Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
Aïn M'lila
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' N. Bousmaha
I. Si Ammar 18'  
D. Ibouzidene 24'  
M. Tiaïba 72'  
  76' Z. Boutmene
  86' F. Yaya
  87' S. Mokrani
M. Tiaïba 90+5' 1 - 0  
USM Alger
4 - 1
MC Oran 1-1H2HOdds+
  20' M. Lagraâ
A. Zouari 22' 1 - 0  
H. Koudri 25'  
M. Boumechra 41'  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Benhamou
A. Zouari 48' 2 - 1  
B. Benhammouda 57' 3 - 1  
B. Benhammouda 60' 4 - 1  
  90+1' S. Fourloul
MC Alger
3 - 2
NC Magra 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Frioui 21' 1 - 0  
  36' A. Oukali
S. Frioui 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' A. Haroun
A. Bourdim 54' 3 - 1  
  58' A. Haroun
M. Merouani 64'  
  3 - 2 67' M. Aib
A. Bourdim 71'  
M. Rebiai 82'  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Arzew
0 - 1
AS Khroub 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90+1'
MC Saïda
0 - 0
JSM Skikda 0-0H2HOdds 
RC Relizane
2 - 0
Olympique Médéa 1-0H2HOdds+
35' 1 - 0  
61' 2 - 0  
JSM Béjaïa
0 - 2
MO Béjaïa 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Boussalem
  0 - 2 15' A. Soltane
MC El Eulma
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35'
68' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89'
Tlemcen
3 - 2
RC Arbaâ  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 1
Cubango  H2HOdds 
1º de Agosto
3 - 1
Onze Bravos 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Old Road
P - P
Parham  H2HOdds 
Grenades
P - P
Ottos Rangers  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Top▲
Patronato
1 - 3
San Lorenzo 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Chicco 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' A. Bareiro
  74' B. Pittón
C. Chimino 78'  
  1 - 2 83' Óscar Romero
  1 - 3 89' Óscar Romero
  90+4' A. Gaich
Defensa y Justicia
P - P
Estudiantes  H2HOdds 
Independiente
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Romero 11'  
  42' P. Galdames
  55' T. Almada
  57' L. Robertone
  64' L. Hoyos
S. Romero 64' 1 - 0  
B. Martínez 68'  
S. Romero 78'  
  87' B. Cufré
J. Sánchez 90+4'  
River Plate
P - P
Atlético Tucumán  H2HOdds 
Godoy Cruz
1 - 4
Boca Juniors 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Buffarini
T. Badaloni 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 31' E. Salvio
  42' E. Más
D. Ortiz 48'  
  1 - 3 67' C. Izquierdoz
C. Almeida 81'  
  1 - 4 89' J. Campuzano
L. Pizarro 90+1'  
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Los Andes
1 - 3
Almirante Brown 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Contreras 0'  
  0' J. Ibáñez
L. Landriel 0'  
  0 - 1 2' J. Ibáñez
  0 - 2 30' Á. López
  0 - 3 52' J. Ibáñez
G. Pereira 60' 1 - 3  
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Talleres Remedios 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ruiz 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' A. Aranda
  86' G. Seijas
S. Tossi 90+1' 2 - 1  
Colegiales
1 - 2
Deportivo Armenio 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Magallanes 0'  
F. Gómez 0'  
  0' M. Toni
  0' N. Sica
  0 - 1 7' C. Soria
M. Godoy 72' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' K. Smaldone
San Miguel
2 - 4
UAI Urquiza 0-4H2HOdds+
N. Pizarro 0'  
A. Ríos 0'  
R. Pepe 0'  
F. Gutiérrez 0'  
  0 - 1 19' C. Salto
  0 - 2 27' C. Salto
  0 - 3 38' R. Ríos
  0 - 4 44' G. Cerato
M. Vaca 53' 1 - 4  
K. Hoyos 67' 2 - 4  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Atlético Rafaela
3 - 2
All Boys 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' M. Céliz
  51' S. Martínez
I. Protti 55' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' M. Iacobellis
J. Mendieta 62' 2 - 2  
  70' J. Ferrari
S. Brundo 77' 3 - 2  
J. Mendieta 89'  
Estudiantes Caseros
2 - 2
Temperley 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Bandiera 19' 1 - 0  
  21' F. Fattori
  1 - 1 44' N. Messiniti
N. Bandiera 45' 2 - 1  
  52' S. Prieto
  2 - 2 79' A. Vega
E. Francesconi 79'  
  82' S. Prieto
Atletico Mitre
0 - 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Alessandroni 5'  
  21' N. Ferreyra
M. Maidana 57'  
  76' A. Cabrera
  85' E. Martínez
D. Valdez 90'  
Alvarado
0 - 3
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' J. Romero
45+1'  
  0 - 1 56' J. Marchioni
  61'
  0 - 2 68' J. Marcioni
  0 - 3 73' Á. Prudencio
81'  
87'  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Laferrere
1 - 0
Berazategui 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Scarnatto 42' 1 - 0  
