Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Acassuso
 
Fénix
 
   
   
Argentino Quilmes
 
UAI Urquiza
 
   
   
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
   
   
Comunicaciones
 
Sacachispas
 
   
   
Defensores Unidos
 
Talleres Remedios
 
   
   
JJ Urquiza
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
   
   
Los Andes
 
San Telmo
 
   
   
San Miguel
 
Tristán Suárez
 
   
   
Villa San Carlos
 
Almirante Brown
 
   
   
Cañuelas
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
   
   
Deportivo Español
 
El Porvenir
 
   
   
Excursionistas
 
Midland
 
   
   
Ituzaingó
 
General Lamadrid
 
   
   
Luján
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
   
   
Real Pilar
 
Berazategui
 
   
   
San Martín Burzaco
 
Central Córdoba
 
   
   
Sportivo Italiano
 
Argentino Merlo
 
   
   
Victoriano Arenas
 
Dock Sud
 
   
   
Argentino Rosario
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
   
   
Atlas
 
Yupanqui
 
   
   
Central Ballester
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
   
   
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Claypole
 
   
   
Liniers
 
Centro Español
 
   
   
Lugano
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
   
   
Sportivo Barracas
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
   
   
Van
 
Makaravank
 
   
   
Manly United
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
   
Marconi Stallions
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
   
   
St. Pölten II
 
Zwettl
 
   
   
Kilb
 
Krems
 
   
   
Langenrohr
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
   
   
Schrems
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
   
USC Rohrbach
 
Gaflenz
 
   
   
Ortmann
 
Ardagger
 
   
   
Fürstenfeld
 
Voitsberg
 
   
   
Gnas
 
Ilz
 
   
   
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Leoben
 
   
   
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
   
Wildon
 
Liezen
 
   
   
Zams
 
Kematen
 
   
   
Alberschwende
 
Lochau
 
   
   
Andelsbuch
 
Lustenau
 
   
   
Bizau
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
   
   
FC Egg
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Hard
 
Göfis
 
   
   
Höchst
 
Ludesch
 
   
   
Nenzing
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
   
   
Schruns
 
Fussach
 
   
   
Allerheiligen
 
Wels
 
   
   
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
   
   
Kalsdorf
 
Weiz
 
   
   
Bruck/Leitha
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Draßburg
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Ebreichsdorf
 
Neusiedl
 
   
   
Mauerwerk
 
Rapid Wien II
 
   
   
Wiener SC
 
Mattersburg II
 
   
   
Qarabağ II
 
Keşlə II
 
   
   
Sabah II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
   
Turan
 
Agsu
 
   
   
Arambagh
 
Abahani
 
   
   
Neman Grodno
 
Belshina
 
1 0
1 1
Gorodeya Res.
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
0 2
0 6
Slutsk Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
2 0
3 3
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Wijaya
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
DPMM FC
 
Tabuan Academy
 
   
   
Kuala Belait
 
Panchor Murai
 
   
   
Pomorie
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 3
0 3
Renaissance
 
New Star
 
   
   
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shandong Luneng
 
   
   
Henan Jianye
 
Wuhan Zall
 
   
   
Bijelo Brdo
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
   
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Sesvete
 
   
   
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
   
Dugopolje
 
Orijent 1919
 
   
   
Hajduk Split II
 
Osijek II
 
   
   
Kustošija
 
Solin
 
   
   
Rudeš
 
Cibalia
 
   
   
Šibenik
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
   
Artemisa
 
Santiago de Cuba
 
   
   
Ciego de Ávila
 
Granma
 
   
   
Cuba U20
 
Las Tunas
 
   
   
Matanzas
 
La Habana
 
   
   
Pinar del Río
 
Villa Clara
 
   
   
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
   
   
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
   
   
Opava U19
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
   
   
Karvina U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
   
   
Hradec Kralove U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
   
   
Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
   
   
Accrington Stanley
 
Fleetwood Town
 
   
   
AFC Wimbledon
 
Sunderland
 
   
   
Blackpool
 
Rochdale
 
   
   
Burton Albion
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
   
   
Gillingham
 
Coventry City
 
   
   
Ipswich Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
   
   
Lincoln City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
   
   
Peterborough United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
   
   
Rotherham United
 
Portsmouth
 
   
   
Southend United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
   
   
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
   
   
Crewe Alexandra
 
Newport County
 
   
   
Exeter City
 
Morecambe
 
   
   
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
   
   
Northampton Town
 
Colchester United
 
   
   
Oldham Athletic
 
Cambridge United
 
   
   
Port Vale
 
Grimsby Town
 
   
   
Salford City
 
Carlisle United
 
   
   
Scunthorpe United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
   
   
Stevenage
 
Mansfield Town
 
   
   
Swindon Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
   
   
Walsall
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
   
   
Bromley
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
   
Chesterfield
 
Stockport County
 
   
   
Chorley
 
Notts County
 
   
   
Eastleigh
 
Solihull Moors
 
   
   
