Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Devolli
 
0 1
1 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
0 2
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Elbasani
 
0 1
0 1
Shënkolli
 
Oriku
 
0 1
0 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 0
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Selenicë
 
   
4 0
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
1 2
Internacional Tirana
 
Spartaku Tiranë
 
   
1 4
Kamza
 
Luzi 2008
 
   
   
Këlcyra
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
   
1 1
Maliqi
 
Tepelena
 
   
5 0
Përmeti
 
Delvina
 
   
0 0
Skrapari
 
Tomori Berat
 
   
1 3
Vllaznia Shkoder II
 
Mirdita
 
   
1 1
Lusitanos
 
Ranger's
 
   
0 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
 
Extremenya
 
   
3 1
Penya Encarnada
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
   
7 1
Sant Julià
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 1
0 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 4
Carroi
 
Ordino
 
1 1
1 2
Cubango
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 3
Desportivo Huíla
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
0 0
Progresso
 
Wiliete
 
   
3 2
Recreativo da Caála
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
1 0
Pigotts Bullets
 
Grenades
 
0 0
0 0
Five Islands
 
Parham
 
1 2
1 2
Old Road
 
Liberta
 
2 0
3 1
Defensores Unidos
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 1
0 2
Fénix
 
San Telmo
 
1 2
1 3
Sacachispas
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Morón
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 0
2 1
Almagro
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Quilmes
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
2 2
2 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
General Lamadrid
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
1 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Luján
 
1 1
1 2
Lugano
 
Liniers
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Nuevo
 
Centro Español
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
River Plate Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Colón
 
2 0
4 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Lanús
 
1 0
2 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 2
0 4
Boca Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
3 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 1
3 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
2 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
San Martín Formosa
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Olimpo
 
0 2
0 5
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 3
Armidale School
 
Redbacks
 
   
0 3
Richmond
 
Grafton United
 
   
9 0
Brisbane Roar II
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 1
0 3
Peninsula Power
 
SC Wanderers
 
0 1
3 1
South Melbourne
 
Eastern Lions
 
3 1
5 2
Oxley United
 
USQ
 
   
6 0
North Lakes Mustangs
 
Beerwah Glasshouse Utd
 
   
0 4
Ripley Valley
 
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
   
1 3
Tarragindi Tigers
 
West Wanderers United
 
   
1 2
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
0 1
3 1
South Melbourne U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
0 0
2 0
Newcastle Jets W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 4
0 7
Brisbane Roar W
 
Canberra United W
 
2 0
5 0
Grazer AK
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 1
1 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 0
1 1
Hartberg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
2 2
LASK Linz
 
St. Pölten
 
3 1
4 1
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
2 2
Sabah
 
Sebail
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 0
Saif
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 0
2 2
Arambagh
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 1
2 2
Notre Dame
 
Silver Sands
 
2 2
4 3
BDF
 
St. Andrew Lions
 
0 0
0 0
Ellerton
 
Paradise
 
0 1
0 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
2 1
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
AS Eupen
 
4 0
6 1
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
3 0
4 1
Hoboken
 
Eendracht Zoersel
 
   
3 1
Ternesse
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Borght-Humbeek
 
   
2 3
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Liedekerke
 
   
3 0
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
2 1
SC Aarschot
 
Diest
 
   
0 1
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
0 2
Florenville
 
Nassogne
 
   
2 1
Marloie Sport
 
Gouvy
 
   
2 2
Vaux-Noville
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
2 2
Chevetogne
 
Andennais
 
   
4 2
Condruzien
 
Wépion
 
   
0 1
Grand-Leez
 
Rhisnes
 
   
1 1
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
4 1
Ardennen
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 3
Bambrugge
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
2 0
HO Kalken
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
3 1
Kruibeke
 
Dendermonde
 
   
2 10
Voorde Appelterre
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
2 1
Anzegem
 
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
   
2 2
Lauwe
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
0 1
Oostduinkerke
 
Oostkamp
 
   
1 2
Racing Waregem
 
Poperinge
 
   
2 1
Sassport Boezinge
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
1 0
Varsenare
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 4
Vlamertinge
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
1 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Waremme
 
   
3 0
Solières Sport
 
Rebecq
 
   
0 2
Tilleur
 
Hamoir
 
   
0 2
Acren
 
US Givry
 
   
2 5
Dikkelvenne
 
Ronse
 
   
3 0
Merelbeke
 
Harelbeke
 
   
0 2
Toekomst Menen
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
3 2
Bocholt
 
Londerzeel
 
   
3 1
Duffel
 
Hades
 
   
   
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Tienen
 
   
3 0
Pepingen-Halle
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
2 0
Braine
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
4 4
Jette
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
3 0
Stade Brainois
 
Léopold
 
   
6 1
Walhain
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
3 1
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Herstal
 
