Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Admira
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
0 3
Mattersburg
 
Wattens
 
2 0
4 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
3 0
3 0
Gorica
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 1
3 1
HB Køge
 
Vejle
 
0 0
2 1
Kolding IF
 
Skive
 
0 1
2 1
Næstved
 
Viborg
 
1 2
2 2
Millwall
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Cardiff City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Brentford
 
0 1
0 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Fulham
 
1 1
1 2
Leeds United
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
3 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Manchester United
 
0 2
0 3
Legion
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Flora
 
Trans
 
1 0
3 1
Verl
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
1 1
Aduana Stars
 
WAFA
 
   
   
Bechem United
 
Ashanti Gold
 
   
   
Eleven Wonders
 
Medeama
 
   
   
Elmina Sharks
 
Asante Kotoko
 
   
   
Great Olympics
 
Hearts of Oak
 
   
   
Inter Allies
 
Liberty Professionals
 
   
   
Karela
 
Dreams
 
   
   
King Faisal
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
   
   
Wa All Stars
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
   
   
Veszprém
 
Komárom
 
   
   
Balatonlelle SE
 
Puskás II
 
   
   
BKV Előre
 
Bicskei
 
   
   
Érdi VSE
 
Lipot SK
 
   
   
Hévíz
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
   
   
MTE 1904
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
   
   
Papai Perutz
 
Videoton II
 
   
   
Sárvári
 
Menfocsanak
 
   
   
Hamar
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
   
1 2
Berserkir
 
Ísbjörninn
 
0 1
0 2
GG
 
Ýmir
 
0 3
0 6
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Mídas
 
1 1
2 1
KB
 
Kría
 
1 4
3 5
KFR
 
Snæfell
 
   
8 1
Léttir
 
ÍBU
 
3 1
3 2
Skallagrímur
 
KFB
 
4 1
5 1
ÍBV W
 
Valur W
 
0 1
1 3
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
FH U19
 
0 1
2 1
Víkingur U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
2 1
2 3
PS TNI
 
Persik Kediri
 
   
   
Arman Gohar
 
Navad Urmia
 
   
2 0
Mes Kerman
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 0
Qashqai
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
   
1 0
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Niroye Zamini
 
   
1 1
Oxin Alborz
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 0
2 0
Persepolis Pakdasht
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
0 1
Aluminium Arak
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
2 0
7 0
Damash Gilanian
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
   
0 1
Malavan
 
Baderan
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Torino
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 2
Genoa
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 3
Imolese
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
0 0
0 0
Pergolettese
 
Pianese
 
1 2
3 3
Picerno
 
Rende
 
2 0
3 0
Ravenna
 
Fano
 
0 1
0 1
Sicula Leonzio
 
Bisceglie
 
0 0
1 0
Giana Erminio
 
Olbia
 
1 0
1 1
Catania
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
1 2
3 2
Catanzaro
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Novara
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Padova
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
0 0
Jelgava
 
Riga
 
0 1
0 3
Liepāja
 
Rīgas FS
 
2 3
2 5
Vilniaus Vytis
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
0 0
1 0
Šilas
 
BFA
 
1 1
2 3
Utenis Utena
 
Sveikata
 
0 2
0 2
ŠSPC Radviliškis
 
Jonava
 
1 2
1 5
Dainava
 
Atmosfera
 
1 0
3 0
Petrocub
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 0
0 0
Budućnost
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
1 1
Grbalj
 
Kom
 
0 0
0 1
Iskra
 
Zeta
 
3 1
3 1
Mladost
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 0
0 0
Sutjeska
 
Rudar
 
2 0
2 0
Odra Opole
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
0 1
1 1
Warta Poznań
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
1 2
Jastrzębie
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 1
1 2
Famalicão
 
Portimonense
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória SC
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Ave
 
Sporting Braga
 
3 2
4 3
CSM Iaşi
 
Hermannstadt
 
2 1
2 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Spartak Moskva
 
1 0
2 0
Mallorca
 
Celta de Vigo
 
3 0
5 1
Leganés
 
Sevilla
 
0 2
0 3
FC Barcelona
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 1
2 2
Tenerife
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 0
1 1
Elche
 
Cádiz
 
0 0
0 0
FC Schaffhausen
 
Vaduz
 
2 1
2 2
Winterthur
 
Aarau
 
5 1
5 2
Grasshopper
 
Wil
 
1 1
4 1
Lausanne Sport
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
0 0
0 0
Servette
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
1 1
Keçiörengücü
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
0 1
2 1
Adanaspor
 
Altınordu
 
0 0
0 0
Giresunspor
 
Bursaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Prykarpattia
 
Chornomorets
 
0 0
0 1
Volyn
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
1 0
1 0
Houston Dash W
 
Utah Royals W
 
1 1
3 3
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Than Quang Ninh
 
0 0
2 0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Binh Duong
 
1 1
1 1
Nam Dinh
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
1 0
3 0
Ha Noi
 
Sai Gon
 
0 0
0 1
Binh Dinh
 
Dong Thap
 
0 0
2 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Chertanovo
 
1 1
3 2
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
1 1
2 1
Tabor Sežana
 
Triestina
 
0 2
1 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.