Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Central African Rep. U20
 
Cameroon U20
 
   
0 3
Young Buffaloes
 
Vita Club
 
1 0
2 2
Galaxy
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 2
Teungueth
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Salitas
 
0 1
0 1
NAPSA Stars
 
Songo
 
0 0
0 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 0
USGN
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
0 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
0 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Labëria
 
Tepelena
 
   
3 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Tigre
 
1 0
1 1
Banfield
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
2 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
3 0
Municipal Vinto
 
Real Potosí
 
0 0
0 0
San José
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
0 2
Bolívar
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
4 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
2 0
Nautico U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
2 0
5 1
EC São José
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
2 0
3 1
Dom Bosco
 
Luverdense
 
1 1
3 2
Picos
 
4 de Julho
 
1 0
3 1
Operário PR
 
Juventude
 
1 0
3 0
CSA
 
Vitória
 
2 0
3 0
San Marcos
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
0 4
Magallanes
 
Cobreloa
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 0
Fernández Vial
 
Deportes Vallenar
 
0 0
1 0
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
0 2
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Blessing
 
   
1 0
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
2 0
3 0
ASIL Lysi
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
1 3
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 1
Police Nationale
 
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
   
4 0
Arta / SIHD
 
ASAS
 
   
3 2
ENPPI
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 1
1 1
El Geish
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 1
1 2
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Asyut Petrol
 
   
1 0
Asmant Asyut
 
Beni Suef
 
   
1 1
El Minya
 
Fayoum
 
   
0 1
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Kima Aswan
 
1 0
2 2
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
Dayrout
 
0 2
0 2
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Ilameen
 
0 0
0 0
Tahta
 
Qena
 
   
2 1
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Sohag
 
0 0
0 1
Brentford
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 4
Rochdale Res.
 
Carlisle United Res.
 
   
0 5
Alfreton Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 1
1 3
Bromley
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 2
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
4 0
Halifax Town
 
Eastleigh
 
2 0
3 1
Clitheroe
 
Kendal Town
 
   
1 1
Mossley
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
   
Bedford Town
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
   
Radcliffe Borough
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
Cardiff U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 0
1 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Awassa Kenema
 
   
   
Sebeta Kenema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
   
   
Amiens SC
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Sochaux
 
1 4
1 4
Châteauroux
 
Clermont
 
0 1
0 1
Dunkerque
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 0
Le Havre
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Chambly
 
1 1
3 3
Niort
 
Valenciennes
 
   
   
Paris
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
3 2
Pau
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 3
1. FC Köln
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
FC Augsburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 3
TSG Hoffenheim
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
2 2
Ulm
 
Schalke 04
 
0 1
1 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 2
1. FC Union Berlin
 
Paderborn
 
1 3
2 3
Dynamo Dresden
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 3
Elversberg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 3
0 5
Freiburg II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 1
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 3
0 3
Balingen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
1 0
Schott Mainz
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
1 1
4 2
Rödinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
1 1
Odisha FC
 
NorthEast United
 
1 1
2 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Persik Kediri
 
   
   
Arman Gohar
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
   
3 3
Baderan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
   
0 1
Chooka Talesh
 
Havadar
 
   
1 2
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Oxin Alborz
 
   
1 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Mes Kerman
 
   
0 0
Malavan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
   
1 0
Navad Urmia
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
   
0 1
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
2 0
Qashqai
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
   
0 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Sepahan
 
1 1
1 2
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hudod
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 1
1 2
Al Talaba
 
Al Najaf
 
0 1
0 2
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Simawa
 
2 0
5 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Bnei Eilat
 
1 0
1 0
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
0 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
2 2
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
1 0
4 2
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
3 1
3 2
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
5 1
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
2 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
   
0 1
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
1 2
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ahi Akko
 
0 1
1 2
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
1 2
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
0 8
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
4 2
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
 
   
4 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
0 0
0 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
0 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Otzma Holon
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
   
