Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

27 Mar | 28 Mar | 29 Mar | 30 Mar | 31 Mar | 1 Apr | 2 Apr | 3 Apr

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
NA Hussein Dey U21
P - P
MC Alger U21  H2HOdds 
NC Magra U21
P - P
JS Saoura U21  H2HOdds 
Paradou AC U21
P - P
MC Oran U21  H2HOdds 
S Kabylie U21
P - P
CS Constantine U21  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Atlètic Amèrica
P - P
Lusitanos  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Académica do Lobito
C - C
Interclube  H2HOdds 
Sporting de Cabinda
C - C
Cubango  H2HOdds 
Petro de Luanda
C - C
1º de Agosto  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
P - P
San Telmo  H2HOdds 
Acassuso
P - P
Talleres Remedios  H2HOdds 
Argentino Quilmes
P - P
Defensores Unidos  H2HOdds 
Comunicaciones
P - P
Fénix  H2HOdds 
Flandria
P - P
Deportivo Armenio  H2HOdds 
JJ Urquiza
P - P
Sacachispas  H2HOdds 
Los Andes
P - P
Tristán Suárez  H2HOdds 
San Miguel
P - P
Almirante Brown  H2HOdds 
Villa San Carlos
P - P
UAI Urquiza  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Agropecuario
P - P
Temperley  H2HOdds 
All Boys
P - P
Gimnasia Jujuy  H2HOdds 
Alvarado
P - P
Ferro Carril Oeste  H2HOdds 
Atletico Mitre
P - P
Nueva Chicago  H2HOdds 
Atlético Rafaela
P - P
Deportivo Santamarina  H2HOdds 
Barracas Central
P - P
Deportivo Morón  H2HOdds 
Belgrano
P - P
Atlanta  H2HOdds 
Brown de Adrogué
P - P
Villa Dálmine  H2HOdds 
Chacarita Juniors
P - P
Sarmiento  H2HOdds 
Defensores de Belgrano
P - P
San Martín Tucumán  H2HOdds 
Estudiantes Caseros
P - P
Independiente Rivadavia  H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Mendoza
P - P
Deportivo Riestra  H2HOdds 
Guillermo Brown
P - P
Estudiantes Río Cuarto  H2HOdds 
Quilmes
P - P
Instituto  H2HOdds 
San Martín San Juan
P - P
Platense  H2HOdds 
Tigre
P - P
Almagro  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Cañuelas
P - P
Sportivo Italiano  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Español
P - P
Argentino Merlo  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Merlo
P - P
Central Córdoba  H2HOdds 
Excursionistas
P - P
General Lamadrid  H2HOdds 
Ituzaingó
P - P
Leandro Nicéforo Alem  H2HOdds 
Luján
P - P
Berazategui  H2HOdds 
Real Pilar
P - P
Dock Sud  H2HOdds 
San Martín Burzaco
P - P
Midland  H2HOdds 
Victoriano Arenas
P - P
El Porvenir  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Rosario
P - P
Atlas  H2HOdds 
Central Ballester
P - P
Puerto Nuevo  H2HOdds 
Claypole
P - P
Centro Español  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Muñiz
P - P
Defensores de Cambaceres  H2HOdds 
Liniers
P - P
Deportivo Paraguayo  H2HOdds 
Lugano
P - P
Yupanqui  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Barracas
P - P
Juventud Unida G.  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Central Coast Mariners
P - P
Newcastle Jets  H2HOdds 
Brisbane Roar
P - P
Sydney  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Grange Thistle
P - P
Albany Creek Excelsior  H2HOdds 
Taringa Rovers
P - P
St George Willawong  H2HOdds 
The Gap
P - P
Caboolture  H2HOdds 
Acacia Ridge
P - P
North Star  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Gungahlin
P - P
Canberra Olympic  H2HOdds 
Monaro Panthers
P - P
Canberra FC  H2HOdds 
Woden Weston
P - P
Tuggeranong United  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sutherland Sharks
P - P
APIA Leichhardt Tigers  H2HOdds 
Marconi Stallions
P - P
Sydney United  H2HOdds 
Manly United
P - P
Sydney Olympic  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Hamilton Olympic
P - P
Weston Bears  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary Top▲
Nelson Bay
P - P
Mayfield United Senior  H2HOdds 
Barnsley United
P - P
Cardiff City  H2HOdds 
Lochinvar Rovers
P - P
Gresford Vacy  H2HOdds 
Merewether Advance
P - P
Greta Branxton  H2HOdds 
Newcastle University
P - P
Bolwarra Lorn  H2HOdds 
Garden Suburb
P - P
Warners Bay  H2HOdds 
Westlakes Wildcats
P - P
Kurri Kurri  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Brisbane City
P - P
Olympic  H2HOdds 
Gold Coast United
P - P
SC Wanderers  H2HOdds 
Brisbane Strikers
P - P
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane  H2HOdds 
Capalaba
P - P
Gold Coast Knights  H2HOdds 
Queensland Lions
P - P
Peninsula Power  H2HOdds 
Redlands United
P - P
Magpies Crusaders  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide United ||
P - P
Cumberland United  H2HOdds 
Para Hills Knights
P - P
