Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Wydad Casablanca
 
USM Alger
 
3 0
3 1
Zamalek
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Huíla
 
1º de Maio
 
   
   
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Santa Rita
 
   
   
Cipolletti
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Dock Sud
 
El Porvenir
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 1
1 3
Arsenal Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
2 1
2 1
Banfield Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 2
1 4
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
3 1
4 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 1
0 3
Racing Club Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Rosario Central Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 0
2 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Lanús
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
2 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 3
Melbourne Victory U21
 
Adelaide U21
 
2 0
4 1
Lokeren
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
2 1
Lommel U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
San José
 
3 0
3 0
Nacional AM
 
Iranduba
 
1 0
3 2
Figueirense
 
Juventus SC
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Corinthians
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
4 1
Etoile Filante
 
Police
 
   
1 1
Everton
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 2
2 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Puntarenas
 
AD Cartagena
 
2 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Wolves U23
 
Leeds U23
 
1 2
2 2
Nottingham U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Hull City U23
 
2 2
2 3
Birmingham U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
2 1
3 1
Stade Bordelais
 
Nantes II
 
1 1
1 1
Nice
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 1
Auxerre
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
2 1
Caen
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 1
Châteauroux
 
Niort
 
1 1
1 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Chambly
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Nancy
 
1 0
2 1
Orléans
 
Guingamp
 
2 0
2 0
Paris
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
1 0
Quevilly Rouen
 
Pau
 
0 0
0 0
Boulogne
 
Créteil
 
0 0
1 0
Cholet
 
Laval
 
1 2
2 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Toulon
 
0 0
0 0
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Concarneau
 
0 1
0 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Villefranche
 
1 1
2 2
Red Star
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 1
Banjul
 
Hawks
 
   
0 0
Brikama United
 
GAMTEL
 
   
0 1
Milan
 
GPA
 
   
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Köln
 
2 0
5 1
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 1
WAFA
 
Liberty Professionals
 
0 1
1 2
Wa All Stars
 
Bechem United
 
1 0
1 0
Magpies
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 3
1 5
Kissamikos
 
Platanias
 
0 0
3 0
Wakirya
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
1 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Valur
 
0 3
0 3
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Fram
 
0 0
4 0
Hyderabad
 
Mumbai City
 
0 1
1 1
Bnei Eilat
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
   
0 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
3 0
Ironi Modi'in
 
MS Dimona
 
   
2 7
Beitar Yavne
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
1 5
1 7
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
1 0
3 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
7 0
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
3 0
5 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Otzma Holon
 
   
2 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
3 0
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
0 1
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
   
   
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 1
3 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
   
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 1
0 5
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
1 0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
1 2
3 2
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
1 0
3 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
1 0
3 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
4 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
2 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo U19
 
Roma U19
 
2 0
2 2
Cittadella U19
 
Spal U19
 
   
3 5
Udinese U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
1 0
3 0
Brescia
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 1
Empoli
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 0
0 1
Maziya
 
Da Grande
 
   
2 1
TC Sports Club
 
Shaviyani Foakaidhoo
 
   
4 0
Black Stars
 
ASOM
 
   
3 4
Police
 
Performance
 
   
1 0
Mosta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
1 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa W
 
América W
 
0 0
1 1
Manang Marshyangdi
 
Saraswoti Youth
 
   
1 0
Chyasal Youth Club
 
Brigade Boys
 
   
1 0
De Graafschap
 
MVV Maastricht
 
2 1
3 2
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
1 0
Helmond Sport
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
0 0
NEC
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 1
3 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Volendam
 
0 1
2 3
SC Cambuur
 
Jong Utrecht
 
1 1
3 1
Telstar
 
TOP Oss
 
0 0
1 0
FC Utrecht
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
4 0
Newry City AFC
 
H&W Welders
 
0 0
0 0
Oman Club
 
Al-Nahda
 
   
   
Al Nasr
 
Saham
 
1 0
1 1
Al Oruba
 
Al Seeb
 
0 1
0 3
Fanja
 
Muscat
 
0 2
3 2
General Díaz
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
1 0
Qatar SC
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Duhail
 
1 2
1 3
Al Feiha
 
Al Taawon
 
1 2
2 2
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Nassr
 
0 1
0 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Hazm
 
2 0
5 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee
 
2 0
2 0
Johansen
 
Old Edwardians
 
   
2 0
Steenberg United
 
Cape Umoya United
 
0 1
0 1
Cape Town City
 
Black Leopards
 
0 0
1 0
SuperSport United
 
Chippa United
 
1 0
3 0
Venezuela U23
 
Ecuador U23
 
1 0
1 0
Osasuna
 
Levante
 
0 0
2 0
Cádiz
 
Racing Santander
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
0 2
Lugo U19 II
 
