Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

15 Feb | 16 Feb | 17 Feb | 18 Feb | 19 Feb | 20 Feb | 21 Feb | 22 Feb

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Pogradeci
2 - 1
Lushnja 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Liçkollari 6' 1 - 0  
S. Jahaj 15' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' E. Gjyla
  33' R. Dervishi
  52' E. Gjyla
  64' O. Baze
  75' L. Ruço
H. Shkulaku 75'  
E. Hidri 85'  
  85' D. Musaku
A. Alillari 85'  
  85' A. Mone
  85' E. Alushi
  90+5' A. Mezini
Besa Kavajë
2 - 3
Apolonia Fier 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Krasniqi
G. Ndraxhi 9'  
  0 - 2 23' K. Zoga
C. Onuh 31' 1 - 2  
E. Vathi 33'  
  1 - 3 45' M. Gjata
  53' K. Mehmeti
  70' E. Eyoh
A. Zefi 75'  
A. Kacbufi 77'  
Lucas 80' 2 - 3  
  90' K. Lushaku
D. Çikani 90+3'  
L. Muçaj 90+3'  
  90+4' R. Harizaj
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2 - 1
Burreli 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Čokić 11'  
  37' X. Ngjela
  40' R. Popaj
M. Dordevic 58'  
A. Koleci 70' 1 - 0  
X. Berisha 71'  
  1 - 1 79' R. Popaj
M. Dordevic 86' 2 - 1  
  90' A. Dedgjonaj
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 0
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
Delvina
2 - 2
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Klosi
3 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
1 - 0
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
0 - 2
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
1 - 0
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 1
Kukësi 0-1H2HOdds+
  30' E. Obanor
  0 - 1 30' E. Musta
  43' O. Teqja
S. Shkalla 66'  
  73' V. Ethemi
  84' D. Xhika
  90' V. Shkurtaj
E. Mozzone 90+4' 1 - 1  
E. Mozzone 90+4'  
Laçi
1 - 3
Partizani Tirana 1-2H2HOdds+
E. Xhixha 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' B. Telushi
  1 - 2 34' E. Bitri
  69' T. Solomon
  73' E. Bitri
  1 - 3 82' B. Telushi
  83'
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0 - 1
Flamurtari 0-1H2HOdds+
  3' K. Nebihu
A. Mehmetllari 31'  
  0 - 1 31' A. Ribaj
J. Dushkaj 37'  
  66' W. Kasto
D. Açka 66'  
Teuta Durrës
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkodër 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' E. Gurishta
R. Hoxha 24' 1 - 1  
  27' R. Malota
B. Todorovski 45' 2 - 1  
L. Vila 46' 3 - 1  
L. Vila 47'  
  56' A. Krymi
F. Avdyli 85'  
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
MC Oran U21
4 - 1
Aïn M'lila U21 2-0H2HOdds 
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
1 - 1
CS Constantine U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Encamp
1 - 4
Penya Encarnada  H2HOdds 
UE Santa Coloma II
4 - 7
La Massana  H2HOdds 
Extremenya
4 - 3
Lusitanos  H2HOdds 
Ranger's
4 - 2
Carroi II  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Engordany
0 - 1
Sant Julià 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' N. Vasile
Ordino
0 - 2
UE Santa Coloma  H2HOdds 
FC Santa Coloma
5 - 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2-0H2HOdds+
Marc Rebés 32' 1 - 0  
D. Nájero 38' 2 - 0  
Cristian Martínez 68' 3 - 0  
N. Medina 90' 4 - 0  
Cristian Martínez 90+4' 5 - 0  
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
Carroi 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Correia 45' 1 - 0  
Genís Soldevila 87' 2 - 0  
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Onze Bravos
2 - 0
Recreativo da Caála  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
All Saints United
0 - 1
Pigotts Bullets  H2HOdds 
Swetes
2 - 5
Five Islands  H2HOdds 
Parham
3 - 2
Grenades  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
3 - 1
Sacachispas 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Aquino 0'  
D. Magallanes 0'  
T. Moriceau 0'  
R. Paillalef 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' E. Bustamante
M. Godoy 64' 2 - 1  
G. Dal Casón 66' 3 - 1  
Flandria
3 - 1
Talleres Remedios 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Randazzo 0'  
E. Torres 0'  
  0' G. Seijas
  0 - 1 59' M. Sosa
M. Levato 76' 1 - 1  
M. Levato 88' 2 - 1  
E. Acosta 90' 3 - 1  
JJ Urquiza
2 - 1
Argentino Quilmes 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' N. Figueredo
M. Pappano 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' B. Chávez
A. Alonso 76' 2 - 1  
San Miguel
0 - 0
Acassuso 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Pepe 0'  
A. Mendoza 0'  
  0' L. Medina
  0' C. Moreno
  0' L. Gamba
Tristán Suárez
2 - 1
Almirante Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' R. Vélez
G. Sanabria 49' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' B. Duarte
G. Sanabria 90+2' 2 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Alvarado
2 - 0
Barracas Central 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Ledesma 36'  
F. Ponce 37'  
G. Rivero 55' 1 - 0  
S. Zurbriggen 74'  
L. Algozino 77'  
M. Caro 81'  
G. Lucero 87' 2 - 0  
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
Atlanta 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Farré 29'  
