Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Wydad Casablanca
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 2
West Armenia
 
Pyunik II
 
   
8 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Shirak
 
4 0
7 0
Bayside United
 
Caboolture
 
0 1
1 1
North Star
 
The Gap
 
2 1
3 2
St George Willawong
 
Taringa Rovers
 
2 1
5 3
Rockdale City Suns
 
Sydney Olympic
 
2 0
3 0
Charlestown City Blues
 
Maitland
 
0 0
1 1
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
1 0
3 1
Moreton Bay United
 
Redlands United
 
1 1
2 1
Brisbane City
 
Gold Coast United
 
1 2
1 3
Gold Coast Knights
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 0
2 1
Peninsula Power
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
2 0
4 0
Para Hills Knights
 
Modbury Jets
 
0 0
3 1
South Hobart
 
Clarence Zebras
 
3 0
5 0
Devonport City
 
Launceston City
 
0 0
1 0
Riverside Olympic
 
Kingborough Lions
 
0 0
3 0
Olympia Warriors
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
0 1
0 3
Gold Coast United W
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
   
8 0
Holland Park Hawks
 
SWQ Thunder
 
0 1
0 2
Adelaide City Res.
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
   
5 2
MetroStars Res.
 
Cumberland United Res.
 
   
0 1
Para Hills Knights Res.
 
Modbury Jets Res.
 
   
0 2
Fulham United
 
Vipers
 
0 0
1 2
White City Woodville
 
Adelaide Victory
 
2 0
5 1
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
Playford City Patriots
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 3
Gmünd
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
3 3
Hohenems
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Wörgl
 
1 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Seekirchen
 
3 0
7 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Stripfing
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 3
1 5
First Vienna
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
2 0
3 2
Tirol U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
1 2
2 2
Vorarlberg U18
 
Admira U18
 
1 1
1 1
Burgenland U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
1 3
2 4
Austria Wien U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
1 0
1 0
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
4 0
5 2
Ried U18
 
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
1 3
2 3
Klingenbach
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
0 0
3 2
Oberpetersdorf
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
0 3
Ferlach
 
Bleiburg
 
   
2 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Maria Saal
 
0 0
2 1
Lendorf
 
Kraig
 
   
2 1
Retz
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
0 0
1 1
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Kilb
 
   
3 0
Krems
 
Spratzern
 
   
1 0
St. Martin i.M.
 
Mondsee
 
   
3 2
St. Valentin
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
1 1
Union Perg
 
Oedt
 
   
1 4
Union St. Florian
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
   
1 0
Altenmarkt
 
Eugendorf
 
   
0 2
Siezenheim
 
Thalgau
 
   
0 1
Bergheim
 
Neumarkt
 
   
4 2
Frauental
 
Lebring
 
   
1 3
Fürstenfeld
 
Ilz
 
   
4 1
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
2 3
Wildon
 
Rottenmann
 
   
2 3
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Fügen
 
   
2 2
Kundl
 
Natters
 
   
1 1
Mils
 
Völs
 
   
3 1
Söll
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
0 4
Admira Dornbirn
 
Göfis
 
   
10 0
Bizau
 
Hard
 
   
4 2
Fussach
 
Lustenau
 
   
0 0
Höchst
 
Alberschwende
 
   
2 2
Lochau
 
Nenzing
 
   
5 0
Ludesch
 
FC Egg
 
   
0 3
Union Mauer
 
Stadlau
 
2 1
5 2
Wienerberg
 
ASV 13
 
2 0
3 0
Austria XIII
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
1 0
2 1
Post
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Ried II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
0 0
3 0
Stadl-Paura
 
Gurten
 
0 1
1 2
Sturm Graz II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
2 1
3 1
St. Anna
 
Kalsdorf
 
0 1
0 2
Team Wiener Linien
 
Admira II
 
0 1
0 1
Anif
 
Austria Salzburg
 
0 0
0 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Cuautla
 
   
3 0
Kufstein
 
Hall
 
1 2
5 2
Austria Lustenau II
 
Lauterach
 
0 2
2 5
Sebail
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
1 0
3 0
Arsenal
 
Volna
 
1 1
3 2
Sputnik
 
Naftan
 
1 0
5 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
 
Smorgon
 
0 0
2 1
Krumkachy
 
Orsha
 
0 0
2 0
Gomel
 
Slonim
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Malorita
 
Gorki
 
   
6 0
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Baranovichi
 
   
6 1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
4 7
Kronon
 
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
   
3 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
   
0 1
Ivatsevichi
 
SMI Autotrans
 
   
6 4
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
   
2 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Osipovichy
 
3 1
5 3
BGU Minsk
 
Bumprom
 
   
2 1
Chayka Zelva
 
Zhlobin
 
   
3 0
Vitebsk
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Smolevichy-STI Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Isloch Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
   