Ebbsfleet United
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
   
Halifax Town
 
Barrow
 
   
   
Harrogate Town
 
Fylde
 
   
   
Sutton United
 
Aldershot Town
 
   
   
Torquay United
 
Barnet
 
   
   
Woking
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Wrexham
 
Hartlepool United
 
   
   
Yeovil Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Whitehawk
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
   
Ashton United
 
Bamber Bridge
 
   
   
Stourbridge
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Taunton Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
   
Reading U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
   
   
Hull City U23
 
Crewe U23
 
   
   
Ipswich U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
   
   
Gloucester City
 
Brackley Town
 
   
   
Altrincham
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Darlington
 
   
   
Gateshead
 
York City
 
   
   
Guiseley
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
   
Hereford
 
Chester
 
   
   
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Kettering Town
 
   
   
King's Lynn Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
   
Leamington
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
   
Southport
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
   
Spennymoor Town
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
   
Bath City
 
Slough Town
 
   
   
Braintree Town
 
Dartford
 
   
   
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
   
   
Hampton & Richmond
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
   
   
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
   
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Oxford City
 
   
   
Hungerford Town
 
Wealdstone
 
   
   
Maidstone United
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
   
St Albans City
 
Billericay Town
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
   
Weymouth
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
   
Awassa Kenema
 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
   
   
Bahardar
 
Fasil Ketema
 
   
   
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
   
   
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
   
   
Jimma Kenema
 
Adama Kenema
 
   
   
Mekelle Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
   
   
Shire Endaselassie
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
   
   
Welayta Dicha
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
   
   
Belgium U19 W
 
Poland U19 W
 
   
   
England U19 W
 
Ireland U19 W
 
   
   
Finland U19 W
 
Austria U19 W
 
   
   
Hungary U19 W
 
Slovakia U19 W
 
   
   
Netherlands U19 W
 
Iceland U19 W
 
   
   
Norway U19 W
 
Czech Republic U19 W
 
   
   
Russia U19 W
 
Croatia U19 W
 
   
   
Scotland U19 W
 
Romania U19 W
 
   
   
Spain U19 W
 
Serbia U19 W
 
   
   
Switzerland U19 W
 
Sweden U19 W
 
   
   
Ajaccio
 
Guingamp
 
   
   
Caen
 
Auxerre
 
   
   
Châteauroux
 
Valenciennes
 
   
   
Clermont
 
Chambly
 
   
   
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Le Mans
 
   
   
Le Havre
 
Sochaux
 
   
   
Lens
 
Rodez
 
   
   
Niort
 
Lorient
 
   
   
Paris
 
Orléans
 
   
   
Troyes
 
Nancy
 
   
   
Avranches
 
Pau
 
   
   
Bastia-Borgo
 
Dunkerque
 
   
   
Boulogne
 
Toulon
 
   
   
Cholet
 
Red Star
 
   
   
Concarneau
 
Villefranche
 
   
   
Créteil
 
Laval
 
   
   
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
   
   
Lyon Duchère
 
Béziers
 
   
   
Quevilly Rouen
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
   
Bremer SV
 
BTS Neustadt
 
   
   
Schwachhausen
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
Union Bremen
 
   
   
Borgfeld
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
Hastedt
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
   
   
Oberneuland
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
Hamm United
 
Bramfelder SV
 
   
   
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
Greifswalder FC
 
   
   
Mictlán
 
Capitalinos
 
   
   
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
   
Hapoel Azor
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
   
   
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
   
   
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
   
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
   
Robi Shapira
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
   
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
   
   
Bologna U19
 
Inter U19
 
   
   
Empoli U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
   
   
Genoa U19
 
Roma U19
 
   
   
Lazio U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
   
   
Napoli U19
 
Chievo U19
 
   
   
Pescara U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
   
   
Sassuolo U19
 
Juventus U19
 
   
   
Torino U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
   
   
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ventspils
 
   
   
F91 Dudelange
 
Fola Esch
 
   
   
Hostert
 
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
 
   
   
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UNA Strassen
 
   
   
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Differdange 03
 
   
   
Racing
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
   
   
UT Pétange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
   
   
Victoria Rosport
 
Rodange
 
   
   
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante
 
   
   
EVV
 
HSC '21
 
   
   
ADO '20
 
Hoogland
 
   
   
Almere City
 
Jong Ajax
 
   
   
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Volendam
 
   
   
Helmond Sport
 
Jong Utrecht
 
   
   
Jong AZ
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
   
   
NAC Breda
 
FC Eindhoven
 
   
   
NEC
 
Excelsior
 
   
   
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong PSV
 
   
   
SC Cambuur
 
De Graafschap
 
   
   
Telstar
 
FC Den Bosch
 
   
   
TOP Oss
 
MVV Maastricht
 
   
   
FC Groningen
 
SC Heerenveen
 
   
   
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
   
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
   
   
Jagiellonia U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
   
   
Lech Poznan U18
 
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
   
   
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
   
   
Legia U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
   
   
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18