Alondras U19
 
   
2 1
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
6 0
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
O Val U19
 
   
2 0
UD Ourense U19
 
Choco U19
 
   
1 3
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Ourense CF U19
 
   
2 1
Valladares U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
0 0
Victoria CF U19
 
EF Lalín U19
 
   
6 2
Achamán W
 
Las Torres W
 
   
2 0
San José U19
 
Marino U19
 
   
4 1
Villa Santa Brígida
 
Panadería Pulido
 
0 0
0 1
Ibarra
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
0 0
0 2
Transvaal
 
FC Inter Wanica
 
   
2 0
FC Schaffhausen
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jaish
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 2
2 3
Al Sahel
 
Hottin
 
0 1
1 1
Al-Jazira
 
Jabala
 
0 0
0 1
Nawaeir
 
Shorta
 
0 0
2 0
Teshrin
 
Foutoua
 
3 1
4 1
Wahda
 
Karama
 
1 0
2 0
Wathba
 
Taliya
 
0 0
0 0
Police
 
North East Stars
 
2 0
4 1
W Connection
 
San Juan Jabloteh
 
0 0
2 2
Point Fortin
 
Cunupia
 
1 1
3 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Bursaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Gençlerbirliği
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
0 0
1 0
Catida
 
KCCA
 
   
0 2
Chimpanzee
 
Nyamityobora
 
   
2 2
FHL
 
Ndejje University
 
   
0 0
Fire Fire
 
Light SS
 
   
0 1
Free Stars
 
Saviour
 
1 0
2 0
Lugazi Municipal
 
URA
 
0 3
0 4
Mvara
 
BUL
 
   
1 1
Soroti
 
Kansai Plascon
 
0 0
0 4
Al Ain U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
   
2 1
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Al Wasl U21
 
   
1 4
Al Jazira U21
 
Ajman U21
 
   
2 1
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Nasr U21
 
   
1 2
Al Urooba
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
1 1
2 3
Emirates
 
Masfut
 
2 0
3 1
Kalba U19
 
Ajman U19
 
   
1 2
Khorfakkan U19
 
Al Dhaid U19
 
   
1 1
Al Bataeh U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
   
0 4
Al Jazira U19
 
Al Arabi U19
 
   
2 0
Al Nasr U19
 
Deba Al Hissin U19
 
0 0
0 1
Emirates U19
 
Al Rams U19
 
   
2 1
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
Al Wasl U19
 
2 0
3 0
Sharjah U19
 
Dabba Al Fujairah U19
 
0 0
0 1
Al Dhafra
 
Al Fujairah
 
2 0
3 1
Al Wahda
 
Hatta
 
1 0
2 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 0
3 2
Flint Town United
 
Colwyn Bay
 
2 2
3 2
Penybont
 
Cardiff MU
 
0 1
1 2
Ammanford
 
Caernarfon Town
 
0 2
0 4
Taff's Well
 
Goytre United
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Boys
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
0 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
   
2 3
Urartu
 
Armavir
 
0 1
0 1
Viitorul
 
KF Ballkani
 
   
1 4
Luckenwalde
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
   
2 1
NE MetroStars
 
West Adelaide
 
4 0
7 0
Zemplín Michalovce
 
Keşlə FK
 
   
1 1
Dubnica
 
Prostějov
 
0 1
0 3
Fredericia
 
Esbjerg
 
0 2
2 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Unia Janikowo
 
1 1
3 2
Osijek
 
Hermannstadt
 
   
   
Avangard Kursk
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
1 0
7 0
Silkeborg
 
Midtjylland
 
1 2
3 2
Sturm Graz
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 2
1 2
Viborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
AGF
 
2 4
4 5
Stuttgart
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
   
3 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Napredak
 
   
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Neusiedl
 
   
2 3
Universitatea Craiova
 
Karviná
 
   
3 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 2
0 7
Admira
 
SV Horn II
 
1 1
2 1
Desna
 
Neftçi
 
   
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Orijent 1919
 
2 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
1 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Beroe
 
   
1 0
Mariupol
 
Dinamo Brest
 
   
2 2
Celje
 
Rogaška
 
   
6 0
Dnipro-1