Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Pyramids FC
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 1
0 1
Van
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahed
 
Al Jaish
 
   
   
Al Faysali
 
Al Kuwait
 
   
   
Al Qadsia
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
   
Al Riffa
 
Dhofar
 
   
   
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Manama
 
   
   
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Dordoi Bishkek
 
   
   
Khujand
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
   
Tatung
 
Kitchee
 
   
   
Wathba
 
Al Ansar
 
   
   
Rockdale City Suns
 
Sydney United
 
   
3 3
Hamilton Olympic
 
Maitland
 
0 0
0 4
Brisbane Roar II
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 1
2 3
Souths United W
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
4 0
6 1
LASK Linz
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
4 0
Wattens
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 2
3 4
Klingenbach
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
   
Donau Linz
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
0 2
2 2
Silz / Mötz
 
Ebbs
 
   
4 1
Donaufeld
 
Austria XIII
 
0 0
1 1
Favoritner AC
 
Union Mauer
 
0 3
1 4
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
First Vienna
 
0 2
0 4
Sabah
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 1
1 2
Zira
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Lida
 
Krumkachy
 
2 0
2 1
Granit
 
Naftan
 
1 1
1 2
Slonim
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
1 0
3 0
Orsha
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Kronon
 
1 1
2 1
Neman Grodno
 
Slavia
 
0 2
1 2
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
1 2
Ruh Brest
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 1
Minsk Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
5 0
6 0
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Francs Borains
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Liège
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
   
Tienen
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
   
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Club Brugge II
 
2 0
6 0
RFC Seraing
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
2 1
3 2
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
3 0
3 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
2 0
Etterbeek
 
BX Brussels
 
   
   
Léopold
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Nivellois
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
   
Saint-Josse
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
   
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Genappe
 
   
   
Sportive Brainoise
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
   
Stade Everois
 
Walhain
 
   
   
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Ixelles
 
   
   
Belœil
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
   
Le Roeulx
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
   
Montignies
 
Ransart
 
   
   
Morlanwelz
 
Excelsior Biévène
 
   
   
Snef-Tyber
 
Molenbaix
 
   
   
Soignies Sports
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
Ethe Belmont
 
Aubange
 
   
   
Florenville
 
La Roche
 
   
   
Vaux-Noville
 
Libramont
 
   
   
Andennais
 
Biesme
 
   
   
Beauraing
 
Spy
 
   
   
Chevetogne
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
   
Ciney
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
   
ES de la Molignée
 
Nismes
 
   
   
Loyers
 
Condruzien
 
   
   
Meux II
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
   
Ganshoren
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
   
Hamoir
 
Waremme
 
   
   
Jette
 
Tubize
 
   
   
US Givry
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
   
Warnant
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
   
Entité Manageoise
 
Ostiches
 
   
   
Gosselies Sports
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
   
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
   
Stockel
 
Stade Brainois
 
   
   
Huy
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
   
Jodoigne
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
   
Mormont
 
Herstal
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Richelle United
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
   
Stade Disonais
 
Aywaille
 
   
   
St. George's Colts
 
Robin Hood
 
   
0 3
Dandy Town Hornets
 
SBRC
 
   
5 0
Devonshire Colts
 
Southampton Rangers
 
   
2 3
Devonshire Cougars
 
Somerset Trojans
 
   
2 2
X-Roads Warriors
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
0 4
Paro United
 
Thimphu City
 
   
2 3
GOSK Gabela
 
Gorazde
 
0 0
0 1
TOSK Tesanj
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
1 0
1 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
2 0
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 1
ABPN Canaã
 
Teixeira de Freitas
 
   
3 0
Jequié
 
Colo Colo
 
   
2 2
UNIRB
 
Barcelona BA
 
   
2 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
2 0
Santos U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 0
1 2
Vasco U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians U20
 
Goias U20
 
2 0
3 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
2 1
2 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 1
0 3
Macaé U20
 
Bangu U20
 
0 1
0 2
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Madureira U20
 
3 0
3 0
Iguatu
 
União CE
 
   
5 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
   
2 1
São Paulo
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 2
Mamoré
 
Democrata SL
 
   
2 2
Pouso Alegre
 
Betim
 
1 1
1 2
Capivariano
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Comercial
 
CA Linense
 
1 1
3 1
AEA
 
Andradina
 
0 1
0 1
Guarulhos
 
Amparo
 
0 1
0 3
VOCEM
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
0 1
0 1
Elosport
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 3
0 4
Grêmio Prudente
 
Assisense
 
1 0
7 2
Itararé
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
2 0
Palmeiras W
 
RB Bragantino W
 
0 1
1 1
São Paulo W
 
AERP W
 
   
12 0
Ferroviária W
 
Taboão da Serra
 
   
14 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 3
Fluminense
 
Santos
 
1 1
3 1
Athletico PR
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 2
Internacional
 
