Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almirante Brown
 
Comunicaciones
 
   
   
Defensores Unidos
 
Colegiales
 
   
   
Deportivo Armenio
 
Los Andes
 
   
   
Fénix
 
Villa San Carlos
 
   
   
Sacachispas
 
San Miguel
 
   
   
San Telmo
 
Flandria
 
   
   
Talleres Remedios
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
   
   
Tristán Suárez
 
JJ Urquiza
 
   
   
UAI Urquiza
 
Acassuso
 
   
   
Argentino Merlo
 
Cañuelas
 
   
   
Berazategui
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
   
   
Central Córdoba
 
Luján
 
   
   
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
   
   
Dock Sud
 
Excursionistas
 
   
   
El Porvenir
 
Ituzaingó
 
   
   
General Lamadrid
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
   
   
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Deportivo Español
 
   
   
Midland
 
Real Pilar
 
   
   
Atlas
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
   
   
Centro Español
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
   
   
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Claypole
 
   
   
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Central Ballester
 
   
   
Juventud Unida G.
 
Liniers
 
   
   
Puerto Nuevo
 
Lugano
 
   
   
Yupanqui
 
Argentino Rosario
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
   
   
Ilz
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
   
Lebring
 
Gnas
 
   
   
Leoben
 
Rottenmann
 
   
   
Liezen
 
Frauental
 
   
   
Mettersdorf
 
Wildon
 
   
   
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
   
Voitsberg
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
   
   
Fügen
 
Zams
 
   
   
Kematen
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
   
Kirchbichl
 
Ebbs
 
   
   
Mils
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
   
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Völs
 
   
   
SV Innsbruck
 
Natters
 
   
   
Volders
 
Söll
 
   
   
Admira Dornbirn
 
Schruns
 
   
   
Bezau
 
Alberschwende
 
   
   
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Hard
 
   
   
Fussach
 
FC Egg
 
   
   
Göfis
 
Höchst
 
   
   
Lochau
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
   
Ludesch
 
Bizau
 
   
   
Lustenau
 
Nenzing
 
   
   
Donau
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
   
Mannswörth
 
First Vienna
 
   
   
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
   
   
Gleisdorf 09
 
Wolfsberg
 
   
   
Ried II
 
Hertha
 
   
   
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
St. Anna
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Stadl-Paura
 
   
   
Wels
 
Gurten
 
   
   
Leobendorf
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Mattersburg II
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
   
   
Neusiedl
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
   
Rapid Wien II
 
Draßburg
 
   
   
Traiskirchen
 
Ebreichsdorf
 
   
   
Kapaz
 
Zaqatala
 
   
   
Neftchi II
 
Zirə II
 
   
   
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Səbail II
 
   
   
Belshina
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
0 0
2 0
BATE Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 3
1 4
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Genk W
 
Club Brugge W
 
   
   
Gent W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
   
   
OH Leuven W
 
St. Liege W
 
   
   
Fast Clube
 
Iranduba
 
   
   
Nacional AM
 
Peñarol
 
   
   
IKLS
 
DPMM FC
 
   
   
Kota Ranger
 
Rimba Star
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Pomorie
 
3 0
3 0
Rukinzo
 
Musongati
 
1 1
2 2
Inter Star
 
Ngozi City
 
1 1
1 1
New Star
 
Racing
 
   
   
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Tianjin Teda
 
   
   
Wuhan Zall
 
Dalian Professional
 
   
   
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
   
   
Sesvete
 
Kustošija
 
   
   
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
   
   
Granma
 
Cuba U20
 
   
   
La Habana
 
Pinar del Río
 
   
   
Las Tunas
 
Artemisa
 
   
   
Santiago de Cuba
 
Matanzas
 
   
   
Villa Clara
 
Ciego de Ávila
 
   
   
Aris
 
Karmiotissa
 
   
   
Znojmo
 
Slovan Rosice
 
   
   
Silkeborg KFUM
 
Djursland
 
   
   
Middlesbrough U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
   
   
Norwich City U23
 
Reading U23
 
   
   
Bolton U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
   
   
Nottingham U23
 
Coventry U23
 
   
   
Barnsley U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
   
   
Hull City U23
 
Charlton U23
 
   
   
Adama Kenema
 
Shire Endaselassie
 
   
   
Bahardar
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
   
   
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
   
   
Fasil Ketema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
   
   
Kedus Giorgis
 
Jimma Kenema
 
   
   
Sidama Bunna
 
Awassa Kenema
 
   
   
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
Mekelle Kenema
 
   
   
Wolkite Ketema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
   
   
MaPS
 
Wolves
 
   
   
PaiHa
 
EuPa
 
   
   
Wilpas
 
TPS II
 
   
   
Auxerre
 
Châteauroux
 
   
   
Guingamp
 
Chambly
 
   
   
Le Mans
 
Clermont
 
   
   
