Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Capalaba
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
1 1
2 2
Anif
 
Grödig
 
2 0
3 1
Seekirchen
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 2
1 2
TSV St. Johann
 
Wals-Grünau
 
2 1
5 2
Kuchl
 
Austria Salzburg
 
3 0
4 1
Austria Lustenau II
 
Dornbirner SV
 
1 2
3 4
Muharraq
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
0 0
Paysandu
 
Remo
 
0 1
2 1
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 1
Goiás
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
1 2
Athletico PR
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 1
Bahia
 
Flamengo
 
2 3
3 5
Botafogo
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 1
Avaí
 
Operário PR
 
2 0
2 0
CRB
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
2 2
São Bento
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
1 1
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
1 1
2 1
Botev Kermen
 
Zagorets
 
   
0 5
SC Scarborough
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
0 0
4 2
Edmonton
 
York9
 
0 1
0 1
Valour
 
HFX Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Puerto Montt
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
0 0
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
2 1
Guadalupe
 
Grecia
 
0 0
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
4 0
Jarun
 
Zagorec
 
3 0
5 0
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Krizevci
 
   
2 0
Pardubice II
 
Přepeře
 
0 2
1 3
Znojmo
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
2 1
3 4
Hranice
 
Blansko
 
   
0 3
Kosmonosy
 
Aritma Praha
 
   
1 1
Lyseng
 
Hobro
 
0 4
0 7
Bispebjerg
 
FC Helsingør
 
2 1
3 2
ESPM
 
Solrød
 
   
2 5
Fjordager
 
Hedensted
 
0 1
1 2
Kjellerup
 
Thisted
 
2 0
3 0
Rødovre
 
Græsrødderne
 
0 2
2 4
Rønne fB
 
B 93
 
   
0 3
FIUK
 
Næsby
 
   
0 7
Glostrup FK
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
0 2
Løjt
 
Grindsted
 
0 0
0 2
Otterup
 
Middelfart
 
2 1
2 3
Skanderborg
 
OKS
 
1 0
1 1
Helsted Fremad
 
Holstebro
 
0 0
0 1
Slagelse B&I
 
Dalum
 
0 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Aucas
 
3 1
4 2
Olmedo
 
Delfin
 
2 0
2 0
Guayaquil City
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 2
1 3
LDU Portoviejo
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
1 2
El Geish
 
Aswan
 
0 0
0 0
ENPPI
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
Smouha
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 1
1 2
Heaton Stannington
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
2 3
Mile Oak
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
0 4
Tavistock
 
Bradford Town
 
   
2 0
Willand Rovers
 
Bridport FC
 
   
2 1
Baffins Milton Rovers
 
AFC Stoneham
 
   
1 2
Baldock Town
 
St Margaretsbury
 
   
2 2
Balham
 
Hassocks
 
   
2 2
Bishop Auckland
 
Hall Road Rangers
 
   
1 0
Blackstones
 
Boston Town FC
 
   
2 3
Bottesford Town
 
Selston
 
   
2 1
Campion
 
Albion Sports
 
   
0 1
Carlton Town
 
Loughborough University
 
   
1 1
Colliers Wood United FC
 
Hollands & Blair
 
   
0 1
Crook Town AFC
 
Yorkshire Amateur
 
   
1 1
Dunstable Town
 
Thame Rangers
 
   
1 1
Godmanchester Rovers
 
Ely City
 
   
1 1
Guildford City
 
Canterbury City
 
   
3 2
Guisborough Town
 
Newton Aycliffe
 
   
1 0
Ilford
 
Halstead Town
 
   
1 3
Litherland Remyca
 
Ashton Athletic
 
   
3 0
Park View
 
Hashtag United
 
   
1 2
Pinchbeck United
 
St Neots Town
 
   
0 4
Roman Glass St George
 
Flackwell Heath FC
 
   
1 2
Sherborne Town
 
Street
 
   
2 1
Stansfeld
 
Punjab United
 
   
3 3
Stockton Town
 
Shildon AFC
 
   
3 0
West Essex
 
Crawley Green
 
   
6 3
Avro
 
Bootle FC
 
0 1
1 2
Holbeach United
 
Kirby Muxloe
 
   
1 0
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 2
Pohja Sakala
 
Lelle
 
2 1
6 1
Eston Villa
 
JK Jarve II
 
   
6 0
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Paide III
 
0 1
1 6
Viimsi II
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
1 0
1 0
Saue
 
