Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Independiente
 
Villa Mitre
 
   
   
St George Willawong
 
Logan Lightning
 
   
   
Virginia United
 
Mitchelton
 
   
   
Qarabağ II
 
Kapaz
 
   
   
Zaqatala
 
Neftchi II
 
   
   
Zirə II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
   
Agsu
 
Keşlə II
 
   
   
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
   
1 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
   
1 1
Molepolole City Stars
 
BR Highlanders
 
   
   
Police XI
 
Orapa United
 
   
   
Galaxy
 
BDF XI
 
   
   
Prisons XI
 
Gaborone United
 
   
   
TAFIC
 
Township Rollers
 
   
   
Peñarol
 
Amazonas
 
   
   
Princesa Solimões
 
Manaus
 
   
   
Brasiliense
 
Paranoá
 
3 0
8 0
Capital
 
Sobradinho
 
   
4 0
Gama
 
Formosa
 
   
3 1
Luziânia
 
Ceilândia
 
   
4 0
Paracatu
 
Ceilandense
 
   
5 0
Real FC
 
Taguatinga
 
   
3 2
Avenida
 
Guarani RS
 
   
   
Bage
 
São Gabriel
 
   
   
Cruzeiro RS
 
Igrejinha
 
   
   
Lajeadense
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
   
   
Passo Fundo
 
Tupi RS
 
   
   
São Paulo RS
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
   
   
União RS
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
   
   
Sport PB
 
Nacional de Patos
 
1 1
2 3
Botafogo PB
 
Sousa
 
1 0
1 1
Belasitsa
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
   
   
Botev Ihtiman
 
Bansko
 
   
   
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
   
Kyustendil
 
Perun
 
   
   
Oborishte
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
   
Rilski Sportist
 
Marek
 
   
   
Septemvri Simitli
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
   
Slivnishki geroy
 
Vihren
 
   
   
Diables Noirs
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
   
Inter Club
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
   
Dauphins Noirs
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
   
Vita Club
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
   
Motema Pembe
 
Simba
 
   
   
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Nyuki
 
   
   
TP Mazembe
 
Maniema Union
 
   
   
AD Cartagena
 
Santa Rosa
 
   
   
Aserrí
 
Municipal Liberia
 
   
   
Consultants Moravia
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
   
   
Puntarenas
 
Barrio México
 
   
   
Sporting San José
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
   
   
Puma Generaleña
 
Turrialba
 
   
   
Carmelita
 
Guanacasteca
 
   
   
Curridabat
 
Santa Ana
 
   
   
Karvina U19
 
Brno U19
 
   
   
Chalatenango
 
El Vencedor
 
   
   
Independiente
 
Águila
 
   
   
Isidro Metapán
 
Jocoro
 
   
   
Municipal Limeño
 
Once Municipal
 
   
   
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
   
   
Sonsonate
 
Alianza
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Willand Rovers
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
   
Tiverton Town
 
Chesham United
 
   
   
Strasbourg
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
   
   
Raon l'Etape
 
Sarre Union
 
   
   
SC Velbert
 
Schonnebeck
 
   
   
Eintracht Trier
 
Wormatia Worms
 
   
   
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Preußen Münster II
 
   
   
Havelse
 
Altona 93
 
   
   
Jeddeloh
 
LSK Hansa
 
   
   
Lippstadt 08
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
   
   
Köln II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
   
   
Verl
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
   
   
Homberg
 
Fortuna Köln
 
   
   
TuS Haltern
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
   
   
Solidarite Scolaire
 
CS Moulien
 
   
   
Aurora
 
Sansare
 
   
   
Chimaltenango
 
Suchitepéquez
 
   
   
Comunicaciones II
 
Mictlán
 
   
   
Nueva Concepción
 
Solola
 
   
   
San Pedro
 
Marquense
 
   
   
Achuapa
 
Carchá
 
   
   
Racing des Gônaïves
 
Cosmopolites
 
   
0 0
Capoise
 
Triomphe Liancourt
 
   
2 0
Warriors
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
2 1
Real Kashmir
 
Churchill Brothers
 
   
   
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
   
Pianese
 
Lecco
 
   
   
Pro Patria
 
Olbia
 
   
   
Gozzano
 
Renate
 
   
   
Pergolettese
 
Carrarese
 
   
   
AlbinoLeffe
 
Monza
 
   
   
Como
 
Alessandria
 
   
   
Novara
 
Giana Erminio
 
   
   
Pistoiese
 
Pontedera
 
   
   
Südtirol
 
FeralpiSalò
 
   
   