  37' N. Tecilla
  0 - 1 47' F. Pedrozo
  58' J. Valdez
  72' F. Pedrozo
Guillermo Brown
1 - 2
Deportivo Morón 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' K. Gissi
G. Ferracutti 25'  
  0 - 2 41' C. Lillo
G. Urquijo 52' 1 - 2  
M. Vera 69'  
A. Bolívar 81'  
  90+4' G. Villalba
Villa Dálmine
1 - 2
San Martín Tucumán 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Orosco 40' 1 - 0  
B. Orosco 45+1'  
N. Banegas 85'  
  1 - 1 89' J. Imbert
  90+1'
  1 - 2 90+5' R. Moreira
  90+6' R. Costa
A. Maciel 90+7'  
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Almagro 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' C. Limousin
  80' N. Paparatto
  86' N. Basualdo
  90+1' J. Torres
90+1'  
R. Lentini 90+5' 1 - 0  
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Temperley 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' M. González
  15' M. González
  19' F. Fattori
F. Mater 29'  
  55' L. Baldunciel
G. Vivas 57'  
A. Melo 69'  
  69' F. Alarcón
F. Brizuela 76'  
A. Araujo 79' 1 - 1  
  90+4' G. Asis
Belgrano
1 - 1
Agropecuario 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Comachi
  29' M. Perafán
C. Techera 69' 1 - 1  
H. Bernardello 76'  
  83' E. Narese
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Instituto 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' M. Braida
Y. Garnier 11'  
  19' C. Carrizo
  24' G. Salort
P. Magnín 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' D. Arce
  49' F. Silva
P. Magnín 62' 2 - 1  
65'  
80'  
Y. Garnier 80'  
  84' J. Sills
F. Vismara 85'  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Berazategui
2 - 3
Dock Sud 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Blanco
  0 - 2 17' L. Caruso
  0 - 3 37' L. Caruso
B. Tapparello 46' 1 - 3  
B. Tapparello 88' 2 - 3  
G. Toranzo 90'  
Central Córdoba
1 - 1
General Lamadrid 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Yassogna 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' L. Leguizamón
San Martín Burzaco
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Centro Español
1 - 1
Yupanqui 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Gigena 79' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90' N. De Benedetti
Liniers
1 - 0
Central Ballester 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Galeano 71' 1 - 0  
  80'
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
San Lorenzo 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Medina 23'  
  25' J. Ramírez
  42' J. Ramírez
J. Menéndez 51' 1 - 0  
J. Mauri 63'  
F. Fragapane 67'  
A. Cubas 70'  
J. Menéndez 74'  
G. Herrera 88'  
J. Menéndez 90+1'  
Lanús
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Belmonte 27'  
A. Bernabei 42'  
  0 - 1 58' S. Palacios
J. Sand 63' 1 - 1  
  63' C. Lema
  66' A. Moreno
River Plate
1 - 0
Banfield 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Suárez 17' 1 - 0  
R. Borré 28'  
  29' J. Rodriguez
  33' L. Gómez
E. Pérez 34'  
L. Martínez 37'  
  39' L. Lollo
M. Suárez 43'  
N. De La Cruz 89'  
  90+1' C. Bravo
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Cipolletti 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Giménez 0'  
M. Acosta 0'  
N. Capellino 4' 1 - 0  
M. Pérez 9' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' M. Berra
Huracán Las Heras
0 - 0
Villa Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Cámara 0'  
  0' F. Fabello
  0' R. Formigo
Olimpo
3 - 0
Deportivo Maipú 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Ledesma 0'  
D. Vega 21' 1 - 0  
D. Ledesma 61' 2 - 0  
A. Rodríguez 79' 3 - 0  
Sansinena
1 - 1
Deportivo Camioneros 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Sosa 0'  
E. Tamalet 0'  
  0' L. Tello
  0' M. Benítez
  0' F. Suárez
T. Segovia 0'  
  0 - 1 48' F. Suárez
J. Hereñú 57' 1 - 1  
Sol de Mayo
1 - 1
Circulo Deportivo 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Kucich 0'  
F. De la Fuente 0'  
  0' Gastón García
  0' S. Corti
  0' M. Prado
  0' F. Leonardo
  0' M. Atlante
  0 - 1 27' F. Leonardo
F. Valdebenito 50' 1 - 1  
Douglas Haig
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Henry 0'  
  0' J. Gallardo
  0' J. Capurro
  0 - 1 1' F. Catube
A. Pezzi 30' 1 - 1  
M. Orué 65' 2 - 1  
Chaco For Ever
3 - 2
Crucero del Norte 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Cáceres 19' 1 - 0  
  45' L. Marinucci
  1 - 1 48' R. Lechner
M. Zárate 66' 2 - 1  
J. Cáceres 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' R. Lechner
Boca Unidos
1 - 2
Unión Sunchales 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Ricardone 0'  
M. Espíndola 0'  
  0' G. Mathier
  0' F. Semino
  0 - 1 16' M. Zbrun
A. Medina 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' M. Valdivia
Sportivo Desamparados
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. De Hoyos
R. Tapia 88'  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western United
0 - 1
Brisbane Roar 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Risdon 30'  
  43' B. Inman
  0 - 1 61' M. Muratovic
A. Durante 88'  
