Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Capalaba
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 1
0 3
Olympic
 
Moreton Bay United
 
1 0
4 1
Cockburn City
 
Floreat Athena
 
0 2
0 2
ECU Joondalup
 
Perth
 
1 1
1 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
2 2
Schruns
 
Lustenau
 
   
4 2
Schwaz
 
Wörgl
 
0 1
2 1
Lauterach
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
2 2
6 3
Hohenems
 
Wolfurt
 
3 0
4 3
Al Ahli
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Hidd
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
2 0
Manama
 
Muharraq
 
0 0
0 1
RES Durbuy
 
Waremme
 
   
0 4
Meux
 
Rebecq
 
   
1 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
1 0
Huldenberg
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
0 0
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Ixelles
 
   
2 1
Veltem
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
1 3
Walhain
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
0 5
Richelle United
 
Huy
 
   
4 2
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 2
1 4
Gremio U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 2
0 2
Audax Rio
 
Olaria
 
0 1
2 1
Nova Cidade
 
Rio São Paulo
 
0 0
0 1
Serra Macaense
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Serrano RJ
 
CFRJ / Marica
 
0 3
1 3
Avaí U20
 
Nacional AM U20
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino PA U20
 
Tupi U20
 
2 0
5 0
Ceará U20
 
São José PA U20
 
2 0
4 0
Internacional U20
 
Vilhenense U20
 
3 0
5 0
Londrina U20
 
São Raimundo RR U20
 
0 0
2 0
Perilima U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
0 0
0 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
União ABC U20
 
1 0
7 1
Serra U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
0 2
Vasco U20
 
Trem U20
 
0 0
2 0
Fluminense PI U20
 
Bahia U20
 
1 0
1 2
Jaciobá U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 1
0 1
Moto Club MA U20
 
Confianca PB U20
 
0 1
1 1
Palmas FR U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
0 0
0 3
Atletico-MG U20
 
Gama U20
 
1 0
4 1
Galvez U20
 
ABC U20
 
1 0
1 0
AA Batel
 
Azuriz
 
   
0 0
Andraus Brasil
 
Araucária
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente FSJ
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 1
Bahia
 
Vasco da Gama
 
3 0
3 0
Flamengo
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
3 0
Grêmio
 
Coritiba
 
2 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
2 4
São Paulo
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
3 0
Ponte Preta
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 0
Peshtera Galata
 
Tryavna
 
   
3 1
Marek
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
3 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
0 0
0 2
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Sichuan
 
0 1
1 2
Meizhou Hakka
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
2 2
3 2
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Taizhou Yuanda
 
0 0
0 0
Hangzhou
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 1
0 1
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 2
1 2
Deportivo Cali
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 0
Envigado
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
1 1
Llaneros
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 3
Real Cartagena
 
Real Santander
 
1 2
2 3
JSK
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 3
Motema Pembe
 
Maniema Union
 
   
0 1
Puerto Golfito
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
   
4 0
HAŠK
 
Lučko
 
0 1
1 1
Jarun
 
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
1 1
3 1
Maksimir Zagreb
 
Segesta Sisak
 
3 0
4 0
Spansko Zagreb
 
Bistra
 
   
2 1
Vrapče Zagreb
 
Karlovac 1919
 
   
2 0
Vrbovec
 
Trešnjevka
 
   
2 2
Bedem Ivankovo
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
1 3
2 3
Belišće
 
NAŠK Našice
 
   
4 0
Kutjevo
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
   
2 2
Slavija Pleternica
 
Vuteks-Sloga
 
0 1
2 1
Vihor
 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
3 1
3 1
Vukovar
 
Valpovka
 
   
5 0
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Slavonac Bukovlje
 
   
2 0
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 2
Dilj
 
Rijeka
 
0 3
0 6
Gaj
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
2 3
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
HNK Zadar
 
   
3 0
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 1
Novigrad
 
Rudeš
 
1 2
1 3
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Split
 
1 0
1 0
Polet
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 2
Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
2 4
3 4
Centro Barber
 
Jong Holland
 
   
1 3
Povltava FA
 
Motorlet Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Slovan Rosice
 
2 0
3 1
Chomutov
 
Slaný
 
1 1
2 2
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
   
   
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
České Budějovice
 
   
   
Brno U19
 
Karvina U19
 
0 0
3 0
Aarhus Fremad
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
5 0
Allerod
 
AB
 
0 0
1 2
Grindsted
 
ASA Aarhus
 
0 2
1 2
Hillerød
 
OB
 
1 2
1 2
KFUM
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
0 2
Kolding B
 
Holstebro
 
0 3
0 4
Næsby
 
Horsens
 
0 1
0 3
OKS
 
VSK Århus
 
1 0
1 2
Utopia
 
Kolding IF
 
0 2
0 5
Brønshøj
 
Lyngby
 
2 3
4 5
Holbæk B&I
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
0 3
Slagelse B&I
 
Skovshoved
 
0 0
2 0
Hobro
 
Vejle
 
0 1
0 3
AGF W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
0 3
0 3
Pyramids FC
 
Masr
 
0 0
1 0
ENPPI
 
Al Ahly
 
0 2
0 3
Dayrout
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
   
2 4
Fayoum
 
Ilameen
 
1 0
1 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Beni Suef
 
1 0
2 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Sohag
 
   
1 0
Tahta
 
El Minya
 
   
2 4
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Asyut Petrol
 
1 1
1 1
Liverpool W
 
Manchester United W
 
1 0
3 1
Tottenham W
 
Millwall W
 
3 0
4 0
Chelsea W
 
Arsenal W
 
3 1
4 1
Durham W
 
Coventry United
 
2 1
5 2
Manchester City W
 
Everton W
 
0 1
3 1
Aston Villa W
 
Sheffield Utd W
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton W
 
West Ham W
 
1 1
2 2
Bristol City W
 
London Bees W
 
2 0
4 0
Reading W
 
Charlton W
 
1 0
4 0
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Birmingham W
 
0 0
0 1
Lewes W
 
Crystal Palace W
 
0 0
1 2
Notts County
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
3 1
Cambridge City
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Romford
 
