Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

14 Feb | 15 Feb | 16 Feb | 17 Feb | 18 Feb | 19 Feb | 20 Feb | 21 Feb

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Devolli
3 - 1
Shënkolli 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' R. Pllumbi
Matheus Motta 37' 1 - 0  
  54' K. Liçaj
R. Isufi 75' 2 - 0  
R. Isufi 75'  
  2 - 1 86' F. Toma
Gabriel 90' 3 - 1  
M. Kame 90'  
X. Mullaj 90+2'  
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 - 0
Tërbuni Pukë 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' S. Zagani
F. Meta 42'  
I. Allmuça 44'  
  51' M. Metani
  76' R. Dushku
  85' R. Dushku
  90' S. Zagani
Elbasani
0 - 1
Turbina Cërrik 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Moli 7'  
  0 - 1 8' J. Peqini
  19' A. Vodo
  44' X. Jaupi
  68' Wanderson
  90+1' V. Laroshi
Kastrioti Krujë
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' X. Boçi
E. Çela 25'  
K. Daci 44' 1 - 0  
  51' R. Spahiu
I. Prodani 89'  
  90+1' E. Kolgega
Korabi Peshkopi
0 - 1
Erzeni Shijak 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' M. Ramilli
S. Mziu 17'  
  17' M. Djidjiwa
Y. Muça 22'  
X. Skuka 45'  
  0 - 1 55' O. Xhemalaj
  65' D. Gecaj
  81' R. Troplini
S. Mziu 82'  
  90' E. Vata
Oriku
0 - 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Kuçi 57'  
L. Metaj 72'  
  73' K. Demiraj
Veleçiku Koplik
C - C
Shkumbini Peqin  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Luzi 2008
1 - 0
Internacional Tirana  H2HOdds 
Memaliaj
3 - 0
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Mirdita
C - C
Kamza  H2HOdds 
Partizani Tirana II
2 - 0
Gramshi  H2HOdds 
Sopoti Librazhd
3 - 2
Ada Velipojë  H2HOdds 
Vora
2 - 1
Tirana II  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Tirana
1 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë 0-1H2HOdds+
  10'
  0 - 1 26' D. Bregu
E. Cale 76' 1 - 1  
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
NA Hussein Dey U21
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbès U21 0-1H2HOdds 
NC Magra U21
1 - 4
ES Sétif U21 1-2H2HOdds 
Paradou AC U21
0 - 0
JS Saoura U21 0-0H2HOdds 
S Kabylie U21
2 - 0
ASO Chlef U21  H2HOdds 
US Biskra U21
3 - 2
CR Belouizdad U21 1-1H2HOdds 
USM Alger U21
0 - 0
MC Alger U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
MC Alger
1 - 0
JS Saoura 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Belkheir 42' 1 - 0  
  90+1' A. Khelifi
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Arzew
1 - 0
JSM Skikda 0-0H2HOdds+
57' 1 - 0  
JSM Béjaïa
2 - 2
MC Saïda 2-0H2HOdds+
30' 1 - 0  
35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56'
  2 - 2 58'
Olympique Médéa
4 - 1
AS Khroub 2-1H2HOdds+
28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36'
44' 2 - 1  
71' 3 - 1  
78' 4 - 1  
Tlemcen
4 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet 3-0H2HOdds+
17' 1 - 0  
41' 2 - 0  
45+2' 3 - 0  
49' 4 - 0  
MC El Eulma
2 - 0
USM El Harrach 1-0H2HOdds+
31' 1 - 0  
61' 2 - 0  
  74'
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Atlètic Amèrica
1 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes II 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Académica do Lobito
0 - 0
Desportivo Huíla  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Ottos Rangers
2 - 1
Liberta  H2HOdds 
Hoppers
4 - 3
Old Road  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Banegas 0'  
F. Gay 0'  
R. Izco 0'  
M. Palisi 0'  
  0' M. Sproat
  0' P. Miranda
  0' L. Calderón
  0 - 1 63' P. Miranda
Deportivo Armenio
3 - 2
Fénix 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' S. Silguero
G. Paz 0'  
  0 - 1 29' L. Arellano
N. Peralta 47' 1 - 1  
S. Gómez 67' 2 - 1  
C. Soria 69' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+1' S. Silguero
San Telmo
2 - 1
UAI Urquiza 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Farías 27' 1 - 0  
A. Abad 40' 2 - 0  
D. Salina 66'  
  2 - 1 72' D. Vega
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Brown de Adrogué
2 - 1
All Boys 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' B. Sarmiento
I. Boggino 13' 1 - 1  
I. Becker 74'  
F. Cadenazzi 82' 2 - 1  
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' I. Sanabria
  41' G. Gómez
B. Mieres 55'  
  60' E. Gallegos
  71' D. Juárez
  79' L. Ferreyra
R. Ayala 85'  
A. Torres 87'  
  89' R. Morales
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Tovo 49' 1 - 0  
V. Gómez 65'  
  82' I. Bella
Estudiantes Caseros
5 - 3
San Martín San Juan 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Gallegos 30' 1 - 0  
J. Ruiz 41' 2 - 0  
  45+1' E. Vidal
  2 - 1 49' C. Paz
N. Bandiera 53' 3 - 1  
F. González 53' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 56' L. Campana
  76' N. Bertochi
P. Impini 76'  
  4 - 3 76' L. Campana
  80' L. Campana
L. González 80'  
  81' L. Campana
L. Montoya 82' 5 - 3  
H. Silva 87'  
H. Silva 87'  
Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Quilmes 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Benegas 16' 1 - 0  
