Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Brisbane Strikers
 
Brisbane Roar II
 
0 1
0 3
Redlands United
 
SC Wanderers
 
1 3
1 4
Peninsula Power
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
1 0
2 0
Western Knights
 
Fremantle City
 
0 1
0 2
Olympic Kingsway
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 1
3 1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
St. Valentin
 
   
3 3
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Mondsee
 
   
2 3
SV Wallern
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
1 0
2 0
Kematen
 
Völs
 
   
2 1
Kundl
 
SV Innsbruck
 
   
2 1
First Vienna
 
Austria XIII
 
1 0
3 2
Grödig
 
Austria Salzburg
 
0 0
1 0
Kuchl
 
Anif
 
0 1
4 1
TSV St. Johann
 
Salzburger AK
 
1 0
1 1
Hall
 
SVG Reichenau
 
0 0
0 1
FC Ostrovets
 
Pershiy Regien
 
   
3 0
Maringá
 
Rolândia
 
1 0
2 1
Nacional PR
 
Apucarana
 
   
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
Confiança
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
2 1
CSA
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
1 2
São Caetano
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Central
 
0 0
0 0
Lautaro de Buin
 
San Antonio Unido
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
4 1
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 2
0 3
Deportes Tolima
 
Millonarios
 
2 1
2 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 0
Crikvenica
 
Osijek
 
0 4
1 5
Granicar Zupanja
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 2
Slovácko
 
Prostějov
 
4 0
6 0
Bispebjerg
 
HB Køge
 
0 4
0 4
Hedensted
 
Viborg
 
1 0
3 1
Kjellerup
 
Brabrand
 
2 4
2 4
LSF
 
Roskilde
 
2 1
2 1
Ringsted
 
Avarta
 
0 1
2 3
Skjold Birkerod
 
Nykøbing
 
0 6
0 6
Solrød
 
B 93
 
0 1
0 3
Sydvest
 
Randers
 
1 4
1 4
Viby
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 2
Jammerbugt
 
Middelfart
 
0 1
2 1
Billund W
 
ASA W
 
   
0 4
Østerbro W
 
Køge
 
   
0 4
El Entag El Harby
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall Res.
 
Salford City Res.
 
   
0 4
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Stevenage
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 2
2 3
Peterborough United
 
Fulham U21
 
1 0
4 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Cambridge United
 
2 2
2 4
Forest Green Rovers
 
West Brom U21
 
3 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 3
Newport County
 
Norwich City U21
 
0 1
0 5
Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Sunderland
 
Carlisle United
 
2 1
5 3
Swindon Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 2
3 4
Wigan Athletic
 
Port Vale
 
0 2
1 3
Bradford City
 
Wolves U21
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Southampton U21
 
2 0
5 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Aston Villa U21
 
3 0
3 0
Harrogate Town
 
Leicester U21
 
2 0
3 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
0 3
Aldershot Town
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Macclesfield Town
 
   
   
Bromley
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
4 1
Chesterfield
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Barnet
 
1 0
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
2 1
Maidenhead United
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 1
2 3
Solihull Moors
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 0
Stockport County
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
2 1
Weymouth
 
Woking
 
0 1
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Wealdstone
 
0 1
2 2
Canvey Island
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
0 1
Dereham Town
 
Histon
 
   
0 0
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Basildon United
 
   
0 6
Heybridge Swifts
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
5 0
Tilbury
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
0 1
Chertsey Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
1 2
Westfield
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
2 3
Chalfont St Peter
 
Barking
 
   
2 0
Harlow Town
 
Chipstead
 
2 2
2 3
South Park
 
Northwood
 
   
3 2
Staines Town
 
Hertford Town
 
   
1 0
Uxbridge
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
0 0
Waltham Abbey
 
Marlow
 
   
2 1
Burgess Hill Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
2 0
East Grinstead Town
 
Ramsgate
 
   
4 1
VCD Athletic
 
Chichester City
 
   
4 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Faversham Town
 
   
1 2
Haywards Heath Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
1 5
Herne Bay
 
Guernsey
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Ashford United
 
   
2 2
Three Bridges
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
2 3
Colne
 
Workington
 
0 0
0 1
Dunston
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Mossley
 
Clitheroe
 
0 2
1 3
Pickering Town CFC
 
Ossett United
 
   
2 1
Pontefract Collieries
 
Marske United
 
0 0
1 1
Trafford
 
Kendal Town
 
1 0
2 0
Belper Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
7 1
Carlton Town
 
Wisbech Town
 
1 0
4 0
Chasetown
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 3
Leek Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
2 0
6 0
Spalding United
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
1 2
Stamford
 
Lincoln United
 
1 1
5 1
Worksop Town
 
Glossop North End
 
   
5 1
Halesowen Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
5 0
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
3 0
Berkhamsted
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
3 2
Biggleswade
 
Bedford Town
 
   
0 2
Didcot Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
0 3
Thame
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
4 1
Wantage Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
3 1
AFC Totton
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 2
Mangotsfield United
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
1 2
Melksham Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
0 2
0 4
Basingstoke Town
 
Sholing
 
   
2 1
Bideford
 
Frome Town
 
   
0 1
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Barnstaple Town
 
1 2
2 2
Cinderford Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
0 5
Thatcham Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
1 5
AFC Hornchurch
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
2 2
2 3
Bishop's Stortford
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 0
1 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
2 0
2 1
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Lewes
 
