Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gramshi
 
Mirdita
 
   
3 1
Amstetten
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
2 3
Austria Lustenau
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 1
2 2
Grazer AK
 
Ried
 
1 1
4 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Dornbirn
 
0 0
0 1
Lafnitz
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
0 0
Vorwärts Steyr
 
SV Horn II
 
1 1
2 2
Fügen
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
   
Kundl
 
Volders
 
   
   
Silz / Mötz
 
Ebbs
 
   
   
Söll
 
Kematen
 
   
   
SV Innsbruck
 
Mils
 
   
   
Völs
 
Natters
 
   
   
Wattens II
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Zams
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
   
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
2 4
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 4
1 5
Corinthians W
 
Taubaté W
 
   
   
Internacional SP W
 
Palmeiras W
 
   
   
Juventus W
 
RB Bragantino W
 
   
   
Mogi das Cruzes
 
Ferroviária W
 
   
   
Santos W
 
Portuguesa W
 
   
   
São José W
 
Caldeirão
 
   
   
São Paulo W
 
AERP W
 
   
   
Taboão da Serra
 
Nacional W
 
   
   
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Arda
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 1
Cavalry
 
Valour
 
   
   
Grecia
 
San Carlos
 
1 2
2 5
ADR Jicaral
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
2 2
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 1
Dukla Praha
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
0 1
Třinec
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
1 1
1 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
2 2
České Budějovice
 
Teplice
 
0 0
3 1
Jablonec
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 2
Příbram
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 1
2 1
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 2
1 2
Sparta Praha
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zlín
 
2 0
3 0
Fremad Amager
 
Næstved
 
1 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
2 2
SønderjyskE
 
Horsens
 
0 0
2 1
AaB
 
AGF
 
1 0
3 2
Võru FC Helios
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
2 1
Kuressaare II
 
Vaprus II
 
   
4 0
Jogeva
 
Trans II
 
   
2 1
Noorus 96
 
Tammeka III
 
   
2 2
Raasiku Joker
 
Flora U19
 
1 0
3 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Maardu II
 
1 0
5 0
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Pohja Sakala
 
0 1
2 1
Tulevik II
 
JK Poseidon
 
2 0
5 1
Tartu Welco II
 
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
0 0
0 1
Viimsi II
 
Paide III
 
0 3
0 3
Saue
 
Raplamaa
 
1 2
2 4
Dinamo Batumi
 
Chikhura
 
   
   
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
   
   
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
   
   
Saburtalo
 
Samtredia
 
   
   
Telavi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
   
   
Chemnitzer FC
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
4 2
Kaiserslautern
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 2
1 3
Unterhaching
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 3
1 3
Köln W
 
USV Jena
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 1
Arminia Bielefeld W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 2
0 5
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
SGS Essen W
 
0 2
1 3
Diósgyőr
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
1 1
Puskás
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 1
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
2 2
Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
1 1
3 1
KR / KV U19
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
2 1
2 1
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
3 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Dečić
 
0 0
3 0
Ibar
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
1 0
3 2
Jedinstvo
 
Lovćen
 
0 0
0 0
Jezero
 
Drezga
 
1 0
1 0
Mornar
 
Bokelj
 
0 1
0 3
Crusaders Strikers W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
   
   
Derry City W
 
Cliftonville W
 
   
   
Linfield W
 
Sion Swifts W
 
   
   
Wisła Kraków
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
1 0
3 2
Wisła Płock
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
1 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 1
5 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 2
0 3
Vitória FC
 
Santa Clara
 
1 1
2 2
Portimonense
 
Benfica
 
0 2
2 2
Porto
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
1 0
Radnički Pirot
 
Zemun
 
1 0
2 1
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
0 1
Partizan
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
1 0
Banik Kalinovo
 
Novohrad Lučenec
 
   
   
Fomat Martin
 
Liptovská Štiavnica
 
   
   
Jednota Banova
 
Žarnovica
 
   
   
Liptovský Hrádok
 
Čadca
 
   
   
Lokomotíva Zvolen
 
Kovacova
 
   
   
Námestovo
 
Tatran Krásno
 
   
   
Rakytovce
 
Fiľakovo
 
   
   
Rimavská Sobota
 
Oravske Vesele
 
   
   
Radomlje
 
Nafta
 
0 1
1 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Albacete
 
0 0
1 0
Bromolla
 
Kristianstad
 
   
   
Huddinge
 
Kumla
 
   
   
Portland Timbers II
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
   
   
Kon Tum
 
Fishsan Khanh Hoa
 
2 0
6 0
Slavia Praha II
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
3 1
5 2
Ilves
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
Luzern
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 3
0 5
KPV
 
Jaro
 
0 1
2 1
Bospor Bohumín
 
Hlučín
 
0 0
0 4
Vyškov
 
Blansko
 
1 2
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Mladost Ždralovi
 
0 0
0 2
Gorica
 
Dekani
 
2 1
2 1
Haugesund
 
Viking
 
0 1
1 1
Náchod
 
Trutnov
 
0 0
0 1
Sandefjord
 
Mjøndalen
 
   
0 0
Benesov
 
Bohemians 1905 B
 
0 0
0 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Start
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.