Yesterday Match Results

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Belgrano
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
3 0
Flandria
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Yupanqui
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 2
0 4
Lugano
 
Central Ballester
 
0 1
3 2
Sportivo Barracas
 
Centro Español
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
River Plate Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 3
1 3
Patronato Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
1 0
1 2
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Tigre
 
1 2
2 2
Al Seeb
 
Al Riffa
 
0 0
4 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Gurten
 
0 1
0 1
Silz / Mötz
 
SVG Reichenau
 
   
   
Keşlə II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
0 0
Qarabağ II
 
Neftchi II
 
0 1
0 1
Mil-Muğan
 
Səbail II
 
1 2
2 3
Neman Belkard
 
Spartak
 
   
   
Tensung
 
Takin
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Palmaflor
 
Royal Pari
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
3 1
Club Destroyers
 
Nueva Cliza
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional U20
 
Londrina U20
 
2 1
4 2
Fluminense U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
2 1
4 2
América Mineiro U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 1
0 1
Real Ariquemes U20
 
Remo U20
 
   
   
Novo Horizonte RS
 
Riopardense
 
   
   
Sapucaiense
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
   
   
Brusque
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
CRB
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
CSA
 
2 0
2 0
Operário PR
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 3
Vila Nova
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Asenovets
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
   
Beroe II
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
   
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Karnobat
 
   
   
Dimitrovgrad
 
Vereya
 
   
   
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
   
Levski Karlovo
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
   
   
Nesebar
 
FK Sliven
 
   
   
Sayana Haskovo
 
Zagorets
 
   
   
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
   
Yambol 1915
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
   
Levski Sofia II
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
   
   
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Ludogorets II
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 1
Sozopol
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
1 0
1 1
Strumska slava
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
0 1
0 3
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Hebei CFFC
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
0 3
0 5
Dalian Professional
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shenzhen
 
1 0
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
2 0
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
3 1
Artemisa
 
Guantánamo
 
   
   
Cienfuegos
 
Las Tunas
 
   
   
La Habana
 
Villa Clara
 
   
   
Santiago de Cuba
 
Camagüey
 
   
   
Aritma Praha
 
Marianske Lazne
 
2 0
3 0
Técnico Universitario
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
3 2
3 3
Sheffield United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Southampton U21
 
2 1
2 1
Gillingham
 
Brighton U21
 
1 1
3 2
Harrogate Town
 
Everton U21
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Derby County
 
1 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
West Ham United U21
 
0 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leeds United U21
 
3 3
3 5
Barrow
 
Manchester United U21
 
0 1
1 2
Bradford City
 
Leicester U21
 
1 0
2 2
Colchester United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Chelsea U21
 
1 0
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 0
5 0
Ashington AFC
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
2 0
3 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Billericay Town
 
2 0
3 0
Boston United
 
Basford United
 
2 0
2 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
2 1
2 2
Fylde
 
Congleton Town FC
 
3 1
5 1
Hanley Town
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 4
Plymouth Parkway
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
3 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
3 0
Swindon Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Harrow Borough
 
Cockfosters
 
   
   
Aldershot Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
4 3
Boreham Wood
 
Bromley
 
0 1
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 3
2 3
Dorking Wanderers
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Gateshead
 
Altrincham
 
1 2
1 3
Halifax Town
 
York City
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 2
2 2
Solihull Moors
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Woking
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Maidenhead United
 
2 2
2 3
Gorleston
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Binfield
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Hadley
 
   
   
Thame
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 0
3 0
Margate
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 1
3 3
Ashton United
 
Whitby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Marske United
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
Morpeth Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
1 0
1 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
United of Manchester
 
South Shields
 
0 1
2 1
Warrington Town
 
Rylands
 
0 2
3 3
Ilkeston Town
 
St Ives Town
 
1 1
2 3
Nuneaton Town
 
Bedford Town
 
1 1
2 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Gosport Borough
 
2 2
3 2
North Leigh
 
Hanwell Town
 
2 0
2 0
Poole Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
   
   
Watford U21
 
Huddersfield Town U21
 
0 1
1 2
Derby U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
0 1
0 2
Peterborough United U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
2 2
3 2
Maidenhead United W
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
   
Portsmouth U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
   
Rochdale U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
   
FC Bayern München
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
3 0
5 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Sporting CP
 
3 1
4 1
Ajax
 
Napoli
 
1 3
1 6
Club Brugge
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
FC Barcelona
 
1 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
2 0
Bayern U19
 
Plzen U19
 
0 0
1 2
Porto U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
0 0
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
Tottenham Hotspur U19
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus U19
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
0 0
3 1
Liverpool U19
 
