Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Hamilton Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix Res
 
 
 
 
Coritiba
 
Bragantino
 
 
 
 
Cruzeiro
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
 
 
 
Hawke's Bay United
 
Canterbury United
 
 
 
 
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
 
AS Kigali
 
Orapa United
 
 
 
 
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
 
 
 
Universidad Católica
 
LDU Quito
 
 
 
 
Cuiabá
 
Botafogo SP
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs
 
Waitakere United
 
 
 
 
Team Wellington
 
Auckland City
 
 
 
 
Ehime
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Ryūkyū
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Gamba Osaka U23
 
 
 
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Sagamihara
 
 
 
 
YSCC
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
 
 
 
Green Gully U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
 
 
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
South Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
 
 
 
Oita Trinita
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
 
 
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
JEF United
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
 
 
 
Machida Zelvia
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
 
 
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Albirex Niigata
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
 
 
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tochigi
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Altona Magic U20
 
Hume City U20
 
 
 
 
Central & Western
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
 
 
 
Sham Shui Po
 
Hong Kong FC
 
 
 
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gamba Osaka
 
 
 
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
Omiya Ardija
 
 
 
 
Happy Valley
 
Southern District
 
 
 
 
Tai Chung
 
Rangers
 
 
 
 
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Eastern Lions U20
 
 
 
 
Eastern District
 
Yuen Long
 
 
 
 
North District
 
Hoi King
 
 
 
 
Shatin
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
 
 
 
South China
 
Citizen AA
 
 
 
 
Dandenong City U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
 
 
 
Lampang
 
Suphanburi
 
 
 
 
Muang Loei United
 
Bang Pa-in
 
 
 
 
Pluakdaeng United
 
Trat
 
 
 
 
Wat Bot City
 
Songkhla
 
 
 
 
PP Ha Nam
 
TKS Viet Nam
 
 
 
 
Independenţa Baia Mare
 
Carmen București
 
 
 
 
Piros Security
 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
 
 
 
Mioveni
 
Şirineaşa
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
Banska Bystrica
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
Dubnica
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
 
 
 
Ankara Adliyespor
 
Ofspor
 
 
 
 
Arhavispor
 
Batman Petrolspor
 
 
 
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
 
 
 
Junior Sevan
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Bayern U19
 
 
 
 
Mainz U19
 
Augsburg U19
 
 
 
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Meshakhte
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Eger
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros II
 
Paksi SE II
 
 
 
 
Honvéd II
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
Puskás II
 
Videoton II
 
 
 
 
Geestemünde
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Santurtzi
 
Sodupe
 
 
 
 
Mozambique U20
 
Zimbabwe U20
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
 
 
 
Pyunik
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Rizespor
 
 
 
 
Grama
 
Sant Andreu
 
 
 
 
Villajoyosa
 
Jove Espanol
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Ordino
 
La Massana
 
 
 
 
Bragança
 
Merelinense
 
 
 
 
Maria da Fonte
 
Montalegre
 
 
 
 
Sporting Braga II
 
Mirandela
 
 
 
 
Vianense
 
Cerveira
 
 
 
 
Vidago
 
Pedras Salgadas
 
 
 
 
Vilaverdense
 
Aguia FC Vimioso
 
 
 
 
Berço
 
Rio Ave II
 
 
 
 
Camacha
 
Mondinense
 
 
 
 
Fafe
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
 
 
 
Pevidem
 
Brito
 
 
 
 
Tirsense
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
 
 
 
Amarante
 
Câmara de Lobos
 
 
 
 
Leca
 
Marítimo II
 
 
 
 
Paredes
 
Salgueiros
 
 
 
 
Pedras Rubras
 
Coimbrões
 
 
 
 
União Madeira
 
Gondomar
 
 
 
 
Beira-Mar
 
Lusitania FC Lourosa
 
 
 
 
Canelas 2010
 
São João Ver
 
 
 
 
Castro Daire
 
Espinho
 
 
 
 
Benfica Castelo Branco
 
GRAP
 
 
 
 
Carapinheirense
 
Condeixa
 
 
 
 
Marinhense
 
Vitória de Sernache
 
 
 
 
Oleiros
 
Oliveira Hospital
 
 
 
 
União de Leiria
 
Sertanense
 
 
 
 
Lourinhanense
 
Fátima
 
 
 
 
Pêro Pinheiro
 
Caldas
 
 
 
 
Sacavenense
 
Alverca
 
 
 
 
União Almeirim
 
Sintrense
 
 
 
 
União Santarém
 
Loures
 
 
 
 
Fabril Barreiro
 
Fontinhas
 
 
 
 
Real
 
Oriental Dragon
 
 
 
 
Aljustrelense
 
Amora
 
 
 
 
Louletano
 
Moura
 
 
 
 
Moncarapachense
 
Pinhalnovense
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Pomorzanin Toruń
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
Wisla U18
 
 
 
 
Buriram United
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
 
 
 