L. Scarnatto 60'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Juventud Unida Univ.
0 - 0
Villa Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Verón 0'  
  0' N. Del Grecco
  0' R. Formigo
  0' C. Herrera
  0' G. Jara
Club Atlético Güemes
1 - 0
San Martín Formosa 0-0H2HOdds+
P. López 0'  
  0' C. Ibarra
D. Romero 76' 1 - 0  
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0 - 0
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Álvez 0'  
H. Echague 0'  
  0' B. Berlo
  0' S. Hernández
  0' C. Almirón
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Estrella
P - P
Caravel  H2HOdds 
Dakota
P - P
La Fama  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Sydney
0 - 0
Perth Glory 0-0H2HOdds+
  90' T. Mrčela
  90' T. Mrčela
Melbourne City
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' T. Russell
  27' P. Schwegler
J. MacLaren 30' 1 - 1  
F. Berenguer 76'  
C. Metcalfe 85'  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Taringa Rovers
P - P
Centenary Stormers  H2HOdds 
Acacia Ridge
P - P
Bayside United  H2HOdds 
The Gap
P - P
North Star  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Marconi Stallions
2 - 0
Sydney Olympic 2-0H2HOdds 
Manly United
2 - 0
Sydney United 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Oxley Vale Attunga
1 - 4
Port United  H2HOdds 
Boambee
3 - 1
Port Saints  H2HOdds 
Redbacks
0 - 4
Northern Storm Thunder  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1 - 2
Redlands United 0-1H2HOdds 
Gold Coast United
P - P
Peninsula Power  H2HOdds 
Gold Coast Knights
1 - 1
Moreton Bay United 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Cumberland United
2 - 1
Para Hills Knights 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' V. Anyimba
H. Gepp 87' 1 - 1  
H. Gepp 90+14' 2 - 1  
  90+16'
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Adelaide Comets 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' N. Andijanto
S. Nagel 58' 1 - 1  
NE MetroStars
2 - 0
Adelaide Blue Eagles 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Smith 3' 1 - 0  
R. Callisto 10' 2 - 0  
57'  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
St. Albans Saints
0 - 0
Eastern Lions 0-0H2HOdds 
Altona Magic
1 - 1
South Melbourne 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ristic 45+2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' B. Norton
Hume City
1 - 0
Bentleigh Greens 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Bingham 64' 1 - 0  
Avondale Heights
6 - 1
Melbourne Knights 4-1H2HOdds+
Y. Ahmed 11' 1 - 0  
S. Valentini 13' 2 - 0  
S. Zinni 15' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 15' H. Watson
S. Valentini 43' 4 - 1  
M. Reid 80' 5 - 1  
J. Germano 90' 6 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Armadale
2 - 4
Bayswater City 2-1H2HOdds+
D. De Silva 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' B. Griffiths
M. Ognjenovic 29' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 55'
  60'
C. Simpson 78'  
  2 - 3 79' D. Nicoll
  2 - 4 90+8'
Balcatta
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' R. Millard
A. Zimarino 52' 1 - 0  
Inglewood United
3 - 2
Rockingham City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6'
27' 1 - 1  
58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 80'
86' 3 - 2  
  89'
Perth
0 - 2
Floreat Athena 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' N. Ambrogio
  0 - 2 90+1'
Perth Glory II
0 - 5
Gwelup Croatia SC  H2HOdds 
Sorrento
1 - 3
Cockburn City 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Capricorn Coast
1 - 2
Bluebirds United  H2HOdds 
CQU Berserker
0 - 6
Clinton  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Northern Falcons
0 - 1
West Preston  H2HOdds 
Upfield
0 - 2
Seaford United  H2HOdds 
East Brighton United
0 - 1
Sebastopol Vikings  H2HOdds 
Mill Park
1 - 0
Shepparton South  H2HOdds 
Epping City
2 - 3
Lalor United  H2HOdds 
Essendon Royals
2 - 0
Bunyip District  H2HOdds 
Goulburn Valley Suns
4 - 0
Corio  H2HOdds 
Heatherton United
6 - 0
Barnstoneworth United  H2HOdds 
Pascoe Vale
5 - 0
Casey Comets  H2HOdds 
South Springvale
4 - 6
Northcote City  H2HOdds 
Sydenham Park
2 - 0
Williamstown  H2HOdds 
Warragul United
1 - 3
Langwarrin  H2HOdds 
Werribee City
11 - 0
Western Suburbs  H2HOdds 
Yarraville
2 - 0
Sunbury United  H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
8 - 0
Greenvale United  H2HOdds 
Altona City
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers  H2HOdds 
Berwick City
6 - 0
Moreland United  H2HOdds 
Boroondara - Carey
5 - 2
Plenty Valley Lions  H2HOdds 
Geelong SC
6 - 1
