Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

22 Feb | 23 Feb | 24 Feb | 25 Feb | 26 Feb | 27 Feb | 28 Feb | 29 Feb

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Apolonia Fier
1 - 1
Devolli 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Mihana 38'  
  0 - 1 42' S. Hasanaj
M. Gjata 46' 1 - 1  
  52' S. Çela
  60' K. Rapo
M. Gjata 66'  
  67' Gabriel
  74' H. Mali
  85' F. Nallbati
  90' P. Ivani
Besa Kavajë
0 - 2
Pogradeci 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Muçaj 10'  
  0 - 1 53' A. Alillari
  0 - 2 60' I. Shyti
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
0 - 1
Elbasani 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' K. Balla
L. Doçi 4'  
S. Gjokeja 16'  
  23' E. Duka
  28' I. Dushaj
  42' R. Gega
  82' K. Karati
Shënkolli
0 - 1
Oriku 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' T. Kuqi
  16' R. Azizaj
K. Kryemadhi 48'  
K. Liçaj 60'  
Armando Gega 71'  
Redon Danaj 90'  
Turbina Cërrik
0 - 0
Lushnja 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Peqini 70'  
A. Koldashi 73'  
  85' A. Basha
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Butrinti Sarandë
4 - 0
Selenicë  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
1 - 2
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Internacional Tirana
1 - 4
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Kamza
C - C
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Këlcyra
1 - 1
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Maliqi
5 - 0
Tepelena  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
0 - 0
Delvina  H2HOdds 
Skrapari
1 - 3
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
1 - 1
Mirdita  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Lusitanos
0 - 3
Ranger's  H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
3 - 1
Extremenya  H2HOdds 
Penya Encarnada
7 - 1
Atlètic Amèrica  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Sant Julià
0 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Paulo Pinho
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 4
FC Santa Coloma  H2HOdds 
Carroi
1 - 2
Ordino 1-1H2HOdds+
5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45'
  1 - 2 62'
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Cubango
0 - 3
Onze Bravos  H2HOdds 
Desportivo Huíla
0 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda  H2HOdds 
Progresso
3 - 2
Wiliete  H2HOdds 
Recreativo da Caála
1 - 0
1º de Agosto  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Pigotts Bullets
0 - 0
Grenades 0-0H2HOdds 
Five Islands
1 - 2
Parham 1-2H2HOdds 
Old Road
3 - 1
Liberta 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Defensores Unidos
0 - 2
JJ Urquiza 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' M. Pappano
  0 - 2 77' W. Lugo
A. Ordano 89'  
Fénix
1 - 3
San Telmo 1-2H2HOdds+
  0' S. Ibars
  0' L. Hertel
  0' L. Arce
S. Camacho 0'  
M. Jerez 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' L. Farías
  1 - 2 41' L. Farías
  1 - 3 84' L. Farías
Sacachispas
0 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Azzara 0'  
F. Martínez 0'  
M. Bissene 0'  
  0' F. Quiroga
  0' M. Brítez
  0' F. Guerra
  0' F. Giménez
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Deportivo Morón
1 - 0
Alvarado 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Alvarenga 36' 1 - 0  
K. Gissi 44'  
  50' G. Rivero
84'  
90'  
  90'
  90+3'
Atlanta
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0H2HOdds+
L. López 5' 1 - 0  
L. López 19' 2 - 0  
  21' S. Olivarez
N. Caro 45'  
  56' F. Toloza
  58' S. Olivarez
  2 - 1 76' H. Grana
N. Previtali 87'  
F. Pedrozo 90+4'  
Almagro
0 - 0
Villa Dálmine 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Bottinelli 17'  
N. Paparatto 31'  
  31' A. Maciel
  73' L. Cuevas
Quilmes
2 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' R. Vera
A. Masuero 9' 1 - 1  
C. Zabala 21' 2 - 1  
F. Álvarez 26'  
  2 - 2 27' L. Aguirre
A. Alegre 29'  
  36' R. Vera
E. Culio 45'  
  49' L. Carrizo
San Martín San Juan
0 - 0
Atletico Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
  74' L. Ojeda
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
General Lamadrid
1 - 0
Deportivo Laferrere 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Iglesias 25'  
N. De Vito 75' 1 - 0  
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1 - 2
Luján 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Cristeff 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' L. Llodrá
  1 - 2 46' J. Duche
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Lugano
0 - 1
Liniers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' I. Lynch
86' 1 - 1  
Puerto Nuevo
1 - 1
Centro Español 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Melgar 33' 1 - 0  
  36' I. Pereira
  50' L. Fleita
S. Correa 90+2'  
  1 - 1 90+6' R. Catani
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Estudiantes La Plata Res
1 - 0
River Plate Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Newell's Old Boys
4 - 0
Colón 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Rodríguez 13' 1 - 0  
  22' G. Esparza
