Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Internacional Tirana
 
Bulqiza
 
   
0 1
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
   
   
Académica do Lobito
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 1
Budaiya
 
Al-Najma
 
1 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
2 0
3 0
Muharraq
 
Manama
 
1 1
1 2
Baridhara
 
Arambagh
 
3 1
3 2
Saif
 
Brothers Union
 
2 0
6 1
Club Brugge
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
3 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 2
1 2
Independiente Petrolero
 
Real Tomayapo
 
   
0 1
Corinthians U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
2 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
Londrina
 
1 0
3 2
Ituano
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 2
Fast Clube
 
Globo
 
0 0
1 0
Majestic
 
KOZAF
 
   
2 1
Rahimo
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
   
2 1
Vitesse
 
Etoile Filante
 
   
0 0
RCK
 
Léopards
 
   
2 1
Salitas
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
   
4 2
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Dynamik
 
0 0
0 0
Olympic Star
 
Musongati
 
   
2 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 2
1 3
Barwaqo / CCO
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
0 2
Dikhil
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
0 2
El Entag El Harby
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
1 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 3
Coventry City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 2
Reading
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 1
Watford
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Frome Town
 
   
   
Charlton Athletic
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 2
2 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
5 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
2 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
2 1
Exeter City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 2
2 3
Southend United
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
3 1
3 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Newport County
 
1 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 2
Salford City
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Woking
 
3 0
3 0
Altrincham
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Weymouth
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
3 1
Maidenhead United
 
Wealdstone
 
2 0
4 0
Torquay United
 
Yeovil Town
 
4 0
6 1
Dover Athletic
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Guernsey
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
Pickering Town CFC
 
Marske United
 
   
   
Brighouse Town
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
   
City of Liverpool
 
Marine
 
   
1 2
Colne
 
Kendal Town
 
   
3 2
Dunston
 
Workington
 
   
   
Mossley
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
   
Pontefract Collieries
 
Ossett United
 
   
   
Prescot Cables
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
0 1
Widnes
 
Clitheroe
 
   
0 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
   
Belper Town
 
Sheffield
 
   
   
Carlton Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
   
Chasetown
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
   
Leek Town
 
Glossop North End
 
   
   
Newcastle Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
   
Spalding United
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
   
Stamford
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
   
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
   
Worksop Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
   
Barton Rovers
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
   
Corby Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
   
Daventry Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
   
Didcot Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
St Neots Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Thame
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
   
Barnstaple Town
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Cirencester Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
   
Frome Town
 
Melksham Town
 
   
   
Larkhall Athletic
 
Highworth Town
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
   
Paulton Rovers
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
   
Sholing
 
AFC Totton
 
   
   
Slimbridge
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
   
Willand Rovers
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
   
Winchester City
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Atherton Collieries
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Bamber Bridge
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
Buxton
 
Matlock Town
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Grantham Town
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
   
South Shields
 
Whitby Town
 
   
   
Stafford Rangers
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
   
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Hyde United
 
   
   
United of Manchester
 
Ashton United
 
   
   
Witton Albion
 
Warrington Town
 
   
   
Barwell
 
Coalville Town
 
   
   
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Alvechurch
 
   
   
Hednesford Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
   
Hitchin Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
   
Leiston
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Nuneaton Town
 
Tamworth
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
Royston Town
 
Kings Langley
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
Needham Market
 
   
   
Stratford Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
   
Dorchester Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
   
Farnborough
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Hendon
 
   
   
Swindon Supermarine
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
   
Tiverton Town
 
Truro City
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Taunton Town
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Salisbury
 
   
   
Yate Town
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
   
Leicester City
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 2
Aston Villa
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
3 1
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Telford United
 
Chester
 
1 1
1 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Gateshead
 
1 2
2 2
Boston United
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
York City
 
2 0
4 2
Chorley
 
Fylde
 
1 1
3 1
Darlington
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
0 0
Gloucester City
 
