Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Agosto
C - C
Sporting de Cabinda  H2HOdds 
Interclube
C - C
Progresso  H2HOdds 
Onze Bravos
C - C
Wiliete  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Agropecuario
C - C
Ferro Carril Oeste  H2HOdds 
All Boys
C - C
Almagro  H2HOdds 
Atletico Mitre
C - C
Alvarado  H2HOdds 
Atlético Rafaela
C - C
Villa Dálmine  H2HOdds 
Barracas Central
C - C
Atlanta  H2HOdds 
Belgrano
C - C
Guillermo Brown  H2HOdds 
Defensores de Belgrano
C - C
Deportivo Riestra  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Morón
C - C
Independiente Rivadavia  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Santamarina
C - C
Instituto  H2HOdds 
Estudiantes Caseros
C - C
Nueva Chicago  H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Jujuy
C - C
San Martín Tucumán  H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Mendoza
C - C
Brown de Adrogué  H2HOdds 
Quilmes
C - C
Sarmiento  H2HOdds 
San Martín San Juan
C - C
Estudiantes Río Cuarto  H2HOdds 
Temperley
C - C
Platense  H2HOdds 
Tigre
C - C
Chacarita Juniors  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Boca Unidos
C - C
Def. de Pronunciamiento  H2HOdds 
Chaco For Ever
C - C
Club Atlético Güemes  H2HOdds 
Circulo Deportivo
C - C
Estudiantes de San Luis  H2HOdds 
Crucero del Norte
C - C
Sportivo Las Parejas  H2HOdds 
Defensores Belgrano VR
C - C
Central Norte  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Camioneros
C - C
Sportivo Peñarol  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Maipú
C - C
Cipolletti  H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Concepción
C - C
CDJU Gualeguaychu  H2HOdds 
Juventud Unida Univ.
C - C
Deportivo Madryn  H2HOdds 
Sol de Mayo
C - C
Huracán Las Heras  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Belgrano
C - C
Sarmiento Resistencia  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Desamparados
C - C
Olimpo  H2HOdds 
Unión Sunchales
C - C
San Martín Formosa  H2HOdds 
Villa Mitre
C - C
Ferro Carril Oeste LP  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Bayside United
P - P
St George Willawong  H2HOdds 
Grange Thistle
P - P
The Gap  H2HOdds 
Centenary Stormers
P - P
Albany Creek Excelsior  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Monaro Panthers
P - P
Tuggeranong United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Marconi Stallions
P - P
Rockdale City Suns  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Adamstown Rosebuds
P - P
Broadmeadow Magic  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
P - P
Queensland Lions  H2HOdds 
Peninsula Power
P - P
Redlands United  H2HOdds 
Brisbane Strikers
P - P
Olympic  H2HOdds 
Gold Coast Knights
P - P
Brisbane City  H2HOdds 
SC Wanderers
P - P
Magpies Crusaders  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide City
P - P
Adelaide Raiders  H2HOdds 
NE MetroStars
P - P
Campbelltown City  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Comets
P - P
Adelaide United ||  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Olympic
P - P
Modbury Jets  H2HOdds 
Cumberland United
P - P
Croydon Kings  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Clarence Zebras
P - P
South Hobart  H2HOdds 
Kingborough Lions
P - P
Riverside Olympic  H2HOdds 
Launceston City
P - P
Devonport City  H2HOdds 
Glenorchy Knights
P - P
Olympia Warriors  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Avondale Heights
P - P
St. Albans Saints  H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder
P - P
Heidelberg United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Balcatta
P - P
Cockburn City  H2HOdds 
Floreat Athena
P - P
Bayswater City  H2HOdds 
Perth Glory II
P - P
Armadale  H2HOdds 
ECU Joondalup
P - P
Inglewood United  H2HOdds 
Perth
P - P
Sorrento  H2HOdds 
Rockingham City
P - P
Gwelup Croatia SC  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
South Melbourne U20
P - P
Hume City U20  H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
P - P
Oakleigh Cannons U20  H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
P - P
Heidelberg United U20  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Brunswick City
P - P
Goulburn Valley Suns  H2HOdds 
Langwarrin
P - P
Moreland City  H2HOdds 
Northcote City
P - P
Werribee City  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Burgenland Top▲
Deutschkreutz
C - C
Güssing  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
C - C
Oberpetersdorf  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
C - C
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Leithaprodersdorf
C - C
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
C - C
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
C - C
Bad Sauerbrunn  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
C - C
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