Monash University  H2HOdds 
Hoppers Crossing
0 - 3
Whittlesea United  H2HOdds 
Melbourne University
0 - 3
Brandon Park  H2HOdds 
Moreland City
6 - 0
Western Eagles  H2HOdds 
Mornington
2 - 1
Altona East Phoenix  H2HOdds 
Old Scotch
3 - 1
Banyule City  H2HOdds 
Peninsula Strikers
1 - 4
Keilor Park  H2HOdds 
Preston Lions
6 - 0
Heidelberg Eagles  H2HOdds 
Skye United
1 - 2
Fawkner  H2HOdds 
Westside Strikers
2 - 0
Clifton Hill  H2HOdds 
Fitzroy City
1 - 5
Brighton  H2HOdds 
Rowville Eagles
0 - 7
Brimbank Stallions  H2HOdds 
Sunshine Georgies
1 - 3
Box Hill United  H2HOdds 
Moreland Zebras
2 - 0
North Geelong Warriors 0-0H2HOdds 
South Yarra
0 - 3
Caulfield United Cobras  H2HOdds 
Point Cook
P - P
Ballarat City  H2HOdds 
North Sunshine Eagles
6 - 0
Knox City  H2HOdds 
La Trobe University
2 - 5
Brunswick City  H2HOdds 
Richmond
2 - 1
Collingwood City  H2HOdds 
Mazenod Victory
3 - 0
Geelong Rangers  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
St. Albans Saints U20
2 - 1
Eastern Lions U20 2-0H2HOdds 
Hume City U20
2 - 0
Bentleigh Greens U20 2-0H2HOdds 
Altona Magic U20
3 - 0
South Melbourne U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Melbourne Victory W
0 - 1
Sydney W 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Dowie 12'  
  0 - 1 14' V. Latsko
A. Beard 66'  
  81' A. Green
E. Menges 90+2'  
  90+4' S. Huerta
-   Austria - Landesliga: Burgenland Top▲
Güssing
C - C
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
C - C
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
Ritzing
C - C
Bad Sauerbrunn  H2HOdds 
Kohfidisch
C - C
Markt Allhau  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
C - C
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Oberösterreich Top▲
Friedburg / Pöndorf
P - P
Oedt  H2HOdds 
St. Martin i.M.
P - P
Mondsee  H2HOdds 
St. Valentin
P - P
Grün Weiß Micheldorf  H2HOdds 
Zebau Bad Ischl
P - P
Donau Linz  H2HOdds 
Bad Schallerbach
P - P
Pöttinger Grieskirchen  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Steiermark Top▲
Hitthaller St. Michael
P - P
Liezen  H2HOdds 
Fürstenfeld
P - P
Rottenmann  H2HOdds 
Frauental
P - P
Voitsberg  H2HOdds 
Wildon
P - P
TuS Heiligenkreuz  H2HOdds 
Lafnitz II
P - P
Ilz  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Gurten
P - P
Bad Gleichenberg  H2HOdds 
Sturm Graz II
P - P
Union Vöcklamarkt  H2HOdds 
St. Anna
P - P
Ried II  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Team Wiener Linien
P - P
Leobendorf  H2HOdds 
Mauerwerk
P - P
Admira II  H2HOdds 
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Baridhara
1 - 4
Mohammedan Dhaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' Y. Yousuf
P. Singh 28'  
  28' S. Amadi
  0 - 1 31' S. Reza
S. Rana 44'  
M. Ahmed 53' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 71' A. Bappy
  1 - 3 76' S. Diabate
  89' M. Mona
  1 - 4 90+3' U. Moneke
  90+4' A. Bappy
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
UWI Blackbirds
2 - 2
Notre Dame 1-2H2HOdds 
Silver Sands
1 - 0
Brittons Hill 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Belarusian Cup Top▲
Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' N. Nikolaevich
R. Khadarkevich 18'  
  42' N. Kaplenko
S. Balanovich 54'  
  68' V. Ustinov
J. Kendysh 88' 1 - 0  
  90+3' Y. Pavlykovets
J. Kendysh 90+4' 2 - 0  
BATE
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Rios
  17' A. Rios
A. Filipović 18'  
D. Baga 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' A. Rios
E. Filipenko 45+2' 2 - 2  
Boris Kopitović I 65'  
  71' E. Olekhnovich
  75' A. Sukhotskiy
D. Baga 78'  
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 2  
Slavia
A - A
Dnyapro -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
C - C
OH Leuven II  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
C - C
Eva's Tienen W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Onhaye
C - C
US Givry  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
C - C
Meux  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Oudenaarde
C - C
Knokke  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
C - C
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
C - C
Ronse  H2HOdds 
Temse
C - C
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Geel
C - C
Vosselaar  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
C - C
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
Duffel
C - C
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Deinze
C - C
Olympic Charleroi  H2HOdds 
Dender
C - C
Sint-Eloois-Winkel  H2HOdds 
La Louvière Centre
C - C
Heist  H2HOdds 
Lierse Kempenzonen
C - C
Dessel Sport  H2HOdds 
Patro Eisden