Adelaide City  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Comets
P - P
NE MetroStars  H2HOdds 
Adelaide Raiders
P - P
Modbury Jets  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
South Hobart
P - P
Launceston City  H2HOdds 
Riverside Olympic
P - P
Devonport City  H2HOdds 
Kingborough Lions
P - P
Glenorchy Knights  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Avondale Heights
P - P
Eastern Lions  H2HOdds 
Heidelberg United
P - P
Bentleigh Greens  H2HOdds 
St. Albans Saints
P - P
Dandenong Thunder  H2HOdds 
Altona Magic
P - P
Dandenong City  H2HOdds 
Hume City
P - P
Port Melbourne  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
ECU Joondalup
P - P
Cockburn City  H2HOdds 
Gwelup Croatia SC
P - P
Floreat Athena  H2HOdds 
Inglewood United
P - P
Bayswater City  H2HOdds 
Perth
P - P
Rockingham City  H2HOdds 
Perth Glory II
P - P
Balcatta  H2HOdds 
Sorrento
P - P
Armadale  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Avondale Heights U20
P - P
Eastern Lions U20  H2HOdds 
St. Albans Saints U20
P - P
Dandenong Thunder U20  H2HOdds 
Green Gully U20
P - P
South Melbourne U20  H2HOdds 
Heidelberg United U20
P - P
Bentleigh Greens U20  H2HOdds 
Altona Magic U20
P - P
Dandenong City U20  H2HOdds 
Hume City U20
P - P
Port Melbourne U20  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Langwarrin
P - P
Northcote City  H2HOdds 
Moreland Zebras
P - P
North Geelong Warriors  H2HOdds 
Werribee City
P - P
Brunswick City  H2HOdds 
Moreland City
P - P
Kingston City  H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
P - P
Goulburn Valley Suns  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Burgenland Top▲
Parndorf
C - C
Horitschon  H2HOdds 
Eltendorf
C - C
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Kohfidisch
C - C
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
C - C
Klingenbach  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Oberösterreich Top▲
Bad Schallerbach
C - C
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten  H2HOdds 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
C - C
SV Wallern  H2HOdds 
St. Valentin
C - C
Oedt  H2HOdds 
Union Edelweiß
C - C
Pöttinger Grieskirchen  H2HOdds 
Union Perg
C - C
Donau Linz  H2HOdds 
Union St. Florian
C - C
Mondsee  H2HOdds 
Zebau Bad Ischl
C - C
St. Martin i.M.  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Salzburg Top▲
Straßwalchen
C - C
Adnet  H2HOdds 
Altenmarkt
C - C
Bergheim  H2HOdds 
Golling
C - C
Eugendorf  H2HOdds 
Thalgau
C - C
Bramberg  H2HOdds 
Zell am See
C - C
Neumarkt  H2HOdds 
Bürmoos
C - C
Hallwang  H2HOdds 
Puch
C - C
ÖTSU Hallein  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Steiermark Top▲
Frauental
C - C
Mettersdorf  H2HOdds 
Rottenmann
C - C
Voitsberg  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Alberschwende
C - C
Fussach  H2HOdds 
Andelsbuch
C - C
Bezau  H2HOdds 
Schruns
C - C
Ludesch  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Gurten
C - C
Wolfsberger AC II  H2HOdds 
St. Anna
C - C
Bad Gleichenberg  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Team Wiener Linien
C - C
Stripfing  H2HOdds 
Mauerwerk
C - C
Neusiedl  H2HOdds 
-   Bahrain - Premier League Top▲
Muharraq
C - C
Al Ahli  H2HOdds 
Al Riffa
C - C
Busaiteen  H2HOdds 
Al-Najma
C - C
Al-Hidd  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slutsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' M. Vitus
  0 - 1 19' A. Milevskiy
  27' A. Pavlovets
D. Obrazov 38'  
  43' D. Laptev
S. Takulov 59'  
A. Serdyuk 90'  
90+1'  
Slavia
2 - 1
BATE 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' W. Willumsson
N. Melnikov 32' 1 - 1  
A. Chukhley 37'  
N. Melnikov 48' 2 - 1  
A. Raevskiy 51'  
  60' D. Baga
V. Zukh 65'  
  66' P. Nekhajchik
N. Melnikov 67'  
  80' E. Filipenko
Minsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 3-0H2HOdds+
V. Khvashchinskiy 1' 1 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 26'  
E. Chagovets 41' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Goropevšek
R. Gribovski 45' 3 - 0  
  51' Danilo
  58' M. Goropevšek
Aleksey Zaleski 64'  
V. Nasibulin 71'  
S. Sazontchik 76'  
  3 - 1 77' Y. Schikavko
A. Leonov 79'  
  3 - 2 80' I. Bakhar
  90+2' Y. Schikavko
Gorodeya
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Poznyak 24'  
  33' J. Kendysh
  34' D. Bodul
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
M. Joksimović 58'  
  67' A. Sachivko
  0 - 2 89' D. Podstrelov
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve Top▲
Neman Grodno Res.