C - C
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Oberösterreich Top▲
Bad Schallerbach
C - C
St. Martin i.M.  H2HOdds 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
C - C
Zebau Bad Ischl  H2HOdds 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
C - C
SV Wallern  H2HOdds 
Oedt
C - C
Weißkirchen / Allhaming  H2HOdds 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
C - C
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten  H2HOdds 
St. Valentin
C - C
Mondsee  H2HOdds 
Union Edelweiß
C - C
Donau Linz  H2HOdds 
Union Perg
C - C
Union St. Florian  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Salzburg Top▲
Adnet
C - C
ÖTSU Hallein  H2HOdds 
Altenmarkt
C - C
Bramberg  H2HOdds 
Bürmoos
C - C
Bergheim  H2HOdds 
Hallwang
C - C
Neumarkt  H2HOdds 
Puch
C - C
Thalgau  H2HOdds 
Straßwalchen
C - C
Eugendorf  H2HOdds 
Zell am See
C - C
Golling  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Steiermark Top▲
Frauental
C - C
Lafnitz II  H2HOdds 
Rottenmann
C - C
Lebring  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Wien Top▲
Wienerberg
C - C
Elektra  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Allerheiligen
C - C
Gurten  H2HOdds 
Deutschlandsberger SC
C - C
Wels  H2HOdds 
Hertha
C - C
Union Vöcklamarkt  H2HOdds 
Kalsdorf
C - C
Ried II  H2HOdds 
St. Anna
C - C
Sturm Graz II  H2HOdds 
Stadl-Paura
C - C
Bad Gleichenberg  H2HOdds 
Weiz
C - C
Gleisdorf 09  H2HOdds 
Wolfsberg
C - C
Wolfsberger AC II  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
C - C
Admira II  H2HOdds 
Team Wiener Linien
C - C
Neusiedl  H2HOdds 
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Arambagh
C - C
Bangladesh Police  H2HOdds 
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Paradise
P - P
Brittons Hill  H2HOdds 
UWI Blackbirds
P - P
Wotton  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Slonim
2 - 1
Orsha 0-0H2HOdds+
22'  
  30'
A. Semenov 54' 1 - 0  
  61'
  65'
  69'
76' 2 - 0  
  84'
88'  
90'  
  2 - 1 90+1' Y. Kalinin
90+1'  
Naftan
1 - 1
Lida 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' Y. Senkevich
  58'
63'  
A. Laval 65' 1 - 1  
Smorgon
2 - 0
Volna 0-0H2HOdds+
  37'
  41'
46'  
  51'
68' 1 - 0  
88' 2 - 0  
90+2'  
Oshmyany
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' V. Potorocha
64'  
73'  
  76'
78'  
  82'
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
FC Ostrovets
2 - 0
Kronon 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Kaminskiy 31' 1 - 0  
N. Dudo 70' 2 - 0  
Shakhtyor Petrikov
5 - 2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3'
  0 - 2 9'
25' 1 - 2  
39' 2 - 2  
70' 3 - 2  
70' 4 - 2  
79' 5 - 2  
88'  
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
Energosbyt-BSATU 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' I. Monich
O. Mikheenko 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36' I. Monich
A. Minko 54' 2 - 2  
V. Smolskiy 61' 3 - 2  
A. Minko 66' 4 - 2  
Baranovichi
2 - 3
Dinamo Malorita 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Khlebosolov 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' S. Golovchik
A. Shunto 66'  
  1 - 2 66'
D. Khlebosolov 72' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+1'
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Osipovichy 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Shepelev 2' 1 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 45'  
  69'
K. Sidorenko 70' 2 - 0  
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15 - 0
Chayka Zelva 7-0H2HOdds+
D. Malaschitskiy 3' 1 - 0  
9'  
14' 2 - 0  
17' 3 - 0  
26' 4 - 0  
35' 5 - 0  
36' 6 - 0  
42' 7 - 0  
55' 8 - 0  
70' 9 - 0  
74' 10 - 0  
80' 11 - 0  
84' 12 - 0  
85' 13 - 0  
88' 14 - 0  
90' 15 - 0  
MKK-Dnepr
1 - 1
Gorki 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Lukashov
85' 1 - 1  
Zhlobin
1 - 0
Polotsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' A. Kolesnik
A. Sergeev 60' 1 - 0  
  85'
Meliorator Zhitkovichi
2 - 0
Ivatsevichi 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Fedorenko 10' 1 - 0  
Y. Kozel 68' 2 - 0  
BGU Minsk
2 - 1
Pershiy Regien 2-0H2HOdds+
16' 1 - 0  
18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57'
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
Gorodeya
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Sazanovich 22'  
  37' N. Milić
S. Arkhipov 60'  
  66' B. Nastić
  69' Z. Volkov
  0 - 1 73' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Saroka
Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Yuzepchukh 21'  
  0 - 1 25' M. Vitus
O. Noyok 32'  
  32' N. Antić
  62' R. Khadarkevich
  0 - 2 67' V. Lisakovich
  75' A. Sachivko
  82' J. Szoke
  86' A. Selyava
  90+2' D. Bodul
  90+3' V. Sotnikov
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve Top▲
Isloch Res.