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Olympic
1 - 1
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
St. Albans Saints
4 - 2
Green Gully 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Grgic 3' 1 - 0  
  18' J. Bounas
A. Poljak 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 43'
Bassett 68' 3 - 1  
M. Cundari 73' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 88'
Eastern Lions
0 - 3
Bentleigh Greens 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' B. McGrath
  0 - 2 66' B. McGrath
  0 - 3 70' F. Beakhurst
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Eastern Lions U20
3 - 2
Bentleigh Greens U20 2-1H2HOdds 
St. Albans Saints U20
2 - 2
Green Gully U20 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Perth Glory W
4 - 2
Brisbane Roar W 3-1H2HOdds+
M. Andrews 3' 1 - 0  
C. Thomas 12' 2 - 0  
M. Andrews 25' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 33' M. Aquino
  3 - 2 57' T. Butt
A. Norrie 90+3' 4 - 2  
Canberra United W
3 - 1
Adelaide United W 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Hughes 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' I. Hodgson
L. Khamis 68' 2 - 1  
S. Charley 80' 3 - 1  
Melbourne Victory W
0 - 4
Melbourne City W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' E. van Egmond
  0 - 2 31' C. Emslie
  0 - 3 50' C. Emslie
  0 - 4 57' K. Simon
J. McCormick 60'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
St. Pölten
2 - 2
Admira 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Hofbauer 54' 1 - 0  
Pak Kwang-Ryong 61' 2 - 0  
Alan Carius 62'  
C. Messerer 71'  
  75' J. Scherzer
  2 - 1 77' S. Bakış
  2 - 2 90+1' R. Kerschbaum
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Mattersburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Gruber
  0 - 2 14' A. Gruber
J. Jantscher 67' 1 - 2  
E. Sakic 76'  
  77' Jano
K. Friesenbichler 86'  
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
Wattens 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Ullmann 1' 1 - 0  
  39' L. Grgic
T. Fountas 41' 2 - 0  
  42' S. Maierhofer
  47' Ione Cabrera
T. Murg 47'  
  77' T. Petsos
S. Grahovac 77'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sebail
3 - 1
Qabala 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' N. Rajsel
53'  
  56'
M. Abbasov 56' 1 - 1  
61'  
  63'
R. Əliyev 70' 2 - 1  
  75' Fernán Ferreiro
H. Ekstein 82' 3 - 1  
Neftçi
3 - 1
Keşlə FK 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Dabo 11' 1 - 0  
M. Mbodj 17' 2 - 0  
31'  
40'  
52'  
  2 - 1 53' C. Meza Colli
54'  
S. Joseph-Monrose 58' 3 - 1  
  63'
90'  
-   Bahrain - Second Division Top▲
Al Tadamun Buri
0 - 1
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 0-0H2HOdds 
Malkiya
2 - 0
Sitra 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Abahani
2 - 0
Bangladesh Police 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Nwadialu 43' 1 - 0  
  65' A. Muladjanov
E. Bernhardt 83' 2 - 0  
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
[N] St. Andrew Lions
1 - 1
Notre Dame 0-1H2HOdds 
Deacons
1 - 2
Wotton  H2HOdds 
[N] Brittons Hill
0 - 0
Weymouth Wales 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Francs Borains
3 - 0
Union Namur  H2HOdds 
Hamoir
2 - 1
Acren  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
1 - 0
Onhaye  H2HOdds 
US Givry
2 - 0
Verlaine  H2HOdds 
Waremme
1 - 1
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Gullegem
0 - 1
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
Knokke
2 - 0
Temse  H2HOdds 
Sparta Petegem
3 - 1
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
0 - 0
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
4 - 3
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Berchem Sport
1 - 1
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
C - C
Duffel  H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
1 - 1
Sporting Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1 - 0
Geel  H2HOdds 
Tienen
4 - 2
Bocholt  H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
1 - 2
Pepingen-Halle  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
La Louvière Centre
1 - 1
RFC Seraing 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' A. Sanogo
  0 - 1 28' F. Stevance
Mohamed Kahail 44'  
Mohamed Kahail 50'  
B. Dansoko 52'  
J. Mayele 62'  
  62' R. Mroivili
M. Dahmane 78' 1 - 1  
Liège
0 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' A. Allegria
  45' J. Van der Veken
  67' J. Vinck
B. Van den Ackerveken 71'  
L. Reciputi 79'  
  90' G. Manito
Rupel Boom
0 - 0
Dessel Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
  74' K. Remen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 3
Heist 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' P. Janssens
M. Voskanyan 41'  
S. Oumedjeber 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' O. Tetteh
M. Oumedjeber 72'  
  1 - 2 90' L. Bamona
  1 - 3 90+1' O. Tetteh
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lokeren
0 - 2
Excelsior Virton 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Stélvio