  24' E. Culio
N. Benegas 40' 2 - 0  
I. Nadal 51'  
N. Benegas 62'  
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Bordacahar 31' 1 - 0  
F. Miranda 40'  
  90+2'
90+2'  
Tigre
2 - 0
Atlético Rafaela 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' L. Blondel
  22' L. Blondel
  28' E. Romero
E. Dening 32' 1 - 0  
G. Alcoba 34'  
  46' A. Niz
  56' R. Macagno
C. Luna 72' 2 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Benítez 84'  
Real Pilar
0 - 1
Cañuelas 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' T. Gutiérrez
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 1
Ituzaingó 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Brandón 47'  
D. Arrubarrena 50' 1 - 0  
D. Pérez 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' D. Anriquez
  72' J. Smith
H. Pérez 90+2'  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 4
Atlas 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Landa 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' S. Arriagada
  1 - 2 58' E. Córdoba
  1 - 3 80' D. Pérez
  1 - 4 90+3'
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Colón
1 - 1
Racing Club 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Delgado 5'  
A. Vigo 26'  
  61' M. Díaz
  0 - 1 64' F. Zaracho
L. Rodríguez 69'  
W. Morelo 81' 1 - 1  
R. García 85'  
  90+3' M. Martínez
Huracán
0 - 2
Aldosivi 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Calello 3'  
  0 - 1 24' P. Becker
  26' F. Bertoglio
  42' L. Maciel
S. Ramírez 46'  
  56' L. Maciel
  58' M. Miers
  0 - 2 63' F. Acevedo
M. Ojeda 66'  
Atlético Tucumán
0 - 2
Argentinos Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' C. Quintana
  55' S. Silva
R. Carrera 57'  
  67' E. López
L. Díaz 72'  
  0 - 1 82' S. Silva
  0 - 2 88' G. Hauche
G. Acosta 90'  
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ribas 12' 1 - 0  
  42' M. García
  60' M. Coronel
  63' P. Cuadra
F. Rinaudo 75'  
  78' M. Melluso
J. Pereyra 81'  
  86' B. Alemán
D. Martínez 90+1'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Estudiantes de San Luis
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' N. Servetto
  0 - 2 24' N. Servetto
J. Amieva 32' 1 - 2  
  83' P. Agüero
J. Amieva 85' 2 - 2  
Club Atlético Güemes
2 - 0
Defensores Belgrano VR 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Wagner 0'  
N. Juárez 0'  
  0' N. Navalón
  0' W. Serrano
R. Bernal 78' 1 - 0  
A. Valenzuela 83' 2 - 0  
San Martín Formosa
2 - 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Gorosito 0'  
  0' F. Vega
  0' L. Larrea
  0' F. Lonardi
  0' K. Caraballo
  0' J. Sánchez
  0 - 1 14' K. Caraballo
R. Bejarano 18' 1 - 1  
G. Alegre 62' 2 - 1  
Sportivo Las Parejas
3 - 0
Central Norte 1-0H2HOdds+
Juan Acosta 0'  
L. Abascia 0'  
F. Vera 0'  
I. Ortigoza 0'  
  0' M. Padilla
  0' J. Iturrieta
  0' E. Gaggi
M. Pollacchi 14' 1 - 0  
I. Ortigoza 58' 2 - 0  
D. Salvatierra 81' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 0
Melbourne City 0-0H2HOdds+
U. Dávila 43'  
David Ball 58' 1 - 0  
G. Hooper 90+5'  
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Duke 5' 1 - 0  
  20' B. Burns
  1 - 1 74' M. Millar
  90+4' S. Ugarković
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Gold Coast United
P - P
Gold Coast Knights  H2HOdds 
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 2
Brisbane Strikers 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Dandenong Thunder
3 - 2
Dandenong City 2-1H2HOdds+
Giordano Marafioti 13' 1 - 0  
B. Barnes 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 29' B. Mann
  2 - 2 70' L. Eyles
  89'
B. Barnes 90+4' 3 - 2  
Hume City
2 - 0
Altona Magic 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Hewitt 26' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Hemmen
  75' N. Sette
  77'
D. Dixon 83'  
S. Hewitt 87' 2 - 0  
-   Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Whitsunday
0 - 5
Mackay Wanderers  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Oakleigh Cannons U20
3 - 1
Avondale Heights U20 2-1H2HOdds 
South Melbourne U20
1 - 2
Heidelberg United U20 1-2H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
0 - 2
Dandenong City U20 0-2H2HOdds 
Hume City U20
3 - 2
Altona Magic U20 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Sydney W
3 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers W 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Latsko 2' 1 - 0  
  13' K. Hamilton
E. Brush 14' 2 - 0  
  36' K. Cooney-Cross
  45+1' C. Nevin
  59' A. Huynh
A. Sayer 62'  
  62' E. Mastrantonio
  65' K. Hamilton
L. Agnew 79'  
S. Huerta 90+2' 3 - 0  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
Austria Wien 2-1H2HOdds+
E. Schreiner 11' 1 - 0  
S. Sam 20' 2 - 0  
B. Dabanlı 41'  
  2 - 1 43' D. Fitz
E. Schreiner 45+3'  
  51' M. Sarkaria
  2 - 2 59' C. Monschein
  62' J. Jeggo
Anderson 64'  
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
Hartberg 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' J. Heil