4 - 0
Vitebsk Res. 3-0H2HOdds 
Isloch Res.
2 - 3
Smolevichy-STI Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
C - C
Zulte-Waregem W  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
C - C
Gent II W  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
C - C
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
Famkes Merkem
C - C
Eva's Tienen  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
C - C
Massenhoven W  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
C - C
White Star Woluwé W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Union Namur
C - C
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Toekomst Menen
C - C
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Gullegem
C - C
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
C - C
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
Oudenaarde
C - C
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Cappellen
C - C
Bocholt  H2HOdds 
Geel
C - C
Tienen  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
C - C
Vosselaar  H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
C - C
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
Duffel
C - C
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Deinze
C - C
Rupel Boom  H2HOdds 
Dender
C - C
Heist  H2HOdds 
La Louvière Centre
C - C
RWDM  H2HOdds 
Lierse Kempenzonen
C - C
Olympic Charleroi  H2HOdds 
Patro Eisden
C - C
Dessel Sport  H2HOdds 
RFC Seraing
C - C
URSL Visé  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Diest
C - C
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Leopoldsburg
C - C
Bregel Sport  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
C - C
Herkol  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
C - C
Herk  H2HOdds 
Alken
C - C
Achel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
C - C
Florenville  H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
C - C
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Chaumont
C - C
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Berlare
C - C
Adegem  H2HOdds 
Haasdonk
C - C
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Blankenberge
C - C
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
C - C
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
PAC Buzet
C - C
Jette  H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
C - C
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
C - C
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
C - C
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
Ciney
C - C
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
C - C
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
C - C
Huy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Wingene
C - C
Avanti  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
C - C
Bornem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
C - C
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
C - C
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
C - C
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
Beringen
C - C
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
C - C
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
C - C
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
Wellen
C - C
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
P - P
Tekstilac Derventa  H2HOdds 
Modrica
P - P
Slavija  H2HOdds 
Podrinje Janja
P - P
FK Jedinstvo Brcko  H2HOdds 
Rudar Prijedor
P - P
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Alagoano Top▲
CEO
P - P
Murici  H2HOdds 
Coruripe
P - P
Jacyobá  H2HOdds 
CSA
P - P
CRB  H2HOdds 
CSE
P - P
ASA  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
Trem
P - P
Macapá  H2HOdds 
São Paulo AP
P - P
Santana  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Minas ICESP
P - P
Palmeiras W  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Bangu U20
P - P
Vasco U20  H2HOdds 
Boavista U20
P - P
Madureira U20  H2HOdds 
Flamengo RJ U20
P - P
Fluminense U20  H2HOdds 
América RJ U20
P - P
Volta Redonda U20  H2HOdds 
Americano U20
P - P
Nova Iguaçu U20  H2HOdds 
Botafogo U20
P - P
Resende U20  H2HOdds 
Cabofriense U20
P - P
Portuguesa RJ U20  H2HOdds 
Macaé U20
P - P
Friburguense U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro 2 Top▲
Athletic Club
P - P
Betim  H2HOdds 
Mamoré
P - P
Serranense  H2HOdds 
CAP Uberlândia
P - P
Guarani MG  H2HOdds 
Democrata SL
P - P
Pouso Alegre  H2HOdds 
Nacional AC MG
P - P
Democrata GV  H2HOdds 
Tupi
P - P
Ipatinga  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Apucarana Sports U19
? - ?
Maringá U19  H2HOdds 
Athletico-PR U19
? - ?
Rio Branco PR U19  H2HOdds 
GRECAL U19
? - ?
Andraus Brasil U19  H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
? - ?
