Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Apolonia Fier
8 - 5
Besa Kavajë 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Mihana 9' 1 - 0  
M. Gjata 20' 2 - 0  
E. Sulejmani 22' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 30' B. Lila
  3 - 2 46' E. Muzhaqi
  3 - 3 53' Gonçalves Junior
M. Gjata 57' 4 - 3  
S. Omeri 60' 5 - 3  
  5 - 4 63' E. Muzhaqi
  5 - 5 68' Gonçalves Junior
M. Gjata 75' 6 - 5  
M. Gjata 78'  
M. Gjata 85' 7 - 5  
R. Mihana 90' 8 - 5  
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2 - 2
Korabi Peshkopi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' X. Skuka
D. Bushi 32'  
  49' Y. Muça
  52' J. Mehidri
  55' I. Topalli
E. Marku 78'  
  0 - 2 79' X. Skuka
  90+1' S. Mziu
E. Hoxha 90+3' 1 - 2  
  90+4' A. Xhebrahimi
I. Moqi 90+5' 2 - 2  
Erzeni Shijak
2 - 2
Kastrioti Krujë 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' E. Çela
M. Djidjiwa 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' I. Prodani
  1 - 2 54' S. Ajazi
  77' X. Haka
D. Gecaj 77'  
  83' L. Hussein
E. Rezi 90' 2 - 2  
Lushnja
3 - 2
Pogradeci 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Canka 22' 1 - 0  
A. Mezini 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 35' E. Topllari
M. Canka 44'  
O. Baze 45'  
  45' A. Pura
  2 - 2 63' E. Dragoj
A. Mezini 76'  
  79' P. Kasmollari
M. Canka 80' 3 - 2  
  90+1' M. Pere
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Internacional Tirana
0 - 7
Vora  H2HOdds 
Këlcyra
0 - 0
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Luzi 2008
2 - 1
Sopoti Librazhd  H2HOdds 
Maliqi
4 - 2
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
Mirdita
2 - 1
Klosi  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
3 - 2
Delvina  H2HOdds 
Skrapari
0 - 2
Memaliaj  H2HOdds 
Spartaku Tiranë
0 - 2
Partizani Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
5 - 0
Selenicë  H2HOdds 
Tomori Berat
5 - 0
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
4 - 0
Gramshi  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kukësi
1 - 0
Bylis Ballsh 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' D. Mëllugja
V. Shkurtaj 37' 1 - 0  
E. Rroca 56'  
  80' J. Samnda
  83' A. Kullira
A. Kalaja 90+4'  
Vllaznia Shkodër
0 - 3
Teuta Durrës 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' S. Kallaku
E. Sidorenco 35'  
A. Krymi 47'  
  56' B. Todorovski
  0 - 2 83' E. Vila
  0 - 3 85' A. Aleksi
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 2
Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Sambou 5'  
A. Teqja 7'  
A. Teqja 9' 1 - 0  
  13' I. Batha
B. Dita 14'  
  59' E. Imami
  65' G. Muça
  70' A. Doka
  1 - 1 71' M. Ngoo
  1 - 2 77' M. Ngoo
90+5'  
90+5'  
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Aragats
4 - 3
Junior Sevan -H2HOdds 
Torpedo Yerevan
12 - 0
Ani Yerevan 3-0H2HOdds 
Van
4 - 0
Masis 1-0H2HOdds 
Ararat II
2 - 0
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv
7 - 0
Pyunik II 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
0 - 1
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Miljković 37'  
  77' V. Kryuchkov
  0 - 1 87' K. Bor
Thiago Galvão 88'  
  90+3' D. Lavrishchev
Lori
2 - 1
Ararat-Armenia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Bravo
  62' A. Damcevski
J. Desire 73' 1 - 1  
R. Minasyan 90' 2 - 1  
Banants
0 - 1
Pyunik 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' A. Dzhozef
  70' A. Belov
  74' A. Manucharyan
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Blacktown City
P - P
Mt Druitt Town  H2HOdds 
North Shore Mariners
P - P
Rockdale City Suns  H2HOdds 
Sydney Olympic
P - P
Sydney United  H2HOdds 
Sydney II
P - P
Wollongong Wolves  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Edgeworth Eagles
P - P
Broadmeadow Magic  H2HOdds 
Weston Bears
P - P
Lambton Jaffas  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Brisbane Roar II
P - P
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane  H2HOdds 
SC Wanderers
P - P
Capalaba  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
St. Albans Saints
P - P
Port Melbourne  H2HOdds 
Heidelberg United
P - P
Melbourne Knights  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
St. Albans Saints U20
P - P
Port Melbourne U20  H2HOdds 
Avondale Heights U20
P - P
Bentleigh Greens U20  H2HOdds 
Heidelberg United U20
P - P
Melbourne Knights U20  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt 1-2H2HOdds+
K. Brandstätter 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' O. Markoutz
O. Yilmaz 37'  
  39' K. Gezos
  1 - 2 45+2' P. Greil
  45+3' J. von Haacke
J. Martinović 73'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
LASK Linz
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Wiesinger 40'  
  66' M. Leitgeb
P. Filipović 72'  
  0 - 1 89' S. Weissman
  89' S. Weissman
Salzburg
3 - 0
Hartberg 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' B. Nimaga
André Ramalho 45' 1 - 0  
Hwang Hee-Chan 53' 2 - 0  
P. Daka 59' 3 - 0  
M. Camara 74'  
André Ramalho 90+3'  
Sturm Graz
2 - 3
Rapid Wien 2-0H2HOdds+
  23' M. Hofmann
S. Hierländer 34' 1 - 0  