C. Dieng 39'  
M. Novak 48' 1 - 0  
S. Weissman 49' 2 - 0  
  71' M. Huber
S. Weissman 82' 3 - 0  
  90+1' L. Gabbichler
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Zira
0 - 6
Qarabağ 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' B. Hüseynov
  0 - 2 11' Jaime Romero
  0 - 3 15' M. Mədətov
  0 - 4 28' Ailton
  52'
52'  
  0 - 5 61' A. Zoubir
C. Hüseynov 68'  
74'  
  0 - 6 85' Q. Qarayev
  90'
90'  
Sumqayıt
1 - 2
Sabah 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' Ş. Seyidov
  0 - 2 62' O. Kökcü
67'  
  74'
  81'
A. Agayev 90+1' 1 - 2  
90+3'  
  90+4'
  90+6'
-   Bahrain - Premier League Top▲
Al Ahli
1 - 3
Al Riffa 1-2H2HOdds+
E. Anang 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Ali Haram
  1 - 2 45' Kamil Al Aswad
  1 - 3 90+6' M. Boulabiar
Al-Najma
1 - 1
Manama 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Marcinho
Ali Redha Abdulhusain 80' 1 - 1  
Muharraq
2 - 1
Busaiteen 0-0H2HOdds+
  17'
Ismaeel Abdulatif 69' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 80'
90+8' 2 - 1  
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Silver Sands
3 - 2
Empire Club  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Moldavo W
0 - 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W  H2HOdds 
Famkes Merkem
1 - 1
Standard Liège II W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Meux
1 - 1
La Louvière  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Harelbeke
1 - 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Gent-Zeehaven
0 - 2
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
Ronse
3 - 0
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
0 - 2
Cappellen  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
0 - 3
Eendracht Aalst  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Thes Sport
0 - 3
Dender 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. Rowell
  0 - 2 47' J. Ngongo
T. Jeunen 57'  
  73' X. Gies
  0 - 3 78' J. Ngongo
Olympic Charleroi
0 - 0
RWDM 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' J. Dequevy
  34' S. Garlito y Romo
Q. Laurent 49'  
A. Thibaut 63'  
Patro Eisden
0 - 1
Deinze 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Swerten 55'  
F. Mombongo-Dues 57'  
W. Corstjens 61'  
  80' Y. Challouk
F. Carratta 85'  
  0 - 1 90' A. Bertaccini
W. Corstjens 90+1'  
Tubize
1 - 1
URSL Visé 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Aarab 20'  
L. Goudiaby 22'  
  0 - 1 29' R. Debefve
I. El Omari 38'  
M. Aoulad 50'  
I. El Omari 60' 1 - 1  
  79' C. Nezer
E. Celestine 90'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 - 3
SV Roeselare 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Tabekou 24' 1 - 0  
C. Nielsen 27' 2 - 0  
  29'
  36' N. Rommens
A. Sigurdarson 45' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 53' Y. Andzouana
  3 - 2 81' G. Kuisch
  3 - 3 83' S. Godwin
R. Ferber 89'  
  90+3' A. Nouri
Lommel United
0 - 1
Westerlo 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' A. Keita
  65' S. Buyl
  70' B. Van den Bogaert
  0 - 1 84' C. Brüls
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Waasland-Beveren 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' J. Schrijvers
  35' D. Bizimana
M. Rits 41' 1 - 0  
  45+1' D. Sula
  1 - 1 53' T. Dierckx
E. Sobol 55'  
  57' Y. Kobayashi
K. Diatta 79'  
  82' N. Jackers
  90' T. Agyepong
  90+1' T. Agyepong
M. Rits 90+6' 2 - 1  
KV Oostende
0 - 3
Kortrijk 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' T. Moffi
  74' K. D'Haene
L. Verstraete 79'  
A. Palaversa 88'  
  0 - 2 90+1' H. Van der Bruggen
  0 - 3 90+4' H. Guèye
Sint-Truiden
0 - 1
Cercle Brugge 0-0H2HOdds+
T. De Smet 34'  
F. Colidio 38'  
  38' J. Panzo
S. Colombatto 58'  
S. Mmaee 61'  
  0 - 1 63' K. Hoggas
I. Sankhon 65'  
  66' D. De Belder
  89' K. Hoggas
Mechelen
2 - 0
Anderlecht 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Doku
  45' J. Doku
  45+1' D. Luckassen
G. Hairemans 48' 1 - 0  
J. Van Damme 60'  
A. Vranckx 72' 2 - 0  
C. Tainmont 87'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Oppuurs
1 - 3
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
Antonia
2 - 3
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
Lille
1 - 3
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
Wezel
3 - 0
Sint-Dymphna  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Diest
0 - 2
Bertem-Leefdaal  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
1 - 1
Huldenberg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Antoing
0 - 2
Binche  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
La Calamine
2 - 1
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
Aubel
2 - 1
Mélen-Micheroux  H2HOdds 
Weywertz
1 - 1
Sprimont-Comblain II  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
1 - 1
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
0 - 0
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
1 - 2
Alken  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
1 - 2