Paraná U19  H2HOdds 
Londrina U19
? - ?
Rolândia U19  H2HOdds 
Nacional PR U19
? - ?
Cambé U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista A2 Top▲
Juventus
P - P
Atibaia  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa Santista
P - P
Votuporanguense  H2HOdds 
RB Brasil
P - P
Portuguesa  H2HOdds 
Rio Claro
P - P
Sertãozinho  H2HOdds 
São Bento
P - P
Monte Azul  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
P - P
Osasco Audax  H2HOdds 
Taubaté
P - P
São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
P - P
Penapolense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista A3 Top▲
EC São Bernardo
P - P
Barretos  H2HOdds 
Primavera SP
P - P
Noroeste  H2HOdds 
Grêmio Osasco
P - P
Capivariano  H2HOdds 
Paulista
P - P
CA Linense  H2HOdds 
Rio Preto
P - P
Nacional SP  H2HOdds 
Marília
P - P
Desportivo Brasil  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Piauiense Top▲
Timon
P - P
Parnahyba  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Potiguar Top▲
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
P - P
ABC  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Rondoniense Top▲
Guaporé
P - P
Uniao Cacoalense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Roraimense Top▲
Baré
P - P
Rio Negro RR  H2HOdds 
São Raimundo RR
P - P
Atlético Roraima  H2HOdds 
-   Brunei Darussalam - Super League Top▲
DPMM FC
P - P
Bakes  H2HOdds 
Kota Ranger
P - P
Kuala Belait  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 0
Hitrino  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Tervel
C - C
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
Topolite
C - C
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
C - C
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
C - C
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
C - C
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
C - C
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
C - C
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
C - C
Levski Karlovo  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
3 - 0
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
C - C
Sportist Svoge  H2HOdds 
Belasitsa
C - C
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
Botev Ihtiman
C - C
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
C - C
Bansko  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
C - C
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
C - C
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
C - C
Perun  H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
C - C
Marek  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Coquimbo Unido
P - P
Huachipato  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Atlético
P - P
Barranquilla  H2HOdds 
Atlético Huila
P - P
Llaneros  H2HOdds 
Bogotá
P - P
Orsomarso  H2HOdds 
Cortuluá
P - P
Valledupar  H2HOdds 
Fortaleza CEIF
P - P
Deportes Quindío  H2HOdds 
Leones FC
P - P
Unión Magdalena  H2HOdds 
Real Cartagena
P - P
Tigres  H2HOdds 
Real Santander
P - P
Boca Juniors de Cali  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
P - P
Čepin  H2HOdds 
Marsonia
P - P
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
P - P
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
P - P
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Vihor
P - P
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
P - P
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
P - P
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Junak
P - P
Split  H2HOdds 
Neretvanac Opuzen
P - P
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
P - P
Jadran LP  H2HOdds 
Vodice
P - P
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
Zadar
P - P
Hrvace  H2HOdds 
Zagora
P - P
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Grobničan Čavle
P - P
Opatija  H2HOdds 
Jadran Poreč
P - P
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