Raasiku Joker
 
0 1
0 1
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
Tarvastu
 
   
4 3
Igiliikur
 
Otepää
 
   
0 1
Iceland U19
 
Norway U19
 
   
   
Portugal U19
 
Slovakia U19
 
   
   
Austria U19
 
Serbia U19
 
   
   
England U19
 
Latvia U19
 
   
   
Germany U19
 
Wales U19
 
   
   
Croatia U19
 
Turkey U19
 
   
   
France U19
 
Scotland U19
 
   
   
Italy U19
 
Slovenia U19
 
   
   
Spain U19
 
North Macedonia U19
 
   
   
Switzerland U19
 
Czech Republic U19
 
   
   
Denmark U19
 
Ukraine U19
 
   
   
Georgia U19
 
Russia U19
 
   
   
Netherlands U19
 
Finland U19
 
   
   
Bulgaria U19
 
Belgium U19
 
   
   
Faroe Islands U21
 
Israel U21
 
0 1
3 1
San Marino U21
 
Czech Republic U21
 
0 2
0 6
Ilves II
 
HJS Akatemia
 
0 0
3 2
JäPS II
 
Kuusysi
 
0 2
1 2
TPK
 
MaPS
 
0 0
0 0
EIF II
 
Kirkkonummi
 
0 1
0 1
HauPa
 
Oulu II
 
0 0
0 1
RoPo
 
Roi United
 
1 0
1 1
LPS
 
HPS
 
0 2
0 3
MYPA
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 1
Fleury 91
 
Guingamp II
 
0 0
0 0
Caen II
 
Rouen
 
0 1
1 1
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
0 0
1 1
Saint-Malo
 
C' Chartres
 
1 0
2 3
Stade Plabennec
 
Lorient II
 
0 0
0 0
Vannes
 
Granville
 
0 0
2 3
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Blois
 
1 0
4 1
Poissy
 
Versailles
 
0 0
0 0
St Maur Lusitanos
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 1
Belfort
 
Lens II
 
2 0
2 3
Bobigny
 
Beauvais
 
0 1
1 1
Metz II
 
Épinal
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique St Quentin
 
Reims II
 
0 0
0 0
Gobelins
 
Sedan
 
0 0
2 1
Entente SSG
 
Haguenau
 
0 0
0 1
Andrézieux
 
Toulon
 
0 1
0 2
Chasselay MDA
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
0 0
1 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
1 0
3 0
Hyères
 
Marignane Gignac
 
0 0
1 1
Martigues
 
Aubagne
 
2 2
4 2
Monaco II
 
Grasse
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
Saint-Priest
 
1 0
1 1
Angers SCO II
 
Yzeure
 
1 1
1 1
Colomiers US
 
Stade Montois
 
0 0
0 0
Nantes II
 
Bourges Foot
 
1 1
1 1
Romorantin
 
Les Herbiers
 
1 0
1 0
Bergerac
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
0 2
1 3
Bourges 18
 
Béziers
 
1 0
1 3
Chamalières
 
Canet Roussillon
 
1 0
1 1
Angoulême
 
Trélissac
 
1 0
1 1
Backnang
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
   
3 3
CfR Pforzheim
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
2 1
6 1
Linx
 