T. Mpati Bibuangu 28'  
G. Beridze 41'  
J. Amano 60'  
J. Van Damme 72'  
  0 - 2 84' Lucas Ribeiro
G. Beridze 90'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Antwerp
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi 1-0H2HOdds+
Ivo Rodrigues 15' 1 - 0  
S. Bolat 32'  
  33' R. Morioka
  1 - 1 51' S. Nicholson
  60' S. Nicholson
D. Mbokani 64'  
  72' D. Dessoleil
  79' M. Ilaimaharitra
K. Mirallas 89'  
Genk
1 - 3
Standard Liège 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Z. Vanheusden
  34' K. Laifis
  37' G. Cimirot
  0 - 2 42' D. Čop
D. Wouters 63'  
S. Dewaest 69'  
S. Dewaest 84' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+2' A. Boljević
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' J. Osabutey
O. Deschacht 43'  
  0 - 2 50' Aleix García
D. De fauw 57' 1 - 2  
  57' K. Wimmer
G. Mensah 60'  
  83' L. Sobiech
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
2 - 1
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
0 - 0
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zoersel
1 - 1
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
1 - 3
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Borght-Humbeek
0 - 1
Kester  H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
3 - 0
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Meise
1 - 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Melsbroek
0 - 0
SC Aarschot  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1 - 0
Grimbergen  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
1 - 0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Belœil
1 - 2
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
Le Roeulx
2 - 1
Péruwelz  H2HOdds 
Molenbaix
2 - 2
Solre-sur-Sambre  H2HOdds 
Montignies
2 - 1
Gilly  H2HOdds 
Pâturages
4 - 1
Houdeng  H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
1 - 0
Olympic Warcoing  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
1 - 3
Hornu  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
FC Du Geer
0 - 1
Rechain  H2HOdds 
Malmundaria
0 - 1
Espoir Minerois  H2HOdds 
Stade Disonais
0 - 1
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
Ster-Francorchamps
1 - 4
Ougrée  H2HOdds 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
4 - 1
JS Fizoise  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
1 - 2
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Herkol
5 - 2
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
0 - 1
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Chaumont
P - P
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
Gouvy
P - P
Ethe Belmont  H2HOdds 
Lorraine Arlon
P - P
Sartoise  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
P - P
Saint-Hubert  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
P - P
Florenville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Andennais
3 - 5
Jeunesse Tamines  H2HOdds 
ES de la Molignée
2 - 4
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
2 - 1
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
Loyers
P - P
De Neffe  H2HOdds 
Pesche
1 - 2
Nismes  H2HOdds 
Profondeville
P - P
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
Rhisnes
0 - 1
Condruzien  H2HOdds 
Wépion
0 - 3
Biesme  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
0 - 0
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Dendermonde
3 - 4
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zele
1 - 1
Berlare  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
0 - 0
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
2 - 3
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
0 - 3
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
1 - 1
Latem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Excelsior Zedelgem
3 - 2
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
1 - 4
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
1 - 2
Wielsbeke  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
1 - 1
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
0 - 1
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
1 - 1
Braine  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
2 - 4
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
3 - 2
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Léopold
1 - 1
Walhain  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
1 - 2
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aywaille
3 - 4
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
Herstal
2 - 1
Ciney  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
1 - 2
Aische  H2HOdds 
Mormont
3 - 1
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
1 - 0
Sprimont-Comblain  H2HOdds 
Spy
1 - 1
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Warnant
3 - 2
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Bornem
0 - 8
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
4 - 1
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2 - 3
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Linden
0 - 2
Beringen  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Placencia Assassins
0 - 1
