Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almirante Brown
 
UAI Urquiza
 
   
   
Deportivo Armenio
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
   
   
Fénix
 
Colegiales
 
   
   
Flandria
 
Villa San Carlos
 
   
   
JJ Urquiza
 
San Miguel
 
   
   
Los Andes
 
Comunicaciones
 
   
   
Sacachispas
 
Talleres Remedios
 
   
   
San Telmo
 
Acassuso
 
   
   
Tristán Suárez
 
Defensores Unidos
 
   
   
Berazategui
 
Cañuelas
 
   
   
Central Córdoba
 
Deportivo Español
 
   
   
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Ituzaingó
 
   
   
Deportivo Merlo
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
   
   
Dock Sud
 
Argentino Merlo
 
   
   
General Lamadrid
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
   
   
Luján
 
Excursionistas
 
   
   
Midland
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
   
   
San Martín Burzaco
 
Real Pilar
 
   
   
Capalaba
 
Peninsula Power
 
   
   
Pascoe Vale
 
Langwarrin
 
   
   
Parndorf
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
   
Fürstenfeld
 
Liezen
 
   
   
Leoben
 
Ilz
 
   
   
Mettersdorf
 
Lebring
 
   
   
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
   
Voitsberg
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
   
Wildon
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
   
Ebbs
 
Söll
 
   
   
Kematen
 
Fügen
 
   
   
Kirchbichl
 
SV Innsbruck
 
   
   
Mils
 
Wattens II
 
   
   
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Kundl
 
   
   
Union Innsbruck
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
   
Volders
 
Natters
 
   
   
Völs
 
Zams
 
   
   
Admira Dornbirn
 
Ludesch
 
   
   
Alberschwende
 
Schruns
 
   
   
Andelsbuch
 
Bizau
 
   
   
Bezau
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
   
   
FC Egg
 
Nenzing
 
   
   
Fussach
 
Göfis
 
   
   
Lochau
 
Hard
 
   
   
Lustenau
 
Höchst
 
   
   
Allerheiligen
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
   
   
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
   
   
Neusiedl
 
Mattersburg II
 
   
   
Rapid Wien II
 
Wiener SC
 
   
   
Draßburg
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
   
   
Mannsdorf
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
   
   
Mauerwerk
 
Ebreichsdorf
 
   
   
Traiskirchen
 
Admira II
 
   
   
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gorodeya
 
1 0
3 1
BATE Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
1 0
4 1
Bandeirante SP
 
Tupã
 
   
   
XV de Jaú
 
VOCEM
 
   
   
Botev Galabovo
 
Hebar 1918
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Ludogorets II
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
   
   
Montana
 
Lovech
 
   
   
Pomorie
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
   
   
Spartak Pleven
 
Kariana Erden
 
   
   
Spartak Varna
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
   
Strumska slava
 
OFK Pirin
 
   
   
Tarnby FF
 
KFUM Roskilde
 
   
   
Taastrup
 
LSF
 
   
   
Holstebro
 
Norresundby
 
   
   
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Kjellerup
 
   
   
Arsenal W
 
Everton W
 
   
   
Brighton W
 
Manchester City W
 
   
   
Chelsea W
 
Liverpool W
 
   
   
Manchester United W
 
Birmingham W
 
   
   
Tottenham W
 
Reading W
 
   
   
West Ham W
 
Bristol City W
 
   
   
Adama Kenema
 
Bahardar
 
   
   
Fasil Ketema
 
Jimma Kenema
 
   
   
Kedus Giorgis
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
   
   
Sebeta Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
   
   
Shire Endaselassie
 
Mekelle Kenema
 
   
   
Welayta Dicha
 
Awassa Kenema
 
   
   
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
Sidama Bunna
 
   
   
Wolkite Ketema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
   
   
NuPS
 
Kirkkonummi
 
   
   
SexyPöxyt
 
Espoo II
 
   
   
Espoon Tikka
 
EsPa
 
   
   
Auxerre
 
Rodez
 
   
   
Caen
 
Sochaux
 
   
   
Châteauroux
 
Clermont
 
   
   
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Guingamp
 
   
   
Le Havre
 
Ajaccio
 
   
   
Lens
 
Le Mans
 
   
   
Orléans
 
Nancy
 
   
   
Paris
 
Lorient
 
   
   
Troyes
 
Niort
 
   
   
Valenciennes
 
Chambly
 
   
   
Strasbourg II
 
Raon l'Etape
 
   
   
Troyes II
 
Sarre Union
 
   
   
Villingen
 
Nöttingen
 
   
   
Oberneuland
 
Werder Bremen III
 
   
   
Victoria Hamburg
 
TSV Sasel
 
   
   
Berekum Chelsea
 
Bechem United
 
   
   