4 - 1
Vitebsk Res. 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Lisovskiy 4' 1 - 0  
S. Lazarchik 23' 2 - 0  
N. Goncharov 25'  
  39' N. Shamshuro
V. Melnik 43'  
D. Firago 47' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 52' I. Vasilyev
  69'
  76' N. Shamshuro
  81'
A. Kolomatskiy 90' 4 - 1  
A. Kolomatskiy 90' 5 - 1  
Slutsk Res.
0 - 0
Belshina Res. 0-0H2HOdds+
24'  
40'  
  54'
60'  
89'  
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
3 - 2
FK Ruh Brest Res. 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3'
6' 1 - 1  
21' 2 - 1  
24'  
27' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 60'
71'  
90'  
90+2'  
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
C - C
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
C - C
Massenhoven W  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
C - C
Tongeren W  H2HOdds 
White Star Woluwé W
C - C
Eva's Tienen W  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
C - C
Gent II W  H2HOdds 
Famkes Merkem
C - C
OH Leuven II  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst W
C - C
Standard Liège II W  H2HOdds 
Mechelen
C - C
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
C - C
Solières Sport  H2HOdds 
Francs Borains
C - C
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
La Louvière
C - C
Rebecq  H2HOdds 
Meux
C - C
Acren  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
C - C
Tilleur  H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
C - C
Verlaine  H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
C - C
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
C - C
US Givry  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Pepingen-Halle
C - C
Duffel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
C - C
Liège  H2HOdds 
Olympic Charleroi
C - C
Sint-Eloois-Winkel  H2HOdds 
Patro Eisden
C - C
Dender  H2HOdds 
Rupel Boom
C - C
La Louvière Centre  H2HOdds 
RWDM
C - C
RFC Seraing  H2HOdds 
Thes Sport
C - C
Heist  H2HOdds 
Tubize
C - C
Lierse Kempenzonen  H2HOdds 
URSL Visé
C - C
Deinze  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Lorraine Arlon
C - C
Libramont  H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
C - C
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
Sartoise
C - C
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Municipal Vinto
P - P
Aurora  H2HOdds 
Royal Pari
P - P
Nacional Potosí  H2HOdds 
San José
P - P
Real Potosí  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
Oratório
C - C
São Paulo AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Fluminense U20
P - P
Boavista U20  H2HOdds 
Madureira U20
P - P
Flamengo RJ U20  H2HOdds 
Nova Iguaçu U20
P - P
Botafogo U20  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa RJ U20
P - P
América RJ U20  H2HOdds 
Friburguense U20
P - P
Bangu U20  H2HOdds 
Resende U20
P - P
Americano U20  H2HOdds 
Vasco U20
P - P
Macaé U20  H2HOdds 
Volta Redonda U20
P - P
Cabofriense U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Athletico-PR U19
P - P
GRECAL U19  H2HOdds 
Cambé U19
P - P
Portuguesa Lond. U19  H2HOdds 
Maringá U19
P - P
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Paraná U19
P - P
Andraus Brasil U19  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco PR U19
P - P
Coritiba U19  H2HOdds 
Rolândia U19
P - P
Apucarana Sports U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Taboão da Serra
P - P
Itararé  H2HOdds 
AEA
P - P
Tanabi  H2HOdds 
Flamengo SP
P - P
Amparo  H2HOdds 
Grêmio Prudente
P - P
Andradina  H2HOdds 
Mauaense
P - P
Mauá  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco SP
P - P
Independente SP  H2HOdds 
Inter de Bebedouro
P - P
Matonense  H2HOdds 
São Carlos
P - P
Francana  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
C - C
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
C - C
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
C - C
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
C - C