Altitude  H2HOdds 
Belize Defence Force
1 - 2
San Pedro Pirates  H2HOdds 
Hankook Verdes
0 - 0
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Buffles
0 - 0
Esae  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
Paro Rinpung
0 - 3
Druk Stars  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Real Potosí
4 - 1
Wilstermann 1-1H2HOdds+
Fran Pastor 6' 1 - 0  
Y. Aguirre 15'  
  18' J. Aponte
  20' I. Benegas
M. Gómez 38'  
  1 - 1 44' Serginho
G. Yecerotte 45+1'  
D. Ferrufino 45+1'  
A. Gallardo 59'  
Fran Pastor 62' 2 - 1  
72'  
O. Baldomar 75' 3 - 1  
R. Eguino 88' 4 - 1  
Santa Cruz
1 - 5
Oriente Petrolero 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Solíz
  0 - 2 27' M. Bueno
  29' G. Olguín
E. Michelli 34'  
L. Gómez 45+3' 1 - 2  
  54' S. Pozo
  56' L. Banegas
C. Ribera 59'  
  1 - 3 60' O. Salinas
A. Peña 63'  
C. Coimbra 64'  
  1 - 4 77' F. Roca
J. Rivero 80'  
  82' A. Mercado
A. Peña 82'  
M. Saucedo 83'  
  1 - 5 89' J. Castillo
The Strongest
1 - 0
Municipal Vinto 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' Robson
  21' A. Terrazas
G. Castillo 28'  
  73' R. Gómez
R. Cardozo 73' 1 - 0  
S. Torres 83'  
  89' J. Alaca
Blooming
2 - 1
Bolívar 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Menacho 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' R. Fernández
C. Latorre 20'  
  20' J. Arce
W. Rioja 26'  
C. Latorre 34'  
  62' V. Abrego
  74' P. Azogue
José Sagredo 80'  
  84' A. Jusino
J. Carrasco 86'  
  87' V. Castellón
E. Vaca 90+1' 2 - 1  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Galaxy
0 - 1
Security Systems  H2HOdds 
TAFIC
2 - 0
Gilport Lions  H2HOdds 
Township Rollers
1 - 0
Prisons XI 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Orebonye 61' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Acreano Top▲
Nauas
5 - 0
Vasco da Gama AC 2-0H2HOdds 
Sao Francisco
1 - 4
Plácido de Castro  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Alagoano Top▲
CEO
2 - 0
CSE 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Ramos
  19' Juliano
Josy 67' 1 - 0  
Willian Marcelino 67'  
Everlan 78' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Nacional AM
5 - 2
Princesa Solimões  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Baiano 1 Top▲
Juazeirense
2 - 1
Jacuipense 1-0H2HOdds+
Clébson 20' 1 - 0  
  22'
  1 - 1 53' Elias
Jeam 64' 2 - 1  
85'  
Vitória da Conquista
0 - 0
Bahia de Feira 0-0H2HOdds+
  23'
  77'
82'  
88'  
90+3'  
  90+5'
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Flamengo
1 - 3
São Paulo W 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Gláucia
Renata Diniz 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 18' Jaqueline
  35' Bruna
  58' Cris
  1 - 3 62' Jaqueline
  86' Vitória Yaya
Kindermann-Avaí
1 - 0
Grêmio 0-0H2HOdds+
Tauane 10'  
Tuani 11'  
  14' Mariza
Thaini 35'  
Julia 79' 1 - 0  
  83' Kika
  89' Andressa
Palmeiras W
1 - 4
Ferroviária 1-3H2HOdds+
  4' Maglia
  0 - 1 12' Samia
  0 - 2 15' Patricia
  16' Gessica
Carla 19' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 34' Patricia
  53' Ana Maria
  1 - 4 60' Maglia
Vitória BA
0 - 1
Minas ICESP 0-1H2HOdds+
Dudinha 27'  
  0 - 1 45+1' Luiza
Aninha 66'  
Cidiele 82'  
Iranduba
1 - 3
São José 0-2H2HOdds+
  10' Raquel
  0 - 1 28' Tipa
  0 - 2 37' Mylena
Bruna 54' 1 - 2  
Jaqueline Soares 75'  
  89' Mylena Gomes
  1 - 3 90' Mylena
Thamires 90+6'  
  90+7' Rosany
Ponte Preta
1 - 6
Internacional RS 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Lei
  0 - 2 18' Jheniffer
  0 - 3 19' Ketita
  0 - 4 59' Ju
Dandara 62' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 79' Jheniffer
  1 - 6 80' Ketita
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Taguatinga
0 - 2
Sobradinho 0-1H2HOdds 
Formosa
2 - 0
Ceilandense 1-0H2HOdds 
Paracatu
3 - 2
Luziânia 3-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Rio Branco-VN
1 - 1
São Mateus  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Boavista
1 - 1
Volta Redonda 1-0H2HOdds+
Caio Dantas 30' 1 - 0  
  57' Bernardo
Erick Flores 63'  
  74' Pedrinho
  1 - 1 81' Marcelo
  90+9'
Americano
2 - 0
América RJ 1-0H2HOdds+
Abuda 18'  
  39' Paulinho
Araruama 41' 1 - 0  
Cláudio Maradona 63'  
  66' Araruama
Cláudio Maradona 89' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Catarinense 1 Top▲
Avaí
2 - 1
Joinville 1-0H2HOdds+
Airton 3'  
  20' Adriano
  45+4' Ivan
Valdívia 45+5' 1 - 0  
Jean 55'  
Vinícius Jaú 71'  
  1 - 1 76' Robert
  80' Romarinho
G. Rodríguez 90' 2 - 1  
  90+1' Charles
Concórdia
4 - 1
Atlético Tubarão 2-0H2HOdds+
Léo Itaperuna 6' 1 - 0  
  9' Rayan
Gabriel 16'  
Diego Felipe 40' 2 - 0  
Moises 56' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 59' Rayan
Léo Itaperuna 63' 4 - 1  
  70' Carlos Alexandre
Weslley 78'  
  85' Edinho
Brusque
1 - 0
Juventus SC 0-0H2HOdds+
Airton 12'  
  14' Rogélio
Ruan 21'  
  21' Denner
Alex Sandro 45'  
  53' Marcos Moser
Dandan 64' 1 - 0  
  78' Joãozinho
-   Brazil - Cearense 1 Top▲
Caucaia
0 - 1
Guarany de Sobral 0-0H2HOdds+
Jackson Caucaia 12'  
Dim 29'  
  49' Patuta