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
2 - 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Aalter
3 - 1
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
0 - 1
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
2 - 3
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
0 - 1
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Rapid Symphorinois
1 - 0
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
Tournai
2 - 2
Jette  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Huy
2 - 0
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Ninove
2 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
Torhout
2 - 1
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
2 - 1
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
0 - 1
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
3 - 0
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
0 - 3
Avanti  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Eendracht Termien
2 - 1
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Helson Helchteren
0 - 2
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
2 - 2
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
0 - 1
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1 - 2
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
Paro United
3 - 0
GOMO  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
1 - 2
San José 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' L. Torrico
J. Mamani 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' Marquinho
J. Torrico 52'  
  1 - 2 79' R. Vargas
  88' K. Ceceri
  88' K. Ceceri
Rafael Silva 90'  
Rafael Silva 90'  
Guabirá
1 - 0
Nacional Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' L. Rodríguez
  52' Y. Roca
  64' A. Cabrera
A. Quintana 75'  
  75' J. Rioja
  76' A. Cabrera
  86' L. Rodríguez
V. Galain 90+3' 1 - 0  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Extension Gunners
1 - 1
BR Highlanders  H2HOdds 
Gaborone United
2 - 0
Miscellaneous 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Kgaswane 13' 1 - 0  
K. Molokwane 68' 2 - 0  
Police XI
0 - 0
BDF XI  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Alagoano Top▲
Coruripe
1 - 0
ASA 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno 13' 1 - 0  
  21' Douglas Silva
  36' Adriano Apodi
Lazaro 58'  
  58' Mayron
Eduardo Favero 85'  
Daniel 90+2'  
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Fast Clube
2 - 1
Peñarol  H2HOdds 
Manaus
1 - 0
Iranduba 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Baiano 1 Top▲
Atlanta
3 - 7
Fluminense de Feira 1-5H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Kleiton Domingues
  0 - 2 16' Kleiton Domingues
  0 - 3 17' Kel
Aleff 24' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 28' Marcelo Nicácio
  1 - 5 34' Marcelo Nicácio
Adnael 53' 2 - 5  
Mauricio 56' 3 - 5  
  3 - 6 66' Rafael Granja
  68'
69'  
  82'
  3 - 7 90' Rafael Granja
90+3'  
90+5'  
Vitória
2 - 1
Atlético Alagoinhas 1-0H2HOdds+
Giovane 29' 1 - 0  
Wellisson 56' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' Reinaldo
  71' Willian Kaefer
Eronildo 74'  
Bocão 75'  
Renzo 88'  
  90' Jacson
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Ceilândia
3 - 0
Paranoá 2-0H2HOdds 
Brasiliense
1 - 2
Gama 1-1H2HOdds 
Real FC
0 - 0
Capital 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Itapemirim
1 - 2
Serra 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48'
79'  
  0 - 2 88'
90+7' 1 - 2  
Linhares
1 - 3
Desportiva ES  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco ES
1 - 0
Estrela do Norte 0-0H2HOdds+
Thiago 74' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Friburguense
1 - 0
Nova Iguaçu 1-0H2HOdds+
Jhonatan 8' 1 - 0  
  26' Gilberto
Jeffinho 44'  
  44' Luã Lúcio
  45' Filipe Silva
Lucas 48'  
  53' Jamerson
  63' Kayque
  72' Dieguinho
-   Brazil - Catarinense 1 Top▲
Chapecoense
1 - 1
Criciúma 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' Carlos César
Foguinho 72' 1 - 1  
Derlan 90+2'  
Marcílio Dias
2 - 1
Figueirense 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Pedro Lucas
Nathan 35' 1 - 1  
  46' Kauê
  56' Elias
Wallace 69' 2 - 1  
Guilherme 74'  
  78' Alemão
J. Palacios 90'  
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
América RN
1 - 1
CRB 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Xandão
  36' Erik
Wallace Pernambucano 56'  
  0 - 1 57' Erik
  68' Claudinei
Wallace Pernambucano 82' 1 - 1  
Wallace Pernambucano 90+4'  
Erivan Júnior 90+5'  
  90+5'
  90+5'
Ceará
2 - 2
Bahia 1-1H2HOdds+
Vinícius Goes 17' 1 - 0  
  35' Rossi
  1 - 1 39' Gilberto
  1 - 2 72' Gilberto
Marthã 90+4' 2 - 2  
Náutico
2 - 0
Sport Recife 1-0H2HOdds+
Erick 5'  
Ronaldo Alves 8' 1 - 0  
Rafael Ribeiro 30'  
  37' Marquinhos
  45+2' Rithely
Erick Brandão 45+3'  
  58' Marquinhos
Jean Carlos 76' 2 - 0  
  90+4' L. Mugni
Confiança
2 - 0
Ríver 1-0H2HOdds+
Luan 18'  
Mikael 38' 1 - 0  
Bruno Henrique 43'  
  59' Romario
Vinicius Santana 71'  
  73' Luccas
Nirley 84'  
  86' Felipe Barros