Leamington
 
1 0
1 0
Guiseley
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 2
2 2
Hereford
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
3 1
Southport
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 0
2 2
Dorking Wanderers
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 0
0 1
Chippenham Town
 
Bath City
 
1 0
1 1
East Bengal
 
Chennaiyin
 
0 1
2 2
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
4 0
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
1 1
Ahi Akko
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
4 0
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
1 1
1 4
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
0 0
1 2
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 2
0 2
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Nasar
 
0 1
0 3
Al Shabab
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
2 1
Al Kuwait
 
Burgan
 
1 1
1 2
Al Salmiyah
 
Al Tadhamon
 
3 0
9 1
Kazma
 
Yarmouk
 
1 0
3 1
Khaitan
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 1
1 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 0
0 2
Shabab El Bourj
 
Safa
 
1 1
1 2
Tripoli
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
2 0
2 1
Bourj
 
Al Ansar
 
0 1
0 3
Big Bullets
 
Moyale Barracks
 
3 0
5 1
CIVO United
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
0 0
0 0
Karonga United
 
Red Lions
 
1 0
1 0
Mzuni
 
Silver Strikers
 
0 1
0 4
Ntopwa
 
MAFCO
 
0 2
0 2
Green Streets
 
United Victory
 
   
1 1
Maziya
 
Club Valencia
 
   
0 0
Garde Nationale
 
Nouakchott King's
 
0 1
1 2
Concorde
 
Nouadhibou
 
1 0
1 0
JAHE
 
Tidjikja
 
0 0
0 4
Kedia
 
SNIM
 
   
1 1
Ittihad Khemisset
 
Wydad Fès
 
0 1
2 1
Riadi Salmi
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
   
2 1
Stade Marocain
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
1 0
3 1
Rapide Oued Zem
 
FAR Rabat
 
0 0
0 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
1 0
1 0
Maghreb Fès
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 1
0 1
H&W Welders
 
Dundela
 
   
   
Queen's University
 
Institute
 
   
   
Annagh United
 
Loughgall
 
   
   
Ards
 
Knockbreda
 
   
   
Dergview
 
Ballinamallard United
 
   
   
Newry City AFC
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
   
   
Coleraine U20
 
Ballymena United U20
 
   
   
Crusaders U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
   
   
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
   
Glenavon U20
 
Portadown U20
 
   
   
Glentoran U20
 
Linfield U20
 
   
   
Larne U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
   
   
Al Bidda
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
0 0
0 0
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Shamal
 
0 2
2 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Batin
 
1 0
3 1
Al Nassr
 
Dhamk
 
2 1
2 2
Al Hilal
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 2
2 5
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
1 0
Hearts
 
Ayr United
 
1 0
5 3
Queen of the South
 
Dundee
 
0 2
1 3
Berwick Rangers
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
   
   
Civil Service Strollers
 
Spartans
 
   
   
East Kilbride
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
   
   
Stirling University
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
7 1
Falkirk
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 0
Clyde
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 3
2 4
Forfar Athletic
 
Cove Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Rangers
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
1 0
Aberdeen
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 1
2 1
Dundee United
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
1 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 3
Kilmarnock
 
Livingston
 
0 0
1 2
Ross County
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
0 2
Albion Rovers
 
Buckie Thistle
 
0 2
0 3
Berwick Rangers
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 2
0 3
Brechin City
 
Linlithgow Rose
 
2 1
2 3
Cowdenbeath
 
Wick Academy
 
1 0
2 0
Edinburgh City
 
Edusport Academy
 
1 1
3 1
Elgin City
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
1 0
4 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Haddington Athletic
 
Formartine United
 
   
1 2
Keith
 
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
 
   
4 2
Kelty Hearts
 
Jeanfield Swifts
 
1 0
2 1
Lothian Hutchison
 
Banks O Dee FC
 
0 0
0 3
Nairn County
 
Broxburn Athletic
 
   
0 0
Rothes
 
Fraserburgh
 
1 2
1 3
Stenhousemuir
 
Preston Athletic
 
2 0
4 1
Stranraer
 
Spartans