Nehaj
P - P
Krk  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
P - P
Novigrad  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
P - P
Pazinka  H2HOdds 
Uljanik
P - P
Vinodol  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
P - P
Ormideia  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
P - P
Amathous  H2HOdds 
Digenis Voroklinis
P - P
Halkanoras  H2HOdds 
Elia Lythrodonta
P - P
ENAD  H2HOdds 
Ethnikos Assias
P - P
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
P - P
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
O Kormakitis
P - P
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
PAEEK
P - P
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Benesov
C - C
Písek  H2HOdds 
Loko Vltavín
C - C
Admira Praha  H2HOdds 
Motorlet Praha
C - C
Viktoria Plzen II  H2HOdds 
Jiskra Domažlice
C - C
Rakovnik  H2HOdds 
Příbram II
C - C
Táborsko  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Dolní Benešov
C - C
Vrchovina  H2HOdds 
Hanácká
C - C
Uherský Brod  H2HOdds 
Hlučín
C - C
Frýdek-Místek  H2HOdds 
Slovan Rosice
C - C
Slovácko II  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Petřín Plzeň
C - C
Jindrichuv Hradec  H2HOdds 
Hořovicko
C - C
Sokol Čížová  H2HOdds 
Český lev - Union Beroun
C - C
Otava Katovice  H2HOdds 
Doubravka
C - C
České Budějovice II  H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
C - C
Slavoj Mýto  H2HOdds 
Rokycany
C - C
Klatovy  H2HOdds 
Spartak Sobeslav
C - C
Prestice  H2HOdds 
Hvězda Cheb
C - C
Tatran Sedlcany  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Vysočina Jihlava II
C - C
Ždírec nad Doubravou  H2HOdds 
Start Brno
C - C
Břeclav  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
FC Vsetin
C - C
Viktorie Přerov  H2HOdds 
HFK Olomouc
C - C
Nove Sady  H2HOdds 
Hranice
C - C
Bzenec  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Ceske Budejovice U19
C - C
Plzen U19  H2HOdds 
Hradec Kralove U19
C - C
Meteor Praha U19  H2HOdds 
Ostrava U19
C - C
FK Pardubice U19  H2HOdds 
Sigma Olomouc U19
C - C
Mlada Boleslav U19  H2HOdds 
Slovacko U19
C - C
Sparta Praha U19  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
HIK
P - P
Holbæk B&I  H2HOdds 
Vanløse
P - P
FC Helsingør  H2HOdds 
Frem
P - P
Avarta  H2HOdds 
Hillerød
P - P
Skovshoved  H2HOdds 
B 93
P - P
Brønshøj  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Vejgaard B
P - P
VSK Århus  H2HOdds 
Aarhus Fremad
P - P
Jammerbugt  H2HOdds 
Dalum
P - P
AB  H2HOdds 
Middelfart
P - P
Sydvest  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
BSF
P - P
Taastrup  H2HOdds 
Tarnby FF
P - P
Allerod  H2HOdds 
KFUM Roskilde
P - P
Køge Nord  H2HOdds 
LSF
P - P
Skjold Birkerod  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
Avedøre
P - P
Frederikssund  H2HOdds 
B 1908
P - P
KFUM  H2HOdds 
GVI
P - P
AB Tårnby  H2HOdds 
Karlslunde
P - P
Greve  H2HOdds 
Ishøj
P - P
BK Union  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Oure
P - P
Hedensted  H2HOdds 
Herning Fremad
P - P
Tarup-Paarup  H2HOdds 
Marienlyst
P - P
OKS  H2HOdds 
Odder
P - P
Kolding B  H2HOdds 
Varde IF Elite
P - P
Otterup  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Viby
P - P
VRI  H2HOdds 
Lyseng
P - P
Skjold Sæby  H2HOdds 
Kjellerup
P - P
Aarhus Fremad II  H2HOdds 
Djursland
P - P
Holstebro  H2HOdds 
Norresundby
P - P
Silkeborg KFUM  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
VSK Aarhus W
P - P
Farum BK W  H2HOdds 
Brondby W
P - P
FC Thy - ThistedQ  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Vejle U19
P - P
Silkeborg U19  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2 Top▲
Vildbjerg W
P - P
BSF W  H2HOdds 
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Concord Rangers
P - P
Halesowen Town  H2HOdds 
Notts County
P - P
Harrogate Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Accrington Stanley
P - P
Coventry City  H2HOdds 