O. Kiteishvili 45+2' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' K. Arase
J. Jantscher 72'  
Juan Domínguez 76'  
  2 - 2 83' S. Schwab
  2 - 3 90' E. Kara
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Abahani Chittagong
C - C
Abahani  H2HOdds 
Baridhara
C - C
Rahmatgonj MFS  H2HOdds 
Bashundhara Kings
C - C
Mohammedan Dhaka  H2HOdds 
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Brittons Hill
C - C
Weymouth Wales  H2HOdds 
UWI Blackbirds
C - C
Notre Dame  H2HOdds 
St. Andrew Lions
C - C
Notre Dame  H2HOdds 
Wotton
C - C
BDF  H2HOdds 
BDF
C - C
Paradise  H2HOdds 
Silver Sands
C - C
Brittons Hill  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 0
Slonim 0-0H2HOdds+
9'  
31'  
38'  
43'  
48'  
  62'
84'  
90+1'  
90+1'  
Arsenal
1 - 0
Orsha 0-0H2HOdds+
  28'
  38'
  38'
71' 1 - 0  
  88'
  88'
Krumkachy
2 - 2
Lida 0-1H2HOdds+
6'  
  0 - 1 18' Y. Senkevich
24'  
  41'
  42'
D. Lebedev 54' 1 - 1  
57'  
D. Lebedev 67' 2 - 1  
69'  
  83'
  83'
85'  
  2 - 2 90+2' R. Slesarev
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
MKK-Dnepr
1 - 5
Dnepr Mogilev 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Sidorenko
  0 - 2 32' V. Kabyshev
I. Trachinski 39' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 45' M. Rybakov
  1 - 4 55' K. Sidorenko
  1 - 5 73' K. Gusev
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' S. Volkov
Gabriel Ramos 35'  
  63' Maranhão
Gabriel Ramos 69' 1 - 0  
  89' I. Vasilyev
Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Belshina 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Diallo 12' 1 - 0  
M. Chizh 35'  
  39' S. Glebko
S. Tikhonovskiy 41'  
Y. Oreshkevich 43' 2 - 0  
V. Vassiljev 45' 3 - 0  
  69' E. Skoblikov
  72' M. Bashilov
Gorodeya
0 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Makas
A. Poznyak 18'  
S. Shastsilouski 30'  
  0 - 2 54' M. Yansane
  56' A. Bychenok
M. Shibun 67'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Women Top▲
Dinamo-BGU W
8 - 0
ABFF U19 W 4-0H2HOdds+
A. Shlapakova 9' 1 - 0  
S. Simporé 24' 2 - 0  
A. Linnyk 33' 3 - 0  
A. Mukha 36' 4 - 0  
H. Pilipenka 54' 5 - 0  
K. Olkhovik 61' 6 - 0  
A. Linnyk 63' 7 - 0  
V. Karachun 75' 8 - 0  
Neman W
3 - 1
Bobruichanka W 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' E. Buzinova
E. Sergeychik 40'  
A. Haidara 44'  
Y. Dudko 45+1' 1 - 0  
83'  
  1 - 1 84' O. Aniskovtseva
  86'
87'  
E. Verholaytseva 89' 2 - 1  
E. Sergeychik 90+4' 3 - 1  
Dnepr Mogilev W
0 - 9
Minsk FK W 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' T. Khimich
  0 - 2 4' T. Khimich
  0 - 3 13' E. Ogbiagbevha
  0 - 4 22' A. Kozyupa
  0 - 5 50' E. Ogbiagbevha
  0 - 6 53' E. Ogbiagbevha
  59'
  0 - 7 60' T. Khimich
  0 - 8 68' T. Khimich
  0 - 9 87' T. Khimich
-   Brazil - Carioca 1 Top▲
Botafogo
6 - 2
Cabofriense 2-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Raul 4' 1 - 0  
Cícero 39' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' Emerson Carioca
Pedro Raul 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 61' Diego Sales
Cícero 74'  
Bruno Nazário 75' 4 - 2  
Luis Henrique 80' 5 - 2  
Caio Alexandre 90' 6 - 2  
Madureira
0 - 2
Resende 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' Anderson
Bruno 18'  
Luam 30'  
  66' Zizu Iresanio
  0 - 1 72' Paulo Victor
Mário Pierre 79'  
  85' Kevyn
Lucas Barros 87'  
  0 - 2 90+5' Alef Manga
Vasco da Gama
3 - 1
Macaé 3-1H2HOdds+
G. Cano 13' 1 - 0  
G. Cano 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' Jones
  40' Wagner Carioca
G. Cano 43' 3 - 1  
  65' André Ribeiro
Fluminense
0 - 3
Volta Redonda 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Pedrinho
Egídio 16'  
Gilberto 28'  
  33' Marcelo
  45+2' Daniel Felipe
  0 - 2 63' João Carlos Castro
Matheus Ferraz 70'  
  83' William Mineiro
  83' Luan
  0 - 3 90' Saulo
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
União Barbarense
P - P
VOCEM  H2HOdds 
América SP
P - P
Inter de Bebedouro  H2HOdds 
Andradina
P - P
Osvaldo Cruz  H2HOdds 
Assisense
P - P
Independente SP  H2HOdds 
Elosport
P - P
Mauaense  H2HOdds 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
P - P
São Carlos  H2HOdds 
Matonense
P - P
Francana  H2HOdds 
Mogi Mirim
P - P
Flamengo SP  H2HOdds 
Osasco
P - P
Taboão da Serra  H2HOdds 
São José FC
P - P
União Mogi  H2HOdds 
Santacruzense
P - P
Rio Branco SP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
AERP
P - P
Palmeiras W  H2HOdds 
Juventus W
P - P
Mogi das Cruzes  H2HOdds 
Nacional
P - P
Taubaté W  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa W
P - P
Corinthians  H2HOdds 
RB Bragantino
P - P
São José  H2HOdds 
Santos
P - P
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
São Paulo W
P - P
Caldeirão  H2HOdds 
Taboão da Serra
P - P
Internacional SP W  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Atlético GO
P - P
Atlético Mineiro  H2HOdds 
Botafogo
P - P
Santos  H2HOdds 
Bragantino
P - P
Ceará  H2HOdds 
Corinthians
P - P
Bahia  H2HOdds 
Coritiba
P - P
Vasco da Gama  H2HOdds 
Flamengo
P - P
Goiás  H2HOdds 
Fortaleza
P - P
Internacional  H2HOdds 
Grêmio
P - P
Palmeiras  H2HOdds 
São Paulo
P - P
Athletico PR  H2HOdds 
Sport Recife