Jeferson Lima 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Gaucho 1 Top▲
Internacional
0 - 1
Grêmio 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Musto 32'  
  32' Matheus Henrique
D. Musto 45+2'  
  46' Maicon
  68' Thaciano
  79' Thiago Neves
P. Guerrero 83'  
  0 - 1 90+2' Diego Souza
  90+3' Diego Souza
-   Brazil - Maranhense Top▲
Maranhão
1 - 2
São José MA 0-0H2HOdds+
Maicon 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' Joelison
  1 - 2 90+2' Joelison
-   Brazil - Matogrossense Top▲
Operário Ltda
0 - 0
Dom Bosco 0-0H2HOdds 
Luverdense
2 - 2
União Rondonópolis 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 1 Top▲
Tombense
4 - 0
URT 2-0H2HOdds+
  15' Izaldo
Marquinhos 21' 1 - 0  
  28' Patrik
Marquinhos 42'  
Rubens 45+3' 2 - 0  
  52' Kesley
Marquinhos 53' 3 - 0  
Rubens 65'  
  81' Darlã
Gabriel 89' 4 - 0  
Tupynambás
1 - 3
Uberlândia 1-0H2HOdds+
Silvio 16'  
Allan 25'  
Bruno do Valle 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51'
  52' Diogo
  62' Cesinha
  64'
  1 - 2 71' Fábio Alves
Silvio 71'  
  1 - 3 82' Diogo
-   Brazil - Mineiro 2 Top▲
Betim
0 - 0
Mamoré 0-0H2HOdds 
Democrata SL
2 - 2
CAP Uberlândia 2-1H2HOdds 
Ipatinga
1 - 1
Athletic Club  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paraense Top▲
Independente PA
2 - 0
Bragantino PA  H2HOdds 
Águia de Marabá
0 - 1
Remo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Geovane
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Rio Branco PR
1 - 1
Cascavel 1-0H2HOdds+
Vinicius 27' 1 - 0  
  29' Adenilson
Zezinho 45'  
Lito 47'  
  1 - 1 62' Quaresma
65'  
  68' Oberdan
90+1'  
Athletico PR
3 - 0
Toledo Brazil 1-0H2HOdds+
Pedrinho 35' 1 - 0  
  42' Mineiro
  45+3' Marcus
Pedrinho 53' 2 - 0  
Felippe 69'  
Pedrinho 86' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Água Santa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Dadá Belmonte
  45+1' Luis Ricardo
  56' A. Robles
Victor Bolt 59'  
Jordan 70'  
Gabriel Calabres 74'  
Valdemir 77' 1 - 1  
  82' Wellington Reis
Didi 89'  
Guarani
1 - 1
Novorizontino 1-1H2HOdds+
Igor 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' Bruno Aguiar
  86' Clayton Ceara
Bruno Sávio 90'  
  90+5'
Bragantino
3 - 0
Oeste 2-0H2HOdds+
Artur 24' 1 - 0  
Ytalo 35' 2 - 0  
  47' Jussa
  74' Lidio
  76'
Claudinho 86' 3 - 0  
São Paulo
0 - 0
Corinthians 0-0H2HOdds+
Vitor Bueno 32'  
Dani Alves 81'  
  90+1' Cássio
Reinaldo 90+3'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Osasco Audax
0 - 2
Penapolense 0-0H2HOdds+
Pablo 62'  
  0 - 1 69' Marcelo
  79' Luiz Meneses
  82' Alex Nemetz
Samoel 83'  
  88' Anderson Luis
  0 - 2 89' Rafinha
Jefferson 90+5'  
São Caetano
0 - 1
Rio Claro 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' Douglas
  0 - 1 21' Lucas Crispim
  43' Guilherme Henrique
  46' Alysson
Anderson Rosa 51'  
Guilherme 65'  
  70' Thiago
  71' Roger
Eric 74'  
  85' Dheimison
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Desportivo Brasil
3 - 2
Grêmio Osasco 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' João Pedro
Moisés 27' 1 - 1  
Caio Souza 47' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 74' Leonardo
  81' Marcos
Thiaguinho 82' 3 - 2  
EC São Bernardo
3 - 0
Comercial 0-0H2HOdds+
Dudú Lima 46' 1 - 0  
  48' Brayan
Felipe 55' 2 - 0  
Chuki 67' 3 - 0  
  73' José Welinton
  75' Lucas
Mariano 77'  
Vitor 86'  
Primavera SP
0 - 1
Batatais 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' Vitim
  43' Rafael
Marcílio 60'  
  0 - 1 85' Felipe Santana
  90' Johannes Nicolas
Paulista
2 - 1
Rio Preto 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Gabriel Barcos
  44' Bruno
Rafael Petrilio 45' 1 - 1  
  56' L. Schmitz
  64' Bruno
Anderson 80'  
Netinho 86' 2 - 1  
Alan 90+2'  
Velo Clube
0 - 0
Marília 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Fabricio
Thiago 41'  
Matheus 52'  
Everton 57'  
  62' Carlos André
  71' Bruno Ribeiro
Barretos
1 - 0
Nacional SP 0-0H2HOdds+
Elias 25'  
Murilo Ceará 29'  
  45' Lauder
  81' Matheus
H. Schereiber Laranja 86'  
Patrick 90+5' 1 - 0  
CA Linense
3 - 2
Noroeste 1-0H2HOdds+
Thiago Humberto 14' 1 - 0  
Vinicius 15'  
Islan 33'  
João Luiz 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' Everton
Taira 64'  
João Luiz 67' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+5' John Egito
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
Picos
1 - 0
Flamengo PI 0-0H2HOdds+
Walter 34'  
Esdras 37'  
  42' Rodrigo Correia
Raphael Freitas 45+2'  
  69' Rian
  74' José Correia
Raphael Freitas 75' 1 - 0  
Pedro Henrique 90'  
  90+4' Indio
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Guaporé
1 - 2
Barcelona RO  H2HOdds 
Porto Velho
2 - 0
Rondoniense  H2HOdds 
Vilhenense
0 - 0
Ji-Paraná  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sergipano Top▲
Boca Júnior
2 - 2
América de Pedrinhas 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' Alisson
  0 - 1 18' Gil
  24' Gil
Mano 48' 1 - 1  