C - C
Rupel Boom  H2HOdds 
RFC Seraing
C - C
Tubize  H2HOdds 
RWDM
C - C
Thes Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Antonia
C - C
Lille  H2HOdds 
De Kempen
C - C
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zoersel
C - C
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
Wezel
C - C
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
C - C
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Antoing
C - C
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Groen Star Beek
C - C
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
Leopoldsburg
C - C
Herkol  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
C - C
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
C - C
Park Houthalen  H2HOdds 
Alken
C - C
Herk  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
La Roche
C - C
Sartoise  H2HOdds 
Libramont
C - C
Florenville  H2HOdds 
Lorraine Arlon
C - C
Nassogne  H2HOdds 
Chaumont
C - C
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Jeunesse Tamines
P - P
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Berlare
C - C
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
C - C
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
Haasdonk
C - C
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Blankenberge
C - C
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
C - C
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
RSC Anderlecht W
C - C
OH Leuven W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Jette
C - C
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
PAC Buzet
C - C
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
C - C
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
C - C
Tournai  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
C - C
Mormont  H2HOdds 
Ciney
C - C
Spy  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
C - C
Warnant  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
C - C
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
C - C
Huy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Wingene
C - C
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
C - C
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
C - C
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
C - C
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
C - C
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Beringen
C - C
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
Betekom
C - C
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
C - C
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
C - C
Linden  H2HOdds 
Wellen
C - C
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
ASPAC
3 - 1
ASVO  H2HOdds 
Ayema
1 - 2
Tonnerre  H2HOdds 
-   Bhutan - Super League Top▲
High Quality United
3 - 1
Tensung  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Bolívar
1 - 1
Wilstermann 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' L. Justiniano
  0 - 1 8' W. Álvarez
O. Ribera 36'  
  62' S. Galindo
  70' D. Torrico
T. Paredes 73' 1 - 1  
  77' I. Benegas
  85' A. Giménez
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Capljina
P - P
TOSK Tesanj  H2HOdds 
Gorazde
P - P
Budućnost Banovići  H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
P - P
Bratstvo Gracanica  H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
P - P
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
P - P
GOSK Gabela  H2HOdds 
Travnik
P - P
Olimpic Sarajevo  H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
P - P
Rudar Kakanj  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Kozara Gradiska
P - P
Krupa na Vrbasu  H2HOdds 
Modrica
P - P
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  H2HOdds 
Podrinje Janja
P - P
Tekstilac Derventa  H2HOdds 
Slavija
P - P
FK Jedinstvo Brcko  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Alagoano Top▲
Murici
2 - 2
CSE 1-1H2HOdds+
Delsinho 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' Juliano
  78' Ramos
Sinval 83'  
  87' Evandro
Weuton 89' 2 - 1  
Clayton Carioca 90+1'  
  2 - 2 90+5' Juliano
  90+6' Juliano
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
Macapá
C - C
Oratório  H2HOdds 
Macapá
0 - 1
Ypiranga AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Amazonense Top▲
Iranduba
0 - 2
Peñarol 0-0H2HOdds 
Amazonas
6 - 0
Princesa Solimões 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Minas ICESP
7 - 0
Ponte Preta 6-0H2HOdds+
Katrine 6' 1 - 0  
Katrine 17' 2 - 0  
Bruna 20' 3 - 0  
Bruna 26' 4 - 0  
Suzana 31' 5 - 0  
Luiza 39' 6 - 0  
  52' Leticia
Gabi 86'  
Isadora Amaral 89' 7 - 0  
Iranduba
0 - 2
Cruzeiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' Mayara
