Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aïn M'lila U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
1 2
1 3
ASO Chlef U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
1 0
1 0
ES Sétif U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
0 0
2 1
JS Kabylie U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
   
2 1
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 1
0 1
Villa Mitre
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
2 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Buriram United
 
0 0
3 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul
 
Kedah
 
1 0
4 1
Tokyo
 
Ceres Philippines
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ain
 
Bunyodkor
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sailiya
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Rayyan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 2
0 5
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
0 0
1 0
Sur
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Qalali
 
0 1
0 3
Isa Town
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
1 2
CSA
 
Jacyobá
 
0 0
3 2
Boavista
 
Madureira
 
3 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Imperatriz
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Central
 
1 0
1 0
Itabaiana
 
Confiança
 
0 1
0 1
FAP
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
   
1 2
Matelots
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
1 1
Foncha ST
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
1 2
Les Astres
 
OFTA
 
   
0 1
Renaissance
 
Racing
 
   
3 0
Unisport Bafang
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
La Serena
 
1 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Palestino
 
1 0
3 0
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
2 1
Wadi Degla
 
Zamalek
 
1 1
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 1
2 1
Brentford
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 1
Cardiff City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
0 2
3 2
Luton Town
 
Derby County
 
0 0
3 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
2 1
Reading
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Barnet
 
Farsley Celtic
 
0 0
2 0
Bath City
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 1
1 2
Burnley U18
 
West Brom U18
 
0 0
2 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Burton Albion
 
1 2
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Southend United
 
2 0
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
2 1
Rotherham United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
2 1
Bradford City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Salford City
 
0 1
0 4
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
3 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
1 4
Grimsby Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
3 1
Newport County
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
3 1
Port Vale
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
3 1
Walsall
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 2
Eastleigh
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Woking
 
0 0
2 1
Halifax Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 1
4 2
Solihull Moors
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Canvey Island
 
Cambridge City
 
   
2 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
5 0
Hastings United
 
Herne Bay
 
   
0 0
Three Bridges
 
Guernsey
 
   
0 2
Uxbridge
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
0 0
Whitehawk
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
1 0
Halesowen Town
 
Thame
 
   
1 0
St Neots Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
1 3
Welwyn Garden City
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
4 1
Cinderford Town
 
Bideford
 
0 1
1 2
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 0
1 0
Cheshunt
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 1
1 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
1 0
1 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 1
2 1
Margate
 
Enfield Town
 
0 0
0 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Needham Market
 
1 0
1 2
Stratford Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
2 0
3 3
Tamworth
 
Royston Town
 
1 0
2 0
Gosport Borough
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 0
1 0
Merthyr Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
1 2
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Hull City U23
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Telford United
 
Blyth Spartans
 
3 0
4 2
Alfreton Town
 
Gloucester City
 
3 1
6 1
Gateshead
 
Chester
 
0 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Altrincham
 
0 2
0 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Slough Town
 
1 0
1 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Weymouth
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
   
1 1
Oxford United U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
7 1
Rotherham U18
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
   
1 1
Stevenage U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
   
1 2
Angers SCO
 
Rennes
 
0 2
3 3
Belfort
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 0
Limonest
 
Dijon
 
0 0
1 1
Monaco
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
GAMTEL
 
Fortune
 
   
0 0
Real de Banjul
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
   
0 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Bochum
 
1 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Gibraltar
 
Mons Calpe
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 2
2 3
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
7 1
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
4 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
0 0
1 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
   
2 0
Milan
 
Torino
 
1 1
2 2
Juventus U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
2 0
3 0
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
Humble Lions
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sareeh
 
Aqaba
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Faysali
 
0 2
0 3
Maziya
 
TC Sports Club
 
   
0 0
León W
 
Morelia W
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey W
 
Tijuana W
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético San Luis W
 
Guadalajara W
 
0 0
0 2
Santos Laguna W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 1
0 2
Himalayan Sherpa
 