  35' M. Fritzler
  35' R. Aliendro
C. Lema 41'  
P. Pérez 45' 2 - 0  
Luís Leal 56' 3 - 0  
Luís Leal 66'  
C. Lema 81' 4 - 0  
P. Pérez 90'  
Atlético Tucumán
2 - 2
Lanús 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Aguirre 5' 1 - 0  
  37' L. Di Plácido
A. Lotti 45'  
  45+1' L. Vera
A. Lagos 52'  
  1 - 1 67' P. De la Vega
F. Bravo 76'  
  79' N. Orsini
  83' M. Pérez
  1 - 2 89' P. De la Vega
G. Risso 90'  
D. Gissi 90+4' 2 - 2  
Arsenal de Sarandi
0 - 4
Vélez Sarsfield 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' R. Centurión
  0 - 2 16' L. Janson
E. Cérica 28'  
E. Méndez 36'  
  0 - 3 47' M. Romero
  0 - 4 64' M. Romero
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Godoy Cruz 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Tevez 19' 1 - 0  
G. Fernández 33'  
  36' G. Carrasco
  47' W. Cartagena
  71' M. Herrera
E. Salvio 84' 2 - 0  
E. Salvio 87' 3 - 0  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Quiroz 0'  
E. Martínez 0'  
  0' F. Elgorriaga
  0' M. Pérez
  0' M. Acosta
  0' S. Jeldres
  0 - 1 3' A. Distaulo
S. Auteri 26' 1 - 1  
S. González 86' 2 - 1  
Deportivo Camioneros
3 - 2
Sol de Mayo 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Suárez 0'  
K. Itabel 0'  
  0' J. Fedorco
  0' I. Caravaca
A. Mussarella 0'  
L. Vitale 0'  
J. González 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' F. Valdebenito
F. Suárez 48' 2 - 1  
K. Itabel 52' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 59' F. Valdebenito
Deportivo Maipú
0 - 0
Huracán Las Heras 0-0H2HOdds+
  68' E. Terzaghi
Gimnasia Concepción
0 - 0
Douglas Haig 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Leguizamón 0'  
  0' R. Villar
  0' D. Bastianini
CDJU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Staropoli 0'  
D. Zadel 0'  
L. Larrea 0'  
K. Caraballo 0'  
  0' F. Pizzichini
  0' M. Ribero
F. Lonardi 19' 1 - 0  
Unión Sunchales
2 - 0
Chaco For Ever 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Yuste 0'  
M. Castellano 0'  
  0' N. Torres
  0' R. Lechner
  0' M. Zárate
  0' D. Magno
M. Valdivia 86' 1 - 0  
G. Rodríguez 90+6' 2 - 0  
Sarmiento Resistencia
1 - 0
San Martín Formosa 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Parera 83' 1 - 0  
Cipolletti
0 - 5
Olimpo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' F. Lefiñir
P. Ostapkiewicz 0'  
  0 - 1 31' B. Guille
  0 - 2 45+2' A. Rodríguez
  0 - 3 50' A. Rodríguez
  0 - 4 66' B. Guille
  0 - 5 76' N. Capraro
Defensores Belgrano VR
0 - 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Siergiejuk
  85'
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Central Coast Mariners
0 - 3
Sydney 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Ninković
L. Miller 20'  
  21' P. Retre
  65' L. Brattan
D. De Silva 78'  
  0 - 2 89' M. Tilio
  0 - 3 90+1' H. Van Der Saag
Kim Eun-Seon 90+3'  
-   Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Armidale School
0 - 3
Redbacks  H2HOdds 
Richmond
9 - 0
Grafton United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Brisbane Roar II
0 - 3
Queensland Lions 0-1H2HOdds 
Peninsula Power
3 - 1
SC Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
South Melbourne
5 - 2
Eastern Lions 3-1H2HOdds+
H. Sawyer 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' Z. Razukie
H. Sawyer 22' 2 - 1  
H. Sawyer 42' 3 - 1  
D. Clark 60' 4 - 1  
C. Irwin 62' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 82' R. Losty
  88' R. Losty
-   Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
North Lakes Mustangs
0 - 4
Beerwah Glasshouse Utd  H2HOdds 
Ripley Valley
1 - 3
Surfers Paradise Apollo  H2HOdds 
Tarragindi Tigers
1 - 2
West Wanderers United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Melbourne Knights U20
3 - 1
Dandenong Thunder U20 0-1H2HOdds 
South Melbourne U20
2 - 0
Eastern Lions U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Newcastle Jets W
0 - 7
Melbourne Victory W 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Longo
  0 - 2 7' A. Longo
  20' A. Jackson
  0 - 3 33' N. Dowie
  0 - 4 40' D. Jenkins
  0 - 5 59' D. Jenkins
  0 - 6 69' C. Davis
  0 - 7 83' M. Ayres
Brisbane Roar W
5 - 0
Canberra United W 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Pickett 11' 1 - 0  
R. Baisden 16' 2 - 0  
C. Polkinghorne 17'  
  44' T. King
  51' L. Khamis
C. Pickett 82' 3 - 0  
S. Connors 84' 4 - 0  
R. Baisden 90+2' 5 - 0  
  90+3' K. Roestbakken
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Grazer AK
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Wendler 9' 1 - 0  
  14' C. Bubalović
A. Rother 25'  
  1 - 1 31' M. Jurdik
P. Schellnegger 49'  
  58' B. Yilmaz
A. Rother 72'  
M. Perchtold 84'  
  1 - 2 90+1' T. Plavotic
C. Nicht 90+1'  
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Meusburger 18' 1 - 0  
M. Taferner 20'  
L. Hupfauf 32'  
  42' B. Mustecic
K. Conte 45+2'  
  46' T. Himmelfreundpointner
  1 - 1 53' B. Mustecic
  57' P. Hofstätter
  60' J. Martinović
S. Abali 60'  
T. Kofler 79'  
S. Faleye 80'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
2 - 2
Rapid Wien 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' F. Luckeneder
