Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Defensores de Belgrano
 
Almirante Brown
 
   
   
Moreton Bay United
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
   
   
Sabah II
 
MOIK
 
   
   
Turan
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
   
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
BATE
 
2 0
3 1
Shakhtyor
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
   
2 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Smolevichy-STI Res.
 
1 2
1 2
Stade Everois
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
   
Gilport Lions
 
Notwane
 
   
   
Oratório
 
Santos AP
 
   
   
Iranduba
 
São Raimundo AM
 
   
   
Veranópolis
 
Glória
 
   
   
Kuala Belait
 
Bakes
 
   
   
JS Talangaï
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
   
Kondzo
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
   
Táborsko
 
Karlovy Vary
 
   
   
Coggeshall Town
 
Romford
 
   
   
Exeter U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
   
   
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Burnley U23
 
   
   
Getafe
 
Inter
 
   
   
Roma
 
Sevilla
 
   
   
College Cosmo
 
Manchester 62
 
   
   
Stade Lamentinois
 
Racing Club
 
   
   
US Baie-Mahaut
 
Phare du Canal
 
   
   
Deportivo Petapa
 
Deportivo Catocha
 
   
   
Quiché
 
Xinabajul
 
   
   
Sacachispas
 
Capitalinos
 
   
   
Cavaly
 
Tempête
 
   
2 1
Juventus
 
Don Bosco
 
   
1 1
Mirebalais
 
Racing Club Haitien
 
0 0
1 0
US Sainte-Rose
 
América des Cayes
 
   
1 0
Violette AC
 
Arcahaie
 
1 1
1 1
Baltimore
 
Ouanaminthe
 
2 0
3 0
Real du Cap
 
FICA
 
   
2 0
Persewar
 
Sulut United
 
   
   
Mitra Kukar
 
Kalteng Putra
 
   
   
BaBel United
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
   
   
Cilegon United
 
Perseru Serui
 
   
   
Persis Solo
 
Persijap
 
   
   
PSKC Cimahi
 
Perserang
 
   
   
PSPS Riau
 
Abadi
 
   
   
Semeru
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
   
   
Sriwijaya
 
Persekat
 
   
   
PSMS
 
Semen Padang
 
   
   
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Martapura
 
   
   
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
   
   
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
   
   
Kiryat Gat W
 
ASA Tel Aviv
 
   
   
Maccabi Holon W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
   
   
Arezzo
 
Robur Siena
 
   
   
Juventus U23
 
Pro Vercelli
 
   
   
Maqtaaral
 
Igilik
 
   
   
Ekibastuz
 
Akademiya Ontustik
 
   
   
Gor Mahia
 
Posta Rangers
 
   
   
Gzira United
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
   
   
Sliema Wanderers
 
Hibernians
 
   
   
Floriana
 
Mosta
 
   
   
Valletta
 
Sirens
 
   
   
Pamplemousses
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
   
   
Atlas W
 
Atlético San Luis
 
   
   
Morelia W
 
Guadalajara W
 
   
   
Necaxa W
 
Pachuca W
 
   
   
Toluca W
 
Querétaro W
 
   
   
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Chinandega
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus Managua
 
Deportivo Las Sabanas
 
2 0
5 0
Real Estelí
 
Jalapa
 
1 0
2 0
Real Madriz
 
Diriangén
 
0 1
0 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Managua
 
0 1
0 1
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
   
   
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Ahli U19
 
   
   
Al Nassr U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
   
   
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
   
   
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
   
   
Al Ittihad U19
 
Abha U19
 
   
   
Ohod U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
   
   
Freetown City
 
Central Parade
 
   
   
Horseed
 
Raadsan
 
   
   
Alondras U19
 
Choco U19
 
   
   
Areosa U19
 
EF Lalín U19
 
   
   
Valladares U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
   
Beti Onak U19
 
Ardoi U19
 
   
   
Pamplona U19 II
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
   
   
AD San Juan U19 II
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
   
   
Izarra U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
   
   
Amigó U19
 
Peña Sport U19
 
   
   
Tudelano U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
   
   
Huarte U19
 
Oberena U19
 
   
   
Cirbonero U19
 
Burladés U19
 
   
   
Getxo U19
 
Hernani U19
 
   
   
Pontellas
 
Arosa
 
   
   
Arenteiro
 
Villalbés
 
   
   
Barco
 
Estradense
 
   
   
Bergantiños
 
UD Ourense
 
   
   
Choco
 
Paiosaco
 
   
   
Compostela
 
As Pontes
 
   
   
Deportivo La Coruña II
 
Polvorín
 
   
   
Ourense CF
 
Arzúa
 
   
   
Somozas
 
Rápido Bouzas
 
   
   
Alondras
 
Silva
 
   
   
Baztan
 
Corellano
 
   
   
Cortes
 
Beti Onak
 
   
   
Lourdes
 
Cirbonero
 
   
   
Murchante
 
Mutilvera
 
   
   
Pamplona
 
Huarte
 
   
   
Peña Sport
 
Fontellas
 
   
   
San Juan
 
Beti Kozkor
 
   
   
Subiza
 
Burladés
 
   
   
Txantrea
 
Ardoi
 
   
   
Valle Egüés
 
Peña Azagresa
 
   
   
Hatta
 
Al Fujairah
 
   
   
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Dhafra
 
   
   
Al Ain
 
Bani Yas
 
   
   
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Nasr
 
   
   
Sokol Saratov
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
0 0
0 0
Cruz Azul
 
Los Angeles FC
 
   
   
AGF U18
 
Spezia U18
 
   
   
APIA Tigers U19
 
Parma U18
 
   
   
Bologna U18
 
Carrarese U18
 
   
   
Internazionale U18
 
ATFA U18
 
   
   
Metta U18
 
Livorno U18
 
   
   
Newell's Old Boys U18
 
Sassuolo U18
 
   
   
Roma U18
 
Pescara U18
 
   
   
Sampdoria U18
 
UYSS New York U18
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.