  43' Dayana
Maria Vitoria 50'  
Jaqueline Soares 51'  
Ana Paula 57'  
  0 - 1 67' Jaini
  75' Miriã
Thamires 75'  
  0 - 2 76' Miriã
Kedma 79'  
  90' Altamires
Thais 90+2'  
-   Brazil - Brasiliense Top▲
Ceilandense
0 - 0
Paranoá 0-0H2HOdds 
Sobradinho
1 - 4
Luziânia  H2HOdds 
Capital
1 - 1
Paracatu  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Capixaba Top▲
Itapemirim
A - A
Vitória ES -H2HOdds 
Linhares
0 - 10
Rio Branco ES 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Thiago
  0 - 2 23' Lukas Sueth
  0 - 3 24' Nildo
  0 - 4 50' Thiago
  0 - 5 52' Lukas Sueth
  0 - 6 58' Thiago
  0 - 7 60' Thiago
  0 - 8 64' Henrique Zorzal
  0 - 9 80' Lukas Sueth
  0 - 10 83' Henrique Zorzal
Rio Branco-VN
2 - 0
Desportiva ES 0-0H2HOdds+
Caio Thimóteo 63' 1 - 0  
G. Fernandes 90+2' 2 - 0  
São Mateus
1 - 3
Real Noroeste  H2HOdds 
Serra
2 - 1
Estrela do Norte 1-0H2HOdds+
Dieguinho 33' 1 - 0  
Dieguinho 77' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' Dourado
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Nova Iguaçu
1 - 2
Americano 0-0H2HOdds+
Paulo Henrique 23'  
  30' Cláudio Maradona
Jeanderson 31'  
  0 - 1 51' Lucas Abreu
  54' Vandinho
  0 - 2 67' Cláudio Maradona
Gilberto 73'  
  75' Gustavo Tonoli
Luã Lúcio 86' 1 - 2  
90+4'  
  90+5'
  90+6'
Resende
0 - 1
Macaé 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' André Ribeiro
  65' Vladimir Tatuí
  72' Luquinha
Anderson 76'  
  81' Filippe Formiga
Rezende 90+2'  
Rezende 90+4'  
  90+4' Wagner Carioca
Flamengo
2 - 1
Portuguesa RJ 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' Edilson
  47' Henrique Silva
  0 - 1 58' Maicon Douglas
Marcão 88' 1 - 1  
G. De Arrascaeta 90+1' 2 - 1  
Bruno Henrique 90+2'  
Boavista
2 - 0
Cabofriense 0-0H2HOdds+
Thiago Mosquito 39'  
Caio Dantas 50' 1 - 0  
  65' Igor
Jefferson Renan 74'  
  74' Magno
Caio Dantas 77' 2 - 0  
  86' Victor Feitosa
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
América RJ U20
1 - 2
Fluminense U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Boavista U20
0 - 2
Vasco U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Americano U20
2 - 3
Portuguesa RJ U20  H2HOdds 
Bangu U20
3 - 3
Resende U20  H2HOdds 
Botafogo U20
2 - 2
Volta Redonda U20 2-1H2HOdds 
Flamengo RJ U20
4 - 2
Friburguense U20  H2HOdds 
Macaé U20
0 - 4
Nova Iguaçu U20 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Top▲
América RN
0 - 2
Bahia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Elber
Cesinha 17'  
49'  
A. Alves 68'  
  86' Gregore
  0 - 2 90+3' Juninho Capixaba
Confiança
0 - 1
CRB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Bruno Cosendey
  45' D. Santos
  54' Hugo
  58' Léo Príncipe
  62' Ricardo Thalheimer
  68' Edson Mardden
  88' Hugo
  90'
Náutico
0 - 3
Fortaleza 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' Paulão
  0 - 1 33' David
  35' Felipe
  52' Bruno Melo
  61' Felipe Alves
  63' Beça
  0 - 2 68' Yuri
Fernando Lombardi 70'  
  0 - 3 71' Bruno Melo
Julio 89'  
Imperatriz
3 - 4
ABC 1-2H2HOdds+
Lucas 5'  
  11' Felipe Manoel
  36' Cedric
  0 - 1 40' Paulo Sérgio
  0 - 2 44' Jailson
Alyson 45+3' 1 - 2  
  61' Richardson
  1 - 3 73' Paulo Sérgio
  76' Igor Leandro
79'  
Cesinha 83' 2 - 3  
William 90+1' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 90+2' Bruno
  90+4' Bruno
-   Brazil - Gaucho 1 Top▲
Aimoré
0 - 0
Juventude 0-0H2HOdds+
27'  
  39'
  53' Marciel
  64'
84'  
-   Brazil - Goiano 1 Top▲
Atlético GO
2 - 1
Grêmio Anápolis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' Douglas Skilo
  86' Cleiton
Eder 87' 1 - 1  
Matheus Vargas 90+6' 2 - 1  
Vila Nova
2 - 0
Anápolis 1-0H2HOdds+
Nando 21'  
  22' Rafael Jataí
Éder 28'  
Nando 42' 1 - 0  
Marquinhos 42'  
  49' Thiago Batista
Nando 74' 2 - 0  
Talles 81'  
-   Brazil - Mineiro 1 Top▲
Tombense
2 - 1
Caldense 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Luan Costa
Rubens 39' 1 - 1  
  42' André Mensalão
  45' Luan Costa
Marquinhos 50'  
Rubens 54'  
Cássio Ortega 68' 2 - 1  
Jhemerson 84'  
Villa Nova
1 - 3
Atlético Mineiro 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' F. Di Santo
Sabino 23'  
  0 - 2 43' J. Savarino
Victor Luiz 49'  
  0 - 3 56' Guilherme Arana
Ricardo Vilar 61'  
  66' Guilherme Arana
Zé Eduardo 71' 1 - 3  
Moisés Baiano 72'  
  78' Guilherme Arana
  81' Gabriel
-   Brazil - Mineiro 2 Top▲
Athletic Club
2 - 0
Serranense 1-0H2HOdds 
Guarani MG
0 - 4
Democrata SL  H2HOdds 
Pouso Alegre
1 - 0
CAP Uberlândia 1-0H2HOdds 
Mamoré
0 - 0
Ipatinga 0-0H2HOdds 
Nacional AC MG
2 - 0
Tupi  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paraense Top▲