R. Rep 45' 1 - 1  
  45+4' D. Petrovič
R. Rep 61'  
B. Nimaga 70'  
F. Luckeneder 74' 2 - 1  
  90+2' E. Kara
  90+2' E. Kara
  2 - 2 90+3' E. Kara
  2 - 3 90+3' E. Kara
LASK Linz
4 - 1
St. Pölten 3-1H2HOdds+
Klauss 7' 1 - 0  
H. Balic 9' 2 - 0  
H. Balic 13' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 19' A. Muhamedbegovic
P. Filipović 39'  
  56' A. Muhamedbegovic
  63' D. Hofbauer
  66' A. Vucenovic
S. Haudum 69' 4 - 1  
  71' D. Luxbacher
S. Haudum 76'  
C. Ramsebner 85'  
Austria Wien
2 - 2
Salzburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' P. Daka
M. Madl 20'  
  21' A. Vallci
A. Grünwald 30'  
  44' M. Camara
S. Zwierschitz 58'  
C. Monschein 67' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' P. Daka
  73' M. Wöber
  77' M. Ashimeru
E. Palmer-Brown 89' 2 - 2  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sabah
0 - 0
Sebail 0-0H2HOdds+
  12'
  12'
K. Koubemba 15'  
56'  
  64'
Qarabağ
1 - 0
Sumqayıt 0-0H2HOdds+
45+1'  
45+1'  
M. Mədətov 49' 1 - 0  
  60'
74'  
  87'
  87'
M. Mədətov 90+2'  
90+6'  
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Saif
2 - 2
Abahani Chittagong 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' J. Brossou
E. Bayisenge 12'  
D. Córdoba 14'  
A. Rahman 21'  
  21' M. Chinedu
M. Fahim 59'  
  0 - 1 61' Nixon Guylherme
  0 - 2 77' M. Chinedu
J. Ahmed 84'  
E. Bayisenge 90' 1 - 2  
E. Bayisenge 90+5' 2 - 2  
Arambagh
2 - 2
Muktijoddha SKC 0-1H2HOdds+
Mostafa Kahraba 9'  
  0 - 1 12' E. Benjamin
E. Kingsley Oshiokha 47' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' M. Sohel Rana
E. Kingsley Oshiokha 89' 2 - 2  
A. Komol 90+2'  
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Notre Dame
4 - 3
Silver Sands 2-2H2HOdds 
BDF
0 - 0
St. Andrew Lions 0-0H2HOdds 
Ellerton
0 - 2
Paradise 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
3 - 0
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
0 - 2
Rebecq  H2HOdds 
Tilleur
0 - 2
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
Acren
2 - 5
US Givry  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Dikkelvenne
3 - 0
Ronse  H2HOdds 
Merelbeke
0 - 2
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
3 - 2
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Bocholt
3 - 1
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
Duffel
C - C
Hades  H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
3 - 0
Tienen  H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
2 - 0
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 1
Lommel United 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Bourdin 17'  
D. Prychynenko 24'  
  0 - 1 50' J. Aabbou
M. Noubissi 73' 1 - 1  
  75' C. Philipps
M. Noubissi 82' 2 - 1  
A. Mboko 83'  
  86' A. Sanyang
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Sporting Charleroi 1-0H2HOdds+
É. Álvarez 1' 1 - 0  
  87' M. Ilaimaharitra
Anderlecht
6 - 1
AS Eupen 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Murillo 9' 1 - 0  
  16' Jordi Amat
M. Vlap 17' 2 - 0  
  20' A. Beck
M. Pjaca 25' 3 - 0  
V. Kompany 35' 4 - 0  
  50' J. Cools
F. Amuzu 52' 5 - 0  
K. Sardella 77'  
  5 - 1 78' J. Bolingi
Z. Bakkali 90+1' 6 - 1  
Gent
4 - 1
Sint-Truiden 3-0H2HOdds+
J. David 10' 1 - 0  
G. Kvilitaia 14' 2 - 0  
  18' S. Colombatto
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 21'  
G. Kvilitaia 25'  
J. David 26' 3 - 0  
V. Odjidja-Ofoe 52'  
J. David 63' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 68' Y. Suzuki
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Hoboken
3 - 1
Eendracht Zoersel  H2HOdds 
Ternesse
0 - 1
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
2 - 3
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
Bertem-Leefdaal
3 - 0
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
2 - 1
Sporting Kampenhout  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
0 - 1
Diest  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Torpedo Hasselt
0 - 2
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Florenville
2 - 1
Nassogne  H2HOdds 
Marloie Sport
2 - 2
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
2 - 2
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Chevetogne
4 - 2
Andennais  H2HOdds 
Condruzien
0 - 1
Wépion  H2HOdds 
Grand-Leez
1 - 1
Rhisnes  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
4 - 1
Fernelmont-Hemptinne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Ardennen
1 - 3
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
2 - 0
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
3 - 1
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
Kruibeke
2 - 10
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
2 - 1
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Anzegem
2 - 2
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
Lauwe
0 - 1
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
1 - 2
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Racing Waregem
2 - 1
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
1 - 0
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
Varsenare
1 - 4