0 1
1 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
0 0
2 0
Horsham
 
Enfield Town
 
1 2
5 2
Leatherhead
 
Worthing
 
1 1
4 3
Margate
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
0 2
Merstham
 
Kingstonian
 
0 2
1 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Cray Wanderers
 
3 0
3 0
Ashton United
 
Bamber Bridge
 
0 0
0 0
South Shields
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 1
1 3
Royston Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
0 1
1 1
Barwell
 
Alvechurch
 
0 3
0 5
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Tamworth
 
2 0
2 2
Hednesford Town
 
Coalville Town
 
0 2
0 3
Leiston
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 1
2 2
Nuneaton Town
 
Banbury United
 
1 0
1 2
Peterborough Sports
 
Kings Langley
 
1 1
1 1
Redditch United
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
3 3
Stratford Town
 
Stourbridge
 
0 0
2 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Harrow Borough
 
Chesham United
 
1 1
1 2
Hendon
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 0
1 1
Merthyr Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
   
   
Poole Town
 
Truro City
 
1 0
2 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
1 0
2 1
Wimborne Town
 
Farnborough
 
0 0
2 1
Yate Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
0 2
0 3
Millwall U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 1
0 1
Ipswich U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
1 1
2 1
Nottingham U23
 
Hull City U23
 
1 0
3 1
AFC Telford United
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
3 0
Fylde
 
Darlington
 
0 0
1 0
Gloucester City
 
Kettering Town
 
2 0
3 1
Guiseley
 
Blyth Spartans
 
2 0
4 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chester
 
1 1
1 2
Leamington
 
Boston United
 
0 1
0 4
Southport
 
Hereford
 
0 0
0 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 0
2 1
York City
 
Chorley
 
1 0
3 1
Billericay Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
0 1
0 2
Braintree Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 3
Dartford
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 0
1 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
0 3
0 3
Hungerford Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
2 0
3 0
Maidstone United
 
Welling United
 
0 1
2 1
Oxford City
 
Bath City
 
1 0
2 0
Slough Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 0
1 0
St Albans City
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia II
 
Pärnu
 
1 0
1 1
Nõmme United
 
Maardu
 
3 0
6 0
Paide III
 
TJK Legion II
 
2 1
2 7
Austria U17
 
Moldova U17
 
   
   
Belgium U17
 
Lithuania U17
 
   
   
Georgia U17
 
Ukraine U17
 
   
   
Iceland U17
 
Norway U17
 
   
   
Montenegro U17
 
Czech Republic U17
 
   
   
Portugal U17
 
Kosovo U17
 
   
   
Víkingur II
 
HB II
 
2 0
4 2
Gori
 
Gareji
 
   
3 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
2 2
Meshakhte
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
1 0
Paloma
 
TSV Sasel
 
2 0
6 0
Ginsheim
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
1 1
1 4
Hamburger SV II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 1
0 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
0 0
Bonner SC
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
0 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
0 0
Eastern
 
Happy Valley
 
1 0
4 0
Vídir
 
Kári
 
2 0
3 1
Breidablik II U19 W
 
Fjölnir U19 W
 
   
   
Atlante
 
Cancún
 
2 0
2 1
Mazatlán W
 
León W
 
1 0
1 1
Pachuca W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 0
0 2
Santos Laguna W
 
Tijuana W
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 2
2 4
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Cafetaleros Chiapas II
 
   
1 1
Difaâ El Jadida
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 2
1 2
Helmond Sport
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
1 5
GOES
 
ODIN '59
 
0 1
1 1
Buitenpost
 
Capelle
 
0 1
1 1
De Treffers
 
Barendrecht
 
0 0
1 2
DOVO
 
DVS '33
 
0 1
0 1
Excelsior Maassluis
 
Ter Leede
 
2 0
4 1
Harkemase Boys
 
Flevo Boys
 
1 1
5 2
HHC
 
GVVV
 
2 1
2 2
Lisse
 
SteDoCo
 
0 1
0 3
Noordwijk
 
Sliedrecht
 
1 1
2 3
Spakenburg
 
AFC
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Nijkerk
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
1 0
2 3
Staphorst
 
ASWH
 
1 1
5 2
DVC '26 W
 
Victoria Boys W
 
   
3 1
Hønefoss W
 
Sandviken W
 
   
0 5
Al Duhail
 
Al Sailiya
 
1 1
1 3
Al Khor
 
Al Wakrah
 
1 1
1 2
Al Sadd
 
Qatar SC
 
2 0
2 3
Peamount United W
 
DLR Waves W
 
2 0
3 2
Mioveni
 
Sporting Turnu
 
0 0
0 0
Alexandria
 
CSM Slatina
 
0 1
0 3
Ghiroda
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
0 1
4 2
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
Soimii Lipova
 
   
0 3
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Csikszereda
 
0 1
0 2
Popești-Leordeni
 
Progresul Spartac
 
   
0 1
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
   
0 2
Zenit II
 
Zenit Irkutsk
 
1 0
4 0
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Chita
 
3 0
5 0
Albion Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
2 3
2 5
Annan Athletic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
3 0
3 1
Dumbarton
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Dundee
 
Forfar Athletic
 
   
   
East Fife
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
2 0
Edinburgh City
 
Livingston