Remo
0 - 0
Independente PA 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' Wellington Cabeca
  74' Ezequias Roosevelt
Águia de Marabá
1 - 0
Paragominas  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista A1 Top▲
Bragantino
4 - 0
Água Santa 2-0H2HOdds+
Ytalo 7' 1 - 0  
Matheus Jesus 45+1' 2 - 0  
Aderlan 53'  
  64' Walisson
Artur 75' 3 - 0  
Ytalo 78' 4 - 0  
  89' Wellington Reis
Ferroviária
0 - 0
Novorizontino 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' Paulinho
  72' Adriano
  89' Celsinho
  89' Celsinho
  90+2' Oliveira
Inter de Limeira
0 - 0
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' Ramires
Lucas Soares 3'  
  27' Marcos Rocha
  36' Felipe Melo
  39' Bruno Henrique
Lucas Soares 53'  
Murilo Rangel 59'  
  90+2' Lucas Lima
  90+5' Marcos Rocha
  90+5'
São Paulo
2 - 1
Santos 0-1H2HOdds+
Tchê Tchê 14'  
  16' Jobson
  0 - 1 30' Arthur Gomes
  45+1' Jobson
  45+1'
Pablo 53' 1 - 1  
Pablo 67' 2 - 1  
R. Arboleda 69'  
Pablo 75'  
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Atibaia
0 - 0
Osasco Audax 0-0H2HOdds+
Danielzinho 28'  
  56' Matheus Azevedo
São Bernardo
1 - 0
Monte Azul 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Matheus Santos
Fernando 54'  
  87' Lucas Cezane
Marlyson 90+3' 1 - 0  
Taubaté
1 - 0
XV de Piracicaba 1-0H2HOdds+
David Batista 20' 1 - 0  
  48' Robertinho
  57' Walfrido
William Menezes 71'  
Quirino 90'  
Boquita 90+2'  
RB Brasil
1 - 2
Juventus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Diego Sacoman
Nhayson 45+3'  
  0 - 2 53' Leo Castro
Luiz Felipe 57'  
Venicio 87'  
Chrigor 90+2' 1 - 2  
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
Batatais
2 - 0
Paulista 2-0H2HOdds+
Robson 14'  
Caique 17' 1 - 0  
Mailon 20' 2 - 0  
  33' Anderson
  40' Josué
  45' Vinicius
Andre Luiz 45+4'  
  48' Vinicius
  51' Felipe
  80' Ronaldo
Kawan 90+1'  
Capivariano
2 - 0
Nacional SP 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' James
  34' Guilherme
Veloso 43' 1 - 0  
Leonardo 64' 2 - 0  
Desportivo Brasil
2 - 2
Barretos 1-0H2HOdds+
Indio 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' Anderson Magrão
  63' Rodrigo
  67' Lincoln
  1 - 2 70' Lynneeker
Wellington 81' 2 - 2  
Indio 90+3'  
  90+5' Flavio
Padilha 90+5'  
Comercial
3 - 0
Marília 1-0H2HOdds+
Mauricio 10'  
  13' Alan Calbergue
Lucas Lino 25' 1 - 0  
  39' Igor
  77' Rodrigo Lacraia
Brayan 79' 2 - 0  
Warlei 86' 3 - 0  
Velo Clube
1 - 2
EC São Bernardo 1-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Duni 20' 1 - 0  
Everton 42'  
  55' Felipe
  1 - 1 68' Victor Sapo
  78' Victor Sapo
  1 - 2 82' Willian
Rodney 89'  
Thiago 90+3'  
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
Flamengo PI
3 - 1
Timon 2-0H2HOdds+
Fornazari 5' 1 - 0  
  18' Érick Landini
Fornazari 35' 2 - 0  
Dalton 39'  
Indio 59'  
Indio 73' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 75' Juninho
Willian Moraes 89'  
Piauí
0 - 2
Altos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' E. Echeverría
  44' Tiaguinho Silva
Daniel 45'  
  58' Reinaldo Lobo
Ermeson 66'  
  73' Pedro Neto
Levi 80'  
  0 - 2 83' Tiaguinho Silva
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Porto Velho
2 - 0
Guajará  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Roraimense Top▲
Baré
2 - 5
Atlético Roraima  H2HOdds 
GAS
2 - 1
Rio Negro RR 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Sul Matogrossense Top▲
Aquidauanense
0 - 0
Maracaju  H2HOdds 
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ponta Pora  H2HOdds 
Operário MS
2 - 1
Costa Rica - MS  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Septemvri Tervel
P - P
Shumen 2007  H2HOdds 
Topolite
A - A
Hitrino -H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
P - P
Levski Karlovo  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
P - P
Rodopa Smolyan  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
A - A
Haskovo 1957 -H2HOdds 
Karnobat
P - P
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
P - P
Gigant Saedinenie  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
P - P
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
P - P
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
P - P
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
P - P
Belasitsa  H2HOdds 
Bansko
P - P
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
P - P
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
P - P
Septemvri Simitli  H2HOdds 
Perun
P - P
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
P - P
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
P - P