Wielsbeke  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
1 - 0
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Braine
4 - 4
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
Jette
3 - 0
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
6 - 1
Léopold  H2HOdds 
Walhain
3 - 1
Kosova Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Habay-la-Neuve
7 - 1
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
2 - 3
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
0 - 2
Warnant  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Avanti
3 - 0
Ninove  H2HOdds 
Eppegem
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
1 - 2
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
Lochristi
4 - 1
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
1 - 4
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
0 - 1
Torhout  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
3 - 2
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
San Pedro Pirates
3 - 2
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
Hankook Verdes
3 - 1
Belize Defence Force  H2HOdds 
Wagiya
0 - 0
Placencia Assassins  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Esae
0 - 0
Energie  H2HOdds 
JSP
0 - 0
JAC  H2HOdds 
Réal Sport
0 - 0
Panthères  H2HOdds 
USSK
1 - 1
UPI-ONM  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Robin Hood
3 - 0
X-Roads Warriors  H2HOdds 
Boulevard Blazers
1 - 1
SBRC  H2HOdds 
Dandy Town Hornets
5 - 2
Devonshire Cougars  H2HOdds 
North Village Rams
3 - 0
Somerset Trojans  H2HOdds 
Southampton Rangers
0 - 2
PHC Zebras  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
CST
0 - 6
Tensung  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Nacional Potosí
2 - 1
Aurora 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Fierro 25'  
M. Barbery 34' 1 - 0  
  37' C. Cardozo
  1 - 1 40' Mario Martínez
Y. Roca 42'  
C. Añez 45'  
  50' C. Vargas
D. Navarro 51' 2 - 1  
  55' A. Sánchez
  67' E. Aguirre
P. Jiménez 81'  
D. Navarro 90+1'  
Royal Pari
2 - 3
Blooming 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' F. Arismendi
  0 - 2 23' E. Sánchez
J. Chávez 51'  
B. Miranda 56' 1 - 2  
  57' F. Arismendi
L. Ursino 77'  
B. Miranda 79' 2 - 2  
G. Justiniano 90'  
J. Mosquera 90+2'  
  90+3' H. Gutiérrez
  2 - 3 90+4' C. Menacho
Wilstermann
2 - 0
Always Ready 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' V. Melgar
  38' J. Torrico
E. Orfano 40'  
  42' G. Britos
Serginho 48'  
L. Justiniano 49'  
  67' M. Barrera
Serginho 71' 1 - 0  
J. Arrascaita 73'  
J. Arrascaita 82' 2 - 0  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Celik
0 - 2
Zrinjski 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+4' N. Bilbija
  55' T. Barbarić
  73' D. Rugašević
  0 - 2 82' A. Zec
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0H2HOdds+
  56' R. Sadiku
  74' B. Atajic
88'  
E. Smajić 89'  
  90' M. Škrbić
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 2
Borac Banja Luka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' S. Vranješ
  0 - 2 14' Z. Milutinović
  26' M. Jovanović
J. Barišić 34'  
  35' Siniša Dujaković
  40' N. Janičić
M. Pervan 56' 1 - 2  
V. Angelov 69' 2 - 2  
M. Marić 75'  
  81' Z. Milutinović
B. Cipetić 88'  
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Peñarol
0 - 0
Nacional AM 0-0H2HOdds 
Princesa Solimões
2 - 0
São Raimundo AM  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
Anápolis
0 - 0
Atlético GO 0-0H2HOdds+
Rafael Jataí 58'  
  60' Reginaldo
Roniel 77'  
  79' Marlon Freitas
Paulo Vitor 82'  
Goiânia
1 - 3
Aparecidense 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Robert
Du Gaia 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 30' Alex Henrique
  1 - 3 36' Aleilson
Adriel 54'  
Willian Chrispim 86'  
Jackson Mendes 89'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Santo André
1 - 0
Bragantino 1-0H2HOdds+
Ronaldo 24' 1 - 0  
Rodrigo Fagundes 67'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
XV de Piracicaba
3 - 1
RB Brasil 1-1H2HOdds+
  16' Rayne
Cadu Baroni 17'  
  0 - 1 27' Cristiano
Caio 39' 1 - 1  
Gilberto Alemão 42'  
Cadu Baroni 49'  
Gilberto Alemão 64' 2 - 1  
Paulão 71'  
Jefferson Feijão 73'  
Marcelinho 78'  
Walfrido 86'  
Filipe 88'  
Willis Mota 90'  
Erison 90+4' 3 - 1  
  90+4' Patrick Valverde
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Uniao Cacoalense
1 - 0
Guaporé  H2HOdds 
Ji-Paraná
3 - 0
Pimentense  H2HOdds 
Barcelona RO
0 - 2
Vilhenense  H2HOdds 
Real Ariquemes
2 - 0
Gênus  H2HOdds 
Rondoniense
3 - 0
Guajará  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sergipano Top▲
Lagarto
1 - 1
Frei Paulistano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' Luan
Thiago Santos 55'  
Pedro 87' 1 - 1  
  87' Lidio
  89' Andrade
  90+2' Eron
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Benkovski Byala
2 - 3
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
Chernolomets
6 - 0
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
Ustrem Donchevo
1 - 0
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Haskovo 1957
A - A
Yambol 1915 -H2HOdds 
Rodopa Smolyan
3 - 1