Carpi
 
Gubbio
 
   
   
Modena
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
   
   
Rimini
 
Fano
 
   
   
Sambenedettese
 
Cesena
 
   
   
Vis Pesaro
 
Virtus Verona
 
   
   
Imolese
 
Fermana
 
   
   
Ravenna
 
Padova
 
   
   
Triestina
 
Reggiana
 
   
   
Vicenza
 
Piacenza
 
   
   
Aktobe
 
FC Ruzaevka
 
   
   
Didara Sidikbeka
 
Arys
 
   
   
Sofapaka
 
Homeboyz
 
   
   
Chemelil
 
Bandari
 
   
   
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Wazito
 
   
   
Kisumu All Stars
 
Zoo Kericho
 
   
   
Nzoia United
 
Tusker
 
   
   
SoNy Sugar
 
Western Stima
 
   
   
Ulinzi Stars
 
Mathare United
 
   
   
KCB
 
Leopards
 
   
   
Akademija Pandev
 
Shkupi
 
   
   
Borec
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
   
Makedonija
 
Renova
 
   
   
Skendija 79
 
Struga
 
   
   
Vardar
 
Sileks
 
   
   
Santa Lucia
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
   
   
Balzan
 
Senglea Athletic
 
   
   
Gudja United
 
Birkirkara
 
   
   
Walter Ferretti U20
 
Managua U20
 
   
4 1
Real Estelí U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
   
4 2
Juventus Managua U20
 
Las Sabanas U20
 
   
3 1
Real Madriz U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
Chinandega U20
 
   
1 1
Adamawa United
 
Enyimba
 
0 1
0 2
Akwa Starlets
 
Enugu Rangers
 
1 2
2 3
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
Heartland
 
1 1
2 1
Lobi Stars
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
1 0
1 0
MFM
 
Abia Warriors
 
2 0
2 1
Nasarawa United
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
0 0
Plateau United
 
Kwara United
 
2 0
2 1
Rivers United
 
Warri Wolves
 
1 0
3 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Katsina United
 
0 1
1 2
Wikki Tourist
 
Kano Pillars
 
0 0
1 0
PSNI
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
   
   
Dergview
 
Newry City AFC
 
   
   
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
   
   
Glentoran U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
   
   
Larne U20
 
Linfield U20
 
   
   
Buckie Thistle
 
Keith
 
   
   
Clachnacuddin
 
Nairn County
 
   
   
Forres Mechanics
 
Formartine United
 
   
   
Fort William
 
Brora Rangers
 
   
   
Rothes
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
   
Brechin City
 
Annan Athletic
 
   
   
RSLAF
 
East End Lions
 
   
   
Balestier Khalsa
 
Hougang United
 
1 0
2 2
Tampines Rovers
 
Home United
 
0 0
4 0
FK Košice
 
Poprad
 
   
   
Poprad U19
 
Nitra U19
 
   
   
M. United
 
Midnimo
 
   
1 2
Haría U19
 
Tite U19
 
   
   
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
O Val U19
 
   
   
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
   
   
Lugo U19 II
 
Pontevedra U19
 
   
   
Ourense CF U19
 
UD Ourense U19
 
   
   
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
   
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Victoria CF U19
 
   
   
Valdefierro U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
   
   
Constància U19
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
   
   
Young Boys II
 
Meyrin
 
   
   
Coastal Union
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
   
   
Cunupia
 
St. Ann's Rangers
 
   
   
Police
 
San Juan Jabloteh
 
   
   
Gümüşhanespor
 
Bugsaşspor
 
0 1
0 3
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Kırklarelispor
 
2 0
2 0
Van BB
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
1 0
2 1
Artvin Hopaspor
 
Sultanbeyli Belediye
 
0 0
0 1
Yomraspor
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
Cizrespor
 
0 0
0 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
Kozan Belediyespor
 
1 0
2 1
Pazarspor
 
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 1
Lada SOK
 
Sakhalin
 
3 1
3 2
Brage
 
Gefle
 
5 0
8 2
Örgryte
 
Trollhättan
 
   
   
Atalanta U18
 
SPAL U18
 
   
   
Atlántida Juniors U18
 
TikiTaka U18
 
   
   
Atromitos U18
 
Westchester United U18
 
   
   
Botafogo U18
 
FA Euro New York U18
 
   
   
Fiorentina U18
 
Genoa U18
 
   
   
Milan U18
 
Serie D Selection U18
 
   
   
Rayo Vallecano U18
 
Cosenza U18
 
   
   
Torino U18
 
Empoli U18
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.