P - P
Fluminense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Atlético Alagoinhas
P - P
Bahia de Feira  H2HOdds 
Atlético Tubarão
P - P
Marcílio Dias  H2HOdds 
Cabofriense
P - P
Portuguesa RJ  H2HOdds 
Caldense
P - P
CAP Patrocinense  H2HOdds 
Cascavel
P - P
Toledo Brazil  H2HOdds 
CRAC
P - P
Águia Negra  H2HOdds 
Goiânia
P - P
Goianésia  H2HOdds 
Itabaiana
P - P
Frei Paulistano  H2HOdds 
Jacyobá
P - P
Coruripe  H2HOdds 
Joinville
P - P
Caxias  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
P - P
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
Nacional PR
P - P
Bangu  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
P - P
Novorizontino  H2HOdds 
São Luiz
P - P
Pelotas  H2HOdds 
Tupynambás
P - P
Gama  H2HOdds 
União Rondonópolis
P - P
Operário Ltda  H2HOdds 
-   Brunei Darussalam - Super League Top▲
Bakes
P - P
Tabuan Academy  H2HOdds 
BSRC
P - P
DPMM FC  H2HOdds 
Kuala Belait
P - P
MS PDB  H2HOdds 
Panchor Murai
P - P
MS ABDB  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Beroe
1 - 2
Levski Sofia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' N. Robertha
M. Kamburov 34' 1 - 1  
  61' K. Thiam
  1 - 2 72' N. Robertha
  90' Z. Dimitrov
  90+3' M. Mijatović
A. Vasilev 90+4'  
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
York9
P - P
Pacific  H2HOdds 
Edmonton
P - P
Valour  H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Guoan
P - P
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan  H2HOdds 
Hebei CFFC
P - P
Shanghai SIPG  H2HOdds 
Jiangsu Suning
P - P
Qingdao Hainiu  H2HOdds 
Shandong Luneng
P - P
Guangzhou Evergrande  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Prostějov
2 - 1
Hradec Králové 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' A. Vlkanova
O. Pernatskiy 31'  
J. Šteigl 34'  
  39' J. Martinec
D. Bialek 50'  
  54' O. Urma
M. Stříž 58' 1 - 1  
  60' F. Čech
D. Píchal 64' 2 - 1  
M. Biolek 70'  
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Třinec 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Richter 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' J. Valenta
  38' F. Hlúpik
Y. Dramé 44' 2 - 1  
F. Bassey 50'  
  2 - 2 58' J. Valenta
L. Matějka 62'  
  71' E. Šuľa
D. Richter 71'  
D. Richter 72' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 74' E. Puchel
  75' O. Kušnír
J. Miskovič 77'  
Vítkovice
2 - 2
Lisen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Zikl
  36' O. Vintr
D. Ožvolda 45'  
  0 - 2 52' J. Málek
R. Holiš 56' 1 - 2  
R. Holiš 58' 2 - 2  
R. Holiš 62'  
O. Chvěja 73'  
  81'
Vlašim
1 - 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Janda 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' T. Čvančara
A. Diamé 73'  
Zbrojovka Brno
6 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov 4-1H2HOdds+
J. Hladík 3' 1 - 0  
P. Štepanovský 15' 2 - 0  
P. Dreksa 16'  
A. Růsek 23' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 39' I. Sukenník
  39' F. Nəbiyev
J. Hladík 42' 4 - 1  
P. Štepanovský 57' 5 - 1  
  77' O. Žežulka
J. Sedlák 80' 6 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Opava
0 - 0
Příbram 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' K. Soldát
  27' M. Polidar
J. Hošek 31'  
  70' J. Rezek
M. Hrabina 73'  
  74' M. Slepička
  90+2' M. Melichar
  90+4' L. Pazdera
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
Karviná 2-0H2HOdds+
Fabrício 23' 1 - 0  
L. Juliš 33' 2 - 0  
  36' K. Qose
L. Juliš 52' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 58' O. Lingr
  64' M. Rundić
D. Houska 90'  
Teplice
4 - 1
Zlín 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' T. Poznar
J. Řezníček 21' 1 - 1  
  41' A. Džafić
J. Shejbal 65' 2 - 1  
J. Řezníček 79' 3 - 1  
J. Řezníček 87' 4 - 1  
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 1
Sparta Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Kaymba 34'  
  40' V. Drchal
T. Chorý 56' 1 - 0  
O. Mihálik 65' 2 - 0  
  83' A. Vindheim
J. Kopic 85'  
  2 - 1 88' D. Moberg-Karlsson
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Jablonec 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Musa 8' 1 - 0  
  23' J. Krob
P. Ševčík 34' 2 - 0  
L. Takács 54'  
P. Musa 58' 3 - 0  
  59' D. Štěpánek
O. Dorley 72'  
L. Masopust 87' 4 - 0  
P. Musa 90+2'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Fremad Amager
2 - 0
Roskilde 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bay 0'  
R. Rabeï 0'  
  0' N. Mouritsen
  0' P. Rasmussen
  0' P. Rejnhold
K. Munksgaard 6' 1 - 0  
K. Munksgaard 72' 2 - 0  
Nykøbing
1 - 1
Hvidovre 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Egeris 0'  
M. Thrane 0'  
  0' M. Fredslund
  0' L. Qamili
C. Thorsheim 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Aabech
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Randers
0 - 3
Horsens 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Thorsen
  25' A. Ludwig
  44' M. Lumb
A. Rømer 50'  
M. Nielsen 82'  
  0 - 2 83' J. Thorsen
  0 - 3 85' H. Hansson
M. Nielsen 89'  
Hobro
2 - 1
Esbjerg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Kauko
J. Tjørnelund 23'  
  31' R. Kurzawa
M. Hvilsom 69' 1 - 1  