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
C - C
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
C - C
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
C - C
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
C - C
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Belasitsa
C - C
Bansko  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
C - C
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
C - C
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
C - C
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
C - C
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
C - C
Marek  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
C - C
Perun  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
APEJES Academy
C - C
Cotonsport  H2HOdds 
Bamboutos
C - C
Dragon de Yaounde  H2HOdds 
Canon
C - C
Colombe  H2HOdds 
Eding Sport
C - C
Avion Academy  H2HOdds 
Feutcheu
C - C
Union Douala  H2HOdds 
Fortuna Mfou
C - C
Panthère  H2HOdds 
PWD
C - C
Stade Renard  H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
C - C
UMS de Loum  H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
C - C
Fovu Club  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Edmonton
P - P
Forge  H2HOdds 
HFX Wanderers
P - P
Atlético Ottawa  H2HOdds 
Cavalry
P - P
York9  H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Dalian Professional
P - P
Tianjin Quanjian  H2HOdds 
Henan Jianye
P - P
Qingdao Hainiu  H2HOdds 
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League Top▲
Kaohsiung Yangxin
0 - 1
Taoyuan International 0-1H2HOdds 
Hualien
2 - 1
New Taipei Air Source 1-0H2HOdds 
Taichung Blue Whale
0 - 1
Taipei Bear 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Atlético
P - P
Deportes Quindío  H2HOdds 
Atlético Huila
P - P
Boca Juniors de Cali  H2HOdds 
Barranquilla
P - P
Unión Magdalena  H2HOdds 
Bogotá
P - P
Tigres  H2HOdds 
Cortuluá
P - P
Orsomarso  H2HOdds 
Fortaleza CEIF
P - P
Real Santander  H2HOdds 
Leones FC
P - P
Real Cartagena  H2HOdds 
Valledupar
P - P
Llaneros  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Cibalia
C - C
Šibenik  H2HOdds 
Orijent 1919
C - C
Osijek II  H2HOdds 
Solin
C - C
Dugopolje  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Čepin
C - C
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
Dakovo-Croatia
C - C
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
NAŠK Našice
C - C
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
C - C
Vihor  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
C - C
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
C - C
Belišće  H2HOdds 
Vukovar
C - C
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
C - C
Zrinski Jurjevac  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
GOSK Dubrovnik
C - C
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Junak
C - C
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
Neretvanac Opuzen
C - C
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
Split
C - C
Primorac Biograd  H2HOdds 
Vodice
C - C
Hrvace  H2HOdds 
Zagora
C - C
Uskok Klis  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Akritas
C - C
AE Zakakiou  H2HOdds 
ASIL Lysi
C - C
Karmiotissa  H2HOdds 
Ayia Napa
C - C
Aris  H2HOdds 
Digenis Morphou
C - C
Xylotympou  H2HOdds 
Digenis Ypsonas
C - C
Omonia Aradippou  H2HOdds 
Ermis
C - C
Othellos  H2HOdds 
Omonia Psevda
C - C
Alki Oroklini  H2HOdds 
Onisilos
C - C
Anagennisi Deryneia  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Amathous
C - C
Kouris Erimi  H2HOdds 
Digenis Voroklinis
C - C
Ahironas  H2HOdds 
EN THOI Lakatamia
C - C
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
ENAD
C - C
APONA Anagias  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
C - C
PAEEK  H2HOdds 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
C - C
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
MEAP Nisou
C - C
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
C - C
O Kormakitis  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Allerod
