Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gambia U20
 
Senegal U20
 
   
2 2
Young Buffaloes
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 0
0 0
Bantu
 
Nkana
 
0 1
0 1
PWD
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
0 1
Akonangui
 
Petro de Luanda
 
0 1
0 1
Otôho d'Oyo
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
1 1
Gazelle
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
   
Plateau United
 
Simba
 
0 0
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
Al-Nasr
 
1 0
2 0
Nouadhibou
 
Asante Kotoko
 
1 1
1 1
Racing d'Abidjan
 
ASKO de Kara
 
1 0
1 0
Rahimo
 
Enyimba
 
0 0
0 1
SONIDEP
 
Banadir
 
0 0
2 0
Armed Forces
 
Teungueth
 
1 0
1 1
Ashanti GB
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 2
1 2
Ngazi Club
 
NAPSA Stars
 
0 1
1 5
Maniema Union
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 2
0 2
Orapa United
 
AS Kigali
 
2 0
2 1
Ashanti Gold
 
Salitas
 
0 0
0 0
Unisport
 
Cotonsport
 
0 1
0 2
Yeelen Olympique
 
USGN
 
0 0
0 1
Tomori Berat
 
Pogradeci
 
1 1
2 1
Vora
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 0
0 0
Gramshi
 
Bulqiza
 
   
1 1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Klosi
 
   
8 0
Shënkolli
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
1 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 1
Laçi
 
Apolonia Fier
 
2 1
6 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
3 0
4 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
1 2
2 4
UE Santa Coloma II
 
Jenlai
 
   
2 4
La Massana
 
Ranger's
 
   
2 1
Encamp
 
Ordino
 
   
0 1
Atlètic Amèrica
 
Engordany II
 
   
2 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
1 1
2 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
2 1
3 1
Carroi
 
Penya Encarnada
 
0 0
1 0
Acassuso
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
1 0
1 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Tigre
 
0 1
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Agropecuario
 
0 1
3 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
River Plate
 
0 1
0 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 2
2 3
Boca Juniors
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
2 0
2 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
1 0
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
   
   
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 1
2 1
LASK Linz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
3 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sabah
 
0 0
1 1
Sebail
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 1
Belshina Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Francs Borains
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
   
Knokke
 
Heist
 
   
   
Liège
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
   
Rupel Boom
 
Dender
 
   
   
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
   
Lommel United
 
RWDM
 
1 0
4 0
RFC Seraing
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 1
2 3
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 2
0 3
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Kortrijk
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
3 1
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
BX Brussels
 
   
   
Grez-Doiceau
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
   
Nivellois
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
   
NSeth Berchem
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Genappe
 
Etterbeek
 
   
   
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Léopold
 
   
   
Sportive Brainoise
 
Stade Everois
 
   
   
Walhain
 
Ixelles
 
   
   
Excelsior Biévène
 
Montignies
 
   
   
Le Roeulx
 
Antoing
 
   
   
Péruwelz
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
   
RAS Monceau
 
Molenbaix
 
   
   
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
Morlanwelz
 
Hornu
 
   
   
Ransart
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
   
Aubange
 
La Roche
 
   
   
Lorraine Arlon
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
   
Vaux-Noville
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
   
Florenville
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
   
RAC Saint-Mard
 
Bastogne
 
   
   
Condruzien
 
Chevetogne
 
   
   
ES de la Molignée
 
Beauraing
 
   
   
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Biesme
 
   
   
Grand-Leez
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
   
Malonne
 
Andennais
 
   
   
Meux II
 
Loyers
 
   
   
Nismes
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
   
Spy
 
Ciney
 
   
   
Antwerp U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
   
   
Hamoir
 
La Louvière
 
   
   
Jette
 
US Givry
 
   
   
Solières Sport
 
Acren
 
   
   
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Meux
 
   
   
Waremme
 
Warnant
 
   
   
Entité Manageoise
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
   
Stade Brainois
 
Binche
 
   
   
Ostiches
 
Union Namur
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Mormont
 
   
   
Stade Disonais
 
Onhaye
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
Marloie Sport
 
Huy
 
   
   
Richelle United
 
Jodoigne
 
   
   