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Beroe 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Amzin 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' A. Fall
V. Minev 35'  
  56' G. Makouta
  76' T. Mézague
  1 - 2 88' G. Makouta
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 - 0
Tsarsko selo 1-0H2HOdds+
Akinshola Akinyemi 8'  
  26' I. Markov
R. Gyonov 36' 1 - 0  
  42' Dylan Bahamboula
D. Iliev 53' 2 - 0  
A. Aralica 55' 3 - 0  
A. Aralica 83' 4 - 0  
Etar
1 - 1
Ludogorets 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Angelov 10'  
  43' Marcelinho
N. Kolev 45'  
I. Ivanov 49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' Marcelinho
  70' J. Ikoko
A. Gospodinov 88'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Salitas
2 - 0
ASFB  H2HOdds 
RCK
0 - 1
Police  H2HOdds 
USFA
0 - 0
KOZAF  H2HOdds 
-   Burundi - Ligue A Top▲
Les Lierres
0 - 2
Le Messager Ngozi  H2HOdds 
Aigle Noir
1 - 1
Inter Star  H2HOdds 
Bumamuru
2 - 0
Lydia Ludic  H2HOdds 
Ngozi City
1 - 2
Bujumbura City  H2HOdds 
Rukinzo
1 - 2
Olympic Star  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
0 - 7
Phnom Penh Crown  H2HOdds 
National Defense
2 - 0
Asia Europe University 1-0H2HOdds 
Soltilo Angkor
0 - 4
Cambodia Tiger 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Canon
1 - 4
Fovu Club 0-2H2HOdds 
Eding Sport
0 - 0
Stade Renard 0-0H2HOdds 
Panthère
1 - 2
Dragon de Yaounde 0-1H2HOdds 
Bamboutos
1 - 1
APEJES Academy 1-0H2HOdds 
Colombe
0 - 1
UMS de Loum 0-0H2HOdds 
Cotonsport
0 - 2
Union Douala  H2HOdds 
Feutcheu
1 - 0
Fortuna Mfou 1-0H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
0 - 1
PWD 0-1H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
1 - 0
Avion Academy 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Deportes Valdivia
1 - 0
Deportes Santa Cruz 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Zazpe 4' 1 - 0  
C. González 7'  
  28' C. Cisternas
  56' F. Cordova
  62' D. Urquieta
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
La Serena
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Vallejos 33'  
N. Baeza 36' 1 - 0  
F. Olego 45+3' 2 - 0  
F. Barrientos 51'  
F. Olego 79' 3 - 0  
  90+1' G. Lanaro
Universidad Chile
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' V. González
  46' J. Abdala
P. Aránguiz 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' M. Pinilla
  90+4' R. Farfan
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
Palestino 0-0H2HOdds+
  59' J. Araya
  0 - 1 84' R. Tarifeño
C. Labrin 84'  
R. Holgado 90+1'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Junior 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Castrillón 4'  
  18' L. Vásquez
J. Ríos 27'  
  36' E. Cetré
  45' S. Viera
  45+1' L. Vásquez
D. Banguero 55'  
La Equidad
4 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Marín
J. García 28' 1 - 1  
  29' T. Maya
J. Castro 31'  
M. Mier 44' 2 - 1  
  57' C. Valencia
P. Sabbag 59' 3 - 1  
J. Mahecha 60'  
  68' J. Caicedo
  84' D. Peralta
P. Sabbag 86'  
M. Mier 90+3' 4 - 1  
Atlético Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Rionegro Águilas 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Caballero 32' 1 - 0  
D. Herazo 35' 2 - 0  
  40' F. Feltscher
B. Castrillón 55'  
  61' B. Fernández
J. Palacios 66'  
  66' Á. Angulo
  66' J. Otálvaro
S. Makuka 76'  
J. Palacios 90+5'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Fortaleza CEIF
2 - 3
Cortuluá 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Acosta 5' 1 - 0  
J. Duque 21'  
A. Parra 45+1' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' J. Muñoz
J. Castillo 58'  
  2 - 2 60' C. Ibargüen
  65' J. Millán
D. Rivera 71'  
J. Arango 73'  
  73' J. Lobo
  2 - 3 78' G. Murillo
  90+4' M. Arias
Boca Juniors de Cali
1 - 1
Llaneros 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 70' D. Vargas
82'  
84' 1 - 1  
Real Cartagena
0 - 1
Valledupar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' J. Cuenú
  4' T. Velásquez
R. Harrys 47'  
  72' S. Rodas
  83' S. Rodríguez
S. Giraldo 89'  
  90' A. Padilla
Real Santander
2 - 0
Barranquilla 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' B. Frías
Y. Salas 15'  
J. Contreras 34'  
  37' C. Sarmiento
L. Berrío 38' 1 - 0  
J. Carvajal 45'  
  45+1' C. Tejedor
E. Torres 62' 2 - 0  
  78' A. Palmezano
  90+1' C. Tejedor
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Kondzo
1 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne  H2HOdds 
Nico-Nicoye
1 - 2
CARA Brazzaville  H2HOdds 
Leopards de Dolisie
0 - 3
Otôho d'Oyo  H2HOdds 
Cheminots
0 - 0
V.Club Mokanda  H2HOdds 
Racing Club Brazzavile
0 - 3
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
AC Rangers
1 - 0
Bukavu Dawa  H2HOdds 
Maniema Union
P - P
Don Bosco  H2HOdds 
Nyuki
1 - 3
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
TP Mazembe
P - P
Vita Club  H2HOdds 
Vita Club
1 - 1
Motema Pembe  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
CS Uruguay de Coronado
3 - 1
Turrialba 2-0H2HOdds 
Puerto Golfito
3 - 0
Curridabat  H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
3 - 1