Moldavo W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
   
   
Kontich W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
6 0
Mechelen W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Standard Liège II W
 
Gent II W
 
1 2
1 4
Anderlecht II W
 
Massenhoven W
 
   
6 1
Mandel United
 
Thes Sport
 
1 1
1 3
Patro Eisden
 
Dender
 
   
   
Heist
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
5 0
Olympic Charleroi
 
Liège
 
   
   
Lommel United
 
Westerlo
 
1 1
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Gent
 
2 1
5 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
5 1
6 3
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
1 1
Ixelles
 
Etterbeek
 
   
   
Molenbaix
 
Antoing
 
   
   
Bastogne
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Longlier
 
   
   
Libramont
 
Florenville
 
   
   
RAC Saint-Mard
 
Sartoise
 
   
   
Biesme
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
   
La Louvière
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Jette
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Hamoir
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
   
Gent III W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
   
Sibret W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
4 4
Vosselaar W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
1 1
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
4 2
Alken W
 
Heist W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
   
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Loyers W
 
   
1 1
Sottegem W
 
Bredene W
 
   
   
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
6 0
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
   
3 0
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
   
St. Liege W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
3 0
5 1
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Union Namur
 
   
   
PAC Buzet
 
Stockel
 
   
   
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Rochefort
 
   
   
Somerset Trojans
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
1 3
Capljina
 
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
   
0 1
Igman Konjic
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
   
1 0
Rudar Kakanj
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
   
2 0
Slaven Zivinice
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
0 1
Travnik
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
   
1 0
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
0 0
1 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Slavija
 
0 0
1 1
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
1 1
1 3
Kozara Gradiska
 
Sloga Doboj
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
0 1
0 1
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
0 1
0 2
Podrinje Janja
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 2
1 4
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Modrica
 
0 1
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 3
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
3 1
4 3
Angra dos Reis
 
Bonsucesso
 
1 1
2 1
Goytacaz
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 1
0 1
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 1
0 2
Boavista U20
 
América RJ U20
 
0 1
1 1
Macaé U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 0
1 4
Bangu U20
 
Americano U20
 
   
   
Friburguense U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 1
2 2
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
0 1
2 2
Athletic Club
 
Betim
 
   
0 0
Mamoré
 
Serranense
 
   
1 1
Nacional AC MG
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Ipatinga
 
1 2
3 2
CAP Uberlândia
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
2 0
Democrata SL
 
Pouso Alegre
 
0 0
0 0
Batatais
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 2
0 3
CA Linense
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mogi
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 1
0 2
Barcelona EC
 
Jabaquara
 
0 2
0 3
Brasilis
 
Guarulhos
 
0 1
2 1
Itapirense
 
Amparo
 
0 1
0 1
Osasco
 
Mauaense
 
   
1 3
USAC
 
União Mogi
 
0 0
0 0
Francana
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 0
2 0
AERP W
 
Taboão da Serra
 
   
2 1
São Paulo W
 
RB Bragantino W
 
   
3 0
Taubaté W
 
Juventus W
 
   
3 2
Atlético GO
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Santos
 
0 2
1 2
Fluminense
 
Ceará
 
1 1
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 1
Confiança
 
Oeste
 
3 1
3 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Operário PR
 
1 1
4 1
Ferroviário
 
Remo
 
0 0
1 0
Treze
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 1
Bangu
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
1 3
Cabofriense
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
1 0
Globo
 
Campinense
 
0 0
1 1
Gama
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 0
3 0
Santos AP
 
Moto Club MA
 
1 0
2 2
Jacyobá
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 1
2 3
União Rondonópolis
 
Aparecidense
 
2 2
2 4
Atlético Acreano
 
Fast Clube
 
0 2
2 2
Mirassol
 
Nacional PR
 
2 0
8 0
Salgueiro
 
Floresta
 
0 0
0 1
Caldense
 
Palmas
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Tupynambás
 
0 0
1 1
Tabuan Academy
 
Bakes
 
   
   
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Shumen 2007
 
   
5 2
Dorostol
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
1 3
Atletik Kuklen
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
2 1
Borislav 2009
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
0 1
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
   
2 1
Haskovo
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
   
1 2
Nesebar
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
   
1 2
Rozova dolina
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
6 1
Vereya
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
1 2
Yambol 1915
 
Karnobat
 
   
2 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Belasitsa
 
   
2 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
2 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Kyustendil
 
   
0 2
Perun
 
Granit Vladaya
 
   
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Marek
 
   
1 3
Rilski Sportist
 
Bansko
 
   
2 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
   
1 1
Velbazhd
 
Levski Chepintsi
 
   
0 0
Vihren
 
Oborishte
 
   
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Lovech
 
1 0
1 0
Hebar 1918
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 1
1 2
Kariana Erden
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 2
Septemvri Simitli
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
2 0
Strumska slava
 
Neftohimik