Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
1 0
2 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Burreli
 
0 0
0 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Flamurtari
 
2 0
3 0
Elbasani
 
Lushnja
 
0 1
0 1
Partizani Tirana II
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
1 1
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Albpetrol Patos
 
Memaliaj
 
   
4 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Përmeti
 
   
4 2
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Tepelena
 
   
2 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Delvina
 
   
3 0
Skrapari
 
Devolli
 
   
1 3
Valbona
 
Ada Velipojë
 
   
1 1
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Valbona
 
   
   
Aïn M'lila U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
1 1
2 4
NC Magra U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
1 0
3 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 0
0 0
US Biskra U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
0 1
1 1
USM Alger U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
   
0 2
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 1
0 2
NC Magra
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
3 2
Olympique Médéa
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
0 1
US Biskra
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 2
Almagro
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 2
Barracas Central
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
2 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Quilmes
 
1 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 0
2 1
Alvarado
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Colón
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 2
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Lori
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
0 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 2
Olympic
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 0
0 1
Lions W
 
Logan Lightning W
 
2 0
4 0
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 1
3 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Wien II
 
1 1
2 1
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
1 0
2 1
Admira U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
0 1
1 3
Austria Wien U18
 
Ried U18
 
0 2
0 3
Horitschon
 
Siegendorf
 
   
   
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
Retz
 
Langenrohr
 
   
   
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Spratzern
 
   
   
Zwettl
 
Ardagger
 
   
   
Salzburger AK
 
Bischofshofen
 
   
   
Röthis
 
Lauterach
 
   
   
Admira
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
2 3
St. Pölten
 
Salzburg
 
1 4
2 8
Sturm Graz
 
Wattens
 
0 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 0
Belshina
 
Ruh Brest
 
1 4
3 7
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 1
3 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
Isloch
 
Gorodeya
 
1 2
2 2
Shakhtyor
 
Minsk
 
1 1
4 2
Slavia
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
2 1
Slutsk
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
   
   
Vitebsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
2 3
Eva's Tienen W
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
OH Leuven II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
Genk II W
 
   
   
Chastre W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Mechelen W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Anderlecht II W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Verlaine
 
   
   
Excelsior Virton
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
URSL Visé
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Tienen
 
   
   
Olympic Charleroi
 
Mandel United
 
   
   
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
0 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 4
1 5
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Libramont
 
Longlier
 
   
   
Sartoise
 
Saint-Hubert
 
   
   
Westerlo W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
   
Egem Pittem W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
   
Heist W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Gent III W
 
   
   
Alken W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
   
Bredene W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
   
Havinnes W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
   
Mechelen II W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
   
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
   
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Sibret W
 
   
   
Loyers W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
   
Olsa Brakel W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
   
Sottegem W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
   
Standard Liège III W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Genk W
 
0 1
0 3
PAC Buzet
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
   
Aische
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Braine
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
   
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
   
Tournai
 
Stockel
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Herstal
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Aywaille
 
   
   
Oriente Petrolero
 
Bolívar
 
3 2
3 4
Municipal Vinto
 
San José
 
1 0
5 0
The Strongest
 
Blooming
 
2 0
3 0
Wilstermann
 
Royal Pari
 
2 2
2 3
Oruro Royal
 
Rosario Central
 
   
0 0
Stormers San Lorenzo
 
EM Huanuni
 
   
6 2
Cochabamba FC
 
Chaco Petrolero
 
   
3 0
Deportivo FATIC
 
Municipal Tiquipaya
 
   
2 1
Torre Fuerte
 
Deportivo Kivón
 
   
1 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Fancesa
 
   
3 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sloga
 
1 1
3 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico-PR U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 1
2 1
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Bahia U20
 
3 1
4 2
Corinthians U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
1 0
5 1
Gremio U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
2 0
3 2
Internacional U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
2 0
2 1
Santos U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
0 1
Desportiva ES
 
Rio Branco ES
 
1 0
1 1
CFRJ / Marica
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 0
2 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense SC
 
Internacional SC
 
1 1
3 1
Crato
 
Pacatuba
 
   
2 1
Icasa
 
Tiradentes CE
 
   
5 1
Itapipoca
 
Iguatu
 
   
2 0
Maranguape
 
União CE
 
   
2 1
Água Santa
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional SP
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 1
Osasco Audax
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
2 1
2 1
Ponte Preta B
 
São Bernardo
 
1 1
1 1
Primavera SP
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Velo Clube
 
Marília
 
0 0
0 0
Betim
 
Athletic Club
 
0 0
0 0
Pouso Alegre
 
Nacional AC MG
 
   
1 1
Itararé
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 0
1 1
Mauá
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Branco SP
 
São José EC
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras W
 
São José
 
0 0
1 0
Porto Velho
 
Real Ariquemes
 
   
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Athletico PR
 
2 0
3 0
Santos
 
Sport Recife
 
2 2
4 2
Bahia
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 3
Cruzeiro
 
Confiança
 
0 2
1 2
Cuiabá
 
Avaí
 
1 0
2 1
CSA
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
2 1
Vitória
 
CRB
 
2 1
2 1
Brusque
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 6
1 8
EC São José
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 0
Boa
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 1
Ituano
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 2
1 2
Londrina
 
Tombense
 
0 1
2 1
Treze
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviário
 
Imperatriz
 
4 0
7 0
Manaus
 
Remo
 
0 0
0 2
Bangu
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
Cabofriense
 
Cascavel
 
0 0
0 1
Caxias
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
6 0
Ferroviária
 
Nacional PR
 
1 0
2 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Pelotas
 
1 0
1 0
Novorizontino
 
Joinville
 
0 0
0 0
São Luiz
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 0
3 0
Toledo Brazil
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 1
0 1
Águia Negra
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 2
4 3
Fast Clube
 
Galvez
 
0 1
1 1
Goiânia
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 0
1 0
Independente PA
 
Rio Branco
 
0 2
3 2
Moto Club MA
 
Baré
 
1 0
1 0
Operário Ltda
 
Aparecidense
 
0 3
2 6
Ríver
 
Sinop
 
1 0
2 0
Santos AP
 
Juventude MA
 
1 0
1 2
São Raimundo RR
 
Altos
 
0 0
3 0
Vilhenense
 
Bragantino PA
 
0 2
0 3
Vitória ES
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Acreano
 
Ji-Paraná
 
0 1
2 2
Comercial MS
 
Operário MS
 
0 0
0 1
Borislav 2009
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
   
2 4
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Karnobat
 
   
3 0
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
1 1
Yambol 1915
 
Nesebar
 
   
2 0
Bansko
 
Kyustendil
 
   
0 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Belasitsa
 
   
0 1
Granit Vladaya
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
0 1
Perun
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
0 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Oborishte
 
   
0 1
Rilski Sportist
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
   
0 1
Velbazhd
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
0 0
Vihren
 
Marek
 
   
1 1
Arda
 
Montana
 
1 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
4 0
6 0
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Yantra 1919
 
1 0
2 0
Kariana Erden
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
0 1
ASEC Koudougou
 
Léopards
 
   
0 1
Douanes
 
Etoile Filante
 
1 0
1 1
Majestic
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
   
1 0
Ouagadougou
 
Police
 
   
0 0
KOZAF
 
SONABEL
 
1 0
1 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Taizhou Yuanda
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
1 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
3 0
5 2
Deportivo Cali
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 1
Simba
 
JSK
 
   
1 0
Varaždin
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 1
Gorica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Cibalia
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
2 0
6 0
Opatija
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
2 2
2 3
Solin
 
Junak
 
0 0
0 0
HAŠK
 
Gaj
 
   
   
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
   
   
Ponikve
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
   
   
Segesta Sisak
 
Lučko
 
   
   
Spansko Zagreb
 
Trnje
 
   
   
Trešnjevka
 
Dugo Selo
 
   
   
Vrbovec
 
Jarun
 
   
   
Zagorec
 
Vrapče Zagreb
 
   
   
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
   
   
Slavonac Bukovlje
 
Marsonia
 
   
   
Slavonija Pozega
 
Granicar Zupanja
 
   
   
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
NAŠK Našice
 
   
   
Valpovka
 
Vuteks-Sloga
 
   
   
Vihor
 
Bedem Ivankovo
 
   
   
Vukovar
 
Belišće
 
   
   
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Čepin
 
   
   
Rudeš U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
0 1
1 4
Varaždin U19
 
Dugopolje U19
 
   
   
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Inter Zaprešić U19
 
3 0
3 1
Hrv Dragovoljac U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
   
0 4
Orijent 1919 U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
   
0 5
Anorthosis
 
Enosis
 
1 0
4 2
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 3
Chrudim
 
Blansko
 
1 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Prostějov
 
0 1
0 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 2
Táborsko
 
Lisen