Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Senegal U20
 
Sierra Leone U20
 
   
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
2 3
Boca Juniors
 
Lanús
 
0 2
1 2
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
SV Horn II
 
3 0
3 2
Amstetten
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 1
1 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 1
2 1
Lafnitz
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
2 0
3 0
Liefering
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
3 0
6 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 1
Kohfidisch
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
   
Langenrohr
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
   
USC Rohrbach
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
   
Keşlə II
 
Sabah II
 
   
1 3
Qarabağ II
 
Zaqatala
 
   
2 3
Sumqayıt II
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 4
Club Brugge II
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 0
2 0
Charleroi
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 0
0 3
Gent W
 
St. Liege W
 
1 2
1 3
Ugyen Academy
 
Thimphu City
 
1 1
3 2
Real Tomayapo
 
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
0 0
1 0
Universitario Pando
 
Mariscal Sucre
 
   
0 0
Independiente Petrolero
 
Fancesa
 
   
2 1
Atletico-PR U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
3 0
4 0
Internacional U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
0 2
Comercial
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
2 1
Água Santa U20
 
Santos U20
 
   
1 1
Elosport U20
 
Guarani U20
 
   
0 1
Flamengo SP U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
   
0 0
Linense U20
 
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
   
6 0
Nacional SP U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
   
0 2
Oeste U20
 
Juventus U20
 
   
1 1
Osasco Audax U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
   
3 1
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
   
3 1
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
   
0 0
União Mogi U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
   
1 1
VOCEM U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
   
0 2
Ríver
 
Altos
 
1 0
1 1
Baré
 
Rio Negro RR
 
   
2 2
Bragantino
 
Bahia
 
3 0
4 0
Avaí
 
Confiança
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
2 1
Juventude
 
Paraná
 
3 0
5 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 3
Santos AP
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 1
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
1 2
Yantra 1919
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 1
1 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Kariana Erden
 
   
   
Léopards
 
KOZAF
 
   
0 2
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
USFA
 
   
0 1
Royal
 
Vitesse
 
   
1 1
Police
 
Douanes
 
   
0 1
Rukinzo
 
Royal de Muramvya
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
3 2
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 1
2 1
Rangers
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
1 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 1
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
2 2
Lubumbashi Sport
 
JSK
 
   
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
1 1
2 2
Šibenik
 
Gorica
 
1 0
1 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
1 0
2 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
2 4
2 5
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Blansko
 
0 2
1 4
Slovan Liberec
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
1 3
HIK
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
1 2
Viborg
 
Hobro
 
0 0
2 1
Kolding IF
 
Fredericia
 
0 2
1 2
Lyngby
 
Horsens
 
1 1
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
2 0
2 0
Coventry City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 1
Arsenal U23
 
Everton U23
 
1 0
1 0
Wolves U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
0 3
1 4
Tammeka II
 
Nõmme United
 
0 2
0 5
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Vändra
 
0 2
0 4
Paris SG W
 
Lyon W
 
1 0
1 0
Rennes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 1
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
3 2
Laval
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
0 0
Lyon Duchère
 
Cholet
 
0 0
0 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
2 0
Sète
 
Red Star
 
0 0
1 1
Annecy
 
Villefranche
 
1 0
1 0
Samgurali
 
Gagra
 
0 0
0 0
Sioni
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 0
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 1
1 1
Rustavi
 
Zugdidi
 
   
   
Samgurali
 
Gagra
 
   
   
Shevardeni 1906
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
   
Sioni
 
Shukura
 
   
   
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
   
   
Meshakhte
 
Guria
 
   
0 2
RB Leipzig W
 
Cloppenburg W
 
   
   
MSV Duisburg
 
Verl
 
0 1
0 4
Wolfsburg W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Koln U19
 
   
   
Hessen Dreieich
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
   
   
Weiche Flensburg
 
St. Pauli II
 
   
   
Babelsberg
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
   
   
Germania Halberstadt
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
   
   
Tennis Borussia
 
Luckenwalde
 
   
   
Eleven Wonders
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
1 0
2 0
Great Olympics
 
Wa All Stars
 
1 0
3 0
Magpies
 
Lions FC
 
   
0 0
Várda SE
 
Paksi SE
 
2 1
3 1
Kerala Blasters
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Borneo
 
   
   
Persita
 
PSS Sleman
 
   
   
PSIS Semarang
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
   
Barito Putera
 
Arema
 
   
   
Estonia U17 W
 
Ukraine U17 W
 
   
   
Iceland U17 W
 
France U17 W
 
   
   
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 2
Machine Sazi
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 1
Foolad
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 2
3 3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
1 0
1 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 0
4 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
   