Renan 53' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 65' Gil
Leidson 80'  
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Nova Andradina
1 - 3
Operário MS  H2HOdds 
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Chapadão  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Tocantinense Top▲
Capital
0 - 1
Nova Conquista 0-1H2HOdds 
Atlético Cerrado
1 - 0
Sparta  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Neftohimik
0 - 2
Montana 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' T. Tasev
N. Kostov 35'  
  44' P. Petrov
R. Apostolov 46'  
  60' A. Iliev
  63' S. Kamenov
D. Kostadinov 64'  
Z. Petkov 81'  
  0 - 2 84' A. Iliev
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
OFK Pirin 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Vinkov 90+2'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' K. Malinov
  25' V. Antov
Paulinho 31'  
Nuno Reis 40'  
Z. Milanov 52'  
Nuno Reis 76'  
  90' Janio Bikel
  90+3' T. Jurić
Ludogorets
6 - 0
Botev Vratsa 2-0H2HOdds+
Marcelinho 8' 1 - 0  
G. Terziev 27'  
  36' A. Lyaskov
Marcelinho 43' 2 - 0  
Wanderson 54'  
C. Keșerü 57' 3 - 0  
  62' D. Gadzhev
A. Andrianantenaina 64' 4 - 0  
J. Świerczok 78' 5 - 0  
J. Świerczok 82' 6 - 0  
C. Moți 90'  
  90+2' V. Domovchiyski
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFB
0 - 3
USFA  H2HOdds 
Majestic
2 - 1
KOZAF  H2HOdds 
SONABEL
0 - 1
ASEC Koudougou  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
0 - 0
National Defense  H2HOdds 
Phnom Penh Crown
3 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge 2-0H2HOdds 
Visakha
2 - 1
Police Commissary 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Dynamo de Douala
1 - 0
Ngaoundéré  H2HOdds 
Leopard de Douala
1 - 0
FAP  H2HOdds 
Matelots
0 - 3
Fauve Azur Elite  H2HOdds 
Stade de Bertoua
2 - 2
Les Astres  H2HOdds 
Unisport Bafang
1 - 0
OFTA  H2HOdds 
Yafoot
2 - 1
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Universidad Chile 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' C. Moya
G. Lanaro 43' 1 - 0  
L. García 45+1'  
B. Cerezo 45+2'  
  52' N. Guerra
  58' C. Campos
  1 - 1 68' P. Aránguiz
  1 - 2 73' N. Guerra
  81' L. Del Pino
M. Viana 90+7'  
Palestino
0 - 0
O'Higgins 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Felipe 45'  
N. Díaz 50'  
L. Acevedo 87'  
L. Jiménez 90'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
La Equidad 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' B. Torres
  23' J. Castro
  28' S. Motta
  28' J. Riquett
J. Castillo 34' 1 - 0  
J. Zea 45'  
C. Pérez 58'  
J. Mancilla 60'  
  62' W. Pacheco
C. Hinestroza 65'  
  85' J. Mahecha
  89' C. Rodríguez
América de Cali
2 - 0
Independiente Medellín 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Y. Gómez
  45+2' A. Arregui
Y. Cabrera 67' 1 - 0  
  82' A. Arregui
  85' A. Ricaurte
J. Segovia 87' 2 - 0  
  90+1' L. Angulo
  90+1' Y. Díaz
Millonarios
2 - 1
Boyacá Chicó 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' J. Martínez
J. Vargas 43'  
A. Del Valle 58' 1 - 0  
H. Zapata 79'  
C. Arango 82' 2 - 0  
  84' C. Pérez
  84' S. Arango
J. Duque 85'  
  2 - 1 90+1' N. Tapia
D. Silva 90+3'  
  90+3' M. Palacios
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
1 - 3
Leones FC 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' D. Mena
  0 - 2 65' F. Gil
C. De Las Salas 78' 1 - 2  
J. Anaya 83'  
  1 - 3 90+5' É. Muníve
Llaneros
1 - 1
Orsomarso 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Rúa 22' 1 - 0  
  27' C. Salazar
  30' L. Ferreira
E. Meza 45+1'  
  1 - 1 61' J. Marsiglia
M. García 83'  
Valledupar
2 - 2
Boca Juniors de Cali 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Córdoba 28' 1 - 0  
T. Velásquez 36'  
  40' M. Campaz
  1 - 1 52' L. Mosquera
L. Peralta 61' 2 - 1  
L. Peralta 61'  
  2 - 2 76' J. Gómez
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Kondzo
2 - 1
Racing Club Brazzavile  H2HOdds 
Diables Noirs
3 - 0
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Don Bosco
P - P
Dauphins Noirs  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puerto Golfito
2 - 1
Sporting San José 1-1H2HOdds 
Barrio México
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia  H2HOdds 
Guanacasteca
1 - 0
Aserrí 0-0H2HOdds 
Santa Rosa
1 - 2
Puntarenas 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
WAC
0 - 2
Abengourou 0-2H2HOdds 
Issia Wazi
0 - 0
Bassam  H2HOdds 
Africa Sports
3 - 1
AFAD 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Inter Zaprešić
1 - 2
Varaždin 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Serderov 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' L. Benko
  68' J. Guera
  1 - 2 70' V. Petković
M. Rom 76'  
  90+3' M. Senić
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 1
Hajduk Split 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' S. Eduok
  22' S. Jurić
  37' S. Jurić
S. Bačelić-Grgić 45+4' 1 - 1  
B. Goda 56'  
B. Bogojević 69'  
I. Krstanović 88' 2 - 1  
  90+4' A. Ismajli
-   Cuba - Primera Division Top▲
Artemisa
