Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mozambique U20
 
Lesotho U20
 
1 0
1 0
South Africa U20
 
Zimbabwe U20
 
0 1
2 2
Perth Glory
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Ulsan
 
0 2
1 4
Beijing Guoan
 
Chiangrai United
 
0 0
1 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Seoul
 
2 0
2 1
Modbury Jets Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
2 1
3 4
Neftchi II
 
Turan
 
   
0 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Sabah II
 
   
0 2
Busaiteen
 
Al Hala
 
0 1
0 2
Muharraq
 
Isa Town
 
2 0
4 1
AS Eupen
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
1 1
Royal Pari
 
Municipal Vinto
 
2 0
3 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
2 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
2 1
3 2
Bahia U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
1 2
Goias U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
0 0
2 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP II
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 1
Dom Bosco
 
União Rondonópolis
 
0 0
0 0
RB Bragantino
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Piauí
 
Timon
 
0 1
1 2
Rio Negro RR
 
São Raimundo RR
 
   
0 4
Fortaleza
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Goiás
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 3
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
1 2
Operário MS
 
Comercial MS
 
1 1
1 1
Chapadão
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
   
4 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 0
4 1
Unión Española
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 3
0 3
Don Bosco
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
2 1
Roskilde
 
AB
 
0 1
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Kolding IF
 
0 0
2 0
Nasr
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
1 0
4 1
Sers Elyan
 
El Zarqa
 
1 1
1 2
Beni Ebeid
 
El Mansura
 
0 1
0 1
El Raja
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 1
0 3
Luton Town U18
 
West Ham U18
 
   
3 3
Birmingham U23
 
Wigan U23
 
1 1
1 3
AEK Athens
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 3
2 4
Antwerp
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
3 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Moskva
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
0 1
Feyenoord
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 2
Gent
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
3 3
Lille
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
2 1
Milan
 
Celtic
 
2 2
4 2
Qarabağ
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 1
Sivasspor
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 1
Zorya
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Rapid Vienna
 
3 0
4 1
AZ Alkmaar
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 1
Benfica
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 0
4 0
CFR Cluj
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Granada
 
PSV
 
0 1
0 1
Molde
 
Dundalk
 
2 0
3 1
Nice
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 2
2 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
PAOK
 
1 1
2 1
Rangers
 
Standard Liège
 
2 2
3 2
Real Sociedad
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
2 2
Roma
 
Young Boys
 
1 1
3 1
Slavia Praha
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 0
3 0
Gori
 
Guria
 
   
2 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
2 0
Hilden
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
   
   
Union Nettetal
 
Kleve
 
   
   
FSV Duisburg
 
SC Velbert
 
   
   
Elmina Sharks
 
Aduana Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Mictlán
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
2 1
Solola
 
San Pedro
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus Hai
 
Baltimore
 
0 0
0 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Odisha FC
 
0 0
1 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
1 0
1 0
Erbil
 
Al Simawa
 
1 0
2 0
Zakho
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shorta
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 1
1 1
Pro Sesto
 
Como
 
0 1
0 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Karmal
 
1 0
3 1
Al Sareeh
 
Al Jazeera
 
0 1
1 2
Al Salt
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 2
2 4
Drita
 
KF Llapi
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sahel
 
Al Nasar
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jahra
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
1 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 0
1 0
Concorde
 
Tidjikja
 
0 0
0 0
Nouakchott King's
 
Inter Nouakchott
 
1 0
2 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Tampico Madero
 
1 1
2 1
Guadalajara
 
León
 
0 1
1 1
Atlas U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
   
1 1
Bokelj
 
Berane
 
1 2
3 3
Ibar
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
1 2
1 3
Igalo
 
Jedinstvo
 
1 0
2 0
Mornar
 
Grbalj
 
1 0
2 0
Alajuelense
 
Real Estelí
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 0
Jerv
 
Grorud
 
1 0
2 0
Shabab Alsamu
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
0 0
1 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Korona Kielce
 
1 0
1 0
Tychy 71
 
Widzew Lodz
 
1 1
2 1
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Elana Toruń
 
1 0
3 0
Estrela Amadora
 
Farense
 
1 0
2 0
APR
 
Musanze
 
   
   
AS Kigali
 
Police Rwanda
 
   
   
Abha
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
2 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Fateh
 
1 0
3 0
Rad Beograd
 
Metalac GM
 
0 1
1 1
Mašinac Niš W
 
Kanjiža W
 
   
   
Požarevac W
 
Kolubara W
 
   
   
Radnički 1923 W
 
Vojvodina W
 
   
   
Sloga Radnički W
 
Zemun W
 
   
   
Subotica W
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda W
 
   
   
Olimpija
 
Maribor
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Wilstermann
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 2
Independiente
 
Fénix
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Huancayo
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
0 2
Unión La Calera
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 1
Almería
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 1
Real Oviedo
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
1 1
Tenerife
 
Sabadell
 
1 2
1 2
Sporting Gijón
 
Albacete
 
0 0
0 0
Bidezarra
 
Peña Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Huarte
 
Beti Kozkor
 
0 0
3 1
Cantolagua
 
Lourdes
 
0 0
2 0
Village Superstars
 
Cayon
 
   
0 0
Amed SK
 
İnegölspor
 
1 0
3 1
Ankara Demirspor
 
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
2 1
3 3
Hacettepe
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
2 0
3 0
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
0 1
2 1
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Manisa BBSK
 
0 0
0 2
Utaş Uşakspor
 
Sarıyer
 
1 0
1 1
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Kastamonuspor
 
0 0
1 0
Bodrumspor
 
Bugsaşspor
 
5 1
7 2
Eyüpspor
 
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
3 0
4 1
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Pendikspor
 
1 0
1 0
Kırklarelispor
 
Karabükspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
1 1
3 1
Pazarspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
1 0
4 0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Turgutluspor
 
2 0
4 0
Van BB
 
Serik Belediyespor
 
1 0
2 2
Adıyaman 1954
 
Kozan Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 0
Bayrampaşaspor
 
Modafenspor
 
0 1
2 1
Düzcespor
 
Sultanbeyli Belediye
 
1 0
3 0
Kestelspor
 
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Bright Stars
 
KCCA
 
0 2
1 2
Vipers
 
MYDA
 
   
   
Al Ain U21
 
Bani Yas U21
 
   
4 2
Al Dhafra U21
 
Al Wahda U21
 
   
1 4
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
0 3
Al Wasl U21
 
Ajman U21
 
   
1 2
Sud América
 
Juventud
 
1 0
2 0
AMGK
 
Buxoro
 
1 1
3 1
Kokand-1912
 
Navbahor
 
0 0
1 1
Mash'al
 
Metalourg
 
1 0
1 0
Nasaf
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
0 0
Pakhtakor
 
Andijan
 
2 0
2 0
Qizilqum
 
Bunyodkor
 
0 1
1 1
Surkhon
 
Sogdiana
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
2 0
3 2
Gran Valencia
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 0
1 0
Mbabane Swallows
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
   
Legion Dynamo
 
Anzhi
 
   
0 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
El Entag El Harby
 
   
   
Pyramids FC
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.