Saraswoti Youth
 
   
3 4
Jawalakhel
 
Nepal Army
 
   
0 1
Fortuna Sittard
 
Feyenoord
 
0 1
1 1
Jong Feyenoord
 
Jong Roda
 
0 2
1 4
Ards
 
H&W Welders
 
   
1 2
Glentoran
 
Glenavon
 
3 0
4 0
Larne
 
Linfield
 
2 1
3 1
Sohar
 
Mrbat
 
0 0
0 1
Dhofar
 
Al Oruba
 
0 0
0 0
Oman Club
 
Saham
 
1 1
1 1
Leixões U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
1 1
1 1
Porto
 
Gil Vicente
 
1 1
2 1
La Fiorita
 
Cailungo
 
1 0
2 1
Virtus
 
Murata
 
1 2
3 4
Al Khaleej
 
Al Jabalain
 
1 0
2 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Najoom
 
0 0
1 0
Najran
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
2 2
4 3
Hottain
 
Al-Ain
 
1 0
2 2
Jeddah
 
Ohod
 
0 1
0 1
Falkirk
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
2 0
Hibernian
 
Dundee United
 
1 1
4 2
Horseed
 
Dekedaha
 
   
0 0
Colombia U23
 
Venezuela U23
 
1 1
2 1
Peru U23
 
Uruguay U23
 
0 1
0 1
Tenerife
 
Athletic Club
 
2 1
2 2
Al Ittihad
 
Teshrin
 
0 0
0 0
Foutoua
 
Wahda
 
0 0
0 0
Hottin
 
Al-Jazira
 
2 1
2 1
Jabala
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
1 1
Karama
 
Nawaeir
 
0 1
1 1
Shorta
 
Wathba
 
0 0
2 0
Taliya
 
Al Sahel
 
1 1
2 1
San Juan Jabloteh
 
Cunupia
 
0 0
1 1
Central FC
 
Defence Force
 
1 1
1 2
North East Stars
 
Club Sando
 
0 0
1 0
W Connection
 
Police
 
0 1
0 4
Mbarara City
 
Vipers
 
0 0
0 0
Kyetume
 
KCCA
 
0 2
0 2
Onduparaka
 
Jinja SSS
 
1 1
2 1
Proline
 
Police
 
2 1
2 1
Soana
 
URA
 
0 0
1 1
Ajman
 
Bani Yas
 
0 3
1 4
Al Dhafra
 
Al Jazira
 
0 1
0 1
Al Wasl
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Ansan Greeners
 
   
4 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Kairat
 
0 0
2 0
Zlaté Moravce
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
   
2 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
4 1
4 2
Cherno More
 
Makedonija
 
   
3 2
Nordsjælland
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 1
Zlín
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
   
1 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Struga
 
1 0
2 0
Arda
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
   
0 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Homburg
 
1 0
1 2
ŁKS Łódź
 
Napredak
 
   
3 0
Mariupol
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Liepāja
 
1 0
2 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 0
0 1
Javor Ivanjica
 
Triglav
 
0 3
3 1
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
   
2 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
1 0
2 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Fakel
 
   
1 2
Desna
 
Hartberg
 
   
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Orenburg
 
1 0
2 0
Dnipro-1
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 2
Lech Poznań
 
Maribor
 
1 0
3 0
Hammarby
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
0 4
Amstetten
 
St. Valentin
 
   
0 0
Dornbirn
 
Alberschwende
 
2 1
3 1
Köln II
 
Frechen
 
6 1
7 1
Drogheda United
 
Bohemians
 
2 2
2 4
Shelbourne
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
1 0
Ballinamallard United
 
Sligo Rovers
 
   
1 5
Derry City
 
Institute
 
2 0
3 2
DC United
 
Montreal Impact
 
   
1 3
Columbus Crew
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
   
1 1
Myanmar W
 
Thailand W
 
   
1 1
Morocco W
 
Tunisia
 
   
2 1
Tupapa Maraerenga
 
Lupe Ole Soaga
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.