1 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
   
0 0
Frosinone
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
0 2
Sahab
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 0
0 1
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Jahra
 
0 0
1 2
Yarmouk
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 2
1 3
Al Qadsia
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
0 6
Jelgava
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
1 0
2 2
Liepāja
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
1 0
Cheng Fung
 
Casa de Portugal
 
1 1
4 1
Swieqi
 
St. Andrews
 
   
1 0
Qormi
 
Zebbug Rangers
 
   
1 1
Santa Lucia
 
Lija Athletic
 
0 2
3 2
Sirens
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
0 3
0 4
Médine
 
Tidjikja
 
   
0 0
Pamplemousses
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
   
2 1
Morelia
 
Tlaxcala
 
2 0
3 0
Dorados
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 1
0 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Toluca W
 
1 0
2 0
Mazatlán W
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
América W
 
Pachuca W
 
0 0
3 0
Querétaro W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
1 0
1 2
Leones Negros
 
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
   
1 1
Aguacateros CDU
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
   
0 3
Făleşti
 
Grănicerul
 
   
1 2
Olimp Comrat
 
Sireți
 
   
5 0
Real Succes
 
Sheriff II
 
   
0 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Floreşti
 
1 1
2 1
Zimbru
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
1 2
1 3
Excelsior
 
Jong AZ
 
0 0
4 1
FC Volendam
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
1 1
NEC
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 1
1 1
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 2
2 2
Jong Utrecht
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 1
2 1
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong PSV
 
2 0
3 3
ADO Den Haag W
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
3 0
Alkmaar W
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 2
SC Heerenveen
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
3 0
3 0
Capital Football W
 
WaiBOP Utd W
 
   
1 0
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
   
3 0
Diriangén
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
2 0
6 1
Jalapa
 
Real Madriz
 
0 1
2 1
Junior Managua
 
Juventus Managua
 
0 1
1 1
Real Estelí
 
Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Walter Ferreti
 
Chinandega
 
2 0
4 0
Portadown
 
Glentoran
 
   
   
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Al-Bireh
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 2
1 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Libertad
 
2 1
2 2
Ayacucho
 
Real Garcilaso
 
2 0
3 1
Cienciano
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Universitario
 
1 1
2 2
Nieciecza
 
Widzew Lodz
 
1 0
2 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 1
3 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 1
1 2
Wisła Płock
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 1
1 1
Benfica U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 0
1 0
Oleiros
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Amora
 
0 1
0 1
União de Leiria
 
Portimonense
 
0 0
1 0
Finn Harps
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
2 0
2 3
Bohemians
 
Dundalk
 
1 3
1 4
CSM Iaşi
 
Argeş
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
3 0
Krasnodar II
 
Shinnik
 
1 1
1 2
Inter Cherkessk
 
Makhachkala
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Tula U19
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
0 3
1 3
Sochi U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
0 0
0 0
Al Fateh U19
 
Ohod U19
 
   
1 0
Abha U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
   
2 2
Al Ta'ee U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
   
0 1
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
0 0
1 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Hearts
 
0 0
2 1
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Dubocica
 
3 0
3 1
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
1 0
2 0
TEK Sloga
 
OFK Beograd
 
   
3 1
Sloboda Užice
 
Tutin
 
   
2 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
Spartak Subotica
 
1 3
1 3
Mladost Lučani
 
Čukarički
 
0 0
1 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Mačva Šabac
 
2 0
3 0
Osasuna
 
Huesca
 
0 1
1 1
Alcorcón
 
Lugo
 
0 0
1 0
Espanyol
 
Girona
 
1 0
1 2
UD Longuera Toscal U19
 
Real Unión Tenerife U19
 
   
5 0
Acodetti U19 II
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
   
2 1
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
   
1 2
Valleseco U19
 
Orotava U19
 
   
3 1
Atlético GC U19
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
   
4 3
Tenisca U19
 
Tenerife U19 II
 
   
0 5
Albacete U19 II
 
EFB La Roda U19
 
   
3 0
Julio Suárez W
 
Unión Viera W
 
   
0 2
Las Torres W
 
La Garita W
 
   
0 6
Huracán U19
 
Unión Viera U19
 
   
1 1
San José U19
 
Tenerife U19
 
   
1 3
Guía
 
UD San Fernando
 
0 0
0 2
Panadería Pulido
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
0 0
0 0
Velke Levare
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
0 0
1 1
Conaree United
 
Village Superstars
 
0 2
0 2
Mantab
 
Newtown United
 
2 2
2 3
Motala
 
Linköping City
 
1 0
2 3
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 0
2 2
Winterthur
 
Kriens
 
1 1
1 1
Tanzania Prisons
 
Mtibwa Sugar