P - P
Køge Nord  H2HOdds 
Fremad Valby
P - P
Tarnby FF  H2HOdds 
LSF
P - P
KFUM Roskilde  H2HOdds 
Skjold Birkerod
P - P
Taastrup  H2HOdds 
Herlev
P - P
BSF  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
Avedøre
P - P
GVI  H2HOdds 
BK Union
P - P
AB Tårnby  H2HOdds 
Frederikssund
P - P
KFUM  H2HOdds 
Greve
P - P
Ishøj  H2HOdds 
Karlslunde
P - P
B 1908  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Otterup
P - P
Kolding B  H2HOdds 
Tarup-Paarup
P - P
OKS  H2HOdds 
Hedensted
P - P
Herning Fremad  H2HOdds 
Oure
P - P
Odder  H2HOdds 
Varde IF Elite
P - P
Marienlyst  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Lyseng
P - P
Norresundby  H2HOdds 
Aarhus Fremad II
P - P
Silkeborg KFUM  H2HOdds 
Kjellerup
P - P
Viby  H2HOdds 
Skjold Sæby
P - P
Djursland  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Odense U19
P - P
Silkeborg U19  H2HOdds 
Vejle U19
P - P
København U19  H2HOdds 
AaB U19
P - P
AGF U19  H2HOdds 
Esbjerg U19
P - P
Nordsjaelland U19  H2HOdds 
Midtjylland U19
P - P
Brøndby U19  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2 Top▲
Vildbjerg W
P - P
Køge  H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Bolton Wanderers
P - P
Rotherham United  H2HOdds 
Bristol Rovers
P - P
Lincoln City  H2HOdds 
Coventry City
P - P
Burton Albion  H2HOdds 
Doncaster Rovers
P - P
Ipswich Town  H2HOdds 
Fleetwood Town
P - P
Southend United  H2HOdds 
Milton Keynes Dons
P - P
Blackpool  H2HOdds 
Rochdale
P - P
Peterborough United  H2HOdds 
Shrewsbury Town
P - P
AFC Wimbledon  H2HOdds 
Sunderland
P - P
Accrington Stanley  H2HOdds 
Tranmere Rovers
P - P
Oxford United  H2HOdds 
Wycombe Wanderers
P - P
Gillingham  H2HOdds 
-   England - League Two Top▲
Bradford City
P - P
Walsall  H2HOdds 
Cambridge United
P - P
Crewe Alexandra  H2HOdds 
Carlisle United
P - P
Stevenage  H2HOdds 
Cheltenham Town
P - P
Salford City  H2HOdds 
Colchester United
P - P
Forest Green Rovers  H2HOdds 
Grimsby Town
P - P
Oldham Athletic  H2HOdds 
Leyton Orient
P - P
Exeter City  H2HOdds 
Macclesfield Town
P - P
Swindon Town  H2HOdds 
Mansfield Town
P - P
Crawley Town  H2HOdds 
Morecambe
P - P
Scunthorpe United  H2HOdds 
Newport County
P - P
Northampton Town  H2HOdds 
Plymouth Argyle
P - P
Port Vale  H2HOdds 
-   England - National League Top▲
Aldershot Town
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
Barnet
C - C
Eastleigh  H2HOdds 
Barrow
C - C
Woking  H2HOdds 
Boreham Wood
C - C
Chorley  H2HOdds 
Dagenham & Redbridge
C - C
Chesterfield  H2HOdds 
Dover Athletic
C - C
Harrogate Town  H2HOdds 
Fylde
C - C
Bromley  H2HOdds 
Hartlepool United
C - C
Torquay United  H2HOdds 
Maidenhead United
C - C
Sutton United  H2HOdds 
Notts County
C - C
Yeovil Town  H2HOdds 
Solihull Moors
C - C
Halifax Town  H2HOdds 
Stockport County
C - C
Wrexham  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
Aveley
C - C
Cambridge City  H2HOdds 
Brentwood Town
C - C
Basildon United  H2HOdds 
Coggeshall Town
C - C
Bury Town  H2HOdds 
Dereham Town
C - C
Felixstowe & Walton United  H2HOdds 
Great Wakering Rovers
C - C
Heybridge Swifts  H2HOdds 
Histon
C - C
Canvey Island  H2HOdds 
Hullbridge Sports
C - C
Grays Athletic  H2HOdds 
Maldon & Tiptree
C - C
AFC Sudbury  H2HOdds 
Tilbury
C - C
Romford  H2HOdds 
Witham Town
C - C
Soham Town Rangers  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Ashford United
C - C
Hythe Town  H2HOdds 
Barking
C - C
Chipstead  H2HOdds 
Bedfont Sports
C - C
Staines Town  H2HOdds 
Chalfont St Peter
C - C
FC Romania  H2HOdds 
Cray Valley (PM)
C - C
Whitehawk  H2HOdds 
East Grinstead Town
C - C
Chichester City  H2HOdds 
Hanwell Town
C - C
Chertsey Town  H2HOdds 
Hastings United
C - C
Guernsey  H2HOdds 
Haywards Heath Town
C - C
VCD Athletic  H2HOdds 
Marlow
C - C
Tooting & Mitcham United  H2HOdds 
Northwood
C - C
Harlow Town  H2HOdds 
Phoenix Sports
C - C
Ramsgate  H2HOdds 
Sevenoaks Town
C - C
Herne Bay  H2HOdds 
Sittingbourne
C - C
