Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Amal Bou Saâda
 
ASM Oran
 
   
6 0
RC Arbaâ
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
Annaba
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Platense
 
3 0
3 2
Deportivo Laferrere
 
El Porvenir
 
1 1
2 1
Luján
 
Argentino Merlo
 
   
1 1
Independiente
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 1
1 1
Tokyo
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
1 0
Chiangrai United
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ain
 
Al Nassr
 
1 0
1 2
Al Sadd
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
3 0
Al Sharjah
 
Persepolis
 
2 2
2 2
Al Taawon
 
Al Duhail
 
1 0
2 0
Redlands United
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 4
0 8
Brisbane Roar II
 
Capalaba
 
2 0
3 0
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 1
1 2
Abahani Chittagong
 
Arambagh
 
1 2
1 2
Druk Stars
 
Paro United
 
   
3 3
Nacional SP
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
1 1
Capital
 
Atlético Cerrado
 
   
4 1
OFTA
 
Yafoot
 
   
0 1
Renaissance
 
Unisport Bafang
 
   
1 3
Dynamo de Douala
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
1 0
FAP
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
0 0
Foncha ST
 
Matelots
 
   
2 2
Racing
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
2 0
Atlético Huila
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon Res.
 
MK Dons Res.
 
1 2
2 3
Portsmouth
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
3 2
Blackburn U18
 
Preston North End U18
 
1 1
4 2
Oxford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
5 0
Southend United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 1
Barrow
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Bury Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
1 2
Great Wakering Rovers
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
2 0
Sevenoaks Town
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
1 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Staines Town
 
   
2 0
Droylsden
 
Workington
 
0 2
0 4
Dunston
 
City of Liverpool
 
2 0
3 0
Chasetown
 
Leek Town
 
   
0 1
Halesowen Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
3 0
5 0
Welwyn Garden City
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
4 2
Basingstoke Town
 
Moneyfields
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
4 0
7 0
East Thurrock United
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
2 0
2 0
Margate
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 0
2 2
United of Manchester
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Warrington Town
 
Grantham Town
 
1 3
3 3
Lowestoft Town
 
Stourbridge
 
1 0
2 1
Royston Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
2 0
3 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
1 0
6 0
Salisbury
 
Truro City
 
0 0
0 3
Yate Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 0
2 0
Millwall U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
1 0
1 0
Barnsley U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 1
0 2
Alfreton Town
 
Leamington
 
0 0
1 0
Brackley Town
 
Southport
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 1
3 2
Maidstone United
 
Bath City
 
0 1
0 2
Oxford City
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
2 0
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
2 4
Atlético Madrid
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
2 1
Eléphant Coléah
 
Fello Star
 
   
0 1
Erbil
 
Al Hudod
 
1 1
2 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
2 0
Cavalier
 
Tivoli Gardens
 
0 0
1 1
Garde Nationale
 
Ksar
 
0 0
1 0
SNIM
 
Concorde
 
0 0
0 0
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Sahel
 
0 0
1 0
Pamplemousses
 
Savanne
 
   
0 1
Toluca W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 2
1 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Pachuca W
 
2 1
3 1
Tijuana W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 3
1 4
Kom
 
Petrovac
 
0 1
0 1
Rudar
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
3 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
1 1
Zeta
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
1 3
Khouribga
 
Olympic Safi
 
0 0
1 1
Nicaragua U20
 
Montserrat U20
 
   
4 0
Guadeloupe U20
 
Belize U20
 
   
6 0
Curaçao U20
 
Saint Martin U20
 
   
5 0
Alkmaar W
 
FC Twente W
 
0 1
0 2
Jong Feyenoord
 
Jong NEC
 
0 1
0 1
Jong Nac Breda
 
Jong G.A. Eagles
 
0 0
3 0
Ibri
 
Al Oruba
 
2 0
2 1
Al-Nahda
 
Dhofar
 
1 0
1 1
Tambov
 
Chertanovo
 
0 0
1 1
Krylya Sovetov U20
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
   
3 3
Riga
 
Shinnik
 
0 1
0 1
SKA Rostov
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
   
2 1
Al-Thuqbah
 
Hottain
 
5 0
7 1
Al Mojzel
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 0
0 1
Al Jabalain
 
Al Ta'ee
 
0 0
1 0
Al Najoom
 
Al Batin
 
1 1
1 3
Ohod
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
3 2
Falkirk
 
East Fife
 
0 0
2 0
Dundee United Res.
 
Greenock Morton Res.
 
3 0
4 0
Dunfermline Res.
 
Ross County Res.
 
1 2
1 3
St. Mirren Res.
 
Hearts Res.
 
1 3
2 3
Motherwell
 
St. Mirren
 
1 4
4 4
Dekedaha
 
Raadsan
 
   
1 0
Nacional U20
 
Puerto Cabello U20
 
   
3 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Sporting Cristal U20
 
   
5 1
Aragua
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Unión La Calera
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 0
Coastal Union
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
0 0
1 2
JKT Tanzania
 
Biashara United
 
0 0
0 0
Mbao
 
Singida United
 
2 0
3 1
Mbeya City
 
Lipuli
 
1 0
2 1
Namungo
 
KMC
 
1 0
2 1
Polisi Tanzania
 
Young Africans
 
0 1
1 1
Simba
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 0
1 0
Defence Force
 
Cunupia
 
0 0
2 1
Point Fortin
 
W Connection
 
0 1
0 1
Vipers
 
KCCA
 
0 0
0 0
Jinja SSS
 
URA
 
0 0
3 0
Police
 
Bright Stars
 
0 0
1 2
Wakiso Giants
 
Maroons
 
0 0
2 1
Bangor City
 
Conwy Borough
 
1 0
2 0
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Afan Lido
 
3 1
4 1
Chernomorets
 
Akron
 
   
1 2
Urartu
 
Tekstilshchik
 
   
1 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
0 1
2 2
Ilves
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 0
5 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Westerlo
 
   
3 0
Avangard Kursk
 
Poprad
 
0 0
1 1
Irtysh
 
Isloch
 
3 0
3 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Kaspiy
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
Minsk
 
1 1
1 1
Domžale
 
Krško
 
   
   
Kolding IF
 
Noah
 
   
3 1
Shakhtyor
 
Dila
 
   
0 0
Odranci
 
Mura
 
   
1 6
Zvezda Perm
 
Ufa 2
 
   
1 0
Ufa
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
   
2 1
Vålerenga
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 2
0 2
Orenburg
 
Europa FC
 
   
3 0
Elfsborg
 
Odd
 
2 0
2 2
Teutonia WS
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
   
1 2
HB Køge
 
B 93
 
   
4 0
Schweinfurt
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
   
3 3
Frem
 
Slagelse B&I
 
   
1 3
Norrköping
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 0
3 1
SJ Earthquakes
 
Reno 1868
 
   
5 1
Hessen Dreieich
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
1 0
7 0
Birmingham Legion
 
Forward Madison
 
   
3 0
El Paso Locomotive
 
Juárez
 
   
2 0
Farense
 
Vejle
 
   
   
Orlando City
 
KR
 
3 1
3 1
Scotland U19
 
Czech Republic U19
 
   
1 1
Scotland U19
 
Czech Republic U19
 
1 0
1 1
Lautoka
 
Toti City
 
0 5
0 7
Malampa Revivors
 
Henderson Eels
 
1 1
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.