Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ada Velipojë
 
Tirana II
 
   
2 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Gramozi Ersekë
 
   
6 2
Internacional Tirana
 
Sopoti Librazhd
 
   
2 4
Këlcyra
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
3 4
Luzi 2008
 
Mirdita
 
   
5 1
Maliqi
 
Memaliaj
 
   
1 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Tepelena
 
   
1 1
Skrapari
 
Delvina
 
   
1 2
Spartaku Tiranë
 
Klosi
 
   
1 0
Tomori Berat
 
Selenicë
 
   
8 1
Vllaznia Shkoder II
 
Vora
 
   
0 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 1
1 3
Ordino
 
Sant Julià
 
0 1
1 3
Ararat II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
   
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 0
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
   
   
Qabala
 
Zira
 
   
   
Sabah
 
Qarabağ
 
   
   
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
   
   
Bangladesh Police
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
   
   
Sheikh Russel
 
Saif
 
   
   
Neman W
 
BOTSOR W
 
6 0
12 0
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
1 2
3 5
Bobruichanka W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
0 1
2 1
Criciúma
 
Marcílio Dias
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
3 0
Beroe
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
0 1
Jablonec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 0
4 0
Horsens
 
Hobro
 
1 2
3 2
Randers
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
3 1
Lyngby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
1 1
OB
 
Silkeborg
 
0 2
1 3
Millwall
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Swansea City
 
1 2
1 3
Bristol City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 3
Manchester City
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
5 0
Sheffield United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Liverpool
 
1 2
1 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 4
Tammeka
 
Legion
 
0 1
1 3
Tulevik
 
Flora
 
1 1
2 1
Trans
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 0
TB
 
ÍF
 
1 0
1 0
07 Vestur
 
Suduroy
 
1 1
3 1
AB Argir
 
Undrid
 
1 0
4 1
B68
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
0 2
EB / Streymur
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
1 1
 
HB
 
0 1
1 1
Skála
 
Hoyvik
 
1 0
4 3
B71
 
B36
 
1 2
2 7
BK-46
 
EsPa
 
0 0
0 2
IPS Edustus
 
STPS
 
0 0
0 1
Liry
 
LaPa
 
0 0
0 0
HJK
 
Haka
 
1 0
3 1
Lahti
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 0
RoPS
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 1
Aris
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 2
2 4
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
OFI
 
2 0
2 0
Álftanes
 
Tindastóll
 
0 1
1 2
Höttur / Huginn
 
Einherji
 
   
1 2
Sindri
 
Ægir
 
   
4 2
Ellidi
 
Reynir
 
1 0
2 2
KFG
 
KV
 
0 0
0 3
Thór
 
Vestri
 
0 1
0 1
Grindavík
 
Keflavík
 
4 3
4 4
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Valur
 
1 3
1 5
Fjölnir
 
Grótta
 
0 0
0 3
ÍA
 
HK
 
1 1
2 2
Breidablik
 
FH
 
2 1
3 3
PSS Sleman
 
Barito Putera
 
   
   
Persija
 
PS TNI
 
   
   
Persipura
 
PSM
 
   
   
Fiorentina
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
0 1
1 2
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
1 2
Roma
 
Parma
 
1 1
2 1
Torino
 
Brescia
 
0 1
3 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama
 
1 1
1 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 1
0 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
3 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 1
2 2
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 4
0 4
Drenica
 
Ferizaj
 
2 0
3 0
Gjilani
 
Prishtina
 
0 0
2 1
KF Ballkani
 
KF Llapi
 
4 1
5 1
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Rīgas FS
 
2 0
2 3
Riga
 
Metta / LU
 
0 1
2 0
Liepāja
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
0 1
0 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 1
Petrocub
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
2 1
3 1
Khangarid
 
Gepro
 
   
9 0
UB Mazaalaynuud
 
SP Falcons
 
0 0
0 5
Arsenal Tivat
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
   
Dečić
 
Drezga
 
   
   
Jedinstvo
 
Bokelj
 
   
   
Jezero
 
Ibar
 
   
   
Mornar
 
Lovćen
 
   
   
Lech Poznań
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
1 1
Boavista
 
Marítimo
 
0 1
0 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
1 0
FCSB
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
1 0
1 0
Orenburg
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
0 4
Zenit
 
Sochi
 
1 1
2 1
Rostov
 
Ufa
 
1 0
1 2
Spartak Moskva
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 1
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Ružomberok
 
0 0
1 0
Aluminij
 
Bravo
 
1 0
1 2
Mura
 
Triglav
 
2 0
2 0
Elman
 
Gaadiidka
 
   
1 0
Getafe
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
1 3
Real Betis
 
Osasuna
 
2 0
3 0
Barcelona
 
Espanyol
 
0 0
1 0
Málaga
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 0
1 0
Real Oviedo
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
2 1
Huesca
 
Alcorcón
 
2 1
2 1
Ponferradina
 
Lugo
 
0 0
0 1
Umea W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
0 0
0 2
GAIS
 
Dalkurd
 
2 0
2 1
GIF Sundsvall
 
Västerås SK
 
2 1
3 1
Halmstad
 
Norrby
 
1 0
3 0
Ljungskile
 
Brage
 
1 2
1 3
Öster
 
Örgryte
 
1 0
2 0
Kriens
 
Aarau
 
4 1
4 1
Young Boys
 
Thun
 
1 0
4 0
Servette
 
Luzern
 
2 0
2 0
Sion
 
Basel
 
1 0
1 0
Namungo
 
Simba
 
0 0
0 0
Biashara United
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
0 0
0 0
Kagera Sugar
 
Young Africans
 
   
0 1
KMC
 
Singida United
 
1 0
2 0
Mbao
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
0 0
1 0
Ndanda
 
JKT Tanzania
 
0 0
0 0
Azam
 
Mwadui
 
0 0
1 0
Sivasspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
0 0
0 1
Trabzonspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
2 1
2 2
Alanyaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
2 1
4 1
Göztepe
 
Ankaragücü
 
2 1
2 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Vorskla
 
1 1
1 1
HT
FT
Muskegon Risers
 
Kalamazoo FC
 
   
   
Utah Royals W
 
OL Reign W
 
0 0
0 1
Atlas
 
Mazatlan FC
 
0 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 0
0 0
Nadi
 
Lautoka
 
2 1
2 2
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
0 0
3 0
Club Brugge
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 1
1 1
Futura Humenne
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
0 1
2 1
Haskovo
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
   
Jarota Jarocin
 
Polonia Środa
 
2 0
3 1
Kozarmisleny
 
FC Nagykanizsa
 
1 1
2 3
Kozarmisleny
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
   
   
Lipany
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
2 0
3 1
Tatabánya
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 3
0 6
Tatabánya
 
Bage
 
   
   
Ajka
 
SC Sopron
 
3 0
5 1
Vyškov
 
Velka Bites
 
   
8 1
Akron
 
Urozhay
 
2 0
3 1
ESMTK
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
0 2
FK Radnicki Sombor
 
Bačka Palanka
 
0 0
1 0
Hanácká
 
Strani
 
2 0
7 0
Mechelen
 
Molenbeek
 
0 1
1 1
MOL Fehervar FC II
 
Ivancsa
 
   
   
Spartak Subotica
 
Inđija
 
1 3
2 4
Radnik Surdulica
 
Dubocica
 
2 0
4 1
Orzel Miedary
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
 
0 2
3 2
Slavonac Komletinci
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 2
St Jakob/Rosental
 
DSG Ledenitzen
 
5 0
11 1
FC Union Passail
 
USV St Kathrein
 
2 0
3 2
Geel
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.