Flamengo
 
2 1
2 2
América Mineiro
 
Confiança
 
1 0
2 1
Náutico
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 1
Figueirense
 
Juventude
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Avaí
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Boa
 
2 0
2 1
Brusque
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
Ituano
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
1 0
Bragantino PA
 
Galvez
 
1 0
2 0
Brasiliense
 
Tupynambás
 
0 0
2 1
Cabofriense
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Marcílio Dias
 
1 0
2 2
Central
 
Frei Paulistano
 
0 0
1 0
Real Noroeste
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude MA
 
Sinop
 
1 0
3 0
Altos
 
Baré
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Cajazeirense
 
Afogados
 
1 0
2 0
Cascavel
 
Nacional PR
 
1 0
2 0
Ji-Paraná
 
Rio Branco
 
0 1
1 2
União Rondonópolis
 
Goianésia
 
0 2
0 3
Vilhenense
 
Fast Clube
 
0 1
1 4
Jacyobá
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
0 3
3 7
Santos AP
 
Ríver
 
0 2
0 3
São Luiz
 
Novorizontino
 
0 2
1 2
São Raimundo RR
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 1
0 2
Águia Negra
 
Vitória ES
 
2 0
2 1
Mirassol
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
1 0
BSRC
 
Setia Perdana
 
   
   
Jerudong
 
Panchor Murai
 
   
   
Kasuka
 
DPMM FC
 
   
   
Tabuan Academy
 
Rimba Star
 
   
   
Kuala Belait
 
MS ABDB
 
   
   
Chernolomets
 
Topolite
 
   
3 0
Inter Dobrich
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
   
1 4
Spartak Varna
 
Benkovski Byala
 
   
   
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
 
Ludogorets III
 
   
2 1
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Dunav 2010
 
   
0 1
Bdin
 
Parva atomna
 
   
2 2
Etar VT II
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
   
0 1
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
Drenovets
 
   
4 2
OFK Levski
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
   
0 1
Sevlievo
 
Partizan
 
   
2 2
Spartak Pleven
 
Pavlikeni
 
   
0 0
Tryavna
 
Levski Lom
 
   
0 3
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
Peshtera Galata
 
   
4 1
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
2 1
Levski Karlovo
 
Izvor Gorski izvor
 
   
2 0
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
0 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
5 1
Arda
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Montana
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 3
Dobrudzha 1919
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
0 2
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Strumska slava
 
2 2
3 2
Sportist Svoge
 
Yantra 1919
 
1 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
KOZAF
 
USFA
 
0 2
1 3
Dynamik
 
Rukinzo
 
0 0
0 1
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Les Eléphants
 
   
2 1
Musongati
 
Bumamuru
 
   
2 2
Bujumbura City
 
Aigle Noir
 
0 2
2 4
National Defense
 
Visakha
 
1 0
2 0
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Boeung Ket
 
1 0
1 1
Svay Rieng
 
Nagacorp
 
2 0
4 0
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Taizhou Yuanda
 
1 0
2 1
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing BG
 
Beijing Renhe
 
2 0
3 0
Taipower
 
Taichung Futuro
 
1 0
1 0
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 3
3 3
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
3 0
3 1
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
3 2
Bogotá
 
Tigres
 
0 1
1 3
Leones FC
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Orsomarso
 
1 1
2 1
Dauphins Noirs
 
RCK
 
   
1 0
Maniema Union
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
2 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Vita Club
 
   
0 0
Motema Pembe
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
1 1
Aserrí
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
1 1
Consultants Moravia
 
Barrio México
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Cariari Pococí
 
0 2
0 3
Santa Rosa
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Golfito
 
Turrialba
 
1 0
2 2
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 2
Šibenik
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 2
Bijelo Brdo
 
Osijek II
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Junak
 
0 1
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
0 1
0 3
Gaj
 
Ponikve
 
3 0
5 0
Trnje
 
Mladost Petrinja
 
1 0
5 0
Kutjevo
 
Vukovar
 
0 3
0 5
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Neretva Metković
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
1 0
2 2
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
1 0
2 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
1 3
Alki Oroklini
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
0 2
2 3
O Kormakitis
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
   
1 1
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Ormideia
 
   
2 1
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
0 0
AB
 
FA 2000
 
1 1
2 1
Avarta
 
Slagelse B&I
 
2 1
2 1
Næstved
 
AB Tårnby
 
2 0
4 0
Fremad Amager
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 3
Hvidovre
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 2
Horsens
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
1 1
Randers
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 2
1 2
AGF
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
Atlántico
 
Cibao
 
0 0
1 0
Delfines Del Este
 
Universidad O&M