Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

1º de Maio
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
   
Crucero del Norte
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 2
2 3
Central Norte
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
1 1
2 2
Boca Juniors
 
Universitario
 
0 0
2 0
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
2 3
Sporting Hasselt
 
Geel
 
   
2 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 
St. Liege W
 
   
1 0
OH Leuven W
 
Gent W
 
0 1
0 2
Robin Hood
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
0 0
Miscellaneous
 
Prisons XI
 
   
0 1
Security Systems
 
Gilport Lions
 
1 0
1 1
Picos
 
Ríver
 
1 1
2 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
1 0
3 1
Botafogo SP U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 2
0 2
New Star
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
   
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Guadalupe
 
3 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Hull City U23
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham U23
 
Leeds U23
 
1 0
2 0
Everton U23
 
Fulham U23
 
2 1
4 2
Nottingham U23
 
Bournemouth U23
 
0 2
0 3
Wigan U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
2 0
3 0
Arsenal U23
 
Leicester City U23
 
1 0
3 0
Barnsley U23
 
Burnley U23
 
1 0
4 1
Shire Endaselassie
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
2 0
Granville
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 3
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Béziers
 
0 0
0 1
Hawks
 
Milan
 
   
1 1
Sporting Real FC
 
Tallinding United
 
   
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
2 0
Europa FC
 
Lions FC
 
1 0
5 0
Platanias
 
Ergotelis
 
0 2
2 4
Capitalinos
 
Sansare
 
0 0
1 0
Wakirya
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
0 0
HK
 
FH
 
1 0
2 1
Afturelding
 
Selfoss
 
2 2
6 2
Vestri
 
Haukar
 
0 2
0 3
Mumbai City
 
Bengaluru
 
1 0
2 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Gedera
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
0 3
1 7
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 1
1 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 0
2 1
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
1 2
2 4
Beitar Yavne
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
0 0
1 4
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
0 1
MS Dimona
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
2 1
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 0
1 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
1 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
2 0
4 0
Otzma Holon
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
1 0
3 2
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
3 4
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
2 1
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
4 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
5 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
7 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
   
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
1 2
2 6
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
2 0
2 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 1
2 2
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 1
0 4
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
1 0
1 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
1 0
2 0
Daburiyya Osama
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
   
0 2
Ironi Tiberias
 
Robi Shapira
 
2 0
2 3
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
2 1
4 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
2 1
5 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Pordenone
 
1 1
2 2
Al Fahaheel
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
2 0
Burgan
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
2 1
Naxxar Lions
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
1 1
2 2
St. Andrews
 
St. George's
 
3 1
6 1
Juárez
 
Pumas UNAM
 
3 2
4 4
Cruz Azul W
 
Atlas W
 
0 1
0 1
Querétaro W
 
Juárez W
 
0 0
0 2
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
1 1
1 1
Chin United
 
Magwe
 
1 0
2 0
Machhindra
 
Himalayan Sherpa
 
   
0 2
Almere City
 
De Graafschap
 
0 1
0 2
Excelsior
 
Telstar
 
0 1
3 3
FC Eindhoven
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
2 0
FC Volendam
 
Jong PSV
 
1 1
4 2
MVV Maastricht
 
NEC
 
0 0
0 0
NAC Breda
 
Jong AZ
 
0 0
3 1
TOP Oss
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 2
3 2
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
3 3
Ards
 
PSNI
 
0 0
0 1
Guaraní
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
3 0
Porto
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting CP
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 2
Bugesera
 
AS Kigali
 
0 0
0 0
Al Adalh
 
Al Nassr
 
0 0
0 1
Clachnacuddin
 
Fort William
 
   
0 1
Rangers
 
Stranraer
 
1 0
2 0
Freetown City
 
Diamond Stars
 
   
1 1
Maritzburg United
 
AmaZulu
 
1 0
1 0
Stellenbosch
 
Baroka
 
0 0
1 0
Leganés
 
Getafe
 
0 3
0 3
Fuenlabrada
 
Málaga
 
0 0
0 0
Alondras U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
   
0 2
EF Lalín U19
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
   
0 0
O Val U19
 
UD Ourense U19
 
   
1 2
Ourense CF U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
1 3
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Valladares U19
 
   
0 1
Villalbés U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
   
2 2
Unión Viera W
 
Achamán W
 
   
3 0
Leo Victor
 
Broki
 
   
3 3
KMC
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
2 0
2 0
Morvant Caledonia United
 
Point Fortin
 
0 1
1 1
St. Ann's Rangers
 
Club Sando
 
0 1
1 1
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 1
0 3
Ankaragücü
 
Konyaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Police
 
Kyetume
 
0 0
1 0
Vipers
 
SC Villa
 
0 0
0 1
KCCA
 
Soana
 
1 0
1 0
Al Nasr
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
1 1
2 1
Al Bataeh
 
Emirates
 
0 0
0 1
Al-Taawon
 
Al Urooba
 
1 0
1 2
Dibba Al Hisn
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
0 1
1 1
Bangor City
 
Llangefni Town
 
0 0
3 1
Briton Ferry
 
Afan Lido
 
1 3
4 3
Llanelli Town
 
STM Sports
 
0 0
2 1
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
Taff's Well
 
2 0
6 0
Istra 1961
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
   
4 1
Gorica
 
Žarkovo
 
   
4 0
Palestine
 
Sri Lanka
 
0 0
2 0
Yenisey
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Viitorul
 
1 1
2 1
Arda
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
4 0
AGF
 
Viborg
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Kariana Erden
 
1 0
4 1
Emelec
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
2 0
Vaduz
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Podbeskidzie
 
2 1
2 3
Fredericia
 
Randers
 
1 1
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern
 
MTK
 
3 0
5 0
St. Pölten
 
SV Horn II
 
2 0
4 0
TPS
 
SalPa
 
1 0
2 0
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
0 1
Lahti
 
Honka
 
0 1
2 1
Aarau
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
1 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 1
Mattersburg
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
1 2
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
4 1
Várda SE
 
Minai
 
   
1 0
Verl
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 2
Wil
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Zwickau
 
   
1 4
Mjøndalen
 
Raufoss
 
1 0
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 2
1 2
Rijeka
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
2 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Luzern
 
0 1
0 3
Hajduk Split
 
Honvéd
 
0 2
5 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Homburg
 
   
   
Karlsruher SC
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
   
0 2
Lausanne Sport
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 1
2 2
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 0
4 0
Osijek
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
2 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Eidsvold
 
   
2 2
Hermannstadt
 
Puskás
 
   
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Greuther Fürth
 
   
3 2
Amstetten
 
Krems
 
   
0 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Grazer AK
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Oranienburger FC
 
2 0
8 0
Liefering
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
1 1
4 2
TuS Haltern
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
1 1
Chemie Leipzig
 
Havelse
 
1 1
1 1
Elfsborg
 
Häcken
 
1 0
1 0
Yenisey
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
   
1 1
Drogheda United
 
Derry City
 
0 1
0 1
Dundalk
 
UCD
 
3 1
7 1
Shelbourne
 
Athlone Town
 
2 0
2 0
Odra Opole
 
Ruch Zdzieszowice
 
   
   
Paksi SE
 
Ludogorets
 
   
   
Wanderers
 
Progreso
 
1 1
1 2
Köln W
 
Bad Neuenahr W
 
   
7 0
Malta W
 
Turkey W
 
1 1
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.