Dome
 
Chiangmai
 
 
 
 
Muang Thong United
 
Bangkok Glass
 
 
 
 
Port
 
Customs United
 
 
 
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Guiniguada U19
 
 
 
 
Pontevedra U19
 
Victoria CF U19
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Covadonga U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Rostov
 
Ufa
 
Penya Encarnada
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
 
Collerense
 
 
 
 
Almagro Spain
 
La Solana
 
 
 
 
Cerdanyola del Vallès
 
Banyoles
 
 
 
 
Europa
 
Castelldefels
 
 
 
 
Figueres
 
Horta
 
 
 
 
Granollers
 
Peralada
 
 
 
 
Montañesa
 
Manresa
 
 
 
 
Pobla Mafumet
 
Valls
 
 
 
 
Ranong United
 
Khon Kaen United
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
Feyenoord
 
Heracles
 
Vilafranquense
 
Estoril
 
 
 
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
Žilina II
 
 
 
 
Šamorín
 
Podbrezová
 
 
 
 
Mumbai City
 
Odisha FC
 
 
 
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Veriña U19
 
Romanón U19
 
 
 
 
Dynamik
 
Vital'O
 
 
 
 
Hellas Verona
 
Cagliari
 
Bari W
 
Sassuolo W
 
 
 
 
Verona W
 
Empoli W
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Real Sociedad U19
 
 
 
 
Son La
 
GT Thai Nguyen
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
 
 
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
 
 
 
Belasica
 
Makedonija
 
 
 
 
Borec
 
Skendija 79
 
 
 
 
Pelister
 
Shkupi
 
 
 
 
Renova
 
Sileks
 
 
 
 
Struga
 
Akademija Pandev
 
 
 
 
Vardar
 
Rabotnicki
 
 
 
 
Nurnberg U19
 
Greuther Fürth U19
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Monaco
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
Bolton City
 
 
 
 
Petite Rivière Noire
 
ASVP
 
 
 
 
Békéscsaba
 
Szeged 2011
 
 
 
 
DEAC
 
Soroksár SC
 
 
 
 
Dorogi
 
Pécsi MFC
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO
 
Ajka
 
 
 
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
 
 
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Tállya
 
 
 
 
Ceglédi
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Kisvárda II
 
Gyongyos
 
 
 
 
Mezőkövesd II
 
BVSC
 
 
 
 
Sajobabony Vegyesz
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
 
 
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Putnok VSE
 
 
 
 
Tiszakecske
 
FC Hatvan
 
 
 
 
Tiszaújváros
 
Diósgyőr II
 
 
 
 
Dabas-Gyón
 
Dabas
 
 
 
 
ESMTK
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
 
 
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
 
 
 
Körösladány
 
Monori SE
 
 
 
 
Kozarmisleny
 
Újpest II
 
 
 
 
Szekszárd
 
Szegedi VSE
 
 
 
 
Taksony
 
Majosi
 
 
 
 
Vác
 
Ivancsa
 
 
 
 
Balatonfuredi
 
MTE 1904
 
 
 
 
Bicskei
 
Nagyatadi FC
 
 
 
 
BKV Előre
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
 
 
 
Érdi VSE
 
Komárom
 
 
 
 
Gardony
 
Lipot SK
 
 
 
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Papai Perutz
 
 
 
 
Tatabánya
 
Menfocsanak
 
 
 
 
Veszprém
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Szent Mihály W
 
 
 
 
Komet Arsten
 
Borgfeld
 
 
 
 
Neustrelitz
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Pampow
 
CFC Hertha
 
 
 
 
Stern
 
BSC Süd 05
 
 
 
 
Victoria Seelow
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
 
 
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
Homeboyz
 
Sofapaka
 
 
 
 
Vihiga United
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Ross County
 
Rangers
 
Atlético Paso
 
Atlético Tacoronte
 
 
 
 
Gran Tarajal
 
UD San Fernando
 
 
 
 
La Cuadra
 
Unión Viera
 
 
 
 
Mensajero
 
Buzanada
 
 
 
 
Tenerife II
 
Ibarra
 
 
 
 
Tenisca
 
Atletico Victoria
 
 
 
 
Klepp W
 
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
Lyn W
 
Sandviken W
 
Avaldsnes W
 
Vålerenga W
 
Arna-Bjørnar W
 
Durham W
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
Paderborn
 
Nürnberg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
Sandhausen
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Aris
 
 
 
 
Omonia Psevda
 
Alki Oroklini
 
 
 
 
Osijek II
 
Cibalia
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
O Kormakitis
 
 
 
 
Ormideia
 
APONA Anagias
 
 
 
 
Oroklini / Troulloi
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
 
 
 
SC Sopron
 
Szabadkikoto
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Genk
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
 
 
 
Auerbach
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
 
 
 
Tennis Borussia
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
 
 
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Luckenwalde
 
 
 
 
Chelsea W
 
West Ham W
 
 
 
 
Emirates
 
Al Ittihad Kalba