0 0
Ironi Modi'in
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 1
1 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
0 2
MS Jerusalem
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
4 0
6 0
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 5
2 8
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 1
1 3
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
0 2
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Hadera
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
3 0
Crotone
 
Parma
 
2 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 3
Cittadella
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 0
Cosenza
 
Venezia
 
0 0
0 0
Monza
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Brescia
 
0 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 2
Pordenone
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 2
SPAL
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Reggina
 
0 1
1 1
Empoli
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Ternana
 
   
   
Al Jalil
 
Al Tora
 
1 0
1 1
Mansheyat
 
That Ras
 
0 0
1 1
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
2 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 0
Burgan
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
2 1
Nadur
 
Msida St. Joseph
 
   
3 1
Pembroke Athleta
 
Marsa
 
   
1 1
Floriana
 
Birkirkara
 
1 2
2 5
Sirens
 
Mosta
 
1 2
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 1
2 1
FC Emmen
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 1
2 3
PSV
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 1
4 1
FC Twente
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 1
0 2
Brann
 
Odd
 
1 0
2 1
Kristiansund
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
1 3
Mjøndalen
 
Aalesund
 
3 0
3 0
Sandefjord
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
0 0
Strømsgodset
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
0 4
Vålerenga
 
Start
 
3 0
4 0
Sogndal
 
Ranheim
 
2 1
3 1
Dhofar
 
Sohar
 
   
0 0
Nizwa
 
Al-Musannah
 
   
0 0
Al Seeb
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 0
Al-Nahda
 
Saham
 
   
0 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 1
Alverca
 
Caldas
 
0 1
0 1
Estoril U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
1 1
3 3
Marítimo U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
0 2
3 3
Cova da Piedade U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 2
0 2
Leixões U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Ave U23
 
Boavista U23
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Académica U23
 
3 0
4 2
Sporting Braga
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
3 0
Al Duhail
 
Al Khor
 
2 0
6 1
Al Gharafa
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sailiya
 
Umm Salal
 
0 1
1 1
CFR Cluj
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jeel
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 0
0 2
Al Shoalah
 
Al Draih
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hazm
 
Al Najoom
 
1 0
3 1
Al Nahdha
 
Hajer
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sahel
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
0 0
Dhamk
 
Abha
 
1 1
2 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 1
0 3
Al Wahda
 
Al-Ain
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
1 0
Dalbeattie Star
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
2 2
Peterhead
 
Montrose
 
1 0
1 1
Brechin City
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Elche
 
Osasuna
 
0 1
2 2
Valencia
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
0 1
Huesca
 
Levante
 
1 0
1 1
Real Sociedad
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
0 2
Real Valladolid
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 2
0 3
Villarreal
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
1 1
RC Victoria U19 II
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
   
1 2
Logroño W
 
Athletic Club W
 
3 0
3 0
Levante W
 
Madrid CFF W
 
2 2
4 2
Deportivo de La Coruña W
 
Barcelona W
 
0 4
1 6
Santa Teresa W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
0 0
0 1
Huelva W
 
Real Madrid W
 
0 1
0 1
Sevilla W
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
1 0
2 1
Valencia W
 
Eibar W
 
1 2
4 2
Espanyol W
 
Real Betis W
 
0 0
2 1
Atletico Madrid W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
1 1
3 2
Lagun Onak
 
CD Vitoria
 
0 0
0 0
Chiasso
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 1
0 2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Wil
 
1 0
1 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Winterthur
 
1 0
2 0
St. Gallen
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
1 2
Gwambina
 
Mbeya City
 
0 1
1 1
Biashara United
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
   
0 0
Kagera Sugar
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
   
0 0
Mwadui
 
Coastal Union
 
0 0
0 0
Hatayspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 0
0 1
Galatasaray
 
Göztepe
 
2 1
3 1
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Emirates
 
1 0
2 0
Al Nasr
 
Ajman
 
0 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region