1 - 2
Ciego de Ávila 1-0H2HOdds 
Granma
0 - 2
Matanzas 0-2H2HOdds 
Las Tunas
3 - 0
Pinar del Río 2-0H2HOdds 
Santiago de Cuba
2 - 1
Cuba U20 1-1H2HOdds 
Villa Clara
4 - 1
La Habana  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
APOEL
4 - 1
Apollon 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' G. Vasiliou
T. De Vincenti 32' 1 - 0  
  45' Héctor Yuste
A. Jakoliš 60'  
  65' E. Sachetti
P. Vouros 67'  
  1 - 1 71' E. Sachetti
Baha'a Abdulrahman 90' 2 - 1  
G. Merkis 90+2'  
L. Hallenius 90+4' 3 - 1  
Baha'a Abdulrahman 90+6' 4 - 1  
Enosis
1 - 1
Paphos 1-1H2HOdds+
Nico Varela 11'  
D. Theodorou 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' K. Bérigaud
  40' K. Antoniou
  45+3' K. Bérigaud
  68' P. Arajuuri
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Ermis
1 - 0
Onisilos -H2HOdds 
Aris
4 - 2
Anagennisi Deryneia 2-2H2HOdds 
Ayia Napa
2 - 1
Karmiotissa 1-1H2HOdds 
Digenis Morphou
2 - 0
Akritas 0-0H2HOdds 
Omonia Psevda
1 - 2
Xylotympou -H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
1 - 0
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
Amathous
1 - 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
1 - 0
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
0 - 1
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
4 - 0
ENAD  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
0 - 2
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
PAEEK
1 - 0
O Kormakitis  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
2 - 0
Zlín 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Smrž 29' 1 - 0  
G. Ndefe 51'  
  57' P. Jiráček
  82' A. Džafić
A. Taiwo 83' 2 - 0  
Slovácko
0 - 1
Baník Ostrava 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Reinberk 19'  
  0 - 1 52' J. Pokorný
  52' J. Pokorný
  63' Azevedo
M. Petržela 67'  
J. Kliment 87'  
Teplice
1 - 3
Sigma Olomouc 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' L. Juliš
  0 - 2 27' D. Houska
A. Hyčka 30'  
  0 - 3 45+1' L. Juliš
  66' L. Juliš
  67' M. Sladký
T. Vondrášek 79' 1 - 3  
  89' A. Mandous
Sparta Praha
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' K. Mara
  38' J. Hromada
M. Frýdek 45+2'  
  58' J. Kuchta
  0 - 1 77' T. Malinsky
  77' T. Malinsky
  85' O. Karafiát
  90+2' F. Nguyen
  90+3' I. Rondić
  0 - 2 90+4' T. Malinsky
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
LDU Quito 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' C. Martínez
R. Viotti 20' 1 - 1  
  30' É. Vega
  41' A. Muñoz
K. Arce 50'  
D. Neculman 53'  
B. Cucco 68'  
  1 - 2 80' C. Martínez
M. Segura 82'  
  83' P. Perlaza
  86' L. Ayala
P. Larrea 90+4'  
Aucas
1 - 2
Delfin 0-2H2HOdds+
  21' B. Hernández
L. Fernández 32'  
  0 - 1 35' C. Garcés
  40' G. Nazareno
  0 - 2 45+3' J. Cifuente
  64' A. Ale
  82' C. Velez
V. Figueroa 85' 1 - 2  
  88' D. Noboa
Orense
2 - 2
Emelec 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Alman 8'  
  18' S. Rodríguez
M. Cangá 27' 1 - 0  
A. García 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' L. Vega
E. Caicedo 80'  
R. Silva 86'  
M. Medranda 90+1'  
  90+1' A. Zapata
  2 - 2 90+6' R. Ordóñez
Macará
1 - 1
Universidad Católica 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' J. Carabalí
J. Uchuari 49' 1 - 0  
C. Feraud 60'  
  1 - 1 72' J. Tévez
  75' Y. Mosquera
L. Quiñónez 83'  
  90+3' D. Cuero
-   Egypt - Egypt Cup Top▲
Abu Qir Semad
2 - 0
Haras El Hodood 1-0H2HOdds+
A. El Aash 9' 1 - 0  
A. Sayed 79' 2 - 0  
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Aswan 1-0H2HOdds+
Emad El Sayed 24' 1 - 0  
Marwan El Nagar 55' 2 - 0  
Nour El Sayed 66'  
  2 - 1 69' E. El Masry
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Águila
1 - 1
El Vencedor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Mercado
  67' A. Maravilla
K. Berríos 75' 1 - 1  
Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Chalatenango 1-1H2HOdds+
Á. Lizama 15'  
  0 - 1 16' M. Lemus
Ricardinho 38' 1 - 1  
  43' P. Orellana
Ricardinho 57' 2 - 1  
-   England - Championship Top▲
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest 1-1H2HOdds+
  27' M. Cash
C. Robinson 37' 1 - 0  
  40' S. Sow
  1 - 1 45' K. Bartley
Tobias Figueiredo 65' 2 - 1  
  71' B. Samba
M. Phillips 75'  
  2 - 2 90+1' M. Cash
Birmingham City
1 - 1
Brentford 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Jutkiewicz 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' E. Pinnock
  34' D. Yearwood
  41' H. Dalsgaard
M. Colin 59'  
J. Clarke-Salter 60'  
  84' C. Nørgaard
Cardiff City
2 - 2
Wigan Athletic 1-2H2HOdds+
  1' L. Evans
  0 - 1 5' K. Moore
Josh Murphy 8' 1 - 1  
Josh Murphy 25'  
  31' J. Williams
  1 - 2 45+3' K. Moore
K. Naismith 55' 2 - 2  
S. Morrison 75'  
W. Vaulks 80'  
  82' J. Gelhardt
Charlton Athletic
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' J. Buckley
  34' J. Buckley
  0 - 2 37' T. Adarabioyo
  41' D. Samuel
  55' D. Lenihan
Derby County
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Shinnie 38'  
C. Martin 45+1'  
