Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Circulo Deportivo
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
1 1
2 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
0 2
China U23
 
Iran U23
 
0 0
0 1
Uzbekistan U23
 
Korea Republic U23
 
1 1
1 2
Qatar U23
 
Japan U23
 
0 0
1 1
Saudi Arabia U23
 
Syria U23
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Genk U21
 
1 1
2 4
Horizonte
 
Caucaia
 
0 0
1 1
Pacajus
 
Uniclinic
 
1 0
2 1
Barbalha
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
2 1
2 2
Globo
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Santa Cruz U20
 
0 0
2 0
Londrina U20
 
Botafogo SP U20
 
1 1
1 1
Atletico-PR U20
 
Taboão da Serra SP U20
 
1 0
2 1
RB Brasil U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 0
1 1
Les Astres
 
Yafoot
 
   
0 0
Melipilla
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 1
Ñublense
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 1
Don Bosco
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
1 0
Nyuki
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
2 2
Limón
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 2
UCR
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 0
Ayia Napa
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 1
1 2
AEL
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 1
2 1
Paphos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
0 1
Olympiakos
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 3
0 5
Hradec Králové
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 1
Jablonec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Nitra
 
Skalica
 
2 2
3 3
El Gounah
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ahly
 
Tanta
 
1 0
5 0
Wigan Athletic Res.
 
Blackpool Res.
 
   
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Cardiff City
 
1 2
3 4
Manchester United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City U18
 
Barnsley U18
 
0 1
2 1
Chelsea U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
2 0
5 0
Manchester City U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
2 0
2 1
Sheffield United U18
 
Fulham U18
 
0 1
1 2
Chelsea W
 
Aston Villa W
 
0 0
3 1
Arsenal W
 
Reading W
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United W
 
Brighton W
 
1 0
2 1
Sheffield Utd W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 2
0 4
Cray Wanderers
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 1
1 1
Amiens SC
 
Reims
 
0 1
1 1
Nîmes
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
1 4
Nice II
 
Ajaccio II
 
0 0
0 1
Berekum Chelsea
 
Dreams
 
1 0
1 0
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Liberty Professionals
 
   
1 2
Eleven Wonders
 
Aduana Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Allies
 
Elmina Sharks
 
1 1
2 3
King Faisal
 
Bechem United
 
2 1
2 2
Medeama
 
Asante Kotoko
 
1 0
1 0
WAFA
 
Hearts of Oak
 
   
0 0
Wa All Stars
 
Ashanti Gold
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester 62
 
Glacis United
 
0 0
1 0
Lamia
 
Trikala
 
1 1
1 1
PAOK
 
OFI
 
2 1
4 1
Panathinaikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
3 1
Panionios
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Kalamata
 
2 0
4 1
CO Coyah
 
Fello Star
 
   
1 1
Santoba
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
1 2
Satellite
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
0 2
Keflavík
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
   
9 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
ÍR
 
1 0
1 0
Fjölnir
 
KR
 
0 2
1 2
East Bengal
 
Gokulam
 
1 2
1 3
Hyderabad
 
Odisha FC
 
1 2
1 2
Jharkhand
 
Delhi
 
   
   
Kerala
 
Meghalaya
 
   
   
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 2
2 4
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 3
Fiorentina
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 1
Milan
 
SPAL
 
2 0
3 0
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
2 0
4 0
Arconatese
 
Seregno
 
2 0
3 0
Brusaporto
 
Pro Sesto
 
0 0
1 0
Castellanzese
 
Inveruno
 
1 0
2 1
Dro Alto Garda
 
Villa d'Almè
 
0 0
0 0
Folgore Caratese
 
Bustese Roncalli
 
0 0
1 1
Legnano
 
Caravaggio
 
1 0
2 0
Nibionnoggiono
 
Levico
 
0 0
0 0
Tritium
 
Scanzorosciate
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Bolzano
 
Sondrio
 
1 1
1 2
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Pontisola
 
1 0
1 1
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Clodiense
 
0 1
2 2
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Campodarsego
 
0 0
0 1
Este
 
Adriese
 
1 0
2 0
Mestre
 
Chions
 
0 0
1 2
Montebelluna
 
Legnago Salus
 
0 2
3 4
Tamai
 
Belluno
 
1 1
2 1
Union Feltre
 
Cartigliano
 
0 0
0 0
Vigasio
 
Ambrosiana
 
1 0
3 0
Villafranca
 
Caldiero Terme
 
0 0
0 0
San Luigi
 
Luparense
 
0 3
1 3
Chemelil
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 1
0 4
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Kick4Life
 
   
3 1
Djoliba
 
Bakaridjan
 
0 0
0 0
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 0
5 0
Ittihad Tanger
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 2
1 4
Excelsior U19
 
NAC Breda U19
 
   
1 4
Abia Warriors
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
1 0
2 1
Adamawa United
 
Wikki Tourist
 
0 0
0 0
Akwa United
 
Kwara United
 
0 1
0 2
Enyimba
 
Heartland
 
0 2
0 2
Katsina United
 
Kano Pillars
 
1 1
1 1
MFM
 
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
1 1
2 1
Rivers United
 
Lobi Stars
 
1 1
2 1
Sunshine Stars
 
Plateau United
 
2 0
2 1
Warri Wolves
 
Enugu Rangers
 
1 2
1 2
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Larne U20
 
2 0
4 1
Glenavon U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
   
2 0
Linfield U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
0 1
0 2
Paços de Ferreira
 
