Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burreli
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
2 0
2 1
Elbasani
 
Oriku
 
1 0
2 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
0 1
Lushnja
 
Devolli
 
1 0
1 0
Shënkolli
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
0 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
   
   
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
0 1
Turbina Cërrik
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
1 2
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
0 1
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
   
3 2
Paradou AC U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
1 0
2 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
0 0
Amal Bou Saâda
 
Arzew
 
1 0
2 1
Annaba
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 0
1 0
ASM Oran
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
RC Arbaâ
 
2 0
2 0
MC Saïda
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
2 0
USM El Harrach
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
1 1
Tlemcen
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
4 0
MO Béjaïa
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
0 0
1º de Maio
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
   
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Interclube
 
   
0 1
Sagrada Esperança
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 1
Santa Rita
 
Cubango
 
   
1 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
   
Wiliete
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
3 1
Ottos Rangers
 
Old Road
 
   
1 1
Parham
 
All Saints United
 
   
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
1 0
San Miguel
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
UAI Urquiza
 
Sacachispas
 
0 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 1
Argentino Quilmes
 
San Telmo
 
1 1
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Cañuelas
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
1 0
Luján
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
2 1
San Martín Burzaco
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Huracán
 
0 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 1
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 0
3 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Al Riffa
 
1 1
2 1
Australia U23
 
Uzbekistan U23
 
0 0
1 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 1
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
0 0
Sydney FC U21
 
Canberra United U21
 
5 0
7 0
WS Wanderers U21
 
Newcastle Jets U21
 
4 2
6 4
Adelaide United W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
3 0
3 2
Busaiteen
 
Manama
 
   
0 2
Muharraq
 
Qalali
 
   
3 1
Genk II W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
0 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Tongeren W
 
   
   
Eva's Tienen W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
1 1
White Star Woluwé W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
1 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Massenhoven W
 
0 1
2 1
Gent II W
 
Kontich W
 
   
3 2
Famkes Merkem W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
1 0
Standard Liège II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
0 1
Dessel Sport
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
0 0
1 1
Thes Sport
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
2 1
3 1
Deinze
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 0
1 0
Heist
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM
 
Liège
 
1 1
2 2
Tubize
 
Rupel Boom
 
2 1
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
1 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 1
Gent
 
Genk
 
1 1
4 1
De Kempen
 
Wezel
 
   
1 1
Eendracht Zoersel
 
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
   
1 3
K. Kontich
 
Oppuurs
 
   
1 1
Racing Mechelen
 
VC Herentals
 
   
5 2
Sint-Dymphna
 
Lille
 
   
0 4
Huldenberg
 
Melsbroek
 
   
1 2
Antoing
 
Péruwelz
 
   
1 1
De Neffe
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
2 5
Eendracht Wervik
 
Wevelgem City
 
   
2 2
Blankenberge
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
3 0
Buffles
 
Panthères
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Unacob
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
3 1
JSP
 
ASVO
 
   
2 0
Always Ready
 
Aurora
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal Vinto
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
1 0
San José
 
Bolívar
 
2 3
2 5
Jacyobá
 
ASA
 
0 0
0 0
Coruripe
 
CSE
 
0 0
1 1
São Raimundo AM
 
Peñarol
 
1 0
1 0
Manaus
 
Fast Clube
 
0 0
2 0
Jacobina
 
Juazeirense
 
1 1
1 1
Brasiliense
 
Sobradinho
 
1 0
2 0
Real FC
 
Formosa
 
3 0
4 0
Gama
 
Taguatinga
 
2 0
5 2
Vitória ES
 
São Mateus
 
1 0
2 0
Real Noroeste
 
Serra
 
   
0 0
América RJ
 
Americano
 
1 0
4 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Friburguense
 
0 2
1 2
Cabofriense
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
3 2
Boavista
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 1
Pacajus
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
1 1
Uniclinic
 
Caucaia
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
América RN
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
CSA
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Confiança
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Jaraguá EC
 
0 1
0 1
Maranhão
 
Imperatriz
 
1 0
1 0
Pinheiro
 
Cordino
 
2 1
4 1
Poconé
 
União Rondonópolis
 
   
1 3
Mixto
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
2 3
Caldense
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
2 0
Independente PA
 