T. Lawrence 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' H. Toffolo
C. Davies 90'  
Fulham
0 - 3
Barnsley 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' C. Woodrow
  26' A. Halme
J. Bryan 29'  
  0 - 2 51' J. Brown
  0 - 3 79' C. Woodrow
Leeds United
1 - 0
Bristol City 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Ayling 16' 1 - 0  
S. Dallas 55'  
  58' C. O'Dowda
  81' T. Kalas
M. Klich 90+2'  
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Luton Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' R. Tunnicliffe
  38' M. Cranie
  43' L. Berry
  78' P. Ruddock
L. Wing 90+7'  
  90+7' I. Brown
Preston North End
0 - 1
Millwall 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Johnson 50'  
  0 - 1 78' S. Hutchinson
B. Pearson 83'  
P. Gallagher 85'  
  90' J. Cooper
Queens Park Rangers
4 - 2
Stoke City 2-2H2HOdds+
B. Osayi-Samuel 24'  
  0 - 1 27' S. Clucas
  0 - 2 31' T. Campbell
J. Hugill 34' 1 - 2  
E. Eze 38' 2 - 2  
G. Cameron 45'  
  55' S. Clucas
B. Osayi-Samuel 71' 3 - 2  
  74' T. Smith
R. Manning 80'  
Àngel Rangel 88'  
I. Chair 90+1' 4 - 2  
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 3
Reading 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Urhoghide 16'  
  0 - 1 21' Y. Meïté
O. Urhoghide 49'  
  67' O. Ejaria
  0 - 2 72' G. Puşcaş
  81' A. Yiadom
  0 - 3 90+1' S. Baldock
-   England - League One Top▲
Accrington Stanley
4 - 3
Lincoln City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' A. Scully
J. Shackell 36' 1 - 1  
  40' N. Eardley
S. Diallo 45+1'  
  1 - 2 53' A. Lewis
J. Maguire 65'  
J. Pritchard 70' 2 - 2  
S. Finley 75'  
  2 - 3 76' J. Shackell
S. Conneely 78' 3 - 3  
M. Hughes 90+3'  
S. Finley 90+5' 4 - 3  
S. Conneely 90+10'  
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Emmanuel 40'  
  0 - 1 44' A. Nsiala
A. Nsiala 59'  
R. Matthews 61'  
  0 - 2 62' J. Jacobson
B. Fleming 63'  
  77' R. Allsop
  86' D. Gape
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Blackpool 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' G. Madine
  30' J. Husband
  43' B. Heneghan
E. Upson 54'  
A. Kilgour 73' 1 - 1  
J. Ginnelly 84' 2 - 1  
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Peterborough United 1-0H2HOdds+
B. McKay 2'  
A. Cairns 7'  
C. Connolly 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' D. Butler
  73' N. Thompson
W. Burns 76' 2 - 1  
Gillingham
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' B. Sheaf
  23' C. John
  37' F. Okenabirhie
T. O'Connor 41'  
C. John 44' 1 - 1  
C. John 67' 2 - 1  
  76' J. Wright
B. Fuller 83'  
  85' B. Sheaf
  90' B. Halliday
Ipswich Town
4 - 1
Burton Albion 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Murphy
L. Garbutt 23'  
A. Judge 29' 1 - 1  
K. Jackson 45+1' 2 - 1  
K. Jackson 52' 3 - 1  
A. Judge 63' 4 - 1  
J. Nolan 67'  
Oxford United
0 - 1
Sunderland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Mousinho
C. Brannagan 90+2'  
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Shrewsbury Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' R. Williams
  21' E. Ebanks-Landell
C. Burgess 48'  
E. Harrison 64' 1 - 0  
J. Marquis 82' 2 - 0  
  86' C. Lang
  90' S. Goss
Rotherham United
2 - 2
AFC Wimbledon 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' M. Sanders
M. Crooks 60' 1 - 1  
  76' L. O'Neill
F. Ladapo 81' 2 - 1  
  87' J. Rudoni
  2 - 2 90+3' K. Appiah
Southend United
0 - 2
Coventry City 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' F. Dabo
  0 - 1 60' C. O'Hare
  0 - 2 79' M. Biamou
-   England - League Two Top▲
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Bradford City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' J. Reeves
H. Darling 84' 1 - 1  
H. Knibbs 90+1' 2 - 1  
  90+5' H. Pritchard
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Leyton Orient 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' C. Wilkinson
A. May 18' 1 - 1  
R. Broom 32'  
  67' C. Wilkinson
R. Reid 80'  
R. Reid 88' 2 - 1  
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' B. Webster
J. Tunnicliffe 62'  
  66' N. Anderton
  85' A. Hayden
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Morecambe 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hanson 69' 1 - 0  
J. Benson 86' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+2' A. Phillips
Macclesfield Town
2 - 3
Exeter City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' N. Ajose
  13' A. Martin
  0 - 2 17' P. Sweeney
C. Kirby 40' 1 - 2  
F. Kelleher 63' 2 - 2  
  75' B. Dickenson
  2 - 3 86' R. Bowman
T. Archibald 87'  
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Newport County 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Rose 29' 1 - 0  
  49' R. Inniss
H. Charsley 72'  
  82' M. Dolan
D. Rose 87'  
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Nepomuceno 56' 1 - 0  
C. Missilou 70'  
  1 - 1 88' G. Williams
  90+1'
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra 0-0H2HOdds+