Santa Ana  H2HOdds 
Santa Rosa
0 - 0
Barrio México  H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
0 - 0
Aserrí 0-0H2HOdds 
Carmelita
3 - 3
AD Cartagena 1-1H2HOdds 
Guanacasteca
3 - 1
Municipal Liberia 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Alajuelense
1 - 0
ADR Jicaral 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' J. Montenegro
A. Lassiter 42'  
J. McDonald 50' 1 - 0  
M. Ureña 57'  
  76' J. Gutiérrez
  83' K. Fajardo
J. McDonald 90+4'  
San Carlos
1 - 0
Grecia 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' L. Peralta
R. Chirino 39'  
  61' H. Rojas
  79' D. Vargas
  79' J. Leitón
J. Cruz 86' 1 - 0  
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
UCR 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' V. Scott
C. Bolaños 8' 1 - 1  
  33' R. Cordero
C. Bolaños 34' 2 - 1  
C. Bolaños 58' 3 - 1  
M. Angulo 78'  
  90+3' V. Scott
  90+3' V. Scott
  90+3' V. Scott
Limón
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles 3-0H2HOdds+
Y. Wright 3' 1 - 0  
  35' A. Bennett
M. Esquivel 36' 2 - 0  
  44' D. López
Y. Wright 45' 3 - 0  
  58' O. Rodriguez
Pérez Zeledón
0 - 1
Herediano 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Azcurra 38'  
  50' D. González
  0 - 1 78' Ó. Granados
  87' K. Brown
E. Cordero 90'  
  90+3' M. Nuñez
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
SOA
2 - 1
Issia Wazi 0-0H2HOdds 
ASEC Mimosas
4 - 1
SOL 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Inter Zaprešić 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Leovac 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' A. Bosec
  59' M. Martic
D. Kądzior 61' 2 - 1  
  65' M. Savić
M. Oršić 68'  
M. Gavranović 72' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+1' K. Andrić
  90+2' J. Mitrović
Istra 1961
1 - 1
Slaven Koprivnica 1-1H2HOdds+
Rafa Páez 4' 1 - 0  
  23' Mateus Lima
  1 - 1 33' I. Krstanović
  46' I. Krstanović
  64' T. Božić
J. Tomašević 82'  
  83' J. Suárez
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Bijelo Brdo
0 - 1
Osijek II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' L. Marin
  47' D. Dijon
Croatia Zmijavci
3 - 0
Dugopolje 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Knežević 40' 1 - 0  
N. Šalinović 64'  
T. Mrkonjić 72' 2 - 0  
M. Šabić 73' 3 - 0  
  75' T. Herceg
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Kamen Ivanbegovina
4 - 1
Zmaj Blato 1-0H2HOdds 
Sloga Mravince
2 - 2
Hrvace  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Ethnikos Achna
5 - 0
Anorthosis 3-0H2HOdds+
I. Khudobyak 28' 1 - 0  
G. Koushiappas 41' 2 - 0  
M. Elia 43' 3 - 0  
M. Elia 57' 4 - 0  
  74' Rayo
I. Markovski 83' 5 - 0  
Paphos
2 - 0
APOEL 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' P. Vouros
M. Širok 50'  
O. Valakari 57' 1 - 0  
M. Panos 61'  
K. Lafrance 63'  
O. Valakari 68' 2 - 0  
Osório Carvalho 78'  
  83' A. Pavlović
  90' D. Mihajlovic
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Nea Salamis 0-0H2HOdds+
F. García 41'  
K. Konstantinou 88'  
  89' J. San Román
Olympiakos
1 - 1
AEL 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' B. Godál
  31' André Teixeira
  33' R. Mmaee
Kiko 38'  
  45+2' A. Avraam
J. Ayité 59'  
P. Zachariou 68' 1 - 1  
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3 - 2
Halkanoras  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Sparta Prague W
3 - 1
Horní Heršpice  H2HOdds 
Plzen W
6 - 1
Dukla Prague W 3-0H2HOdds 
Slavia Prague W
4 - 0
Slovacko W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
3 - 0
Teplice 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Ndefe 10'  
O. Lingr 18' 1 - 0  
A. Taiwo 22' 2 - 0  
  23' L. Mareček
  27' P. Čmovš
M. Janečka 43' 3 - 0  
D. Ba Loua 62'  
  67' L. Mareček
  81' J. Mareš
Zlín
2 - 3
České Budějovice 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Mršić
  14' F. Havelka
  0 - 2 45' L. Havel
D. Simersky 53' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 67' M. Mršić
A. Džafić 69' 2 - 3  
  90+2' I. Schranz
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Sparta Praha 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Látal 6'  
M. Chytil 27' 1 - 0  
  76' A. Vindheim
J. Yunis 78'  
  83' D. Hancko
L. Greššák 87'  
D. Houska 90+4'  
M. Sladký 90+4'  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Krobot 6' 1 - 0  
L. Krobot 63' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Nordsjælland
2 - 1
SønderjyskE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Jacobsen
  34' C. Jakobsen
U. Jenssen 54'  
  64' J. Simonsen
M. Damsgaard 65' 1 - 1  
  75' S. Gartenmann
K. Mumin 81' 2 - 1  
M. Rygaard Jensen 90+4'  
Lyngby
2 - 0
Esbjerg 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Gytkjær 15' 1 - 0  
  33' J. Brinch-Vilhelmsen
  55' J. Sørensen
  69' A. Erceg
R. Corlu 87' 2 - 0  
Randers
0 - 0
OB 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' I. Jebali
T. Kehinde 62'  
  63' R. Johnson
Silkeborg
1 - 1
København 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Moberg 35' 1 - 0  
Júnior Brumado 61'  
  1 - 1 65' J. Stage
  82' J. Stage
R. Romo 90+4'  
Júnior Brumado 90+4'  