  0 - 1 79' Esquerdinha
Matheus Rubens 80'  
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
CSA
0 - 1
Botafogo PB 0-0H2HOdds+
  13'
Rafinha 19'  
  43' Éverton Heleno
  69' Samuel Pires
  0 - 1 90+3' Dico
Vitória
0 - 0
Frei Paulistano 0-0H2HOdds+
Marcio José 39'  
  61'
Léo Ceará 65'  
  90+4'
-   Brazil - Gaucho 1 Top▲
Caxias
1 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Henrique Alemão
Ivan 14'  
  44' Henrique Ávila
  81' Deivity
Eder 90+2' 1 - 0  
  90+3'
Eder 90+4'  
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
Iporá
0 - 0
Jaraguá EC 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' Hurick
Danillo Ribeiro 26'  
Bosco 62'  
Anapolina
1 - 0
Goiânia 0-0H2HOdds+
Rafhael Lucas 67' 1 - 0  
Davi Silva 75'  
  80' A. Martins de Souza
Vinicius Del'amore 84'  
  84' Yago Amaral
Riquelme 90+4'  
Aparecidense
1 - 3
Anápolis 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Roniel
Alison 30'  
Albano 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' Roniel
  1 - 3 88' Rafael Oller
Atlético GO
3 - 0
Goiás 2-0H2HOdds+
Renato Kayzer 25' 1 - 0  
  31' Sandro
Renato Kayzer 44' 2 - 0  
Jorginho 53'  
  55' Gilberto Santos
  63' Vinicius
Gilvan 67'  
Jorginho 71' 3 - 0  
Edson 72'  
  86' D. Villalba
Reginaldo 89'  
Goianésia
1 - 0
Grêmio Anápolis 0-0H2HOdds+
Lukinhas 31'  
  34' Celsinho
Márcio Luiz 79' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Maranhense Top▲
Pinheiro
1 - 2
Juventude MA 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Marciano
Joel 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' Indio
-   Brazil - Matogrossense Top▲
Cuiabá
5 - 0
Araguaia 3-0H2HOdds 
Nova Mutum EC
0 - 0
Poconé 0-0H2HOdds 
Sinop
3 - 1
Mixto 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 1 Top▲
Boa
1 - 3
Villa Nova 1-1H2HOdds+
Carlos Guilherme 5'  
  8' Sabino
  0 - 1 20' Leandro Cearense
Fernando Fonseca 36'  
  45+1' Zé Eduardo
Jefferson 45+5' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' Paulo
  1 - 3 69' Zé Eduardo
  70' Diogo Oliveira
Chiquinho Alagoano 80'  
Jefferson 83'  
Atlético Mineiro
1 - 2
Caldense 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' Rafael Rosa
  0 - 1 20' Filipi Souza
Hyoran 38'  
Patric 39'  
  41' Franklin
  54' João Victor
Igor Rabello 59' 1 - 1  
  69' Lucas Veloso
  81' Lucas Morais
  1 - 2 90' João Victor
R. Otero 90+6'  
CAP Patrocinense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Alemão 28'  
  34' Léo
Paulo Rene 45+1' 1 - 0  
Thiago Passos 51'  
David 85'  
  1 - 1 90+4' Mauricio
Alisson 90+5'  
  90+5' Welinton
  90+5' Adriano
-   Brazil - Mineiro 2 Top▲
Tupi
1 - 2
Guarani MG 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paraense Top▲
Carajás
1 - 2
Itupiranga  H2HOdds 
Paysandu
5 - 0
Paragominas 1-0H2HOdds+
Uilliam 7' 1 - 0  
Nicolas 53' 2 - 0  
  66' Gilberto
Wesley Matos 66' 3 - 0  
69'  
Caique 75' 4 - 0  
Nicolas 88' 5 - 0  
Tapajós
1 - 2
Castanhal 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Helinho
M. Henrique de Sousa Cunha 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' D. F. Machado Oliveira Carvalho
-   Brazil - Paraibano Top▲
Campinense
1 - 1
Treze 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' Nilson Júnior
  0 - 1 49' Almir
V. Vargas 70'  
Rafael Ibiapino 83' 1 - 1  
São Paulo Crystal
1 - 0
Sport PB 1-0H2HOdds+
Biro Biro 45' 1 - 0  
Atlético Cajazeirense
3 - 1
Sousa 1-1H2HOdds+
Ederson 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' Téssio
Paulinho 86' 2 - 1  
Yerien 90+2' 3 - 1  
Nacional de Patos
1 - 1
Perilima 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Lucas Silva
Eduardo Sousa 89' 1 - 1  
  90+1' Marcelinho Paraíba
-   Brazil - Paranaense 1 Top▲
Cascavel CR
3 - 2
Coritiba 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Rhodolfo
Fabinho 30' 1 - 1  
  33' Thiago Lopes
Diego Lopes 42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 47' Matheus Sales
Rone 81' 3 - 2  
Cianorte
1 - 1
PSTC 1-0H2HOdds+
Maurício 24' 1 - 0  
29'  
37'  
  73'
80'  
  1 - 1 81' Grafite
União PR
0 - 1
Londrina 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Matheus Bianqui
Rafael Paulista 32'  
  42' Matheus
M. Sendeski 56'  
Cleiton 59'  
  61' Matheus Bianqui
Paraná
1 - 0
Operário PR 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' Tomas Bastos
R. Bressan 60' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Mirassol 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Rafael Silva
G. Gómez 41'  
  44' Neto Moura
  0 - 1 60' Rafael Silva
G. Gómez 70' 1 - 1  
  73' Kewin
Raphael Veiga 74' 2 - 1  
Luiz Adriano 77' 3 - 1  
Felipe Melo 85'  
Ferroviária
0 - 0
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Mendes 33'  
  36' Luiz Felipe
Max 39'  
90'  
Max 90'  
Mazinho 90+4'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Juventus
0 - 1
XV de Piracicaba 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' Erison
Robson Junior 81'  
  0 - 1 83' Caio
Thiago Rocha 90+1'  
Alê 90+2'  
Mazola 90+4'  
Portuguesa Santista
3 - 1
São Bento 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Luis Henrique