Orléans
 
Caen
 
   
   
Paris
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
   
   
Rodez
 
Ajaccio
 
   
   
Sochaux
 
Niort
 
   
   
Valenciennes
 
Troyes
 
   
   
Red Star
 
Boulogne
 
   
   
Béziers
 
Cholet
 
   
   
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
   
   
Dunkerque
 
Avranches
 
   
   
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Laval
 
   
   
Pau
 
Concarneau
 
   
   
Quevilly Rouen
 
Lyon Duchère
 
   
   
Villefranche
 
Créteil
 
   
   
1880 Wasserburg
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
   
   
Bramfelder SV
 
Dassendorf
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
   
   
Süderelbe
 
Hamm United
 
   
   
Victoria Seelow
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
   
   
Eilenburg
 
Luckenwalde
 
   
   
FV Engers 07
 
Eisbachtal
 
   
   
Gütersloh
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
   
   
Wiedenbrück
 
Westfalia Herne
 
   
   
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
VfB Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
   
   
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
BAK '07
 
   
   
Hertha BSC II
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
   
   
Glacis United
 
College Cosmo
 
   
   
Arrows
 
Churchill Brothers
 
   
   
Persipura
 
Bhayangkara
 
   
   
PSS Sleman
 
PSIS Semarang
 
   
   
Arema
 
Borneo
 
   
   
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Kalteng Putra
 
   
   
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Shorta
 
   
   
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
   
   
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Al Zawra'a
 
   
   
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
   
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
   
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
   
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
   
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
   
   
Daburiyya Osama
 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
   
   
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
   
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
   
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
   
   
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
   
   
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
   
   
Ironi Tiberias
 
MS Tira
 
   
   
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
   
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
   
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
   
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
   
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
   
Atlante
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
   
   
Querétaro W
 
Atlético San Luis
 
   
   
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Pumas UNAM Premier
 
   
   
Excelsior
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
   
   
FC Den Bosch
 
SC Cambuur
 
   
   
FC Eindhoven
 
Almere City
 
   
   
FC Volendam
 
TOP Oss
 
   
   
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Helmond Sport
 
   
   
Jong Ajax
 
De Graafschap
 
   
   
Jong PSV
 
Jong Utrecht
 
   
   
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Dordrecht
 
   
   
NAC Breda
 
Telstar
 
   
   
NEC
 
Jong AZ
 
   
   
Arna-Bjørnar W
 
Vålerenga W
 
   
   
Avaldsnes W
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
   
   
Klepp W
 
Sandviken W
 
   
   
Kolbotn W
 
Lyn W
 
   
   
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
Røa W
 
   
   
Dundee United
 
Queen of the South
 
   
   
Aberdeen
 
Hearts
 
   
   
Podbrezová
 
Dubnica
 
   
   
MSK Senec
 
Rača
 
   
   
Trenčín U19
 
Senica U19
 
   
   
Guiniguada U19
 
Estrella U19
 
   
   
San Juan Tres Palmas U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
   
   
Balos U19
 
Atlético GC U19
 
   
   
Doramas U19
 
Las Palmas U19 II
 
   
   
Guía U19
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
   
   
Puertos Las Palmas U19
 
Unión Moral U19
 
   
6 0
Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
   
   
Choco U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
   
   
EF Lalín U19
 
Ourense CF U19
 
   
   
O Val U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
   
   
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
   
   
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Alondras U19
 
   
   
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
   
UD Ourense U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
   
   
Victoria CF U19
 
Valladares U19
 
   
   
Villalbés U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
   
IFK Tidaholm
 
Vårgårda
 
   
   
Hässleholms IF
 
Kristianstad
 
   
   
Dynamo Kiev U21
 
Oleksandriya U21
 
   
   
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 
Mariupol U21
 
   
   
Lviv U21
 
Dnipro-1 U21
 
   
   
Vorskla Poltava U21
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
   
   
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
   
   
Emirates
 
Al Bataeh
 
   
   
Al Bataeh U19
 
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
   
   
Al Dhaid U19
 
Deba Al Hissin U19
 
   
   
Dabba Al Fujairah U19
 
Al Rams U19
 
   
   
Kalba U19
 
Al Nasr U19
 
   
   
Khorfakkan U19
 
Emirates U19
 
   
   
Ajman U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
   
   
Al Wasl U19
 
Al Arabi U19
 
   
   
Sharjah U19
 
Al Jazira U19
 
   
   
Al Dhafra
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
   
   
Bani Yas
 
Al Sharjah
 
   
   
Al Fujairah
 
Al Wasl
 
   
   
Al Wahda
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
   
   
DC United
 
New York City
 
   
   
New England II
 
Richmond Kickers
 
   
   
Nardo
 
Levanger
 
   
   
Notodden
 
Oppsal
 
   
   
Florø
 
Brattvåg
 
   
   
RoPS
 
KPV
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region