E. Babayan 74' 2 - 1  
  79' L. Parunashvili
  86' J. Kauko
M. Haarup 90+4'  
Nordsjælland
0 - 2
Brøndby 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Atanga 14'  
P. Vindahl-Jensen 33'  
  0 - 1 34' A. Maxsø
  0 - 2 68' S. Hedlund
  77' H. Hermannsson
København
1 - 2
Midtjylland 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Stage 25'  
  0 - 1 32' S. Kaba
  60' Paulinho
  0 - 2 86' M. James
Paulinho 90+2' 1 - 2  
R. Mudražija 90+4'  
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
AGF U19
3 - 1
Odense U19 2-0H2HOdds 
Brøndby U19
2 - 0
Vejle U19 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2 Top▲
B 93 W
5 - 2
Vildbjerg W 2-1H2HOdds+
H. Holgersen 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' T. Juul
S. Simonsen 17' 2 - 1  
  60' M. Nielsen
J. Welin 66' 3 - 1  
Julie Paludan Madsen 78' 4 - 1  
N. Heilstrup 88' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 89' K. Lykke
Køge
3 - 1
AaB W 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' C. Kramer
  15' C. Holst
M. Nielsen 16' 1 - 1  
K. Carusa 33' 2 - 1  
L. Pedersen 90+3' 3 - 1  
Odense Q W
6 - 0
BSF W 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Jensen 21' 1 - 0  
T. Kappel 49' 2 - 0  
K. Jensen 54' 3 - 0  
K. Jensen 83' 4 - 0  
K. Jensen 87' 5 - 0  
J. Hansen 89' 6 - 0  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Duros del Balón
P - P
Independiente Juniors  H2HOdds 
Fuerza Amarilla
P - P
América de Quito  H2HOdds 
Gualaceo
P - P
Chacaritas  H2HOdds 
Manta
P - P
9 de Octubre  H2HOdds 
Santa Rita
P - P
Puerto Quito  H2HOdds 
-   England - Championship Top▲
Bristol City
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Wickham
  24' J. Rhodes
  39' K. Lee
C. O'Dowda 45'  
  0 - 2 60' M. Luongo
N. Wells 69' 1 - 2  
Nottingham Forest
3 - 1
Huddersfield Town 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Grabban 43' 1 - 0  
B. Watson 44'  
L. Grabban 46' 2 - 0  
S. Ameobi 62'  
R. Yates 85' 3 - 0  
  89' J. Bacuna
Nuno Da Costa 90'  
  3 - 1 90+6' K. Ahearne-Grant
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Arsenal 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' N. Pépé
J. Fleck 31'  
J. Robinson 75'  
D. McGoldrick 87' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+1' Dani Ceballos
Leicester City
0 - 1
Chelsea 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Söyüncü 23'  
  0 - 1 63' R. Barkley
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Manchester City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' K. De Bruyne
A. Carroll 61'  
  0 - 2 68' R. Sterling
Joelinton 90+2'  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Watford
1 - 3
Southampton 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' D. Ings
C. Dawson 32'  
  0 - 2 70' D. Ings
J. Bednarek 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' J. Ward-Prowse
A. Doucouré 90+5'  
C. Cathcart 90+6'  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Flora II
0 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Dõmov 32'  
  50' D. Tsõgankov
  85' R. Grigorevskiy
R. Suvinõmm 87'  
Maardu
1 - 0
Levadia II 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Zelentsov 10' 1 - 0  
  23' C. N. Lugtmeijer
K. Boldyrev 25'  
I. Zelentsov 33'  
  51'
64'  
  70'
83'  
  90+1'
  90+2'
Pärnu
1 - 3
Nõmme United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' K. G. Kokka
  0 - 2 41' K. Matas
  50' S. A. Liit
R. Parnat 51' 1 - 2  
  63'
88'  
  1 - 3 90+1' A. Tiits
90+1'  
Vändra
2 - 3
Elva 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Avila 21' 1 - 0  
  41' H. Härm
T. Mangusson 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45+2' D. Lehter
  2 - 2 49' D. Lehter
  50' N. Karasjov
  2 - 3 52' O. Ojala
T. Eier 72'  
  89' J. Kuresoo
-   Estonia - Esiliiga B Top▲
Keila
4 - 1
Rakvere Tarvas 2-0H2HOdds 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
1 - 3
Tallinna Kalev II 1-1H2HOdds 
Nõmme Kalju II
0 - 3
Paide U21 0-1H2HOdds 
Tabasalu
1 - 2
Tartu Welco 0-1H2HOdds 
Viimsi
1 - 1
Võru FC Helios 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - II Liiga Top▲
JK Poseidon
1 - 2
Tallinn Piraaja 0-0H2HOdds 
Paide III
7 - 1
Vaprus II 3-1H2HOdds 
Pohja Sakala
2 - 3
Kuressaare II 1-1H2HOdds 
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
1 - 0
Jogeva  H2HOdds 
Harju Jalgpallikool
4 - 2
Tulevik II  H2HOdds 
TJK Legion II
8 - 4
Sillamäe Kalev 2-2H2HOdds 
Raasiku Joker
2 - 0
Kose  H2HOdds 
Tammeka III
1 - 1
FC Tallinn 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Top▲
B68
6 - 0
Hoyvik  H2HOdds 
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
ÍF
1 - 0
TB 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Djordjevic 53'  
U. Stojanov 59' 1 - 0  
K. Løkin 61'  
J. Ellingsgaard 85'  
Skála
1 - 3
HB 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hansen 45' 1 - 0  
  49' D. Johansen
R. Møller-Iversen 51'  
J. Høgnesen 70'  
  1 - 1 73' D. Johansen
M. Reynatrøð 74'  
  1 - 2 75' Hjartvard Hansen
  1 - 3 80' M. Mikkelsen
R. Møller-Iversen 88'  
K. Jakobsen 90'  
Víkingur
1 - 2
1-0H2HOdds+
F. Justinussen 11' 1 - 0  
G. Vatnhamar 31'  
L. Cieslewicz 38'  
  45' O. Midtskogen