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Ashanti Gold
 
   
   
Eleven Wonders
 
Elmina Sharks
 
   
   
Hearts of Oak
 
Dreams
 
   
   
King Faisal
 
Inter Allies
 
   
   
Liberty Professionals
 
Asante Kotoko
 
   
   
Medeama
 
Aduana Stars
 
   
   
Wa All Stars
 
Karela
 
   
   
WAFA
 
Great Olympics
 
   
   
CS Moulien
 
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
   
   
La Gauloise
 
Amical Club
 
   
   
Phare du Canal
 
Solidarite Scolaire
 
   
   
Stade Lamentinois
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
   
   
UNAR
 
US Sainte-Rose
 
   
   
US Baie-Mahaut
 
AS Gosier
 
   
   
Vieux-Habitants
 
Racing Club
 
   
   
Barito Putera
 
Persik Kediri
 
   
   
Persita
 
Persija
 
   
   
Jelgava
 
Metta / LU
 
   
   
Valmiera / BSS
 
Ventspils
 
   
   
Liepāja
 
Riga
 
   
   
Skånland
 
Ullern
 
   
   
Vidar
 
Åkra
 
   
   
Vindbjart
 
Express
 
   
   
Fjora
 
Årdal
 
   
   
Sola
 
Viking II
 
   
   
Escola Warszawa U18
 
Wisla U18
 
   
   
Gornik Z. U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
   
   
Legia U18
 
Slask U18
 
   
   
Zaglebie U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
   
   
Chertanovo
 
Chayka
 
   
   
Khimki
 
Luch Vladivostok
 
   
   
Krasnodar II
 
Armavir
 
   
   
Neftekhimik
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
   
   
Rotor Volgograd
 
Avangard Kursk
 
   
   
Shinnik
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
   
   
Spartak Moskva II
 
Baltika
 
   
   
Tom' Tomsk
 
Olimpiyets
 
   
   
Torpedo Moskva
 
Fakel
 
   
   
Yenisey
 
Tekstilshchik
 
   
   
Chita
 
Irtysh
 
   
   
Zenit Irkutsk
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
   
   
CSKA Moskva U20
 
Tambov U20
 
   
   
Dinamo Moskva U20
 
Orenburg U20
 
   
   
Krasnodar U20
 
Akhmat Grozny U20
 
   
   
Krylya Sovetov U20
 
Sochi U20
 
   
   
Rostov U20
 
Zenit U20
 
   
   
Rubin Kazan U20
 
Spartak Moskva U20
 
   
   
Ufa U20
 
Arsenal Tula U20
 
   
   
Ural U20
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
 
   
   
1. Maj Ruma
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
   
   
Becej
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
   
   
Bratstvo Serbia
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
   
   
Dinamo Pancevo
 
Bačka 1901
 
   
   
Kozara
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
   
   
OFK Vršac
 
Omladinac NB
 
   
   
MSK Senec
 
Kalinkovo
 
   
   
Alondras U19
 
Ourense CF U19
 
   
   
Areosa U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
   
   
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
   
Choco U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
   
   
EF Lalín U19
 
Valladares U19
 
   
   
O Val U19
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
   
   
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
   
   
UD Ourense U19
 
Victoria CF U19
 
   
   
Villalbés U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
   
   
Lidköping
 
Ahlafors
 
   
   
Stenungsund
 
Vårgårda
 
   
   
Limhamn Bunkeflo
 
Eslov
 
   
   
Prespa Birlik
 
Varbergs GIF
 
   
   
Ljungskile
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
   
   
Wakiso Giants
 
KCCA
 
   
   
Maroons
 
URA
 
   
   
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Chayka
 
   
   
Kalush
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
   
   
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Uzhhorod
 
   
   
Polessya
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
   
   
Veres
 
Bukovyna
 
   
   
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Tavriya
 
   
   
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Nikopol
 
   
   
Hirnyk
 
Mykolaiv II
 
   
   
Krystal
 
Real Pharm
 
   
   
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Avanhard II
 
   
   
HT
FT
FC Columbus
 
Kalamazoo FC
 
   
   
Muskegon Risers
 
Toledo Villa
 
   
   
El Paso Locomotive
 
San Diego Loyal
 
   
   
Miami FC II
 
Bethlehem Steel
 
   
   
Toronto II
 
Forward Madison
 
   
   
New England II
 
Union Omaha
 
   
   
An Giang U21
 
Khánh Hoà U21
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 0
3 0
Pardubice
 
Chrudim
 
1 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Baník Ostrava
 
   
   
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
3 1
Hammarby
 
Örebro
 
   
   
IFK Göteborg
 
Falkenberg
 
   
   
Sirius
 
Djurgården
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.