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
   
   
Samgurali
 
Merani Martvili
 
   
   
Sioni
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
   
WIT Georgia
 
Zugdidi
 
   
   
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
3 2
Holstein Kiel
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 1
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
0 1
3 1
Bramfelder SV
 
Osdorf
 
   
   
Hamm United
 
Süderelbe
 
   
   
Victoria Hamburg
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
Buchholz
 
   
   
Hessen Dreieich
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
   
   
Greifswalder FC
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
   
   
Union Sandersdorf
 
VfL Halle
 
   
   
Eintracht Trier
 
FV Engers 07
 
   
   
Mülheim-Kärlich
 
Koblenz
 
   
   
Speyer
 
Mechtersheim
 
   
   
Hamburger SV II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
   
   
Havelse
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
Fortuna Köln
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
1 0
King Faisal
 
Inter Allies
 
0 0
1 0
Hearts of Oak
 
Karela
 
0 0
0 0
Europa FC
 
Lynx
 
   
3 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 1
Chennaiyin
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
0 1
Persela
 
PS TNI
 
   
   
PSM
 
Arema
 
   
   
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 0
2 2
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 1
0 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
2 0
2 0
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
4 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
2 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Robi Shapira
 
0 0
0 1
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
2 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 1
Ascoli
 
Pescara
 
0 2
0 2
Al Ahli
 
Al Hussein
 
0 1
0 1
Al Faysali
 
Sahab
 
0 0
0 0
Wazito
 
Vihiga United
 
2 0
3 1
KCB
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Prishtina
 
KF Feronikeli
 
0 0
0 0
Yarmouk
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 1
3 3
Lija Athletic
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 1
2 2
Gudja United
 
Balzan
 
2 1
3 2
Pumas Tabasco
 
Atlante
 
0 1
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
Pumas UNAM
 
3 0
4 0
América W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 3
1 4
AS Salé
 
Widad Témara
 
   
1 1
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
Wydad Fès
 
   
1 1
Khouribga
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
   
0 1
Moghreb Tétouan
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 0
0 2
Maghreb Fès
 
FAR Rabat
 
1 0
2 1
MVV Maastricht
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
2 3
Telstar
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
1 2
Almere City
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
4 1
Helmond Sport
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 2
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Emmen
 
1 0
2 1
Capital Football W
 
Canterbury United W
 
   
0 4
Real Estelí U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
0 0
3 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
2 0
Tauro
 
San Francisco
 
0 0
1 0
Miedź Legnica
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
2 2
2 2
Polonia Warszawa
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
0 0
1 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
1 1
Penafiel
 
Leixões
 
1 0
1 0
Voluntari
 
Academica Clinceni
 
2 2
3 3
Argeş
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 1
0 1
Marines
 
Gorilla
 
1 0
2 0
Espoir
 
Bugesera
 
   
0 0
Muhanga
 
Etincelles
 
1 1
1 1
Mukura
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 2
1 3
Sunrise
 
Gasogi United
 
1 2
1 3
Rutsiro
 
Rayon Sports
 
1 0
1 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hazm
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 0
2 0
Al Jabalain
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
0 0
1 0
Najran
 
Al Draih
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jeel
 
Al Adalh
 
1 1
1 1
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
   
0 0
Queen of the South
 
Inverness CT
 
0 1
0 3
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Spartans
 
   
2 6
East Stirlingshire
 
Edusport Academy
 
   
3 0
Keith
 
Nairn County
 
   
   
Napredak
 
Voždovac
 
1 1
3 1
Grêmio
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 1
Athletic Club
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
0 2
Acodetti U19 II
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
   
5 1
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
Doramas U19
 
   
3 0
Atlético GC U19
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
   
2 3
Geneto del Teide W
 
Güímar W
 
   
2 2
Las Torres W
 
Julio Suárez W
 
   
0 3
Guía
 
Arucas
 
0 0
1 1
Villa Santa Brígida
 
Las Palmas III
 
0 0
0 1
San Juan de Mozarrifar
 
Cariñena
 
   
0 3
Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
Escobedo
 
1 0
1 1
Grasshopper
 
Kriens
 
1 0
2 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Aarau
 
1 2
2 4
Al Ittihad
 
Hottin
 
0 1
1 2
Al Jaish
 
Wahda
 
1 0
2 1
Jabala
 
Wathba
 
0 0
0 0
Karama
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Taliya
 
Foutoua
 
1 1
1 1
Teshrin
 
Shorta
 
0 0
1 0
KMC
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
0 0
1 0
Tuzlaspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
1 0
2 0
Bursaspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 1
1 3
Beşiktaş
 
Kasımpaşa
 
1 0
3 0
BUL
 
SC Villa
 
1 1
2 2
Mbarara City
 
URA
 
0 1
1 1
Police
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
Minai U21
 
1 0
5 1
Lviv U21
 
Inhulets' U21
 
4 1
6 1
Mariupol U21
 
Dynamo Kiev U21
 
0 4
1 5
Racing
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting KC
 
Minnesota United
 
0 3
0 3
Portuguesa
 
Monagas
 
0 1
3 2
Deportivo Táchira
 
Aragua
 
1 1
1 1
UCV
 
Ureña
 
0 0
0 0
Hermanos Colmenares
 
Llaneros de Guanare