F. Justinussen 46'  
  73' O. Færø
  1 - 1 82' O. Midtskogen
  85' J. Andreasen
  87' S. Olsen
  1 - 2 90+1' P. Klettskard
  90+4' B. Došljak
E. Lervig 90+5'  
AB
2 - 3
NSÍ 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Knudsen
B. Nielsen 17' 1 - 1  
T. Lofti 43'  
  50' P. Hentze
  64' S. Bech
  1 - 2 76' P. Knudsen
79'  
B. Nielsen 86' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 88' K. Olsen
R. Poulsen 90+2'  
-   Finland - A-Junior League Top▲
Inter Turku U20
3 - 0
KaaPo Kaarina U20 3-0H2HOdds 
KuPS U20
8 - 1
MPS U20  H2HOdds 
Haka U20
1 - 3
SJK Akatemia U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Honka U20
2 - 1
TPS U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Atlantis U20
5 - 1
MP U20 3-0H2HOdds 
HJK U20
2 - 5
VJS U20 1-2H2HOdds 
KäPa U20
4 - 4
PK-35 U20 3-0H2HOdds 
HJS U20
1 - 3
Ilves U20 1-1H2HOdds 
Lahti U20
2 - 1
Gnistan U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Finland Cup Top▲
Inter Turku
5 - 0
Lahti 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kagayama 2' 1 - 0  
Liliu 36'  
A. Annan 44'  
  52' M. Klinga
E. Mastokangas 53' 2 - 0  
E. Mastokangas 76' 3 - 0  
  80' V. Isotalo
A. Paananen 90+2' 4 - 0  
R. Kantola 90+5' 5 - 0  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
FC Espoo
2 - 0
P-Iirot 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Zaknoun 22'  
M. Ahadi 40' 1 - 0  
  42' A. Arvela
A. Forsström 75'  
  83' C. Akuvuo
H. Ibrahimovic 89' 2 - 0  
  90+1' S. Saari
GBK
3 - 1
PS Kemi 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Hedman 10' 1 - 0  
L. Känsälä 27' 2 - 0  
L. Smith 42'  
J. Hackspik 44'  
  2 - 1 63' S. Jovović
L. Smith 84' 3 - 1  
T. Mäki 86'  
OLS
1 - 1
JJK 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' O. Pöyliö
M. Juntunen 15' 1 - 0  
  15' S. Nissinen
N. Ronkainen 36'  
E. Tulppo 41'  
V. Saarikoski 49'  
  1 - 1 69' R. Ervasti
A. Asikainen 86'  
PIF
4 - 0
GrIFK 3-0H2HOdds+
E. Peltonen 2' 1 - 0  
V. Johansson 14' 2 - 0  
G. Voca 39' 3 - 0  
E. Peltonen 53' 4 - 0  
  57' S. Veijola
  66' O. Pitkänen
T. Hradecký 71'  
Honka Akatemia
0 - 0
PK-35 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' A. Helvelahti
O. Ollikainen 40'  
M. Viitanen 75'  
  90+3' R. Yacoob
Kultsu
4 - 3
PKKU 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Samson Akoh 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' W. Haapiainen
M. Kyläheiko 26'  
A. Odeh 32' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 59' S. Kamara
A. Samson Akoh 71' 3 - 2  
71'  
  3 - 3 78' M. Gökcil
A. Samson Akoh 83' 4 - 3  
NJS
3 - 0
PEPO 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Salminen 48' 1 - 0  
T. Lehtimäki 55' 2 - 0  
  67' S. Suoraniemi
T. Lehtimäki 85' 3 - 0  
T. Lehtimäki 87'  
O. Soiniemi 90+3'  
MiPK
0 - 3
Kiffen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' S. Heiska
  0 - 2 17' S. Heiska
  30' M. Hopsu
B. Diasonama 35'  
  64' P. Korhonen
  0 - 3 80' S. Heiska
C. Damm 86'  
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
Ilves W
0 - 1
TiPS W 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Kantanen 35'  
  0 - 1 41' E. Kainulainen
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
LehPa
0 - 1
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
Roi United
1 - 6
HauPa 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 2
Chikhura 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' G. Bukhaidze
V. Tabatadze 48'  
  0 - 2 49' S. Gvazava
G. Pantsulaia 64' 1 - 2  
T. Nadaraia 74'  
G. Pantsulaia 90+4' 2 - 2  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 0
Heidenheim 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Klos 14' 1 - 0  
A. Voglsammer 17' 2 - 0  
  32' K. Kerschbaumer
J. Clauss 54' 3 - 0  
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Osnabrück 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Terrazzino 23' 1 - 0  
  26' B. Henning
  37' S. Klaas
J. Hušbauer 42'  
P. Schmidt 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' A. Ouahim
N. Kreuzer 79'  
  2 - 2 80' N. Schmidt
O. Petrak 85'  
Greuther Fürth
1 - 2
Karlsruher SC 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Keita-Ruel 2' 1 - 0  
M. Caligiuri 14'  
  1 - 1 21' D. Kother
  1 - 2 61' P. Hofmann
P. Seguin 81'  
  88' M. Thiede
M. Mavraj 90+1'  
  90+3' B. Gueye
Hamburger SV
1 - 5
Sandhausen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' R. van Drongelen
  0 - 2 21' K. Behrens
A. Hunt 62' 1 - 2  
  73' R. Scheu
  76' D. Linsmayer
  1 - 3 83' K. Behrens
  1 - 4 89' M. Engels
  1 - 5 90+3' D. Diekmeier
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Bochum 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Horn 25'  
M. Ducksch 45' 1 - 0  
D. Kaiser 48'  
M. Ducksch 84' 2 - 0  
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Nürnberg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' P. Erras
  53' A. Sørensen
  60' T. Handwerker
L. Lauberbach 67' 1 - 1  
  88' E. Valentini
  90+1' C. Mathenia
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Makridis 2' 1 - 0  
  24' M. Cacutalua
  36' C. Fandrich
M. Correia 39'  
M. Grüttner 45+2'  
  1 - 1 45+3' P. Testroet
  50' D. Kempe