Bristol Rovers
P - P
Rochdale  H2HOdds 
Burton Albion
P - P
Doncaster Rovers  H2HOdds 
Fleetwood Town
P - P
Bolton Wanderers  H2HOdds 
Lincoln City
P - P
AFC Wimbledon  H2HOdds 
Oxford United
P - P
Portsmouth  H2HOdds 
Shrewsbury Town
P - P
Wycombe Wanderers  H2HOdds 
Southend United
P - P
Sunderland  H2HOdds 
Tranmere Rovers
P - P
Milton Keynes Dons  H2HOdds 
-   England - League Two Top▲
Colchester United
P - P
Mansfield Town  H2HOdds 
Crawley Town
P - P
Cambridge United  H2HOdds 
Exeter City
P - P
Bradford City  H2HOdds 
Forest Green Rovers
P - P
Cheltenham Town  H2HOdds 
Grimsby Town
P - P
Plymouth Argyle  H2HOdds 
Leyton Orient
P - P
Morecambe  H2HOdds 
Macclesfield Town
P - P
Carlisle United  H2HOdds 
Northampton Town
P - P
Oldham Athletic  H2HOdds 
Port Vale
P - P
Crewe Alexandra  H2HOdds 
Salford City
P - P
Newport County  H2HOdds 
Stevenage
P - P
Scunthorpe United  H2HOdds 
Walsall
P - P
Swindon Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
Bury Town
C - C
Heybridge Swifts  H2HOdds 
Coggeshall Town
C - C
Basildon United  H2HOdds 
Dereham Town
C - C
Canvey Island  H2HOdds 
Felixstowe & Walton United
C - C
Aveley  H2HOdds 
Grays Athletic
C - C
Witham Town  H2HOdds 
Histon
C - C
Brentwood Town  H2HOdds 
Hullbridge Sports
C - C
Soham Town Rangers  H2HOdds 
Maldon & Tiptree
C - C
Great Wakering Rovers  H2HOdds 
Romford
C - C
Cambridge City  H2HOdds 
Tilbury
C - C
AFC Sudbury  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Whitehawk
C - C
Guernsey  H2HOdds 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
C - C
FC Romania  H2HOdds 
Bedfont Sports
C - C
Waltham Abbey  H2HOdds 
Burgess Hill Town
C - C
Herne Bay  H2HOdds 
Chipstead
C - C
Staines Town  H2HOdds 
Cray Valley (PM)
C - C
Haywards Heath Town  H2HOdds 
East Grinstead Town
C - C
Hythe Town  H2HOdds 
Faversham Town
C - C
Ashford United  H2HOdds 
Harlow Town
C - C
Chertsey Town  H2HOdds 
Hertford Town
C - C
Bracknell Town  H2HOdds 
Marlow
C - C
Hanwell Town  H2HOdds 
Northwood
C - C
Barking  H2HOdds 
Phoenix Sports
C - C
Sevenoaks Town  H2HOdds 
Ramsgate
C - C
Hastings United  H2HOdds 
South Park
C - C
Chalfont St Peter  H2HOdds 
Three Bridges
C - C
Sittingbourne  H2HOdds 
Uxbridge
C - C
Tooting & Mitcham United  H2HOdds 
Ware
C - C
Westfield  H2HOdds 
Whitstable Town
C - C
Chichester City  H2HOdds 
Whyteleafe
C - C
VCD Athletic  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern North Top▲
City of Liverpool
C - C
Dunston  H2HOdds 
Colne
C - C
Mossley  H2HOdds 
Droylsden
C - C
Ossett United  H2HOdds 
Kendal Town
C - C
Marske United  H2HOdds 
Marine
C - C
Workington  H2HOdds 
Prescot Cables
C - C
Pontefract Collieries  H2HOdds 
Runcorn Linnets
C - C
Ramsbottom United  H2HOdds 
Tadcaster Albion
C - C
Clitheroe  H2HOdds 
Trafford
C - C
Brighouse Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern South Top▲
Belper Town
C - C
Lincoln United  H2HOdds 
Carlton Town
C - C
Cleethorpes Town  H2HOdds 
Chasetown
C - C
Glossop North End  H2HOdds 
Frickley Athletic
C - C
Sutton Coldfield Town  H2HOdds 
Loughborough Dynamo
C - C
Leek Town  H2HOdds 
Newcastle Town
C - C
Worksop Town  H2HOdds 
Sheffield
C - C
Spalding United  H2HOdds 
Stamford
C - C
Market Drayton Town  H2HOdds 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
C - C
Ilkeston Town  H2HOdds 
Wisbech Town
C - C
Kidsgrove Athletic  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern Central Top▲
AFC Dunstable
C - C
Corby Town  H2HOdds 
Aylesbury United
C - C
Daventry Town  H2HOdds 
Bedford Town
C - C
Barton Rovers  H2HOdds 
Bedworth United
C - C
Thame  H2HOdds 
Coleshill Town
C - C
Biggleswade  H2HOdds 
Kidlington
C - C
Berkhamsted  H2HOdds 
North Leigh
C - C
St Neots Town  H2HOdds 
Wantage Town
C - C
AFC Kempston Rovers  H2HOdds 
Yaxley FC
C - C
Didcot Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W Top▲
AFC Totton
C - C