   
7 1
Jodoigne
 
Aywaille
 
   
2 3
Richelle United
 
Warnant
 
   
0 2
Avanti
 
Ninove
 
   
3 0
Eppegem
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
1 1
Jong Lede
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
1 2
Lochristi
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
4 1
Oostnieuwkerke
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 4
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Torhout
 
   
0 1
Zelzate
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
3 2
San Pedro Pirates
 
Belmopan Bandits
 
   
3 2
Hankook Verdes
 
Belize Defence Force
 
   
3 1
Wagiya
 
Placencia Assassins
 
   
0 0
Esae
 
Energie
 
   
0 0
JSP
 
JAC
 
   
0 0
Réal Sport
 
Panthères
 
   
0 0
USSK
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
1 1
Robin Hood
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
3 0
Boulevard Blazers
 
SBRC
 
   
1 1
Dandy Town Hornets
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
5 2
North Village Rams
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
3 0
Southampton Rangers
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
0 2
CST
 
Tensung
 
   
0 6
Nacional Potosí
 
Aurora
 
1 1
2 1
Royal Pari
 
Blooming
 
0 2
2 3
Wilstermann
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
2 0
Celik
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 2
2 2
Peñarol
 
Nacional AM
 
0 0
0 0
Princesa Solimões
 
São Raimundo AM
 
   
2 0
Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Goiânia
 
Aparecidense
 
1 3
1 3
Santo André
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
3 1
Uniao Cacoalense
 
Guaporé
 
   
1 0
Ji-Paraná
 
Pimentense
 
   
3 0
Barcelona RO
 
Vilhenense
 
   
0 2
Real Ariquemes
 
Gênus
 
   
2 0
Rondoniense
 
Guajará
 
   
3 0
Lagarto
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 1
1 1
Benkovski Byala
 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
   
2 3
Chernolomets
 
Kubrat
 
   
6 0
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Septemvri Tervel
 
   
1 0
Haskovo 1957
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
0 3
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Svilengrad
 
   
3 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Beroe
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
4 0
Etar
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
1 1
Salitas
 
ASFB
 
   
2 0
RCK
 
Police
 
   
0 1
USFA
 
KOZAF
 
   
0 0
Les Lierres
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
   
0 2
Aigle Noir
 
Inter Star
 
   
1 1
Bumamuru
 
Lydia Ludic
 
   
2 0
Ngozi City
 
Bujumbura City
 
   
1 2
Rukinzo
 
Olympic Star
 
   
1 2
Bati Youth
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
   
0 7
National Defense
 
Asia Europe University
 
1 0
2 0
Soltilo Angkor
 
Cambodia Tiger
 
0 2
0 4
Canon
 
Fovu Club
 
0 2
1 4
Eding Sport
 
Stade Renard
 
0 0
0 0
Panthère
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
0 1
1 2
Bamboutos
 
APEJES Academy
 
1 0
1 1
Colombe
 
UMS de Loum
 
0 0
0 1
Cotonsport
 
Union Douala
 
   
0 2
Feutcheu
 
Fortuna Mfou
 
1 0
1 0
Tonnerre
 
PWD
 
0 1
0 1
Young Sport Academy
 
Avion Academy
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Universidad Chile
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 1
4 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Cortuluá
 
2 0
2 3
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 0
Kondzo
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
1 1
Nico-Nicoye
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
1 2
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 3
Cheminots
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
   
0 0
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
0 3
AC Rangers
 
Bukavu Dawa
 
   
1 0
Maniema Union
 
Don Bosco
 
   
   
Nyuki
 
Renaissance
 
   
1 3
TP Mazembe
 
Vita Club
 
   
   
Vita Club
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Turrialba
 
2 0
3 1
Puerto Golfito
 
Curridabat
 
   
3 0
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Santa Ana
 
   
3 1
Santa Rosa
 
Barrio México
 
   
0 0
AD Cofutpa
 
Aserrí
 
0 0
0 0
Carmelita
 
AD Cartagena
 
1 1
3 3
Guanacasteca
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
3 1
Alajuelense
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 0
1 0
San Carlos
 
Grecia
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
UCR
 
2 1
3 1
Limón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
3 0
3 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 1
SOA
 
Issia Wazi
 
0 0
2 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
SOL
 
2 0
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
3 2
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Bijelo Brdo
 
Osijek II
 
0 1
0 1
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
3 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Zmaj Blato
 
1 0
4 1
Sloga Mravince
 
Hrvace
 
   
2 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anorthosis
 
3 0
5 0
Paphos
 
APOEL
 
0 0
2 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos
 
AEL
 
0 1
1 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
Halkanoras
 
   
3 2
Sparta Prague W
 
Horní Heršpice
 
   
3 1
Plzen W