B. Gimber 64'  
A. Geipl 81'  
  85' J. Rasmussen
  1 - 2 87' P. Zulechner
Stuttgart
1 - 3
Darmstadt 98 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' S. Dursun
M. Gómez 42' 1 - 1  
O. Mangala 46'  
  1 - 2 53' M. Bader
D. Churlinov 63'  
  65' V. Pálsson
  66' V. Pálsson
  68' D. Dumić
  73' S. Dursun
  1 - 3 88' T. Kempe
Wehen Wiesbaden
5 - 3
St. Pauli 3-2H2HOdds+
S. Aigner 11' 1 - 0  
P. Tietz 12' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' L. Oestigaard
  2 - 2 32' H. Veerman
S. Aigner 38' 3 - 2  
P. Tietz 62' 4 - 2  
P. Tietz 66' 5 - 2  
  69' F. Becker
  5 - 3 73' H. Veerman
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Meppen
0 - 2
Ingolstadt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' S. Kutschke
M. Harsman 47'  
  52' M. Beister
  79' C. Elva
  0 - 2 90' D. Eckert
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Preißinger 9'  
  34' O. Ünlücifci
J. Gjasula 41'  
  0 - 1 68' M. Gaines
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
FFC Frankfurt W
0 - 2
Freiburg W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' H. Kayikci
  58' A. Hegenauer
  0 - 2 88' S. Starke
Köln W
1 - 0
SC Sand W 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Barrett 63' 1 - 0  
SGS Essen W
0 - 3
Bayern Munich W 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' J. Damnjanović
  0 - 1 45+3' L. Magull
L. Oberdorf 60'  
  0 - 2 72' L. Dallmann
  0 - 3 75' J. Damnjanović
Turbine Potsdam W
2 - 1
Hoffenheim W 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Chmielinski 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' F. Dongus
L. Lindner 80' 2 - 1  
USV Jena
0 - 2
Duisburg W 0-2H2HOdds+
T. Kremlichka 24'  
  0 - 1 26' Y. Zielinski
  0 - 2 45' A. Angerer
Wolfsburg W
5 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen W 3-0H2HOdds+
Z. Jakabfi 16' 1 - 0  
A. Popp 20' 2 - 0  
F. Rolfö 41' 3 - 0  
D. Janssen 56'  
  65' D. Zeller
I. Engen 66' 4 - 0  
P. Mosegaard-Harder 78' 5 - 0  
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Aris
0 - 2
PAOK 0-2H2HOdds+
  3' K. Świderski
  4' Maurício
  15' Léo Matos
Matilla 33'  
M. Tonso 35'  
  0 - 1 36' Fernando Varela
Lucas Sasha 40'  
  0 - 2 45+4' K. Świderski
A. Ba 57'  
  65' C. Tzolis
  87' A. Paschalakis
G. Delizisis 90+2'  
Panaitolikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Munafo
  21' Sito
  29' J. Munafo
A. Dauda 32' 1 - 1  
  35' M. Deletić
Kevin 37'  
  43' C. Tasoulis
Farley Rosa 55'  
G. Liavas 73'  
M. Tzanakakis 78'  
  78' N. Papadopoulos
  90+1' Borja Fernández
AEK Athens
1 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Livaja 7'  
  0 - 1 38' Y. El-Arabi
  0 - 2 45' M. Camara
  55' Rúben Semedo
S. Araújo 66' 1 - 2  
  83' A. Bouchalakis
-   Greece - Super League 2 Top▲
Apollon Larissa
C - C
Platanias  H2HOdds 
Apollon Pontou FC
C - C
Levadiakos  H2HOdds 
Apollon Smirnis
C - C
Panachaiki  H2HOdds 
Doxa Dramas
C - C
Kerkyra  H2HOdds 
Karaiskakis
C - C
PAS Giannina  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 3. Deild Top▲
Álftanes
1 - 1
Sindri 0-1H2HOdds 
Vængir Jupiters
1 - 2
Tindastóll 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 4. Deild Top▲
Samherjar
6 - 2
KM 4-0H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Grindavík
1 - 0
Thróttur Reykjavík 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Jóhannsson 25'  
  26' G. Fridriksson
  29' G. Fridriksson
  43' A. Albertsson
H. Björnsson 79' 1 - 0  
G. Thorsteinsson 81'  
Leiknir Reykjavík
0 - 0
Vestri 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Adalsteinsson 31'  
  34' Nacho Gil
  45' D. Osafo-Badu
  56' H. Lawal
Á. Árnason 61'  
  65' F. Hjaltason
E. Bjarnason 71'  
V. Dimitrijevic 80'  
Afturelding
1 - 2
ÍBV 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' V. Thorvardarson
  29' O. Óskarsson
H. Sigurðarson 76' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' Telmo Castanheira
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
2 - 3
Thór 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Krasnovskis 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' B. Viðarsson
  1 - 2 12' B. Viðarsson
A. Jónsson 45'  
U. Hansson 57'  
A. Grzelak 63' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 65' J. Hannesson
A. Grzelak 67'  
  70' Álvaro Calleja
Jesús Suárez 70'  
P. Krasnovskis 76'  
  89' J. Hannesson
Magni
1 - 2
Fram 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Thorláksson
K. Edwards-John 15' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 19' S. Bjarnason
  31' M. Ægisson
  38' S. Bjarnason
B. Ólafsson 46'  
  59' A. Hafsteinsson
Víkingur Ólafsvík
0 - 4
Keflavík 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' J. Gibbs
P. Jóhannsson 62'  
  0 - 2 80' A. Róbertsson
  85' H. Hermannsson
  0 - 3 90' A. Pálsson
  0 - 4 90+4' A. Róbertsson
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
Stjarnan
P - P
KA  H2HOdds 
HK
0 - 4
Valur 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' P. Pedersen
  0 - 2 21' P. Pedersen
L. Leifsson 36'  
  0 - 3 38' P. Pedersen
  0 - 4 87' B. Eiríksson
90+3'  
ÍA
1 - 2
KR 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' P. Punyed