Independiente Petrolero
 
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
1 1
3 1
Libertad
 
Satélite Norte
 
   
4 1
Vaca Díez
 
Mariscal Sucre
 
   
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 1
1 1
Colo Colo
 
UNIRB
 
   
0 0
Rio Branco-VN
 
São Mateus
 
1 0
3 0
Passo Fundo
 
Nova Prata
 
   
6 0
Marau
 
Santo Ângelo
 
   
2 5
Atibaia
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Botafogo SP II
 
1 0
1 0
Azuriz
 
Maringá
 
   
0 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Chapecoense
 
2 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Corumbaense
 
Aquidauanense
 
   
0 3
Costa Rica - MS
 
Chapadão
 
   
2 1
Panchor Murai
 
Kuala Belait
 
   
   
Rimba Star
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
DPMM FC
 
Indera
 
   
   
IKLS
 
BSRC
 
   
   
Dorostol
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 6
Akademik Svishtov
 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
   
0 1
Drenovets
 
Bdin
 
   
4 1
Levski Lom
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
   
0 2
OFK Levski
 
Sevlievo
 
   
0 2
Partizan
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
1 0
Parva atomna
 
Etar VT II
 
   
3 0
Pavlikeni
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
   
0 1
Tryavna
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 1
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Hebar 1918
 
2 1
2 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
2 0
5 1
RCK
 
ASFB
 
   
0 0
USFA
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
   
1 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
3 0
6 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
2 0
Fu Jen University
 
Taipower
 
1 3
1 3
Ming Chuan University
 
Taichung Futuro
 
1 0
1 0
Taicheng
 
NTUPES
 
1 2
1 2
Tatung
 
Tainan City
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Nacional
 
América de Cali
 
0 2
0 3
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 0
TP Mazembe
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
2 0
Vita Club
 
Renaissance
 
   
1 1
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Golfito
 
Cariari Pococí
 
2 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 1
Bijelo Brdo
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Kustošija
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split II
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
2 0
4 0
Paphos
 
Doxa
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon
 
AEL
 
0 1
1 2
Teplice
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 1
Slavia Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 1
Hobro
 
Hvidovre
 
1 3
3 4
Horsens
 
Vejle
 
2 0
3 1
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
0 2
1 3
Nordsjælland
 
AGF
 
2 1
3 1
Universidad O&M
 
San Cristobal
 
   
2 1
El Nacional
 
Guayaquil City
 
   
0 3
Aucas
 
Orense
 
1 1
4 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Macará
 
0 0
3 0
Jocoro
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 1
Firpo
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 0
Once Municipal
 
FAS
 
1 2
4 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 2
Barnet
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Darlington
 
4 0
6 0
Carlisle United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 2
1 2
Mansfield Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Oxford City
 
0 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
3 2
Marine
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
2 3
Chelsea
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Maardu
 
Vaprus
 
0 1
2 1
Nõmme United
 
Elva
 
1 0
1 0
Paide
 
Flora
 
1 2
1 7
Nõmme Kalju
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 2
Tabasalu
 
Pärnu
 
1 2
1 3
NSÍ
 
HB
 
0 2
1 3
Grand Santi
 
Sinnamary
 
0 2
0 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Reims
 
1 0
3 0
Lens
 
Angers SCO
 
1 1
1 3
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 1
Metz
 
Brest
 
0 1
0 2
Monaco
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
3 0
Nice
 
Dijon
 
0 2
1 3
Saint-Étienne
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 1
Paron
 
Morteau Montlebon
 
   
   
Saint-Pierre Milizac
 
Dinan Léhon
 
   
   
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Tourangeau
 
   
   
Saran Municipal
 
Tours
 
   
   
Chateauroux II
 
Montargis
 
   
   
Côte Bleue
 
Ajaccio II
 
   
   
Furiani-Agliani
 
Cannet Rocheville
 
   
   
Mandelieu LN
 
Villefranche SJB
 
   
   
Amiens SC II
 
Maubeuge
 
   
   
Vimy
 
Olympique Marcquois
 
   
   
Wasquehal
 
Amiens AC
 
   
   
Le Havre II
 
AG Caennaise
 
   
   
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
 
Évreux 27
 
   
   
Tartas-St Yaguen
 
Neuville
 
   
   
Rodez II
 
Olympique d'Alès
 
   
   
Montpellier II
 
Nîmes II
 
   
   
Narbonne
 
Blagnac
 
   
   
Stade Beaucairois
 
Fabrègues
 
   
   
Les Mureaux
 
Aubervilliers
 
   
   
Merani Martvili
 
Gagra
 
0 0
0 0
Shevardeni 1906
 
Samgurali
 
0 0
2 1
Shukura
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Rustavi
 
0 5
0 10
Guria
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 3
Heidenheim
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 2
3 2
Nürnberg
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 2
2 3
MSV Duisburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 3
Saarbrücken
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
1 1