Barnstaple Town  H2HOdds 
Basingstoke Town
C - C
Slimbridge  H2HOdds 
Bideford
C - C
Larkhall Athletic  H2HOdds 
Bristol Manor Farm
C - C
Cirencester Town  H2HOdds 
Cinderford Town
C - C
Moneyfields  H2HOdds 
Highworth Town
C - C
Willand Rovers  H2HOdds 
Mangotsfield United
C - C
Frome Town  H2HOdds 
Melksham Town
C - C
Winchester City  H2HOdds 
Thatcham Town
C - C
Paulton Rovers  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Isthmian Top▲
Brightlingsea Regent
C - C
Leatherhead  H2HOdds 
Carshalton Athletic
C - C
Haringey Borough  H2HOdds 
Cheshunt
C - C
AFC Hornchurch  H2HOdds 
East Thurrock United
C - C
Horsham  H2HOdds 
Enfield Town
C - C
Margate  H2HOdds 
Folkestone Invicta
C - C
Bowers & Pitsea  H2HOdds 
Kingstonian
C - C
Potters Bar Town  H2HOdds 
Lewes
C - C
Merstham  H2HOdds 
Wingate & Finchley
C - C
Corinthian-Casuals  H2HOdds 
Worthing
C - C
Bishop's Stortford  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Northern Top▲
Ashton United
C - C
Basford United  H2HOdds 
Grantham Town
C - C
Witton Albion  H2HOdds 
Hyde United
C - C
Atherton Collieries  H2HOdds 
Lancaster City
C - C
Buxton  H2HOdds 
Matlock Town
C - C
United of Manchester  H2HOdds 
Mickleover Sports
C - C
Bamber Bridge  H2HOdds 
Nantwich Town
C - C
Morpeth Town  H2HOdds 
Radcliffe Borough
C - C
Stafford Rangers  H2HOdds 
Scarborough Athletic
C - C
Gainsborough Trinity  H2HOdds 
Warrington Town
C - C
South Shields  H2HOdds 
Whitby Town
C - C
Stalybridge Celtic  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern Central Top▲
Alvechurch
C - C
Banbury United  H2HOdds 
Barwell
C - C
Stourbridge  H2HOdds 
Biggleswade Town
C - C
Rushall Olympic  H2HOdds 
Leiston
C - C
Stratford Town  H2HOdds 
Lowestoft Town
C - C
AFC Rushden & Diamonds  H2HOdds 
Needham Market
C - C
Kings Langley  H2HOdds 
Nuneaton Town
C - C
Hitchin Town  H2HOdds 
Peterborough Sports
C - C
Hednesford Town  H2HOdds 
Redditch United
C - C
Royston Town  H2HOdds 
St Ives Town
C - C
Bromsgrove Sporting  H2HOdds 
Tamworth
C - C
Coalville Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Beaconsfield Town
C - C
Salisbury  H2HOdds 
Dorchester Town
C - C
Chesham United  H2HOdds 
Farnborough
C - C
Metropolitan Police FC  H2HOdds 
Hayes & Yeading United
C - C
Merthyr Town  H2HOdds 
Poole Town
C - C
Walton Casuals  H2HOdds 
Swindon Supermarine
C - C
Yate Town  H2HOdds 
Taunton Town
C - C
Hartley Wintney  H2HOdds 
Tiverton Town
C - C
Hendon  H2HOdds 
Truro City
C - C
Blackfield & Langley  H2HOdds 
Weston-super-Mare
C - C
Gosport Borough  H2HOdds 
Wimborne Town
C - C
Harrow Borough  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League U18 Top▲
Stoke City U18
P - P
Blackburn U18  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League Top▲
Boreham Wood
C - C
Dagenham & Redbridge  H2HOdds 
Bromley
C - C
Aldershot Town  H2HOdds 
Dover Athletic
C - C
Barnet  H2HOdds 
Fylde
C - C
Hartlepool United  H2HOdds 
Halifax Town
C - C
Wrexham  H2HOdds 
Maidenhead United
C - C
Torquay United  H2HOdds 
Solihull Moors
C - C
Chorley  H2HOdds 
Sutton United
C - C
Eastleigh  H2HOdds 
Woking
C - C
Chesterfield  H2HOdds 
Yeovil Town
C - C
Ebbsfleet United  H2HOdds 
Barrow
C - C
Stockport County  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League North Top▲
AFC Telford United
C - C
Hereford  H2HOdds 
Alfreton Town
C - C
Altrincham  H2HOdds 
Bradford Park Avenue
C - C
Gateshead  H2HOdds 
Chester
C - C
Kettering Town  H2HOdds 
Darlington
C - C
Curzon Ashton  H2HOdds 
Gloucester City
C - C
Kidderminster Harriers  H2HOdds 
King's Lynn Town
C - C
Brackley Town  H2HOdds 
Leamington
C - C
Boston United  H2HOdds 
Southport
C - C
Farsley Celtic  H2HOdds 
Spennymoor Town
C - C
Guiseley  H2HOdds 
York City
C - C
Blyth Spartans  H2HOdds 
-   England - Vanarama National League South Top▲
Chelmsford City
C - C
St Albans City  H2HOdds 
Chippenham Town
C - C
Eastbourne Borough  H2HOdds 
