Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Aragats
 
West Armenia
 
0 1
1 2
Ararat II
 
Ani Yerevan
 
2 2
3 5
Torpedo Yerevan
 
Dilijan
 
1 0
1 1
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Banants II
 
1 3
1 3
Lokomotiv
 
Masis
 
0 0
2 1
Pyunik II
 
Shirak II
 
0 0
0 1
Lori
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 2
Caboolture
 
North Star
 
   
   
Centenary Stormers
 
Toowong
 
   
   
South Melbourne
 
Port Melbourne
 
   
   
Moreland Zebras
 
Kingston City
 
   
   
Fürstenfeld
 
Ilz
 
   
   
Lebring
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
   
Leoben
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
   
Liezen
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
   
Mettersdorf
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
   
Rottenmann
 
Wildon
 
   
   
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Frauental
 
   
   
Voitsberg
 
Gnas
 
   
   
Fügen
 
Völs
 
   
   
Kematen
 
Volders
 
   
   
Kirchbichl
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Kundl
 
Silz / Mötz
 
   
   
Natters
 
Zams
 
   
   
Söll
 
Mils
 
   
   
SV Innsbruck
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
   
Wattens II
 
Ebbs
 
   
   
Alberschwende
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
   
   
Andelsbuch
 
Göfis
 
   
   
Bezau
 
Fussach
 
   
   
FC Egg
 
Hard
 
   
   
Lochau
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
   
   
Lustenau
 
Ludesch
 
   
   
Nenzing
 
Bizau
 
   
   
Schruns
 
Höchst
 
   
   
Abahani Chittagong
 
Saif
 
   
   
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Arambagh
 
   
   
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 1
Gorodeya
 
Slutsk
 
1 0
3 0
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Smolevichy-STI Res.
 
2 1
5 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
2 0
2 2
BOTSOR W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
0 1
0 2
Independente SP
 
Rio Branco SP
 
   
   
Itapirense
 
Brasilis
 
   
   
MS ABDB
 
DPMM FC
 
   
   
Kota Ranger
 
Wijaya
 
   
   
Tabuan Academy
 
MS PDB
 
   
   
Botev Vratsa
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 1
York9
 
Forge
 
   
   
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
   
   
Varaždin
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Skive
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
3 2
Esbjerg
 
Randers
 
3 2
4 2
Flora
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
3 0
B71
 
B68
 
   
2 1
KÍ II
 
Víkingur II
 
   
2 2
B36
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 0
4 1
NSÍ
 
AB Argir
 
2 0
3 0
HJS Akatemia
 
P-Iirot
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 1
Sandhausen
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
Meppen
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
2 3
Hoffenheim
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 2
0 2
FFC Frankfurt W
 
Duisburg W
 
2 0
5 1
Aduana Stars
 
Dreams
 
   
   
Ashanti Gold
 
WAFA
 
   
   
Bechem United
 
Asante Kotoko
 
   
   
Eleven Wonders
 
Wa All Stars
 
   
   
Elmina Sharks
 
Hearts of Oak
 
   
   
Great Olympics
 
Medeama
 
   
   
Inter Allies
 
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
   
   
Karela
 
Liberty Professionals
 
   
   
King Faisal
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
   
   
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Honvéd
 
0 2
1 2
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 1
Keflavík
 
Bjorninn
 
1 0
5 0
Kórdrengir
 
Hamar
 
3 0
6 0
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Kári
 
1 0
5 0
Völsungur
 
Thór
 
1 1
1 1
Ýmir
 
ÍR
 
0 2
1 4
Mídas
 
SR
 
0 0
0 4
ÍH
 
GG
 
0 0
3 0
Valur W
 
KR W
 
3 0
3 0
Bhayangkara
 
Bali United
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PSM
 
   
   
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
0 2
Juventus
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongju HNP
 
Changwon City
 
1 0
2 0
Dukagjini
 
KF Feronikeli
 
0 0
0 2
Flamurtari
 
KF Ballkani
 
0 0
0 0
Trakai II
 
Nevėžis
 
1 0
3 2
Minija
 
Panevėžys II
 
0 1
2 2
Jonava
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
1 0
1 1
Sutjeska
 
Grbalj
 
1 1
4 1
Rudar
 
Petrovac
 
0 2
0 2
Mladost
 
Zeta
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Kom
 
0 0
1 1
Iskra
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
4 1
Hinna
 
Djerv
 
   
   
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
0 0
2 0
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
 
   
6 1
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Markez Balata
 
1 2
1 4
Shabab Alsamu
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
3 0
3 0
Nieciecza
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
1 1
3 3
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 1
2 1
Jastrzębie
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 1
1 2
Miedź Legnica
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 1
2 2
Elana Toruń
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
0 0
1 0
Moreirense
 
Rio Ave
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting CP
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians
 
Sligo Rovers
 
   
   
Dundalk
 
Cork City
 
   
   
St Patrick's
 
Derry City
 
   
   
Waterford United
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
   
   
Finn Harps
 
Shelbourne
 
   
   
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
1 1
2 2
Rad Beograd
 
Voždovac
 
0 0
0 2
Triglav
 
Domžale
 
0 0
1 1
Rudar Velenje
 
Bravo
 
0 3
1 3
Granada
 
Getafe
 
0 1
2 1
Valencia
 
Levante
 
0 0
1 1
Elche
 
Extremadura UD
 
1 0
1 1
Fuenlabrada
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
1 0
Málaga
 
Huesca
 
1 2
1 3
Real Oviedo
 
Ponferradina
 
0 0
0 0
Vänersborgs FK
 
Oddevold
 
   
   
Vårgårda
 
Ahlafors
 
   
   
IFK Eskilstuna
 
Värmbols
 
   
   
Ängelholm
 
Eslov
 
   
   
Fenerbahçe
 
Kayserispor
 
0 0
2 1
Göztepe
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 1
1 3
Altyn Asyr
 
Nebitçi
 
3 0
7 0
HT
FT
Detroit City
 
Stumptown Athletic
 
   
   
HT
FT
Buffalo
 
Cleveland SC
 
   
   
Carpathia
 
FC Indiana
 
   
   
Kalamazoo FC
 
FC Columbus
 
   
   
New York RB II
 
Atlanta United II
 
   
   
Toronto II
 
Inter Miami II
 
   
   
New England II
 
North Texas
 
   
   
Orlando City II
 
Tormenta
 
   
   
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
0 0
0 0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Nam Dinh
 
0 0
1 0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Ha Noi
 
0 0
1 1
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Sai Gon
 
0 0
0 1
Long An
 
An Giang
 
0 0
0 0
Kon Tum
 
Fishsan Khanh Hoa
 
   
   
Slavia Prague U19
 
Dukla Prague U19
 
4 0
6 0
Spartak Trnava U19
 
Senica U19
 
   
   
Dong Nai
 
Binh Thuan
 
1 0
4 1
Oulu
 
RoPS
 
   
1 2
Oulu
 
RoPS
 
0 0
0 0
Haka
 
TPS
 
1 0
1 0
Young Boys
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Uničov
 
2 0
2 0
FC Schaffhausen
 
Zürich
 
   
1 0
Dolní Benešov
 
Hlučín
 
0 2
0 2
Hanácká
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
1 0
1 0
Sokol Lanžho
 
Blansko
 
0 0
0 2
FK Milotice
 
TJ Jiskra Straznice
 
5 0
7 2
Mariehamn
 
EIF
 
   
0 1
Mutenice
 
Znojmo
 
0 2
1 3
Strani
 
Zlín II
 
0 2
2 4
Strani
 
Zlin U21
 
   
   
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
Letohrad
 
3 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.