Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

AB Chelghoum Laïd
 
ES Sétif
 
0 2
1 5
Amal Bou Saâda
 
Zaouia
 
1 0
2 0
ES Guelma
 
MSP Batna
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Médéa
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
AS Khroub
 
1 0
1 0
Five Islands
 
Old Road
 
   
0 2
Liberta
 
Swetes
 
   
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
2 1
2 1
Sydney
 
Adelaide United
 
2 1
2 1
Brisbane U21
 
Perth Glory U21
 
1 0
2 0
Kontich W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 1
0 3
Sint-Niklaas
 
Knokke
 
   
0 2
Sporting Hasselt
 
Duffel
 
   
1 1
Oppuurs
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
2 3
Lille
 
De Kempen
 
   
4 1
Diest
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
1 1
Ixelles
 
Nivellois
 
   
1 1
Leopoldsburg
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
0 1
MD Halen
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 3
Meeuwen
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
2 2
Park Houthalen
 
Herkol
 
   
0 0
Alken
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
2 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
2 1
Berlare
 
Ardennen
 
   
2 4
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Dendermonde
 
   
3 1
Haasdonk
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
0 3
Anzegem
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
0 1
Blankenberge
 
Lauwe
 
   
0 0
Ciney
 
Aische
 
   
0 4
Ninove
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
2 1
Tempo Overijse
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
3 0
Esperanza Pelt
 
Heur Tongeren
 
   
0 3
Houtvenne
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
0 0
Witgoor Sport
 
Beringen
 
   
3 0
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Linden
 
   
6 0
Betekom
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
2 5
KSC City Pirates
 
Wellen
 
   
4 2
Dynamo Unacob
 
ASVO
 
   
0 0
JAC
 
USSK
 
   
0 1
América RJ
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 1
1 1
Macaé
 
Friburguense
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Americano
 
1 1
1 2
Sport Recife U20
 
Desportiva Paraense U20
 
1 0
1 0
Corinthians U20
 
Retrô U20
 
0 0
2 0
Nacional SP U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
1 0
1 3
Água Santa U20
 
Trem U20
 
1 0
1 1
Ceará U20
 
Canaã U20
 
1 1
2 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Vitória da Conquista U20
 
   
0 3
Sao Paulo U20
 
Operário PR U20
 
0 0
0 0
São Bernardo U20
 
Palmeira U20
 
1 1
2 1
CSA U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
0 1
0 2
Itapirense U20
 
Jacuipense U20
 
2 0
3 1
Portuguesa U20
 
São Bento U20
 
0 0
1 2
Vasco U20
 
Carajás U20
 
3 1
5 1
Renaissance
 
Matelots
 
   
3 2
Unisport Bafang
 
Foncha ST
 
   
1 1
Racing
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
1 1
Stade de Bertoua
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
4 1
Yafoot
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
   
0 3
AEK Larnaca
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
2 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Akritas
 
   
2 0
Digenis Morphou
 
AE Zakakiou
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Aradippou
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
0 0
2 0
Omonia Psevda
 
Alki Oroklini
 
2 1
2 3
Onisilos
 
Othellos
 
   
1 0
Xylotympou
 
Ermis
 
   
0 1
Amathous
 
O Kormakitis
 
   
0 0
APONA Anagias
 
Ahironas
 
   
0 0
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
0 2
ENAD
 
MEAP Nisou
 
   
0 2
Halkanoras
 
Kouris Erimi
 
   
0 1
Exeter City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Peterborough United
 
3 1
4 2
Millwall
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Hull City
 
2 1
2 3
Brentford
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
2 2
Fulham
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 1
Oxford United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
4 1
Preston North End
 
Norwich City
 
0 3
2 4
Reading
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
2 2
Southampton
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Watford
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
3 0
3 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
4 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 2
Leicester City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Port Vale
 
2 1
4 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Lincoln City
 
3 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Crawley Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 1
Salford City
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 3
Stevenage
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
3 0
7 0
Chesterfield
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Harrogate Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Bromley
 
1 0
2 1
Stockport County
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 3
1 3
Woking
 
Chorley
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Bury Town
 
Canvey Island
 
   
0 1
Coggeshall Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
0 1
Dereham Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
1 4
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
2 2
Grays Athletic
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
2 3
Histon
 
Basildon United
 
   
3 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Aveley
 
   
3 1
Tilbury
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
2 4
Barking
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
0 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
0 7
Chipstead
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
1 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 2
East Grinstead Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
1 2
Faversham Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
2 1
Harlow Town
 
Staines Town
 
   
1 0
Hertford Town
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
0 3
Marlow
 
FC Romania
 
   
2 1
Northwood
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
0 1
Ramsgate
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
0 1
South Park
 
Westfield
 
   
0 2
Three Bridges
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
1 3
Uxbridge
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
0 1
Ware
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
2 0
Whitehawk
 