Bruchsal
 
0 1
2 1
Ravensburg
 
Oberachern
 
1 1
4 1
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Freiburger FC
 
   
2 0
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Sandhausen II
 
1 1
2 1
Bissingen
 
Ilshofen
 
2 1
4 1
Göppinger SV
 
Nöttingen
 
3 0
4 1
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Reutlingen
 
   
3 1
Villingen
 
SGV Freiberg
 
   
1 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
0 0
2 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Tennis Borussia
 
1 0
2 2
Auerbach
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 2
2 5
Babelsberg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
2 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
0 3
Hertha BSC II
 
BAK '07
 
1 2
2 5
Viktoria Berlin
 
Altglienicke
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 0
3 0
Aalen
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 0
1 0
Grótta W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
2 1
2 2
Fjardabyggd
 
Völsungur
 
   
0 1
ÍR
 
Vídir
 
1 1
2 1
KF
 
Dalvík / Reynir
 
   
3 1
Selfoss
 
Haukar
 
0 1
2 1
KV
 
KFG
 
0 0
2 2
ÍBV
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 2
0 2
Magni
 
Afturelding
 
2 0
3 2
Vestri
 
Thór
 
1 0
4 1
Fram
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 0
1 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
0 0
0 0
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir U19 W
 
   
2 0
HK U19 W
 
FH U19 W
 
   
1 6
Valur/Throttur R. U19 W
 
Fylkir U19 W
 
   
1 2
Perugia W
 
Città di Pontedera W
 
   
0 1
Brescia W
 
Vicenza W
 
   
3 0
Albirex Niigata
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
2 2
Ehime
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 1
1 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 1
2 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
2 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 2
1 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Ryūkyū
 
1 1
2 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 1
2 2
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
1 0
2 0
Fukushima United
 
Gamba Osaka U23
 
1 1
2 4
Imabari
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
1 1
1 1
Blaublitz Akita
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
0 0
3 1
Gainare Tottori
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
1 1
3 1
Gifu
 
YSCC
 
1 1
3 2
Kataller Toyama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 2
2 3
Sagamihara
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 1
2 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 1
Tokyo
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
3 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 3
0 6
Cancún
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
2 0
Tampico Madero
 
Venados
 
1 1
1 1
Tlaxcala
 
Celaya
 
1 0
1 1
Pumas Tabasco
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
2 1
3 3
Pumas UNAM W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
0 0
0 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
0 0
0 1
Bavel W
 
Fortuna '54 W
 
   
1 3
Cliftonville W
 
Derry City W
 
1 0
2 0
Crusaders Strikers W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
1 0
2 1
Glentoran BU W
 
Linfield W
 
1 0
2 0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
   
2 1
Gryf Wejherowo
 
Elana Toruń
 
   
0 4
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
   
0 2
Polonia Bytom
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
   
3 0
Zaglebie U18
 
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
0 0
1 0
NKP Podhale
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 3
0 5
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
0 1
0 2
Polonia Nysa
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
1 3
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Novosibirsk
 
0 0
1 1
Leningradets
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
0 1
2 1
Mashuk-KMV
 
Legion Dynamo
 
1 0
2 1
Znamya Noginsk
 
Sokol Saratov
 
0 0
0 0
Zvezda Perm
 
Chelyabinsk
 
1 0
3 1
Kolomna
 
Rodina Moskva
 
1 0
2 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
KAMAZ
 
1 0
2 0
Kaluga
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 0
0 0
Kuban Kholding
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
0 1
3 4
Chernomorets
 
Biolog
 
1 0
4 0
Bratstvo Serbia
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
   
2 0
Dunajská Lužná
 
Slovan Most
 
0 1
0 2
Inter Bratislava
 
Bernolákovo
 
2 0
5 1
Malacky
 
Rovinka
 
0 1
0 3
Pezinok
 
Rača
 
0 1
1 3
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
 
Rohožník
 
0 0
0 0
Tomášov
 
Rusovce
 
   
1 0
K. Nove Mesto
 
Tatran Krásno
 
1 0
1 1
Podkonice
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
1 3
1 4
OFK Malzenice
 
Spartak Trnava
 
0 2
0 3