Oborishte  H2HOdds 
Vihren
P - P
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Botev Galabovo
P - P
Montana  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets Balchik
P - P
Lovech  H2HOdds 
Hebar 1918
P - P
Strumska slava  H2HOdds 
Kariana Erden
P - P
Septemvri Sofia  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
P - P
Spartak Varna  H2HOdds 
Ludogorets II
A - A
Pomorie -H2HOdds 
Spartak Pleven
P - P
OFK Pirin  H2HOdds 
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFA-Yennenga
P - P
RCK  H2HOdds 
-   Burundi - Ligue A Top▲
Inter Star
0 - 1
Musongati  H2HOdds 
Lydia Ludic
2 - 1
Les Lierres  H2HOdds 
Ngozi City
1 - 0
Vital'O  H2HOdds 
Rukinzo
1 - 0
Dynamik  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Asia Europe University
4 - 0
Bati Youth  H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
3 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Dynamo de Douala
1 - 2
Yafoot 1-1H2HOdds 
FAP
2 - 2
Unisport Bafang 2-1H2HOdds 
Fauve Azur Elite
1 - 0
Stade de Bertoua  H2HOdds 
Leopard de Douala
0 - 2
OFTA  H2HOdds 
Matelots
0 - 1
Les Astres  H2HOdds 
Ngaoundéré
2 - 2
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Cobresal
0 - 1
Universidad Católica 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' C. Pinares
J. Gaete 39'  
S. Silva 43'  
  0 - 1 86' L. Aued
Palestino
P - P
Universidad Chile  H2HOdds 
Everton
0 - 0
La Serena 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' D. Pérez
  25' D. Pérez
  84' F. Hormazabal
B. San Juan 90'  
  90' N. Baeza
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Jiangsu Suning
P - P
Hebei CFFC  H2HOdds 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
P - P
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Millonarios
P - P
Once Caldas  H2HOdds 
Patriotas Boyacá
P - P
Envigado  H2HOdds 
Cúcuta Deportivo
P - P
Deportivo Cali  H2HOdds 
Alianza Petrolera
P - P
Independiente Medellín  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Atlético Huila
P - P
Barranquilla  H2HOdds 
Boca Juniors de Cali
P - P
Tigres  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puma Generaleña
1 - 1
Curridabat  H2HOdds 
Santa Ana
4 - 3
Consultants Moravia  H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 2
Sporting San José  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Pérez Zeledón
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Azcurra 11' 1 - 0  
  27'
  34' R. Blanco
  39' A. Rodríguez
J. Beckford 45'  
K. Soto 52'  
B. Morales 83'  
  1 - 1 84' C. Bolaños
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Cibalia
P - P
Medimurje Cakovec  H2HOdds 
Orijent 1919
P - P
Kustošija  H2HOdds 
Osijek II
P - P
Croatia Zmijavci  H2HOdds 
Solin
P - P
Dinamo Zagreb II  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
P - P
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
P - P
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
P - P
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
P - P
Čepin  H2HOdds 
Vihor
P - P
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
P - P
Vukovar  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
P - P
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Jadran LP
P - P
Hrvace  H2HOdds 
Junak
P - P
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
P - P
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
Vodice
P - P
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Zadar
P - P
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
Zagora
P - P
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Grobničan Čavle
P - P
Pazinka  H2HOdds 
Nehaj
P - P
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
Opatija
P - P
Novigrad  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
P - P
Krk  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
P - P
Vinodol  H2HOdds 
Uljanik
P - P
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
-   Cuba - Primera Division Top▲
Artemisa
0 - 3
Villa Clara  H2HOdds 
Ciego de Ávila
2 - 0
Matanzas 1-0H2HOdds 
Cuba U20
3 - 2
La Habana 1-0H2HOdds 
Las Tunas
1 - 1
Granma 0-0H2HOdds 
Pinar del Río
1 - 1
Santiago de Cuba 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
APOEL
P - P
Anorthosis  H2HOdds 
Ethnikos Achna
P - P
Doxa  H2HOdds 
AEK Larnaca
P - P
AEL  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Ermis
P - P
Ayia Napa  H2HOdds 
Akritas
P - P
Omonia Aradippou  H2HOdds 
Digenis Morphou
P - P
Digenis Ypsonas  H2HOdds 
Omonia Psevda
P - P
AE Zakakiou  H2HOdds 
Othellos
P - P
Karmiotissa  H2HOdds 
Xylotympou
P - P
Alki Oroklini  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
P - P