Burgess Hill Town  H2HOdds 
South Park
C - C
Hertford Town  H2HOdds 
Three Bridges
C - C
Whyteleafe  H2HOdds 
Waltham Abbey
C - C
Ashford Town (Middlesex)  H2HOdds 
Ware
C - C
Bracknell Town  H2HOdds 
Westfield
C - C
Uxbridge  H2HOdds 
Whitstable Town
C - C
Faversham Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern North Top▲
Clitheroe
C - C
Marske United  H2HOdds 
Marine
C - C
Runcorn Linnets  H2HOdds 
Mossley
C - C
Brighouse Town  H2HOdds 
Pickering Town CFC
C - C
Trafford  H2HOdds 
Pontefract Collieries
C - C
Kendal Town  H2HOdds 
Prescot Cables
C - C
Ossett United  H2HOdds 
Ramsbottom United
C - C
Dunston  H2HOdds 
Tadcaster Albion
C - C
Colne  H2HOdds 
Widnes
C - C
City of Liverpool  H2HOdds 
Workington
C - C
Droylsden  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern South Top▲
Belper Town
C - C
Loughborough Dynamo  H2HOdds 
Carlton Town
C - C
Stocksbridge Park Steels  H2HOdds 
Kidsgrove Athletic
C - C
Cleethorpes Town  H2HOdds 
Lincoln United
C - C
Chasetown  H2HOdds 
Market Drayton Town
C - C
Glossop North End  H2HOdds 
Sheffield
C - C
Wisbech Town  H2HOdds 
Spalding United
C - C
Frickley Athletic  H2HOdds 
Stamford
C - C
Leek Town  H2HOdds 
Sutton Coldfield Town
C - C
Newcastle Town  H2HOdds 
Worksop Town
C - C
Ilkeston Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern Central Top▲
Aylesbury United
C - C
AFC Kempston Rovers  H2HOdds 
Barton Rovers
C - C
Biggleswade  H2HOdds 
Bedford Town
C - C
Welwyn Garden City  H2HOdds 
Berkhamsted
C - C
Yaxley FC  H2HOdds 
Coleshill Town
C - C
Bedworth United  H2HOdds 
Daventry Town
C - C
AFC Dunstable  H2HOdds 
Didcot Town
C - C
Wantage Town  H2HOdds 
North Leigh
C - C
Kidlington  H2HOdds 
St Neots Town
C - C
Halesowen Town  H2HOdds 
Thame
C - C
Corby Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W Top▲
AFC Totton
C - C
Mangotsfield United  H2HOdds 
Bideford
C - C
Basingstoke Town  H2HOdds 
Bristol Manor Farm
C - C
Paulton Rovers  H2HOdds 
Cinderford Town
C - C
Willand Rovers  H2HOdds 
Cirencester Town
C - C
Slimbridge  H2HOdds 
Evesham United
C - C
Moneyfields  H2HOdds 
Larkhall Athletic
C - C
Sholing  H2HOdds 
Melksham Town
C - C
Barnstaple Town  H2HOdds 
Thatcham Town
C - C
Highworth Town  H2HOdds 
Winchester City
C - C
Frome Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Isthmian Top▲
Bishop's Stortford
C - C
Merstham  H2HOdds 
Bognor Regis Town
C - C
AFC Hornchurch  H2HOdds 
Bowers & Pitsea
C - C
Potters Bar Town  H2HOdds 
Cheshunt
C - C
Brightlingsea Regent  H2HOdds 
Cray Wanderers
C - C
Carshalton Athletic  H2HOdds 
East Thurrock United
C - C
Corinthian-Casuals  H2HOdds 
Folkestone Invicta
C - C
Lewes  H2HOdds 
Kingstonian
C - C
Leatherhead  H2HOdds 
Margate
C - C
Horsham  H2HOdds 
Wingate & Finchley
C - C
Enfield Town  H2HOdds 
Worthing
C - C
Haringey Borough  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Northern Top▲
Bamber Bridge
C - C
Hyde United  H2HOdds 
Buxton
C - C
Atherton Collieries  H2HOdds 
Grantham Town
C - C
Nantwich Town  H2HOdds 
Lancaster City
C - C
Scarborough Athletic  H2HOdds 
Morpeth Town
C - C
Gainsborough Trinity  H2HOdds 
Radcliffe Borough
C - C
Mickleover Sports  H2HOdds 
South Shields
C - C
Stafford Rangers  H2HOdds 
Stalybridge Celtic
C - C
Matlock Town  H2HOdds 
United of Manchester
C - C
Witton Albion  H2HOdds 
Warrington Town
C - C
Ashton United  H2HOdds 
Whitby Town
C - C
Basford United  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern Central Top▲
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
C - C
Kings Langley  H2HOdds 
Alvechurch
C - C
Lowestoft Town  H2HOdds 
Biggleswade Town
C - C
Needham Market  H2HOdds 
Bromsgrove Sporting
C - C
Stratford Town  H2HOdds 
Coalville Town
C - C
Stourbridge  H2HOdds 
Hitchin Town
C - C
Hednesford Town  H2HOdds 
Leiston
C - C
Redditch United  H2HOdds 
Peterborough Sports
C - C
Royston Town  H2HOdds 
Rushall Olympic
C - C
Nuneaton Town  H2HOdds 
St Ives Town
C - C
Barwell  H2HOdds 
Tamworth
C - C