Famalicão
 
0 0
0 1
Al Bidda
 
Lusail City
 
1 0
2 1
Al Mesaimeer
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
0 1
0 3
Al Nasr
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 1
0 2
Al Shamal
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 1
1 1
Al Jeel
 
Al Taqdom
 
0 0
2 0
Al Batin
 
Al-Kawkab
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
0 1
1 3
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Ansar
 
1 0
6 0
Hottain
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 1
0 1
Kallon
 
Johansen
 
   
0 0
Heegan
 
M. United
 
   
2 1
Cape Town Spurs
 
TS Sporting
 
0 1
0 1
Mbombela United
 
TS Galaxy
 
0 0
0 0
Bidvest Wits
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
1 0
3 2
Orlando Pirates
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 0
1 0
Alcorcón
 
Numancia
 
0 0
2 2
Huesca
 
Tenerife
 
2 1
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Lugo
 
1 0
1 0
Cádiz
 
Mirandés
 
1 1
3 3
Sporting Gijon II
 
Rayo Majadahonda
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Ferrol
 
SS Reyes
 
0 1
0 2
UD Ibiza
 
Las Palmas II
 
0 0
1 0
Athletic Club II
 
Haro
 
2 1
2 3
Amorebieta
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
0 0
1 3
UD Logroñés
 
Deportivo Alaves II
 
0 0
0 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
Barakaldo
 
0 0
1 0
Ebro
 
Olot
 
1 2
1 2
Barcelona II
 
Badalona
 
0 1
2 1
Llagostera-Costa Brava
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
0 0
Orihuela
 
Ejea
 
1 0
2 0
Cornellà
 
La Nucia
 
0 0
1 0
Marbella
 
Talavera CF
 
0 0
0 0
Recreativo Huelva
 
San Fernando CD
 
0 3
1 3
Don Benito
 
Mérida AD W
 
1 0
1 2
Sanluqueño
 
UCAM Murcia
 
1 1
2 1
Yeclano
 
Sevilla II
 
1 0
1 0
CD Badajoz
 
FC Cartagena
 
1 1
2 1
Real Murcia
 
Cadiz II
 
1 1
3 1
Somozas
 
Arenteiro
 
1 1
2 2
Manacor
 
Binissalem
 
0 3
0 3
Tamaraceite
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
2 0
5 1
Escobedo
 
Cultural Guarnizo
 
1 0
1 0
Portugalete
 
Real Sociedad III
 
1 0
1 0
San Ignacio
 
Sestao River
 
0 1
1 2
Almazán
 
Real Ávila
 
   
0 3
Motril
 
Maracena
 
0 0
2 0
PVV
 
Bintang Lair
 
   
2 0
Young Africans
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 1
0 3
Azam
 
Lipuli
 
1 0
2 0
Semassi
 
Togo Port
 
   
0 0
Central FC
 
Morvant Caledonia United
 
1 0
2 1
Police
 
St. Ann's Rangers
 
1 1
1 2
ES Tunis
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
1 0
1 0
Alanyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
3 1
3 1
BB Erzurumspor
 
Beşiktaş
 
1 1
3 2
Rizespor
 
Galatasaray
 
1 1
1 1
Mbarara City
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
1 0
BUL
 
URA
 
0 1
1 3
Kyetume
 
Soana
 
   
1 1
Police
 
Express FC
 
4 0
6 1
Al Arabi U19
 
Emirates U19
 
0 1
0 1
Al Dhaid U19
 
Sharjah U19
 
1 2
1 2
Al Rams U19
 
Al Nasr U19
 
   
1 2
Dabba Al Fujairah U19
 
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
   
1 8
Deba Al Hissin U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
0 1
0 7
Kalba U19
 
Al Bataeh U19
 
0 0
0 0
Ajman U19
 
Khorfakkan U19
 
   
3 2
Al Wasl U19
 
Al Jazira U19
 
0 1
1 3
Al Ittihad
 
Olympic Safi
 
0 1
1 1
Bangladesh
 
Palestine
 
0 1
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 1
3 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
2 0
2 1
Strumska slava
 
Etar
 
   
1 4
Trenčín
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Cherno More
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 0
1 1
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
1 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
2 1
Korona Kielce
 
Tirana
 
0 1
2 1
SønderjyskE
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 1
Trenčín
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
   
5 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
   
0 6
Bayern München II
 
Ulm
 
1 1
1 1
CSM Iaşi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Altglienicke
 
   
3 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Neftçi
 
2 0
4 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
0 4
Voluntari
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
Honvéd
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Minai
 
0 0
1 0
Mura
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
3 3
Rijeka
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Prostějov
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
   
   
Aarau
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
1 1
Academica Clinceni
 
Sabah
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 1
Domžale
 
Triglav
 
1 0
3 4
Kriens
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
   
1 2
MOL Vidi
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
0 2
Rudar Velenje
 
Rogaška
 
2 1
8 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
2 0
4 2
Jastrzębie
 
Kluczbork
 
0 0
3 0
Opava
 
Hlučín
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Northeim
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 3
0 9
Hartberg
 
Weiz
 
2 0
6 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 3
2 3
Auerbach
 
Plauen
 
2 0
6 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Meinerzhagen
 
3 1
5 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
   
5 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schonnebeck
 
1 0
3 1
Hilden
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 1
Lichtenberg
 
Strausberg
 
2 0
6 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
Black Stars
 
0 1
1 1
Homberg
 
FC Bocholt
 
1 0
2 2
Figueirense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
   
1 0
Corinthians
 
New York City
 
2 0
2 1
Nkwazi
 
ZESCO United
 
   
1 0
Zanaco
 
Nkana
 
1 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage