Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney II
 
0 2
0 3
Blacktown City
 
Western Sydney W. II
 
4 1
5 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney United
 
1 1
1 4
Adelaide Comets
 
Modbury Jets
 
1 0
4 1
Adelaide Raiders
 
Adelaide United ||
 
1 0
1 0
Rochedale Rovers
 
Ipswich Knights
 
   
1 3
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Modbury Jets Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Ritzing
 
   
1 1
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
1 0
Pinkafeld
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
4 1
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
0 1
1 2
Treibach
 
Ferlach
 
3 0
3 0
Ardagger
 
Krems
 
0 0
0 1
Ortmann
 
Langenrohr
 
   
3 1
USC Rohrbach
 
Mannersdorf
 
   
4 1
Bad Schallerbach
 
Mondsee
 
0 1
0 2
Donau Linz
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
1 0
Union Perg
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
   
0 0
Adnet
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
5 0
Hallwang
 
Bergheim
 
0 2
1 2
Eugendorf
 
Siezenheim
 
   
6 1
Gnas
 
Fürstenfeld
 
0 2
0 3
Ilz
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
4 0
Lebring
 
Wildon
 
1 0
4 1
Liezen
 
Leoben
 
   
1 4
Rottenmann
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
   
2 1
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
4 3
Voitsberg
 
Frauental
 
   
3 0
SV Innsbruck
 
Kematen
 
0 1
3 2
Zirl
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
1 1
Zams
 
Söll
 
   
2 2
Bezau
 
Höchst
 
   
2 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Mannswörth
 
1 1
2 2
Schwechat
 
Wienerberg
 
1 1
2 1
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Stadl-Paura
 
0 0
2 0
Hertha
 
Wels
 
2 1
4 1
Kalsdorf
 
Ried II
 
2 1
3 2
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
1 1
1 1
Bruck/Leitha
 
Neusiedl
 
3 1
6 1
Mannsdorf
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
0 0
2 1
Traiskirchen
 
Stripfing
 
0 0
0 1
Wiener SC
 
Mauerwerk
 
0 0
0 1
Grödig
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 0
0 1
TSV St. Johann
 
Kuchl
 
1 1
1 2
Hall
 
Wattens II
 
0 2
2 4
Ivatsevichi
 
Pershiy Regien
 
   
3 0
Meux II
 
Spy
 
   
0 2
Charleroi
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 3
1 3
Genk W
 
OH Leuven W
 
2 0
2 0
White Star Woluwé W
 
St. Liege W
 
1 2
1 4
Nacional PR
 
Maringá
 
   
0 2
São Bento
 
São Caetano
 
1 3
2 3
Bragantino
 
Internacional
 
0 2
0 2
Figueirense
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Operário PR
 
Confiança
 
1 1
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Goiânia
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 1
Bakes
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
MS PDB
 
MS ABDB
 
   
   
IKLS
 
Kota Ranger
 
   
   
Royal
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
   
0 2
SC Scarborough
 
Hamilton City
 
   
   
Barnechea
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
2 2
Colina
 
Colchagua
 
1 0
1 2
Independiente
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
4 1
VESTA
 
UNDEBA
 
1 0
1 1
Znojmo
 
Hanácká
 
0 2
1 3
Hradec Králové
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 1
Næstved
 
Avarta
 
1 0
3 0
Roskilde
 
AB Tårnby
 
2 0
4 2
San Cristobal
 
Universidad O&M
 
0 1
0 2
Al Masry
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
2 0
Tanta
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
2 2
Smouha
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Hull City
 
1 1
4 1
Rochdale U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
1 3
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Saue
 
   
2 3
JK Jarve II
 
Tartu Welco II
 
   
0 2
Austria U17
 
Iceland U17
 
   
   
Belgium U17
 
Georgia U17
 
   
   
Czech Republic U17
 
Kosovo U17
 
   
   
Norway U17
 
Moldova U17
 
   
   
Portugal U17
 
Montenegro U17
 
   
   
Ukraine U17
 
Lithuania U17
 
   
   
Belarus U21
 
Cyprus U21
 
0 1
1 2
Russia U21
 
Estonia U21
 
4 0
4 0
Ukraine U21
 
Romania U21
 
0 0
1 0
Bulgaria U21
 
Latvia U21
 
0 0
1 0
Georgia U21
 
Switzerland U21
 
0 1
0 3
Malta U21
 
Denmark U21
 
0 0
1 3
Serbia U21
 
Poland U21
 
1 0
1 0
Moldova U21
 
Germany U21
 
0 3
0 5
Scotland U20
 
Czech Republic U21
 
1 0
2 0
Sweden U21
 
Luxembourg U21
 
3 0
4 0
Kosovo U21
 
Austria U21
 
0 0
0 1
North. Ireland U21
 
Finland U21
 
1 1
2 3
Belgium U21
 
Wales U21
 
3 0
5 0
Portugal U21
 
Norway U21
 
2 1
4 1
Kontu
 
KoiPS
 
   
5 1
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
JoKi
 
3 0
6 0
Ponnistajat
 
JäPS II
 
3 0
3 2
RiPS
 
NJS II
 
0 5
2 5
TiPS
 
SAPA III
 
2 0
4 0
TuPS
 
Kuusysi
 
1 0
4 2
Valtti
 
PKKU II
 
0 0
0 1
VJS
 
Nastolan Nopsa
 
8 0
8 0
Béziers
 
Nantes II
 
0 0
0 0
Avranches
 
Annecy
 
0 1
1 3
Boulogne
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
1 0
Cholet
 
