Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Melbourne Knights
 
St. Albans Saints
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
   
   
Dandenong City
 
Hume City
 
   
   
Austria Wien II
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
2 0
3 0
Dornbirn
 
Amstetten
 
0 2
0 4
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
0 0
SV Horn II
 
Liefering
 
1 1
1 1
Ried
 
Lafnitz
 
2 0
3 1
Parndorf
 
Güssing
 
   
   
Frauental
 
Rottenmann
 
   
   
Gnas
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
   
   
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
Leoben
 
   
   
Ilz
 
Lebring
 
   
   
Lafnitz II
 
Liezen
 
   
   
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
   
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Voitsberg
 
   
   
Wildon
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
   
Ebbs
 
Kundl
 
   
   
Mils
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
   
Silz / Mötz
 
Natters
 
   
   
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Kematen
 
   
   
Union Innsbruck
 
Wattens II
 
   
   
Volders
 
Fügen
 
   
   
Völs
 
SV Innsbruck
 
   
   
Zams
 
Söll
 
   
   
Admira Dornbirn
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Bizau
 
Schruns
 
   
   
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
   
Fussach
 
Nenzing
 
   
   
Göfis
 
Lustenau
 
   
   
Hard
 
Alberschwende
 
   
   
Höchst
 
FC Egg
 
   
   
Ludesch
 
Lochau
 
   
   
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
   
   
Gleisdorf 09
 
Wels
 
   
   
Hertha
 
St. Anna
 
   
   
Kalsdorf
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
   
   
Ried II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
   
   
Stadl-Paura
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Gurten
 
   
   
Wolfsberg
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
   
   
Smolevichy-STI
 
Gorodeya
 
2 0
4 1
Slavia Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Isloch Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 1
4 1
Slutsk Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
2 0
2 0
Bandeirante SP
 
Tanabi
 
   
   
XV de Jaú
 
Assisense
 
   
   
BSRC
 
Tabuan Academy
 
   
   
Panchor Murai
 
Kota Ranger
 
   
   
Wijaya
 
Kasuka
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
0 0
2 0
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
HFX Wanderers
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
   
   
Guadalupe
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
3 0
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
2 1
Kolding IF
 
Viborg
 
1 1
3 1
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 1
1 3
Fredericia
 
Vejle
 
0 1
1 2
TJK Legion II
 
Helios
 
0 0
2 0
Espoon Tikka
 
NuPS
 
   
   
POHU
 
KäPa
 
   
   
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Sandhausen
 
0 2
1 2
VfL Bochum 1848
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Uerdingen
 
0 1
1 1
SC Freiburg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
1 0
Hoffenheim W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
1 0
4 1
Aduana Stars
 
Liberty Professionals
 
   
   
Ashanti Gold
 
Asante Kotoko
 
   
   
Bechem United
 
Hearts of Oak
 
   
   
Dreams
 
WAFA
 
   
   
Elmina Sharks
 
Medeama
 
   
   
Great Olympics
 
Wa All Stars
 
   
   
Inter Allies
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
   
   
Karela
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
   
   
King Faisal
 
Eleven Wonders
 
   
   
Debrecen
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 1
Stokkseyri
 
Skandinavía
 
   
   
ÍR
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
2 0
3 1
Selfoss
 
Snæfell
 
2 0
5 0
Smári
 
Njardvík
 
0 1
0 4
Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
1 0
2 0
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
1 0
1 1
Thróttur / SR U19
 
FH U19
 
0 2
0 6
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
ÍBV / Sindri U19 W
 
   
0 2
Incheon United
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
1 2
KF Llapi
 
Dukagjini
 
1 0
4 1
Nevėžis
 
Žalgiris II
 
   
1 1
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Panevėžys II
 
1 0
2 0
FA Šiauliai
 
Trakai II
 
1 1
3 1
Vilniaus Vytis
 
Kauno Žalgiris II
 
0 0
2 0
Åkra
 
Hinna
 
   
   
Wigry Suwałki
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
1 1
Stal Mielec
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
0 0
0 0
Chrobry Głogów
 
Bełchatów
 
1 0
1 0
Arka Gdynia U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
   
   
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Slask U18
 
   
   
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
   
   
Lech Poznan U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
   
   
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Legia U18
 
   
   
SMS Łódź U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
   
   
Wisla U18
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
   
   
Zaglebie U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
   
   
Korona Kielce
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 0
1 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 0
2 2
Santa Clara
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 1
3 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Belenenses
 
0 2
0 2
Derry City
 
Finn Harps
 
   
   
Shelbourne
 
Dundalk
 
   
   
Waterford United
 
Bohemians
 
   
   
Shamrock Rovers
 
Cork City
 
   
   
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
1 0
1 0
1. Maj Ruma
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
   
   
Bačka 1901
 
OFK Vršac
 
   
   
Borac Sakule
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
   
   
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Dunav Stari Banovci
 
   
   
Omladinac NB
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
   
   
Radnicki Sombor
 
Becej
 
   
   
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Vojvodina 1928
 
   
   
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
Kozara
 
   
   
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 1
1 3
Voždovac
 
Napredak
 
0 0
1 0
Aluminij
 
Mura
 
0 1
1 3
Celje
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 0
2 0
Ahlafors
 
Oddevold
 
   
   
Grebbestad
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
   
   
Hässleholms IF
 
Asarum
 
   
   
Nosaby
 
Bromolla
 
   
   
Värmbols
 
Assyriska IF
 
   
   
GAIS
 
Öster
 
   
   
HT
FT
Pensacola
 
Mobile
 
   
   
FC Indiana
 
Muskegon Risers
 
   
   
Kalamazoo FC
 
Fort Wayne
 
   
   
Orlando City II
 
New England II
 
   
   
Hoang Anh JMG U19
 
Bình Phước U19
 
0 2
1 2
Da Nang U19
 
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
2 0
3 1
SLNA U19
 
Thanh Hoa U19
 
0 0
1 0
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
1 1
1 3
Hai Phong
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
0 0
0 0
Nam Dinh
 
Viettel
 
1 1
1 2
Sai Gon
 
Binh Duong
 
0 0
0 0
Dong Thap
 
Can Tho
 
2 3
5 4
Pho Hien
 
Bình Phước
 
0 1
2 1
Slavia Prague U19
 
Bohemians 1905 B
 
1 1
2 1
Vålerenga
 
Jerv
 
0 0
1 2
Sereď
 
Banska Bystrica
 
1 0
2 1
EIF
 
Inter Turku
 
2 1
2 2
Hanácká
 
Brumov
 
2 0
6 1
Hermanice
 
Trinec II
 
2 0
5 2
HFK Olomouc
 
Uničov
 
0 0
1 2
Vrchovina
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
1 0
2 0
Spain
 
Portugal
 
   
   
Norway
 
Slovakia
 
   
   
Russia
 
Serbia
 
   
   
Netherlands W
 
Belgium W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.