Steinar Þorsteinsson 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' A. Josepsson
  1 - 2 61' K. Finnbogason
Sindri Snær Magnússon 67'  
A. Lárusson 67'  
  84' P. Pálmason
  90+5' S. Jensson
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Persija
P - P
Bali United  H2HOdds 
Persebaya Surabaya
P - P
Persib  H2HOdds 
-   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Top▲
Tractor Sazi
0 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' H. Zamehran
  14' M. Masoumi
  33' M. Miri
  53' H. Mahini
W. Mimbela 74'  
  90+6' M. Masoumi
Padideh Khorasan
2 - 1
Zob Ahan 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Sadeghi 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' I. Marković
M. Faramarzi 48'  
M. Aghajanpour 57'  
S. Sadeghi 62' 2 - 1  
S. Sadeghi 62'  
M. Ghazi 69'  
  70' H. Mohammadi
A. Taheran 90+3'  
Paykan
1 - 3
Persepolis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' A. Alipour
  71' S. Nemati
  0 - 2 76' M. Abdi
  0 - 3 83' M. Abdi
S. Moghanlou 88' 1 - 3  
  90+2' S. Khalilzadeh
Sanat Naft
2 - 0
Pars Jam Bushehr 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Motlaghzadeh 11'  
  30' M. Shafiei
R. Jabireh 31' 1 - 0  
M. Ahmadi 62'  
M. Motlaghzadeh 70' 2 - 0  
Shahin Bushehr
2 - 2
Naft Masjed Soleyman 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' S. Jafari
  23' H. Far Abbasi
A. Razzaghpour 56' 1 - 1  
  67' M. Naghizadeh
B. Norouzifard 68'  
  1 - 2 81' E. Mirjavan
A. Mashayekh 90+2' 2 - 2  
  90+5' M. Safia
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Arel 1'  
  41' A. Muhammad
K. Tapoko 87'  
Bnei Yehuda
2 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' A. Ben Shimon
  44'
M. Ljujić 55' 1 - 0  
69'  
D. Mori 86'  
M. Lazmi 90+3' 2 - 0  
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' J. Hyka
36'  
  47' D. Wuytens
B. Reichert 58'  
  60' S. Lilaj
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 5
Ashdod 1-3H2HOdds+
G. Melamed 9' 1 - 0  
M. Levi 16'  
K. Jaber 18'  
  1 - 1 20' R. Gordana
  1 - 2 30' R. Gordana
  1 - 3 35' R. Gordana
  37' R. Gordana
  44' N. Hasson
  49' M. Kna'an
  1 - 4 58' M. Kna'an
  1 - 5 61' D. David
  75' T. Awanyi
76'  
N. Olsak 76' 2 - 5  
  90' M. Kamaheni
-   Italy - Serie A Top▲
Milan
2 - 0
Roma 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' L. Pellegrini
Samu Castillejo 41'  
A. Rebić 62'  
A. Rebić 76' 1 - 0  
H. Çalhanoğlu 89' 2 - 0  
  90+1' J. Veretout
Napoli
3 - 1
SPAL 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Mertens 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Petagna
José Callejón 36' 2 - 1  
  73' M. Valoti
A. Younes 78' 3 - 1  
  79' M. Fares
  89' Felipe
Sampdoria
1 - 2
Bologna 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Ekdal 57'  
  58' G. Medel
L. Tonelli 66'  
  0 - 1 72' M. Barrow
  0 - 2 75' R. Orsolini
F. Bonazzoli 88' 1 - 2  
F. Depaoli 90+3'  
Sassuolo
3 - 3
Hellas Verona 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' M. Kumbulla
G. Magnani 25'  
  0 - 1 51' D. Lazović
J. Boga 53' 1 - 1  
  55' M. Stępiński
  1 - 2 57' M. Stępiński
  67' I. Juric
  1 - 3 68' M. Pessina
M. Bourabia 70'  
J. Boga 77' 2 - 3  
Rogério 90+7' 3 - 3  
Udinese
2 - 3
Atalanta 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. Zapata
K. Lasagna 31' 1 - 1  
  40' R. Malinovskiy
Rodrigo Becão 69'  
  1 - 2 71' L. Muriel
  76' M. Caldara
M. Zeegelaar 77'  
  1 - 3 79' L. Muriel
K. Lasagna 87' 2 - 3  
Parma
1 - 2
Inter 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Gervinho 15' 1 - 0  
  27' Lautaro Martínez
K. Dermaku 30'  
J. Kucka 49'  
  49' R. Gagliardini
  69' T. Berni
  71' D. Godín
  1 - 1 84' S. de Vrij
J. Kucka 85'  
D'Aversa R. 86'  
  1 - 2 87' A. Bastoni
J. Kurtič 89'  
  90+3' V. Moses
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Kyoto Sanga
2 - 0
Júbilo Iwata 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Utaka 28' 1 - 0  
P. Utaka 47' 2 - 0  
  78' N. Sakurauchi
  80' H. Yamada
  81'
Ryūkyū
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Abe 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' Juanma
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Kataller Toyama
1 - 1
Parceiro Nagano 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Shina 16' 1 - 0  
  48' Y. Yoshimura
  1 - 1 57' H. Azuma
Y. Ono 84'  
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' S. Toyama
Y. Ikeya 62'  
I. Kawasaki 64' 1 - 1  
M. Kurita 65' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 75' S. Toyama
  2 - 3 80' S. Kawasaki
-   Japan - Japan Football League Top▲
Iwaki
C - C
Tegevajaro Miyazaki  H2HOdds 
Kochi United
C - C
Veertien Mie  H2HOdds 
Matsue City
C - C
Tokyo Musashino City  H2HOdds 
Osaka
C - C
Verspah Oita  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Jeju United
1 - 1
Gyeongnam 1-1H2HOdds+
Kong Min-Hyu 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Park Gi-Dong
Byung-Ji Kim 17'  
Joo Min-Kyu 45+1'  
  49' Bae Seung-Jin
  51' Hong Jeong-Ho
Chung Woon 62'  
  80' Ahn Sung-Nam
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 2
Suwon 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Kim Geon-Ung