Hythe Town
 
   
3 0
Whitstable Town
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
1 1
Whyteleafe
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 1
City of Liverpool
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
3 0
Droylsden
 
Widnes
 
   
0 1
Marine
 
Colne
 
   
3 3
Marske United
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
3 1
Ossett United
 
Dunston
 
   
2 1
Ramsbottom United
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
1 1
3 2
Runcorn Linnets
 
Mossley
 
   
2 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
0 0
Workington
 
Trafford
 
   
2 2
Frickley Athletic
 
Belper Town
 
   
1 2
Glossop North End
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
1 1
Ilkeston Town
 
Stamford
 
   
2 4
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Leek Town
 
   
2 3
Lincoln United
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
0 3
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Spalding United
 
   
0 1
Market Drayton Town
 
Chasetown
 
   
0 1
Sheffield
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
1 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Carlton Town
 
   
1 1
Wisbech Town
 
Worksop Town
 
   
0 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Daventry Town
 
   
0 2
Aylesbury United
 
Wantage Town
 
   
2 0
Bedford Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
1 2
Bedworth United
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
3 2
Coleshill Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
2 1
Kidlington
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
1 1
North Leigh
 
Thame
 
   
3 2
Welwyn Garden City
 
Biggleswade
 
   
1 0
Yaxley FC
 
St Neots Town
 
   
3 2
AFC Totton
 
Winchester City
 
   
0 0
Basingstoke Town
 
Sholing
 
   
1 6
Bideford
 
Frome Town
 
   
2 1
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
1 2
Cinderford Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
2 0
Evesham United
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
1 2
Highworth Town
 
Slimbridge
 
   
2 0
Mangotsfield United
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
2 3
Melksham Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 2
Thatcham Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
4 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Horsham
 
1 1
2 1
Bishop's Stortford
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
0 1
2 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Margate
 
0 0
1 2
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
0 0
0 0
Carshalton Athletic
 
Enfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Cheshunt
 
Kingstonian
 
2 0
3 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Leatherhead
 
1 0
3 0
Cray Wanderers
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
0 0
0 0
East Thurrock United
 
Worthing
 
0 0
0 0
Haringey Borough
 
Lewes
 
0 0
0 1
Merstham
 
Potters Bar Town
 
0 2
2 3
Ashton United
 
South Shields
 
0 2
0 2
Grantham Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Hyde United
 
United of Manchester
 
0 3
1 5
Lancaster City
 
Morpeth Town
 
1 0
4 1
Matlock Town
 
Basford United
 
0 1
0 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 1
2 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Bamber Bridge
 
0 1
0 4
Scarborough Athletic
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 1
1 1
Warrington Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 0
1 1
Whitby Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 1
2 2
Witton Albion
 
Buxton
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Barwell
 
1 0
3 1
Alvechurch
 
Royston Town
 
   
0 1
Banbury United
 
Redditch United
 
   
4 2
Biggleswade Town
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
0 1
2 4
Coalville Town
 
Leiston
 
1 0
1 1
Kings Langley
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Lowestoft Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
0 2
0 2
Needham Market
 
Stratford Town
 
0 0
1 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 1
0 2
Stourbridge
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 2
1 2
Tamworth
 
St Ives Town
 
1 0
3 0
Beaconsfield Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
2 0
3 1
Blackfield & Langley
 
Yate Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hartley Wintney
 
Wimborne Town
 
0 2
2 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
0 0
Hendon
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
1 0
4 0
Merthyr Town
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 1
2 2
Poole Town
 
Farnborough
 
2 0
3 1
Salisbury
 
Chesham United
 
1 0
3 2
Taunton Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
1 2
3 2
Truro City
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
1 0
4 0
Walton Casuals
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 3
2 4
Chelsea U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
1 0
2 2
Liverpool U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
0 0
3 0
Tottenham U18
 
Fulham U18
 
1 0
4 1
Wolverhampton U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
0 1
1 3
Norwich U18
 
Leicester U18
 
2 2
4 4
Reading U18
 
Brighton U18
 
0 1
3 1
Aston Villa U18
 
Southampton U18
 
2 1
2 2
AFC Telford United
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Boston United
 
1 2
1 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Darlington
 
Gloucester City
 
2 0
2 1
Gateshead
 
Hereford
 
1 0
2 0
Guiseley
 
Chester
 
0 1
0 1
Kettering Town
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 0
0 1
King's Lynn Town
 
Spennymoor Town
 
1 0
3 0
Leamington
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
0 1
Southport
 
York City
 
0 1
0 2
Bath City
 
Billericay Town
 
1 1
2 1
Chelmsford City
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 0
2 1
Concord Rangers
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 1
0 2
Dorking Wanderers
 
Dartford
 
0 1
2 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Braintree Town
 
4 0
6 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Maidstone United
 
0 2
1 2
Oxford City
 
Wealdstone
 
1 0
3 2
Slough Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 0
1 1
St Albans City
 
Hungerford Town
 
2 0
2 2