AaB
3 - 2
Brøndby 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' S. Rosted
M. Christensen 21'  
T. van Weert 53' 1 - 0  
T. van Weert 56' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' S. Mráz
  2 - 2 63' A. Jung
  66' S. Mráz
  76' K. Mensah
L. Andersen 77' 3 - 2  
  82' J. Radošević
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Universidad Católica
4 - 0
Orense 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Chalá 11'  
E. Blanco 14' 1 - 0  
F. Martínez 45'  
  53' M. Medranda
J. Chala 60' 2 - 0  
N. Bazán 67' 3 - 0  
D. Armas 81' 4 - 0  
N. Bazán 84'  
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
El Nacional 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' F. Mejía
  19' E. Dávila
J. Angulo 27' 1 - 1  
  34' J. Monaga
  45+1' P. Quiñónez
H. Orzán 48'  
H. Orzán 57'  
Emelec
1 - 2
Guayaquil City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Hoyos
J. Cevallos 55' 1 - 1  
  70' Á. Gracia
J. Rojas 82'  
  1 - 2 90' G. Mastriani
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Chalatenango
0 - 0
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Ortega 22'  
  43' F. Valladares
  70' F. Ogangan
W. Palacios 79'  
A. Ardón 82'  
  88' M. Coloca
Alianza
1 - 0
Águila 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Clavel 15'  
  20' E. Lazo
Ó. Cerén 47'  
M. Monterroza 48'  
  64' W. Acosta
F. Ponce 65' 1 - 0  
M. Jacobo 86'  
  88' F. Espinoza
N. Orellana 90+4'  
Sonsonate
0 - 3
Municipal Limeño 0-1H2HOdds+
  22' H. Alas
E. Meléndez 33'  
  0 - 1 38' K. Oviedo
  0 - 2 53' S. Giménez
  55' B. Lizama
  66' M. González
  0 - 3 85' E. Sánchez
Isidro Metapán
0 - 1
FAS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' F. Reyes
M. Mejia 25'  
  30' J. Amaya
  34' D. Chavarría
  34' G. Stradella
D. Díaz 39'  
I. Castro 51'  
  60' D. Castellanos
  66' F. Reyes
C. Cisneros 66'  
J. Williams 78'  
El Vencedor
1 - 1
Santa Tecla 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' J. Aimar
N. Miranda 84' 1 - 1  
  86'
  90+4'
-   England - FA Cup Women Top▲
Arsenal W
2 - 0
Lewes W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Manchester United
3 - 0
Watford 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Fernandes 42' 1 - 0  
A. Martial 58' 2 - 0  
  67' C. Cathcart
M. Greenwood 75' 3 - 0  
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 0
Norwich City 2-0H2HOdds+
Diogo Jota 19' 1 - 0  
Diogo Jota 30' 2 - 0  
R. Jiménez 41'  
  45' M. Aarons
R. Jiménez 50' 3 - 0  
C. Coady 68'  
  77' B. Godfrey
  87' E. Buendía
Arsenal
3 - 2
Everton 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' D. Calvert-Lewin
E. Nketiah 27' 1 - 1  
  31' M. Schneiderlin
P. Aubameyang 33' 2 - 1  
  45+2' Richarlison
  2 - 2 45+4' Richarlison
P. Aubameyang 46' 3 - 2  
  73' G. Sigurðsson
  90+4' André Gomes
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Everton W
2 - 3
Manchester United W 0-2H2HOdds+
  20' M. Turner
  0 - 1 21' L. Galton
  0 - 2 29' L. Galton
  56' H. Ladd
  0 - 3 63' E. Toone
D. Turner 67' 1 - 3  
L. Graham 83' 2 - 3  
  90+2' K. Smith
Arsenal W
P - P
Reading W  H2HOdds 
Birmingham W
0 - 1
Bristol City W 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' F. Bryson
  0 - 1 75' E. Salmon
Brighton W
0 - 1
Tottenham W 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Kerkdijk 16'  
L. Le Garrec 25'  
L. Le Garrec 32'  
  0 - 1 67' R. Dean
D. Buet 85'  
Manchester City W
3 - 3
Chelsea W 1-1H2HOdds+
E. White 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Ji So-Yeon
G. Stanway 60' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 68' M. Ericsson
G. Stanway 70'  
  2 - 3 74' B. England
L. Hemp 76' 3 - 3  
West Ham W
4 - 2
Liverpool W 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Leon 26' 1 - 0  
M. Thomas 27' 2 - 0  
M. Thomas 52' 3 - 0  
A. Leon 60' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 71' R. Furness
  77' M. Lawley
  4 - 2 90' R. Furness
-   England - Wsl 2 Women Top▲
Sheffield Utd W
5 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Pennock 12' 1 - 0  
J. Pennock 16' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' N. Flint
  43' S. Fletcher
  45' K. McDonald
J. Pennock 50'  
K. Wilkinson 56' 3 - 1  
M. Green 59' 4 - 1  
R. Lord-Mears 83' 5 - 1  
Leicester W
2 - 2
Charlton W 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' L. Woodham
R. Brown 22'  
  0 - 1 47' L. Woodham
P. Gayle 52' 1 - 1  
C. Devlin 54' 2 - 1  
L. Cataldo 57'  
  2 - 2 58' C. Clifford
  63' L. Maple
A. Everett 74'  
E. Rutherford 79'  
  88' R. Newborough
Millwall W
1 - 1
Crystal Palace W 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Rossiter 1' 1 - 0  
  17' A. Hurley
  1 - 1 40' A. Goddard
  58' A. Johnson
A. Rossiter 85'  
H. Bennett 90'  
Aston Villa W
4 - 0
Coventry United 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Richards 11' 1 - 0  
S. Hayles 12' 2 - 0  
S. Hayles 25' 3 - 0  
S. Hayles 67' 4 - 0  
-   Ethiopia - Premier League Top▲
Awassa Kenema
3 - 2
Fasil Ketema 3-2H2HOdds 
Bahardar
1 - 0
Shire Endaselassie  H2HOdds 
Dire Dawa Kenema
1 - 0
Mekelle Kenema  H2HOdds 
Ethiopia Bunna
3 - 1