Witham Town
 
0 2
1 2
FC Romania
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
0 0
0 1
Sevenoaks Town
 
Hythe Town
 
   
2 2
Widnes
 
Marine
 
   
0 2
Corby Town
 
Bedworth United
 
1 0
4 0
Highworth Town
 
Slimbridge
 
1 1
2 2
Gosport Borough
 
Walton Casuals
 
0 1
2 3
Võru FC Helios
 
Tabasalu
 
0 1
1 4
Andorra U21
 
England U21
 
1 1
3 3
BK-46
 
Atlantis II
 
0 4
1 4
TP-T
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
1 1
3 2
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
Poissy
 
1 0
2 0
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Freiburg W
 
0 0
3 0
Bayern Munich W
 
Duisburg W
 
3 0
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
1 1
2 2
SGS Essen W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
0 1
0 3
Wolfsburg W
 
SC Sand W
 
2 0
4 0
Oberachern
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
0 1
0 1
Villingen
 
Ravensburg
 
   
0 0
Landsberg
 
Kirchanschöring
 
   
   
Baunatal
 
Lehnerz
 
1 1
1 2
Dietkirchen
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
1 0
2 3
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Neuhof
 
1 0
2 0
Hessen Dreieich
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
   
3 1
Buchonia Flieden
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
   
1 1
Eddersheim
 
Fernwald
 
0 0
1 1
Hanau 93
 
Hunfelder SV
 
1 0
4 0
SV Steinbach
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
   
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
1 1
1 1
Dusseldorf-West
 
Hilden
 
1 0
4 1
FC Bocholt
 
Germania Ratingen
 
   
2 2
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
 
Union Nettetal
 
1 1
1 1
Monheim
 
SC Velbert
 
3 0
3 2
TVD Velbert
 
FSV Duisburg
 
3 0
4 1
Velbert
 
SF Baumberg
 
3 0
3 2
Sterkrade-Nord
 
SF Niederwenigern
 
0 0
2 0
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
HSC Hannover
 
0 1
0 2
Holstein Kiel II
 
Heider SV
 
0 1
2 1
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 2
1 2
Havelse
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
3 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
Phönix Lübeck
 
0 1
0 3
Altona 93
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
1 2
1 4
Arcahaie
 
FICA
 
   
0 0
Capoise
 
Rivartibonitienne
 
   
1 1
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 2
Platense
 
Real España
 
1 0
1 0
Real Sociedad
 
UPNFM
 
2 0
2 3
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
0 2
Ivancsa
 
Újpest
 
0 1
0 4
Lőrinci
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 2
0 7
Szeghalmi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 3
0 10
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Putnok VSE
 
1 1
3 2
Veszprém
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 2
0 5
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
   
   
Austria U17 W
 
Kosovo U17 W
 
   
   
Lithuania U17 W
 
Greece U17 W
 
   
   
Parma U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
1 0
2 1
Lucchese
 
Grosseto
 
0 1
0 2
Olbia
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 1
Pistoiese
 
Pergolettese
 
1 1
1 1
Piacenza
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Pro Sesto
 
0 1
0 1
Carrarese
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
2 1
Lecco
 
Alessandria
 
2 0
2 1
Novara
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 0
2 1
Renate
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
2 1
Matelica Calcio
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
1 1
Triestina
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Imolese
 
0 0
2 1
Calcio Padova
 
Mantova
 
2 1
3 1
Sambenedettese
 
Fermana
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Verona
 
Legnago Salus
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Francavilla
 
Vibonese
 
0 1
2 2
Catania
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
1 0
Catanzaro
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 0
Cavese
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
2 3
Trapani
 
Monopoli
 
   
   
Turris
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
1 1
2 1
Potenza Calcio
 
Casertana
 
2 1
2 2
Arconatese
 
Lavagnese
 
0 0
0 0
Caronnese
 
PDHAE
 
1 0
3 1
Casale
 
Saluzzo
 
0 1
0 1
Folgore Caratese
 
Derthona
 
0 0
0 1
Fossano
 
Bra
 
0 0
0 1
Sanremo
 
Castellanzese
 
0 0
0 0
Sestri Levante
 
Chieri
 
0 0
1 0
Vado
 
Borgosesia
 
0 0
2 0
Brusaporto
 
Adrense
 
0 1
1 1
Real Calepina
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
0 0
0 0
Seregno
 
Scanzorosciate
 
1 0
1 0
Villa d'Almè
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
1 0
2 2
Adriese
 
Caldiero Terme
 
   
1 3
Ambrosiana
 
Union Feltre
 
1 0
3 3
Campodarsego
 
Montebelluna
 
0 2
0 3
Cartigliano
 
Luparense
 
   
0 1
Chions
 
Mestre
 
0 0
0 2
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
 
2 0
2 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Clodiense
 
1 0
2 0
Este
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
0 2
1 2
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
Belluno
 
0 1
0 1
Virtus Bolzano
 
Manzanese
 
   
3 1
Bagnolese
 
Corticella
 
2 1
4 1
Forlì
 
Seravezza
 
2 0
2 1
Marignanese
 
Aglianese
 
0 1
1 2
Real Forte Querceta
 
Rimini
 
0 0
2 1
Afragolese
 
Team Nuova Florida