Stade Briochin
 
2 0
5 4
Le Mans
 
Sète
 
0 0
1 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 1
1 2
Quevilly Rouen
 
Orléans
 
2 1
3 1
Red Star
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 0
Hassia Bingen
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
2 2
Balingen
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 0
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Ulm
 
1 0
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Aurora
 
0 1
0 1
Csákvári TK
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
2 2
Selfoss / SL U19
 
Afturelding / Hvíti U19
 
   
   
Bhayangkara
 
Persela
 
   
   
Persik Kediri
 
Persipura
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Arema
 
   
   
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
Kelantan
 
0 1
0 1
Kelantan United
 
PKNS
 
1 1
2 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
Selangor United
 
0 0
1 2
PBDKT T-Team
 
Pulau Pinang
 
0 0
1 0
UKM
 
PKNP
 
1 0
2 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa W
 
León W
 
1 0
2 1
Juárez W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Dongu
 
Ciervos
 
   
3 1
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
Colima
 
   
1 1
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
   
2 0
Necaxa U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
   
2 0
Grănicerul
 
Sheriff II
 
   
0 1
Olimp Comrat
 
Făleşti
 
   
4 0
Victoria Bardar
 
Sucleia
 
   
4 6
AS Salé
 
Wydad Fès
 
   
0 0
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Riadi Salmi
 
   
3 1
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
KAC Kénitra
 
   
1 0
Ittihad Khemisset
 
Racing de Casablanca
 
   
1 2
Maghreb Fès
 
Widad Témara
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Dcheïra
 
Chabab Rif Hoceima
 
   
3 1
Sidi Kacem
 
Kawkab Marrakech
 
   
3 1
Tihad Casablanca
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
1 2
1 3
FC Eindhoven
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
1 1
Alkmaar W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
0 1
1 1
PSV
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 2
5 2
SC Heerenveen
 
Ajax W
 
1 2
1 2
Coastal Spirit
 
Nelson Suburbs
 
   
3 2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 1
0 2
Ayacucho
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Universidad
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
0 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Melgar
 
1 1
1 1
Widzew Lodz
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 1
2 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Jastrzębie
 
0 1
1 1
Znicz Pruszków
 
Lech Poznań II
 
1 0
2 1
Polonia Bytom
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
0 0
0 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Sertanense
 
Estoril
 
0 2
0 4
Athlone Town
 
UCD
 
1 0
2 4
Cabinteely
 
Longford Town
 
0 1
0 3
Wexford Youths
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
0 3
0 4
Bohemians
 
Cork City
 
2 0
3 0
Cork City
 
Waterford United
 
   
   
Dundalk
 
Bohemians
 
   
   
Shelbourne
 
Sligo Rovers
 
   
   
Finn Harps
 
St Patrick's
 
   
   
Shamrock Rovers
 
Derry City
 
   
   
Concordia Chiajna II
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
1 0
1 1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
0 1
1 1
Sepsi II
 
Astra II
 
0 0
1 2
Alexandria
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
   
5 2
Flacăra Moreni
 
CS U Craiova II
 
   
4 2
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Gilortul
 
   
3 2
Dumbrăviţa
 
Soimii Lipova
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
   
0 2
Avântul Reghin
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
1 1
1 2
Tekstilshchik
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 1
0 3
Tom' Tomsk
 
Akron
 
0 1
2 1
Yenisey
 
Veles
 
1 0
2 0
Irtysh
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
0 0
0 2
Orenburg
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
1 1
2 2
Spartak Moskva II
 
Chayka
 
0 1
1 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
1 0
2 0
Chertanovo
 
Krasnodar II
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
2 0
Neftekhimik
 
Fakel
 
2 1
3 1
Olimpiyets
 
Baltika
 
2 1
2 1
Zenit II
 
Chita
 
2 0
3 0
Znamya Truda
 
Leningradets
 
0 1
0 1
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Zenit Irkutsk
 
1 0
2 0
Kolomna
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
0 1
0 1
Luki-Energiya
 
Rodina Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Smolensk
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
1 3
1 4
Kazanka
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
1 1
2 2
Murom
 
Tver
 
0 1
1 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
2 0
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Loznica
 
2 0
2 3
Vittsjo
 
Umea W
 
1 0
3 2
Vevey Sports
 
Olympique de Genève
 
   
2 1
Gwambina
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
   
   
JKT Tanzania
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
   
   
Tanzania Prisons
 
Simba
 
   
   
Karpaty Halych
 
Obolon'-Brovar II
 
1 0
1 0
Kalush
 
Bukovyna
 
   
   
Metal Kharkiv
 
Tavriya
 
0 0
2 1
Inhulets' U21
 
Dnipro-1 U21
 
0 4
0 5
Al Ain
 
Al Khaleej
 
1 1
2 4
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 0
1 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Wasl
 
1 1
1 2
Al Arabi
 
Al Bataeh
 
   
1 1
Al Hamriyah
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
2 0
2 1
Emirates
 
Al-Taawon
 
   
5 1
Racing
 
Rampla Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Cerrito
 
Central Español
 
1 0
4 0
Juventud
 
Villa Teresa
 
0 0
0 0
Rocha
 
Sud América
 
0 0
1 1
Albion
 
Villa Española
 
0 1
1 2
New England II
 
Inter Miami II
 
1 0
4 1
Sai Gon
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
2 0
2 1
Viettel
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
2 1
4 1
Dak Lak
 
Dong Thap
 
1 1
2 2
Tay Ninh
 
Can Tho
 
0 0
0 0
Caernarfon Town
 
Cefn Druids
 
0 2
1 2
Sepsi
 
Petrolul 52
 
   
5 4
Nantes
 
Angers SCO
 
   
1 2
Saguntino
 
RC Catarroja
 
   
0 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Etar