Banbury United  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Beaconsfield Town
C - C
Taunton Town  H2HOdds 
Blackfield & Langley
C - C
Salisbury  H2HOdds 
Farnborough
C - C
Weston-super-Mare  H2HOdds 
Hayes & Yeading United
C - C
Hartley Wintney  H2HOdds 
Merthyr Town
C - C
Hendon  H2HOdds 
Metropolitan Police FC
C - C
Dorchester Town  H2HOdds 
Poole Town
C - C
Chesham United  H2HOdds 
Swindon Supermarine
C - C
Wimborne Town  H2HOdds 
Tiverton Town
C - C
Harrow Borough  H2HOdds 
Walton Casuals
C - C
Truro City  H2HOdds 
Yate Town
C - C
Gosport Borough  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League U18 Top▲
Brighton U18
C - C
Fulham U18  H2HOdds 
Leicester U18
C - C
Aston Villa U18  H2HOdds 
Stoke City U18
C - C
Manchester United U18  H2HOdds 
West Ham U18
C - C
Southampton U18  H2HOdds 
Reading U18
C - C
Tottenham U18  H2HOdds 
Arsenal U18
C - C
Norwich U18  H2HOdds 
Blackburn U18
C - C
Wolverhampton U18  H2HOdds 
Liverpool U18
C - C
Derby U18  H2HOdds 
Manchester City U18
C - C
Sunderland U18  H2HOdds 
Newcastle Utd U18
C - C
Everton U18  H2HOdds 
West Brom U18
C - C
Middlesbrough U18  H2HOdds 
Chelsea U18
C - C
Swansea U18  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League North Top▲
AFC Telford United
C - C
Bradford Park Avenue  H2HOdds 
Alfreton Town
C - C
Kidderminster Harriers  H2HOdds 
Blyth Spartans
C - C
Leamington  H2HOdds 
Boston United
C - C
Hereford  H2HOdds 
Brackley Town
C - C
Gateshead  H2HOdds 
Chester
C - C
Spennymoor Town  H2HOdds 
Curzon Ashton
C - C
Guiseley  H2HOdds 
Darlington
C - C
King's Lynn Town  H2HOdds 
Farsley Celtic
C - C
Altrincham  H2HOdds 
Kettering Town
C - C
Southport  H2HOdds 
York City
C - C
Gloucester City  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League South Top▲
Billericay Town
C - C
Hampton & Richmond  H2HOdds 
Chelmsford City
C - C
Havant & Waterlooville  H2HOdds 
Chippenham Town
C - C
Hungerford Town  H2HOdds 
Concord Rangers
C - C
Dulwich Hamlet  H2HOdds 
Dartford
C - C
Weymouth  H2HOdds 
Dorking Wanderers
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
Eastbourne Borough
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
Oxford City
C - C
Welling United  H2HOdds 
Slough Town
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
Wealdstone
C - C
Hemel Hempstead Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Bristol City W
P - P
Manchester United W  H2HOdds 
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
AFC Wimbledon U18
C - C
AFC Bournemouth U18  H2HOdds 
Cambridge United U18
C - C
Stevenage U18  H2HOdds 
Northampton Town U18
C - C
Peterborough U18  H2HOdds 
Carlisle United U18
C - C
Oldham Athletic U18  H2HOdds 
Cheltenham Town U18
C - C
Luton Town U18  H2HOdds 
Forest Green Rovers U18
C - C
Leyton Orient U18  H2HOdds 
Gillingham U18
C - C
Barnet U18  H2HOdds 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
C - C
Bristol Rovers U18  H2HOdds 
Morecambe U18
C - C
Preston North End U18  H2HOdds 
Oxford United U18
C - C
Swindon Town U18  H2HOdds 
Plymouth Argyle U18
C - C
Newport County U18  H2HOdds 
Portsmouth U18
C - C
Southend United U18  H2HOdds 
Rochdale U18
C - C
Port Vale U18  H2HOdds 
Salford City U18
C - C
Accrington Stanley U18  H2HOdds 
Tranmere Rovers U18
C - C
Bury U18  H2HOdds 
Yeovil Town U18
C - C
Exeter City U18  H2HOdds 
Fleetwood Town U18
C - C
Walsall U18  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - II Liiga Top▲
Tartu Welco II
P - P
Maardu II  H2HOdds 
Vaprus II
P - P
Kuressaare II  H2HOdds 
Jogeva
P - P
Ajax Lasnamäe  H2HOdds 
Paide III
P - P
Harju Jalgpallikool  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
SalPa
P - P
FC Espoo  H2HOdds 
EPS
P - P
Viikingit  H2HOdds 
GBK
P - P
PS Kemi  H2HOdds 
HJS Akatemia
P - P
GrIFK  H2HOdds 
JS Hercules
P - P
JJK  H2HOdds 
KaaPo
P - P
Atlantis  H2HOdds 
Kiisto
P - P
JIPPO  H2HOdds 
NJS
P - P
Kiffen  H2HOdds 
P-Iirot
P - P
Ilves II  H2HOdds 
PEPO
P - P
PKKU  H2HOdds 
Reipas
P - P
JäPS  H2HOdds 