  0 - 1 52' Erick
  52' Adalberto
  53' Evandro
  58' Erick
Kalil 60' 1 - 1  
Jefferson 64'  
Jefferson 73' 2 - 1  
Diego Barboza 77'  
  78' Wellington Bruno
Rômulo 83'  
Tauã Belo 86'  
Luís Felipe 88'  
Gabriel 90+1' 3 - 1  
Votuporanguense
0 - 1
São Bernardo 0-1H2HOdds+
Mateus Buiate 11'  
  0 - 1 14' Gildo
  50' Marlyson
Júnior Goiano 56'  
Genilson 63'  
  76' Rodrigo Souza
  86' Lucas Mota
Cesar 90+4'  
Atibaia
2 - 1
Taubaté 1-1H2HOdds+
Danielzinho 6' 1 - 0  
Judson 9'  
  1 - 1 11' Ermínio
Djalma 18'  
Danilo 23'  
  47' David Batista
Djalma 65' 2 - 1  
  72' Dogão
  90' Danilo
Portuguesa
2 - 0
Monte Azul 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Maia 15'  
Lúcio Flávio 28' 1 - 0  
Caique 39'  
  39' Matheus Santos
  72' Lucas Cezane
Wallace 90+3' 2 - 0  
Wallace 90+4'  
RB Brasil
2 - 2
Sertãozinho 0-0H2HOdds+
Iago 14'  
Marcel 23'  
Venicio 30'  
Patrick Valverde 49' 1 - 0  
Jhonatan 51'  
Jordan 52'  
  1 - 1 54' Magrão
  58' Jose Antonio
  1 - 2 58' Luiz Felipe
Patrick Valverde 63' 2 - 2  
  89' Felipe Recife
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Olímpia
0 - 0
Capivariano 0-0H2HOdds+
Davidson 35'  
  44' Matheus Oliveira
  55' Alan
Felipe Fumaça 64'  
-   Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Top▲
Central
0 - 0
Santa Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Denilson
Bambam 28'  
  71' Didira
  84' Junior
Allan 90+3'  
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
Altos
2 - 2
Parnahyba 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Genildo
  27' Ruan
Leandro 28' 1 - 1  
Reinaldo Lobo 37'  
Janio 41' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 51' Leandro
Janio 75'  
Tiaguinho Silva 79'  
  90+2' Robson Dida
-   Brazil - Potiguar Top▲
Globo
1 - 2
ABC 1-1H2HOdds+
Gabriel 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Berguinho
  45' Felipe Manoel
Gabriel 52'  
  1 - 2 85' Núbio Flávio
Potiguar Mossoró
0 - 0
ASSU 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' Weder
Leo Henrique 28'  
  46' Danilo
Judson 57'  
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Gênus
2 - 0
Guajará  H2HOdds 
Pimentense
0 - 0
Uniao Cacoalense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sergipano Top▲
Sergipe
1 - 0
Itabaiana 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' David
Pedrinho 55'  
Anselmo 66' 1 - 0  
  82' Marquinhos
Renato Camilo 85'  
  90' Diego Gomes
Magalhães 90+3'  
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Aquidauanense
1 - 0
Comercial MS  H2HOdds 
Ponta Pora
2 - 0
Maracaju  H2HOdds 
Costa Rica - MS
2 - 2
Águia Negra  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Supercopa do Brasil Top▲
Flamengo
3 - 0
Athletico PR 2-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Henrique 15' 1 - 0  
Gabriel Barbosa 29' 2 - 0  
  53' Erick
  62' Nikão
G. De Arrascaeta 68' 3 - 0  
Gabriel Barbosa 86'  
-   Brazil - Tocantinense Top▲
Tocantinópolis
0 - 1
Interporto 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' D. Yurukov
V. Mitev 43' 1 - 0  
  61' P. Chalakov
V. Mirchev 63' 2 - 0  
G. Lugo 74'  
  88' G. Yanev
T. Iliev 90+4'  
Hebar 1918
3 - 0
Spartak Varna 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' R. Abushev
  47' S. Ivanov
Y. Angelov 48' 1 - 0  
G. Andonov 69' 2 - 0  
O. Hamdiev 88' 3 - 0  
Kariana Erden
A - A
Pomorie  H2HOdds 
Ludogorets II
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Genchev 24'  
  0 - 1 29' T. Trayanov
Preslav Petrov 31'  
  45' K. Miloshev
H. Kelyovluev 49' 1 - 1  
D. Bakalov 60' 2 - 1  
  65' Pedro Ferrari
D. Mitkov 69'  
  74' M. Vasilev
V. Stoyanov 90'  
Lovech
0 - 2
Strumska slava 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Alzáte
  0 - 2 10' S. Petrov
G. Ivanov 65'  
  82' L. Tanev
  90' S. Petrov
  90+1' H. Kirev
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Beroe
2 - 0
Etar 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' F. Bojaj
I. Minchev 26'  
  84' Z. Iliev
Octávio 89' 1 - 0  
Octávio 90+1'  
M. Kamburov 90+1' 2 - 0  
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' M. Tsvetanov
  16' Akinshola Akinyemi
Johnatan 38'  
A. Vutov 45+1'  
L. Baltanov 47'  
  68' P. Umarbaev
R. Terziev 89'  
  90+3' J. Tomašević
Dunav 2010
0 - 2
Cherno More 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Patrick Andrade
D. Dimov 30'  
  37' S. Stanchev
M. Mitkov 38'  
  0 - 2 53' M. Coureur
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Police
0 - 1
Douanes  H2HOdds 
Rahimo
0 - 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso  H2HOdds 
ASFA-Yennenga
1 - 1
Etoile Filante  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Asia Europe University
1 - 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0-0H2HOdds 
Cambodia Tiger
1 - 1
Boeung Ket 1-0H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
5 - 1
Soltilo Angkor 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Avion Academy
0 - 2
Union Douala 0-1H2HOdds 
Eding Sport
2 - 1
Fortuna Mfou 1-0H2HOdds 
Dragon de Yaounde
1 - 2
APEJES Academy 1-2H2HOdds 
Fovu Club
2 - 0
Feutcheu 2-0H2HOdds 