Ranger U19
 
2 0
4 1
Olympique Marseille U19
 
Sporting CP U19
 
0 3
0 6
Ajax U19
 
Napoli U19
 
3 1
5 1
Qabala U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
0 0
1 2
Club Brugge U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
1 3
Inter U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
0 3
1 6
Shamrock Rovers U19
 
AZ U19
 
0 1
1 1
Guingamp
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Koln U19
 
Oberhausen U19
 
1 1
1 2
France U17 W
 
Switzerland U17 W
 
1 1
1 2
Italy U17 W
 
Iceland U17 W
 
2 0
3 3
Belarus U17 W
 
Armenia U17 W
 
2 0
6 0
Luxembourg U17
 
Georgia U17 W
 
0 0
3 0
Juve Stabia
 
Audace Cerignola
 
0 0
1 0
Avellino
 
Fidelis Andria
 
0 0
1 0
Turris
 
Gelbison
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
ACR Messina
 
0 1
2 2
Taranto
 
Monopoli
 
0 1
1 2
Foggia
 
Picerno
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
SSC Giugliano
 
0 1
0 2
Virtus Francavilla
 
Potenza Calcio
 
0 0
0 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Jalil
 
0 1
1 2
El Alia
 
Amman
 
1 0
2 1
Blama
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 0
0 0
Igilik
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 4
Zhetysu
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 1
1 1
Liphakoe Football Club
 
CCX
 
   
   
Machokha
 
LMPS
 
   
   
Bantu
 
Lijabatho
 
   
   
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Lifofane
 
   
   
Linare
 
Manonyane
 
   
   
Lioli
 
Galaxy
 
   
   
Matlama
 
Naughty Boys
 
   
   
Mazenod
 
LCS
 
   
   
Abu Salim
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
   
Al Hilal
 
Darnes
 
   
   
Al Sadaqa
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
   
Al-Akhdar
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
   
Al-Nasr
 
Al-Suqoor
 
   
   
Almahalla
 
Al-Madina
 
   
   
Asaria
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
   
Asswehly
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
   
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
   
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
   
Kedah
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 1
1 3
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 2
Inter de Querétaro
 
CD Tulancingo
 
0 0
0 0
Real Succes
 
Văsieni
 
   
   
Barendrecht
 
Sportlust '46
 
0 0
0 2
DVS '33
 
ASWH
 
2 0
2 0
Excelsior '31
 
SteDoCo
 
1 2
1 3
GVVV
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
0 0
0 0
Rijnvogels
 
VVOG
 
3 1
3 3
RKAV Volendam
 
Harkemase Boys
 
0 0
2 1
Staphorst
 
ACV
 
1 0
1 0
Koninklijke HFC
 
Quick Boys
 
1 1
1 1
Kozakken Boys
 
Noordwijk
 
1 0
2 3
Lisse
 
Volendam II
 
2 3
2 4
Spakenburg
 
Excelsior Maassluis
 
0 0
0 1
TEC
 
IJsselmeervogels
 
1 2
2 2
Grorud II
 
Lyn
 
1 2
1 4
Sandviken
 
Stabæk II
 
1 4
2 8
Oppsal
 
Skeid II
 
3 0
5 1
Atlético Municipal
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
   
   
Bolognesi
 
Virgen de la Natividad
 
   
   
Defensor Cubillas
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
   
   
Deportivo La Balsa
 
Atlético Porvenir
 
   
   
Independiente San Felipe
 
Paz Soldan
 
   
   
Juventud Palmeiras
 
Estrella Azul
 
   
   
Los Tigres de Cayma
 
Nacional
 
   
   
Mariscal Nieto
 
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
   
   
Señor de Mayo
 
Deportivo Verdecocha
 
   
   
Universitario UNAP
 
Cahusiños San Miguel
 
   
   
Defensor Concepción
 
Centro Estudiantil
 
   
   
Once Caldas Huariaca
 
Ecosem Pasco
 
   
   
Atlético Bruces
 
San Andrés de Runtu
 
   
   
CSD Leoncio Prado
 
Deportivo Ferrocarril
 
   
   
Rosario Celendin
 
Cultural Volante
 
   
   
Social El Olivo
 
Deportivo La Victoria
 
   
   
UN de Huancavelica
 
Deportivo Vianney
 
   
   
Unión Santo Domingo
 
Bagua Grande
 
   
   
Atlético Verdún
 
Real Sociedad Chugay
 
   
   
Atlético Grau
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 1
1 3
Deportivo Municipal
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 1
1 2
Cienciano
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
0 1
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
1 0
3 0
Farense U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
3 1
Vizela U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
2 1
2 1
Gil Vicente U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
1 1
1 1
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Bidda
 
0 0
2 2
CS U Craiova II
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
1 0
1 0
Ivanovskoye
 
Neftekhimik
 
0 1
0 3