RoPS II
P - P
VIFK  H2HOdds 
Klubi-04
P - P
Jazz  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
Honka W
P - P
Åland United  H2HOdds 
KuPS W
P - P
Ilves W  H2HOdds 
JyPK W
P - P
PK-35 Vantaa W  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Åland
P - P
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
Riverball  H2HOdds 
PaiHa
P - P
JIK  H2HOdds 
SavU
P - P
Liry  H2HOdds 
Inter Turku II
P - P
TPK  H2HOdds 
AFC Keltik
P - P
JPS  H2HOdds 
KyPa
P - P
LaPa  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
EIF
P - P
SJK Akatemia  H2HOdds 
Oulu
P - P
Jaro  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Hauts-de-France Top▲
Amneville
C - C
Prix-lès-Mézières  H2HOdds 
Raon l'Etape
C - C
Illkirch Graffenstaden  H2HOdds 
Sarre Union
C - C
Metz II  H2HOdds 
Thaon
C - C
Sarreguemines  H2HOdds 
Troyes II
C - C
Métropole Troyenne  H2HOdds 
Vauban Strasbourg
C - C
Biesheim  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Paris Île-de-France Top▲
Drapeau Fougères
C - C
Stade Plabennec  H2HOdds 
Guichen
C - C
Trégunc  H2HOdds 
Rennes II
C - C
Pontivy GSI  H2HOdds 
Saint-Colomban Locmine
C - C
Lannion  H2HOdds 
Stade Pontivy
C - C
Dinan Léhon  H2HOdds 
TA Rennes
C - C
Brest II  H2HOdds 
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Chikhura
P - P
Saburtalo  H2HOdds 
Dila
P - P
Torpedo Kutaisi  H2HOdds 
Norchi Dinamo
P - P
Dinamo Batumi  H2HOdds 
Samtredia
P - P
Lokomotivi Tbilisi  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Top▲
Greuther Fürth U19
P - P
Ingolstadt U19  H2HOdds 
Hoffenheim U19
P - P
Augsburg U19  H2HOdds 
Mainz U19
P - P
Kaiserslautern U19  H2HOdds 
Niendorfer TSV U19
P - P
Chemnitzer FC U19  H2HOdds 
Ulm U19
P - P
Eintracht Frankfurt U19  H2HOdds 
Alemannia Aachen U19
P - P
Preussen Munster U19  H2HOdds 
Dresden U19
P - P
Hertha U19  H2HOdds 
Freiburg U19
P - P
Stuttgart U19  H2HOdds 
Heidenheim U19
P - P
Karlsruher U19  H2HOdds 
RB Leipzig U19
P - P
Wolfsburg U19  H2HOdds 
Holstein Kiel U19
P - P
Bremen U19  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Top▲
Bissingen
P - P
Stuttgart II  H2HOdds 
CfR Pforzheim
P - P
Rielasingen-Arlen  H2HOdds 
Göppinger SV
P - P
Nöttingen  H2HOdds 
Ravensburg
P - P
Neckarsulmer SU  H2HOdds 
Sandhausen II
P - P
Reutlingen  H2HOdds 
SGV Freiberg
P - P
Oberachern  H2HOdds 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
P - P
Ilshofen  H2HOdds 
Stuttgarter Kickers
P - P
Villingen  H2HOdds 
Freiburger FC
P - P
Linx  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Ansbach
P - P
Karlburg  H2HOdds 
DJK Bamberg
P - P
Sand  H2HOdds 
Abtswind
P - P
Bayern Hof  H2HOdds 
ATSV Erlangen
P - P
Eintracht Bamberg  H2HOdds 
Gebenbach
P - P
Seligenporten  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Dachau
P - P
Ismaning  H2HOdds 
Ingolstadt II
P - P
Pullach  H2HOdds 
Pipinsried
P - P
Nördlingen  H2HOdds 
Deisenhofen
P - P
Kottern  H2HOdds 
Donaustauf
P - P
Landsberg  H2HOdds 
Türkspor Augsburg
P - P
Jahn Regensburg II  H2HOdds 
Hankofen-Hailing
P - P
Schwaben Augsburg  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
BTS Neustadt
P - P
Leher TS  H2HOdds 
Brinkumer SV
P - P
Hastedt  H2HOdds 
Geestemünde
P - P
Borgfeld  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Dassendorf
P - P
Paloma  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Fernwald
P - P
Dietkirchen  H2HOdds 
Lehnerz
P - P
Hessen Dreieich  H2HOdds 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
P - P
Türk Gücü Friedberg  H2HOdds 
Viktoria Griesheim
P - P
Hanau 93  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein Top▲
Velbert
P - P
Schonnebeck  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
Eintracht Celle
P - P
Heeslinger SC  H2HOdds 
Atlas Delmenhorst
P - P
Gifhorn  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
P - P
Tasmania Berlin  H2HOdds 
Staaken
P - P
Hansa Rostock II  H2HOdds 
Torgelower SV Greif
P - P
Victoria Seelow  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd Top▲