Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Alger U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
   
   
Aïn M'lila
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 1
ES Sétif
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 0
3 0
ASO Chlef
 
US Biskra
 
1 1
2 1
CS Constantine
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
NC Magra
 
2 0
3 1
CR Belouizdad
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 0
Excursionistas
 
Deportivo Español
 
2 0
3 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 2
0 4
Estudiantes
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
1 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Pakhtakor
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
3 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Hilal
 
1 1
1 2
Al Shorta
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Esteghlal
 
2 1
2 1
Moreton Bay United
 
SC Wanderers
 
3 1
4 2
Al Ittihad
 
Isa Town
 
0 1
0 5
Qalali
 
Budaiya
 
0 1
1 1
Saif
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 0
1 0
BDF
 
Paradise
 
2 1
2 2
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
0 2
1 3
Standard Liège U21
 
Gent U21
 
0 1
1 3
Mechelen U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
1 2
1 4
OH Leuven U21
 
Genk U21
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp U21
 
Excelsior Virton U21
 
   
3 1
KV Oostende U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
0 1
1 3
Lokeren U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
2 0
2 1
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
1 1
3 2
Roeselare U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
0 3
0 5
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
1 2
1 6
Westerlo U21
 
Lommel U21
 
2 1
3 1
Aurora
 
Royal Pari
 
0 1
0 1
Santos W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
1 0
2 0
Corinthians W
 
Audax
 
1 0
3 0
Imperatriz
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 2
Vila Nova
 
CRAC
 
1 0
1 0
Coimbra
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
Democrata GV
 
Serranense
 
0 1
0 1
Ituano
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 0
Timon
 
Piauí
 
1 1
3 1
Arda
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Spartak Pleven
 
2 0
7 1
Fauve Azur Elite
 
New Star
 
   
   
Univ. Concepción
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
1 2
Unión Española
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 2
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
AC Rangers
 
Maniema Union
 
   
0 1
Renaissance
 
Bukavu Dawa
 
   
4 1
Jablonec
 
Příbram
 
1 0
4 0
AGF Res.
 
AaB Res.
 
1 2
3 2
Horsens Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
   
   
Nordsjælland Res.
 
Brøndby Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Esbjerg Res.
 
OB Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 0
El Geish
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
1 0
1 0
Chelsea W
 
Liverpool W
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City W
 
Everton W
 
   
0 5
Coventry United W
 
Tottenham W
 
0 3
0 5
Brentwood Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
4 3
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 2
Reading U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 0
2 2
Wigan U23
 
Bolton U23
 
2 0
3 0
Colchester U23
 
Coventry U23
 
2 2
4 4
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Hull City U23
 
0 3
0 3
Watford U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 2
2 3
Chelmsford City
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
1 1
3 1
Wolkite Ketema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
   
0 1
Sebeta Kenema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 0
0 0
Châteauroux
 
Lens
 
1 0
3 2
Bochum
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München II
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 1
6 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
2 1
OFI
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 0
Kerkyra
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Panachaiki
 
0 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 1
0 3
Arrows
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
1 3
Al Kahrabaa
 
Naft
 
0 1
0 2
Al Minaa Basra
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
0 0
1 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Naft Maysan
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
1 1
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Lazio U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
1 1
1 1
Napoli U19
 
Empoli U19
 
1 0
1 3
Milan
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Renate
 
1 0
2 1
Reggiana
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
1 0
3 1
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
UWI
 
1 0
3 0
Waterhouse
 
Humble Lions
 
0 0
1 0
Arnett Gardens
 
Molynes United
 
2 1
0 3
Duguwolofila
 
Mamahira
 
   
3 0
Zebbug Rangers
 
Naxxar Lions
 
1 0
2 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
Senglea Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Médine
 
Kedia
 
0 1
0 1
JAHE
 
Tidjikja
 
0 0
2 1
Santos Laguna
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
2 1
Morelia W
 
América W
 
1 2
1 2
Durango
 
Atlético Reynosa
 
   
1 0
Iskra
 
Mladost
 
2 0
3 0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20
 
Guyana U20
 
   
0 3
Jong Ajax
 
NAC Breda
 
2 1
2 4
Jong FC Emmen
 
Jong Excelsior
 
2 1
4 1
Jong RKC
 
Groningen Res.
 
2 1
2 4
Den Bosch Res.
 
Jong FC Eindhoven
 
1 1
4 1
Jong Cambuur
 
Vitesse Res.
 
3 0
3 1
Jong Heerenveen
 
VVV Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Jong Heracles
 
Jong Willem II
 
2 0
3 1
Jong Roda
 
Jong Zwolle
 
0 1
1 4
Jong Sittard
 
Jong Dordrecht
 
1 0
2 0
Twente Res.
 
De Graafschap Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Abia Warriors
 
Enyimba
 
0 2
1 4
River Plate
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
2 1
4 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
Real Garcilaso
 
2 1
2 1
Beira-Mar
 
Condeixa
 
0 1
2 2
Penafiel
 
Chaves
 
0 0
0 0
Hermannstadt
 
Astra
 
0 0
2 2
Russia U20
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
2 0
2 2
KAMAZ
 
Yenisey
 
1 1
2 2
Ural 2
 
Khimki
 
0 0
0 0
Rodina Moskva
 
Fakel
 
1 0
2 0
Hamilton Academical Res.
 
Queen of the South Res.
 
1 2
3 3
Motherwell Res.
 
Kilmarnock Res.
 
0 2
3 4
Rajo Football
 
Heegan
 
   
1 2
Cape Town Spurs
 
Royal AM
 
1 1
2 1
Independiente U20
 
Libertad U20
 
   
2 1
Colo-Colo U20
 
Wilstermann U20
 
   
3 0
Adanaspor
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
0 0
0 0
Antalyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
3 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Rizespor
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Lara
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
3 1
3 1
Real Monarchs
 
Union Omaha
 
   
0 0
Louisville City
 
Colorado Springs
 
   
3 0
Zenit
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
   
4 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Tekstilshchik
 
   
0 0
Linense
 
Krasnodar II
 
2 1
5 2
Legion Dynamo
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
   
2 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Nasaf
 
   
2 3
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Pyunik
 
   
1 3
Desna
 
Vitebsk
 
   
4 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Sochi
 
1 0
1 3
Ventspils
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 1
1 0
Zenit
 
Kairat
 
1 1
3 1
VSK Århus
 
Kjellerup
 
   
   
FA 2000
 
Karlslund
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.