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
P - P
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
P - P
Amathous  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
P - P
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
O Kormakitis
P - P
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
PAEEK
P - P
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Loko Vltavín
P - P
Slavia Praha II  H2HOdds 
Benesov
P - P
Štěchovice  H2HOdds 
Jiskra Domažlice
P - P
Písek  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Viktoria Otrokovice
P - P
Hlučín  H2HOdds 
Vyškov
P - P
Blansko  H2HOdds 
Dolní Benešov
P - P
Uherský Brod  H2HOdds 
Hanácká
P - P
Slovácko II  H2HOdds 
Slovan Rosice
P - P
Odra Petrkovice  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Petřín Plzeň
P - P
Doubravka  H2HOdds 
Hořovicko
P - P
Tatran Sedlcany  H2HOdds 
Slavoj Mýto
P - P
Klatovy  H2HOdds 
Český lev - Union Beroun
P - P
Sokol Čížová  H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
P - P
Otava Katovice  H2HOdds 
Rokycany
P - P
Prestice  H2HOdds 
Spartak Sobeslav
P - P
Jindrichuv Hradec  H2HOdds 
Hvězda Cheb
P - P
České Budějovice II  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Kladno
P - P
Neratovice-Byškovice  H2HOdds 
Tatran Rakovnik
P - P
Štětí  H2HOdds 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
P - P
FK Brandys nad Labem  H2HOdds 
Banik Sous
P - P
Olympie Brezova  H2HOdds 
Český Brod
P - P
Slaný  H2HOdds 
Dobris
P - P
Aritma Praha  H2HOdds 
Ostrov
P - P
Louny  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Sokol Libiš
P - P
Čáslav  H2HOdds 
Náchod
P - P
Polaban Nymburk  H2HOdds 
Ostra
P - P
Horky nad Jizerou  H2HOdds 
Vysoke Myto
P - P
Kolín  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Hradec Kralove U19
P - P
Slavia Prague U19  H2HOdds 
Karvina U19
P - P
Mlada Boleslav U19  H2HOdds 
Opava U19
P - P
Plzen U19  H2HOdds 
Ostrava U19
P - P
Brno U19  H2HOdds 
Sigma Olomouc U19
P - P
Sparta Praha U19  H2HOdds 
Ceske Budejovice U19
P - P
Slovacko U19  H2HOdds 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
P - P
FK Pardubice U19  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Vanløse
P - P
FA 2000  H2HOdds 
Hillerød
P - P
Holbæk B&I  H2HOdds 
B 93
P - P
FC Helsingør  H2HOdds 
Brønshøj
P - P
Avarta  H2HOdds 
Frem
P - P
Skovshoved  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Aarhus Fremad
P - P
Næsby  H2HOdds 
Jammerbugt
P - P
Brabrand  H2HOdds 
Middelfart
P - P
Dalum  H2HOdds 
Sydvest
P - P
VSK Århus  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Fremad Valby
P - P
Skjold Birkerod  H2HOdds 
Allerod
P - P
BSF  H2HOdds 
LSF
P - P
Taastrup  H2HOdds 
KFUM Roskilde
P - P
Tarnby FF  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
Avedøre
P - P
KFUM  H2HOdds 
GVI
P - P
Ishøj  H2HOdds 
Greve
P - P
Frederikssund  H2HOdds 
Karlslunde
P - P
AB Tårnby  H2HOdds 
BK Union
P - P
B 1908  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Oure
P - P
OKS  H2HOdds 
Tarup-Paarup
P - P
Odder  H2HOdds 
Hedensted
P - P
Otterup  H2HOdds 
Marienlyst
P - P
Herning Fremad  H2HOdds 
Varde IF Elite
P - P
Kolding B  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Viby
P - P
Djursland  H2HOdds 
Lyseng
P - P
VRI  H2HOdds 
Skjold Sæby
P - P
Aarhus Fremad II  H2HOdds 
Kjellerup
P - P
Silkeborg KFUM  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Midtjylland U19
P - P
Vejle U19  H2HOdds 
Randers Freja U19
P - P
Esbjerg U19  H2HOdds 
Odense U19
P - P
Lyngby U19  H2HOdds 
AaB U19
P - P
København U19  H2HOdds 
Nordsjaelland U19
P - P
AGF U19  H2HOdds 
Silkeborg U19
P - P
SønderjyskE U19  H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Técnico Universitario
3 - 1
LDU Portoviejo 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Romero 16'  
S. Tapiero 26' 1 - 0  
  39' R. Insúa
C. Mosquera 43' 2 - 0  
  45+1' A. Cisneros
  45+1' L. Luna
  74' A. Cisneros
  85' F. Fydriszewski
H. Patta 89' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+1' F. Fydriszewski
Mushuc Runa
2 - 0
Macará 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Angulo 5' 1 - 0  
D. Quilumba 24'  
  36' Á. Viotti
J. Angulo 53'  
  58' P. Mancilla
  62' B. Molina
M. Orlando 82' 2 - 0  
Orense
P - P
LDU Quito  H2HOdds 
Delfin
P - P
El Nacional  H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Puerto Quito
1 - 1
Manta 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' C. García
J. Charcopa 43' 1 - 1  
Chacaritas
P - P
Santa Rita  H2HOdds 
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Águila
C - C
Chalatenango  H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Blackpool
P - P
Sunderland