Myeong-Hwan Kim 11'  
Choi Hyo-Jin 18'  
  23' Danilo Alves
Park Chan-Yong 28'  
  38' M. Ishida
  38' Lee Ji-Hun
Lee Hu-Kwon 42'  
Ha Seun Gun 58'  
  0 - 1 65' Danilo Alves
Lee Jong-Ho 68' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69' Cho Yu-Min
Bucheon 1995
2 - 3
Seoul E. 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' R. Sukuta-Pasu
  35' Park Seong-Woo
William Barbio 36' 1 - 0  
Cho Soo-Chul 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' Leandro Ribeiro
  2 - 2 86' Kim Min-Gyoon
  2 - 3 89' Leandro Ribeiro
  90+6' Sung-Hyun Kim
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Ulsan
0 - 2
Jeonbuk Motors 0-1H2HOdds+
Lee Keun-Ho 17'  
Kim Ki-Hee 27'  
  0 - 1 45' Han Kyo-Won
Won Du-jae 73'  
Lee Chung-Yong 83'  
B. Johnsen 83'  
  0 - 2 90+5' T. Kunimoto
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Henry 29'  
  43' Kim Jin-Hyeok
Jang Ho-Ik 71'  
  0 - 1 87' Kang Sang-Woo
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
Drenica
2 - 4
Trepça'89 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' T. Avdyli
A. Shillova 16' 1 - 1  
H. Hyseni 20' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 28' E. Hoti
  2 - 3 58' L. Emini
  2 - 4 88' B. Ahmeti
Drita
2 - 0
Dukagjini 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Leci 57' 1 - 0  
A. Fazliu 87' 2 - 0  
Flamurtari
3 - 2
Ferizaj 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kelmendi 42' 1 - 0  
B. Shala 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' B. Asani
S. Kelmendi 58' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 85' K. Orana
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 1
Sūduva 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' A. Živanović
G. Sirgedas 36'  
  79'
  0 - 1 90+3' V. Šabala
Trakai
0 - 7
Žalgiris 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' L. Antal
  0 - 2 34' R. Ennin
M. Grigaravičius 35'  
M. Ramanauskas 36'  
  0 - 3 43' I. Tatomirović
  0 - 4 45' R. Ennin
  0 - 5 55' F. Kyeremeh
  0 - 6 67' S. Mikoliūnas
  0 - 7 85' I. Tatomirović
Panevėžys
2 - 1
Banga 1-0H2HOdds+
14'  
S. Vásquez 19' 1 - 0  
34'  
P. Janušauskas 65' 2 - 0  
  67'
84'  
  2 - 1 90+1' R. Vėževičius
90+2'  
-   Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup Top▲
Viltis Vilnius
11 - 0
Saned Joniškis 4-0H2HOdds+
T. Chomičius 17' 1 - 0  
E. Jameson 20' 2 - 0  
E. Jameson 33' 3 - 0  
L. Babachinas 40' 4 - 0  
L. Babachinas 50' 5 - 0  
E. Jameson 60' 6 - 0  
V. Pajarskas 70' 7 - 0  
A. Kaulinis 73' 8 - 0  
E. Jameson 79' 9 - 0  
A. Kaulinis 88' 10 - 0  
A. Kaulinis 90' 11 - 0  
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Be Forward Wanderers
P - P
Azam Tigers  H2HOdds 
MAFCO
P - P
Kamuzu Barracks  H2HOdds 
Red Lions
P - P
Moyale Barracks  H2HOdds 
TN Stars
P - P
Blue eagles Malawi  H2HOdds 
-   Montenegro - Second League Top▲
Arsenal Tivat
2 - 1
Jedinstvo 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Pepić 44' 1 - 0  
D. Pepić 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52'
Dečić
4 - 0
Otrant-Olympic 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Orahovac 34' 1 - 0  
M. Kijamet 60' 2 - 0  
I. Camaj 84' 3 - 0  
90+3' 4 - 0  
Drezga
1 - 1
Lovćen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Montenegro
A. Maras 15' 1 - 1  
Jezero
2 - 1
Bokelj 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Milačić 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' I. Todorović
N. Mijović 55' 2 - 1  
Mornar
2 - 0
Ibar 0-0H2HOdds+
54' 1 - 0  
72' 2 - 0  
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Fløya
P - P
Hødd  H2HOdds 
Nardo
P - P
Sotra  H2HOdds 
Eidsvold
P - P
Tromsdalen  H2HOdds 
Fredrikstad
P - P
Senja  H2HOdds 
Egersund
P - P
Vard  H2HOdds 
Fram
P - P
Bærum  H2HOdds 
Skeid
P - P
Moss  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Bodø / Glimt
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' S. Bojang
J. Hauge 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' O. Halvorsen
U. Saltnes 58' 2 - 1  
  90+3' M. Ødegaard
Mjøndalen
1 - 2
Kristiansund 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' L. Kalludra
  0 - 2 86' A. Pellegrino
S. Ibrahim 90+2' 1 - 2  
Molde
4 - 1
Stabæk 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Eikrem 20' 1 - 0  
F. Aursnes 40'  
M. Eikrem 42'  
E. Knudtzon 55' 2 - 0  
L. James 59' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 61' H. Vetlesen
J. Kitolano 70'  
  70' H. Vetlesen
M. Ellingsen 76'  
  90+1' A. Hanche-Olsen
E. Hussain 90+2'  
  90+4' O. Edvardsen
O. Omoijuanfo 90+4' 4 - 1  
Sandefjord
0 - 1
Haugesund 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Velde
Rufo Herraiz 71'  
Strømsgodset
1 - 1
Aalesund 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' S. Haugen
  37' S. Sæthre
  44' S. Sno
  45+2' S. Haugen
N. Gunnarsson 53'  
M. Maigaard 88' 1 - 1  
  89' I. Uzochukwu
J. Ipalibo 90+6'  
Brann
1 - 2
Rosenborg 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Koomson 5' 1 - 0  
P. Strand 45+1'  
  1 - 1 45+2' E. Hovland
G. Koomson 50'  
  71' D. Islamovic
  1 - 2 90' C. Holse
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
3 de Febrero
P - P
2 de Mayo