Welayta Dicha 0-1H2HOdds 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
3 - 3
Wolkite Ketema 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Fiji - National Football League Top▲
Nadi
5 - 0
Nasinu 1-0H2HOdds 
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Lyon W
5 - 0
Montpellier W 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Henry 1' 1 - 0  
S. Kumagai 3'  
A. Majri 51' 2 - 0  
N. Parris 58' 3 - 0  
N. Parris 60' 4 - 0  
  65' N. Mondesir
D. Marozsan 90+4' 5 - 0  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Saint-Étienne
1 - 1
Reims 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Kolodziejczak 41'  
Denis Bouanga 73' 1 - 0  
  87' M. Munetsi
  1 - 1 90+3' B. Dia
Rennes
2 - 1
Nîmes 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' N. Roux
M. Niang 7' 1 - 1  
  53' A. Briançon
  67' G. Paquiez
M. Niang 89' 2 - 1  
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 3
Bordeaux 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Hwang Ui-jo
E. Cavani 25' 1 - 1  
  45+1' E. Kwateng
Marquinhos 45+1' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+5' Pablo
Neymar 45+6'  
E. Cavani 45+6'  
I. Gueye 56'  
Marquinhos 63' 3 - 2  
  64' T. Bašić
K. Mbappé 69' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 83' Rubén Pardo
P. Kimpembe 85'  
Neymar 90+2'  
-   France - National 3: Group F Top▲
Metz II
2 - 1
Biesheim  H2HOdds+
Y. Godart 16'  
  44' L. Alves
  48' L. Chevrier
  50' F. Bischoff
R. Djedje 75'  
Strasbourg II
2 - 1
Prix-lès-Mézières  H2HOdds+
  52' J. Beneto
  74' Y. Labyad
-   France - National 3: Group I Top▲
Amiens SC II
0 - 0
Grande-Synthe 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Bianchini 48'  
D. Khalid 73'  
  90+1' H. Demory
Vimy
0 - 0
Arras 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Secleppe 24'  
Y. Secleppe 24'  
  30' O. Cissé
  45' J. Tourtelot
  90+2' A. Genio
-   France - National 3: Group K Top▲
Trégunc
3 - 0
Plouzane 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Gabon - Champoinnat D1 Top▲
Akanda
0 - 0
Stade Migovéen  H2HOdds 
Cercle Mbéri
0 - 0
Mounana  H2HOdds 
-   Gambia - GFA League Top▲
Real de Banjul
1 - 1
Hawks  H2HOdds 
-   Georgia - Super Cup Top▲
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Saburtalo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' G. Kokhreidze
F. Oršula 23'  
  39' L. Lakvekheliani
  65' L. Kakubava
  81' S. Altunashvili
G. Kutsia 87'  
  90+4' D. Tsnobiladze
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Nürnberg
1 - 2
Darmstadt 98 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Dovedan 30' 1 - 0  
F. Nürnberger 35'  
  1 - 1 52' T. Kempe
A. Sørensen 52'  
P. Erras 59'  
  67' T. Kempe
  1 - 2 89' D. Dumić
F. Nürnberger 90+2'  
M. Frey 90+4'  
  90+5' F. Holland
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Gondorf
R. Gíslason 15'  
  0 - 2 22' Ä. Ben-Hatira
  63' D. Carlson
L. Paqarada 64'  
M. Fraisl 66'  
  67' M. Stiefler
  82' A. Groiß
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Hannover 96 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' G. Haraguchi
  53' J. Guidetti
F. Hartherz 61'  
R. Yabo 83' 1 - 0  
  87' J. Horn
R. Yabo 90+1'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
1860 München
1 - 1
Magdeburg 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' T. Jacobsen
  31' M. Costly
A. Berzel 33' 1 - 0  
  37' B. Rother
  53' S. Conteh
E. Bekiroglu 54'  
M. Hiller 59'  
  1 - 1 60' J. Gjasula
  62' J. Gjasula
D. Erdmann 67'  
  78' B. Koglin
S. Mölders 88'  
88'  
  88' T. Müller
Hallescher FC
3 - 5
Unterhaching 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' D. Stroh-Engel
  0 - 2 14' D. Stroh-Engel
D. Stroh-Engel 38' 1 - 2  
B. Bahn 45'  
  1 - 3 59' D. Stroh-Engel
B. Bahn 72' 2 - 3  
  77' M. Endres
  2 - 4 82' S. Hain
J. Nietfeld 89' 3 - 4  
  3 - 5 90' S. Hain
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Augsburg 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' R. Khedira
E. Tapsoba 20'  
  20' J. Gouweleeuw
M. Diaby 25' 1 - 0  
  32' T. Jedvaj
N. Amiri 59' 2 - 0  
Wendell 62'  
  72' D. Baier
Wolfsburg
4 - 0
Mainz 05 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Brekalo 21' 1 - 0  
  31' L. Barreiro
R. Steffen 45' 2 - 0  
Y. Gerhardt 49' 3 - 0  
  65' R. Pierre-Gabriel
R. Steffen 68' 4 - 0  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
SGS Essen W
3 - 2
Hoffenheim W 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' T. Waßmuth
L. Schüller 19' 1 - 1  
L. Ostermeier 27' 2 - 1  
  52' L. Lattwein
  60' F. Harsch
E. Senß 64'  
L. Schüller 82' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+3' J. Beuschlein
Bayern Munich W
3 - 1
SC Sand W 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Damnjanović 18' 1 - 0  
M. Leupolz 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' D. Hoppius
  48' M. Moorrees
M. Leupolz 65'  
S. Boye-Sørensen 79' 3 - 1  
  79' D. Caldwell
FFC Frankfurt W
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen W 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Freigang 4' 1 - 0  
  11' S. Meier
L. Freigang 12' 2 - 0  
S. Mauron 32'