Itupiranga
 
   
2 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Castanhal
 
   
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Londrina
 
0 0
4 1
Água Santa
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
0 2
Oeste
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
1 1
Taubaté
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
2 1
RB Brasil
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
2 2
EC São Bernardo
 
Noroeste
 
0 2
0 2
Grêmio Osasco
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
Primavera SP
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
1 0
Paulista
 
Nacional SP
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Comercial
 
0 0
1 0
Marília
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 1
Olímpia
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Central
 
1 1
1 1
Picos
 
4 de Julho
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 0
1 1
Boca Júnior
 
Itabaiana
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Cerrado
 
Nova Conquista
 
   
0 0
ASEC Koudougou
 
RCK
 
   
0 1
Douanes
 
Majestic
 
   
1 2
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Royal
 
   
2 0
O'Higgins
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
1 2
Antofagasta
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 0
2 1
Audax Italiano
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
4 1
Once Caldas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 2
Junior
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
1 1
Inter Club
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
   
1 1
Bouake
 
SOL
 
   
0 0
Sporting Gagnoa
 
Bassam
 
   
0 1
Tanda
 
Issia Wazi
 
0 1
2 1
Abengourou
 
Africa Sports
 
1 0
1 1
Artemisa
 
Las Tunas
 
0 0
2 1
Ciego de Ávila
 
Villa Clara
 
1 0
2 1
Cuba U20
 
Granma
 
1 1
1 2
Matanzas
 
Santiago de Cuba
 
0 0
0 0
Pinar del Río
 
La Habana
 
1 1
2 2
Paphos
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
1 1
3 1
Doxa
 
APOEL
 
0 3
0 3
AE Zakakiou
 
Ermis
 
0 0
1 3
Ayia Napa
 
Aris
 
   
1 0
Karmiotissa
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
2 0
3 1
Omonia Aradippou
 
Omonia Psevda
 
2 0
3 1
Elia Lythrodonta
 
Amathous
 
   
1 0
Elpida Astromeritis
 
Ormideia
 
   
0 0
ENAD
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
0 2
Kouris Erimi
 
APONA Anagias
 
   
2 1
MEAP Nisou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
   
3 0
O Kormakitis
 
Digenis Voroklinis
 
   
2 1
PAEEK
 
Ahironas
 
   
5 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 2
3 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
DAC
 
   
5 0
Stoke City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 1
Burnley
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 2
Coventry City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 2
Newcastle United
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
4 2
Reading
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Hull City
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Manchester United W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 1
2 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Rotherham United
 
2 1
2 1
Rochdale
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Walsall
 
2 0
2 1
Crawley Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 2
3 2
Exeter City
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Newport County
 
0 0
2 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 1
Salford City
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 2
Stevenage
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
3 0
Boreham Wood
 
Barrow
 
0 1
1 1
Bromley
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Fylde
 
1 0
1 1
Chorley
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Notts County
 
0 0
2 0
Dover Athletic
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 0
Harrogate Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Eastleigh
 
2 0
2 0
Sutton United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Woking
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
1 0
Aveley
 
Witham Town
 
   
4 2
Cambridge City
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
1 1
Canvey Island
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
0 1
Dereham Town
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
4 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
1 1
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Histon
 
   
1 3
Heybridge Swifts
 
Basildon United
 
   
0 1
Tilbury
 
Bury Town
 
   
2 1
VCD Athletic
 
Guernsey
 
   
0 1
Bedfont Sports
 
Marlow
 
   
1 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
0 3
Chalfont St Peter
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
1 2
Chertsey Town
 
Hertford Town
 
   
6 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Ashford United
 
   
3 1
East Grinstead Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
2 3
FC Romania
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
0 2
Harlow Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 1
Haywards Heath Town
 
Hythe Town
 
   
0 3
Herne Bay
 
Chichester City
 
   
2 0
Sevenoaks Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
2 2
Sittingbourne
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
0 1
South Park
 
Ware
 
   
2 3
Staines Town
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 1
Three Bridges
 
Whitstable Town