Stade Renard
1 - 0
UMS de Loum 1-0H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
3 - 0
PWD 1-0H2HOdds 
Bamboutos
1 - 1
Panthère 1-0H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
1 - 2
Canon 0-1H2HOdds 
Colombe
2 - 0
Cotonsport 1-0H2HOdds+
  45+4'
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Deportes Iquique
0 - 4
Antofagasta 0-2H2HOdds+
  22' M. Collao
S. Zúñiga 23'  
  30' B. Nieto
  0 - 1 38' T. Figueroa
  0 - 2 45' E. Bello
  0 - 3 54' S. Cordero
F. Saavedra 68'  
  75' B. Ampuero
G. Lorenzetti 82'  
  0 - 4 90+1' T. Figueroa
Cobresal
1 - 1
Everton 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Gaete 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' P. Rubio
F. Ragusa 24'  
M. Filla 76'  
M. Filla 90+4'  
Colo-Colo
0 - 2
Universidad Católica 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' L. Aued
M. Bolados 38'  
  0 - 1 46' L. Aued
C. Fuentes 49'  
  54' I. Saavedra
  0 - 2 69' C. Pinares
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Nacional
2 - 2
Deportivo Cali 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Palavecino
V. Hernández 11' 1 - 1  
  16' J. Vásquez
C. Mafla 21'  
  1 - 2 45' G. Perea
  49' A. Balanta
A. Andrade 63' 2 - 2  
  73' A. Colorado
B. Perlaza 83'  
J. Barrera 87'  
  90+3' A. Palavecino
  90+3'
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 2
Santa Fe 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' A. Pérez
  33' D. Valdes
Á. Villete 33'  
  0 - 1 34' D. Valdes
  38' E. Herrera
C. Rivas 44'  
S. Roa 51'  
  52' D. Valdes
  62' F. Torijano
  0 - 2 70' K. Osorio
D. Carrero 85'  
Envigado
4 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Moreno 14' 1 - 0  
  27' S. Makuka
Y. Meneses 44' 2 - 0  
J. Palomino 45+1' 3 - 0  
  48' D. Herazo
Y. Guzmán 50' 4 - 0  
  53' J. Palacios
Junior
0 - 0
Once Caldas 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' M. Carreazo
D. Moreno 8'  
  31' J. Galli
  53' D. Gómez
T. Gutiérrez 58'  
  86' A. Correa
  88' P. Rojas
J. Gómez 90+2'  
M. Borja 90+3'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Atlético
0 - 3
Real Santander 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' J. Castillo
55'  
  0 - 2 85' A. Ramírez
  0 - 3 90+1' A. Ramírez
Cortuluá
2 - 0
Bogotá 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Medina 30' 1 - 0  
J. Millán 35' 2 - 0  
  55' D. Palacio
D. Mera 59'  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Leopards de Dolisie
1 - 0
Nico-Nicoye  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
CS Uruguay de Coronado
2 - 0
Puma Generaleña 0-0H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
3 - 3
Curridabat 1-2H2HOdds 
Turrialba
2 - 1
Santa Ana 1-0H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
3 - 1
Carmelita 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Herediano
3 - 3
San Carlos 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' F. Brenes
Y. Ruiz 44' 1 - 0  
  47' L. Meza
Y. Ruiz 49' 2 - 0  
B. Rojas 63' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 65' J. Cruz
K. Fuller 66'  
  69' J. Cruz
  3 - 2 80' J. Aguilar
  3 - 3 90+4' J. Cruz
E. Alvarado 90+4'  
Cartaginés
1 - 0
Limón 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' K. McLean
  25' D. Lewis
  31' Y. Wright
31'  
  83' A. Francis
  84' J. Gordon
J. Sánchez 88'  
J. Aguirre 90+7' 1 - 0  
UCR
2 - 0
Pérez Zeledón 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' L. Barrantes
P. Báez 29' 1 - 0  
  35' K. Soto
  55' E. Cordero
K. Sancho 69'  
J. Condega 77' 2 - 0  
V. Scott 84'  
Grecia
A - A
Deportivo Saprissa  H2HOdds 
ADR Jicaral
0 - 0
Guadalupe 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' D. Sequeira
K. Patiño 4'  
  9' L. Ayala
  18' V. Murillo
  50' C. Martínez
R. Núñez 67'  
Santos de Guápiles
0 - 1
Alajuelense 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Ingram 42'  
V. Griffith 49'  
A. Bennett 64'  
J. East 77'  
  0 - 1 80' J. Moya
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
SOL
1 - 0
San-Pedro 0-0H2HOdds 
Bouake
1 - 1
Racing d'Abidjan  H2HOdds 
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 2
SOA 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Osijek
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Žaper 24'  
  45+1' E. Dilaver
  56' P. Stojanović
M. Marić 61'  
  67' E. Dilaver
M. Marić 77' 1 - 0  
E. Grezda 90+2'  
Igor Carioca 90+4'  
  90+6' N. Moro
Gorica
0 - 0
Rijeka 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' T. Halilović
M. Čabraja 26'  
D. Čanađija 46'  
  50' João Escoval
  61' H. Smolčić
A. Jovičić 79'  
K. Lovrić 80'  
  80' D. Velkovski
  0 - 1 90' A. Čolak
  90+4' A. Čolak
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
AEL
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Majdevac 18' 1 - 0  
A. Aganović 37'  
  1 - 1 41' É. Bauthéac
M. Rašo 66'  
S. Medojević 74'  
  88' M. Lüftner
Anorthosis
3 - 2
Nea Salamis 2-2H2HOdds+
Y. Selin 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' K. Onuegbu
G. Galitsios 22' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 44' K. Onuegbu