Dartford
C - C
Bath City  H2HOdds 
Dulwich Hamlet
C - C
Oxford City  H2HOdds 
Hampton & Richmond
C - C
Braintree Town  H2HOdds 
Havant & Waterlooville
C - C
Billericay Town  H2HOdds 
Hemel Hempstead Town
C - C
Maidstone United  H2HOdds 
Hungerford Town
C - C
Weymouth  H2HOdds 
Tonbridge Angels
C - C
Slough Town  H2HOdds 
Welling United
C - C
Dorking Wanderers  H2HOdds 
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Manchester United W
P - P
Manchester City W  H2HOdds 
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
AFC Wimbledon U18
P - P
Yeovil Town U18  H2HOdds 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
P - P
Gillingham U18  H2HOdds 
AFC Bournemouth U18
P - P
Swindon Town U18  H2HOdds 
Barnet U18
P - P
Forest Green Rovers U18  H2HOdds 
Blackpool U18
P - P
Rochdale U18  H2HOdds 
Burton Albion U18
P - P
Scunthorpe United U18  H2HOdds 
Oxford United U18
P - P
Stevenage U18  H2HOdds 
Peterborough U18
P - P
Exeter City U18  H2HOdds 
Southend United U18
P - P
Northampton Town U18  H2HOdds 
Portsmouth U18
P - P
Cambridge United U18  H2HOdds 
Walsall U18
P - P
Fleetwood Town U18  H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Finland U17
C - C
Serbia U17  H2HOdds 
Spain U17
C - C
Switzerland U17  H2HOdds 
Netherlands U17
C - C
Portugal U17  H2HOdds 
Republic of Ireland U17
C - C
Scotland U17  H2HOdds 
Slovakia U17
C - C
Czech Republic U17  H2HOdds 
Ukraine U17
C - C
Belarus U17  H2HOdds 
Italy U17
C - C
Wales U17  H2HOdds 
Poland U17
C - C
Montenegro U17  H2HOdds 
France U17
C - C
Sweden U17  H2HOdds 
England U17
C - C
Romania U17  H2HOdds 
Croatia U17
C - C
Israel U17  H2HOdds 
Denmark U17
C - C
Russia U17  H2HOdds 
Greece U17
C - C
Turkey U17  H2HOdds 
Norway U17
C - C
Hungary U17  H2HOdds 
Austria U17
C - C
Germany U17  H2HOdds 
Belgium U17
C - C
Georgia U17  H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Euro U17 Women Top▲
Belgium U17 W
P - P
Greece U17 W  H2HOdds 
Italy U17 W
P - P
Switzerland U17 W  H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Euro U19 Top▲
Norway U19
P - P
Slovenia U19  H2HOdds 
Turkey U19
P - P
Slovakia U19  H2HOdds 
Austria U19
P - P
Germany U19  H2HOdds 
Belgium U19
P - P
FYR Macedonia U19  H2HOdds 
Ukraine U19
P - P
Latvia U19  H2HOdds 
Wales U19
P - P
Serbia U19  H2HOdds 
Georgia U19
P - P
France U19  H2HOdds 
Italy U19
P - P
Iceland U19  H2HOdds 
Portugal U19
P - P
Croatia U19  H2HOdds 
Netherlands U19
P - P
Switzerland U19  H2HOdds 
England U19
P - P
Denmark U19  H2HOdds 
Scotland U19
P - P
Russia U19  H2HOdds 
Spain U19
P - P
Bulgaria U19  H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Euro U21 Top▲
Gibraltar U21
P - P
Norway U21  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
PK-35
P - P
TPS W  H2HOdds 
KuPS W
P - P
Honka W  H2HOdds 
HJK W
P - P
Ilves W  H2HOdds 
-   France - CFA Group B Top▲
Rouen
C - C
Saint-Malo  H2HOdds 
-   France - CFA Group C Top▲
Blois
C - C
Colomiers US  H2HOdds 
Les Herbiers
C - C
Chamalières  H2HOdds 
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Dijon W
P - P
Paris SG W  H2HOdds 
Fleury 91 W
P - P
Lyon W  H2HOdds 
Metz W
P - P
Paris W  H2HOdds 
Montpellier W
P - P
Bordeaux W  H2HOdds 
Soyaux W
P - P
Guingamp W  H2HOdds 
Stade de Reims
P - P
Olympique Marseille  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Group A Top▲
Bordeaux II
C - C
Anglet Genets  H2HOdds 
Niort II
C - C
Cognac  H2HOdds 
Aviron Bayonnais
C - C
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud  H2HOdds 
Bressuire
C - C
Chauvigny  H2HOdds 
Chatellerault
C - C
Pau II  H2HOdds 
Lège-Cap-Ferret
C - C
Mérignac-Arlac  H2HOdds 
Poitiers
C - C
Stade Montois  H2HOdds 
-   France - National 3: Group B Top▲
Challans
C - C
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Changé
C - C
Le Mans II  H2HOdds 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
C - C
Les Herbiers II